Shepparton Race Results

Monday 14th of September 2020
R1 EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE M (385m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 8.28
1
7
T: Tony Duncan
$15.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.15

Split

8.28

In Run

M/11

Wgt

24.2kg
2
8
T: Sharon Wells
$8.20

Mgn

0.60

Time

22.19

Split

8.40

In Run

M/33

Wgt

26.0kg
3
4
T: David Geall
$2.30

Mgn

0.84

Time

22.21

Split

8.37

In Run

M/22

Wgt

28.6kg
4
6
T: Tony Duncan
$14.30

Mgn

4.89

Time

22.49

Split

8.70

In Run

S/74

Wgt

29.5kg
5
2
T: Theo Dahl
$2.70

Mgn

5.91

Time

22.56

Split

8.67

In Run

M/65

Wgt

27.6kg
6
1
T: Christopher Langley
$20.40

Mgn

9.04

Time

22.78

Split

8.63

In Run

M/56

Wgt

27.6kg
7
5
T: Paula Boots
$37.50

Mgn

11.07

Time

22.92

Split

8.58

In Run

M/47

Wgt

26.0kg
8
3
T: Richard Gray
$18.10

Mgn

14.04

Time

23.13

Split

8.72

In Run

M/88

Wgt

26.7kg
R2 BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-1 WIN) (385m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.33
1
1
T: Tony Duncan
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.04

Split

8.42

In Run

M/32

Wgt

33.4kg
2
8
T: Clint Arthur
$16.40

Mgn

0.97

Time

22.11

Split

8.33

In Run

M/11

Wgt

35.7kg
3
3
T: David Warburton
$1.30

Mgn

1.53

Time

22.15

Split

8.49

In Run

M/43

Wgt

32.9kg
4
6
T: David Geall
$9.80

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.51

Split

8.37

In Run

M/24

Wgt

25.4kg
5
2
T: Belinda Franklin
$41.60

Mgn

11.83

Time

22.87

Split

8.73

In Run

M/55

Wgt

25.0kg
SCR
4
T: Martin Hanke
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Aaron Blake
$0.00
R3 ARE YOU A HIT VIP (2-4 WINS) (385m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.29
1
1
T: Ronald Fisher
$8.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.07

Split

8.29

In Run

M/11

Wgt

27.4kg
2
5
T: Robert Glass
$27.60

Mgn

1.56

Time

22.18

Split

8.43

In Run

M/22

Wgt

33.3kg
3
3
T: Gregory Berry
$27.40

Mgn

7.41

Time

22.59

Split

8.45

In Run

M/33

Wgt

25.9kg
4
4
T: Robert Sullivan
$2.90

Mgn

8.57

Time

22.67

Split

8.49

In Run

M/64

Wgt

26.5kg
5
6
T: Shelly-Ann Warde
$19.70

Mgn

9.34

Time

22.72

Split

8.59

In Run

M/85

Wgt

30.5kg
6
2
T: Derek Faulknall
$20.00

Mgn

9.44

Time

22.73

Split

8.54

In Run

M/76

Wgt

32.5kg
7
7
T: Vincent Mileto
$24.40

Mgn

12.00

Time

22.91

Split

8.48

In Run

M/57

Wgt

28.4kg
DNF
8
T: Tony Duncan
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

8.48

In Run

M/4

Wgt

35.5kg
R4 GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT (1-4 WINS) HT1 (450m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.54, 11.20
1
3
T: Jason Thompson
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.94

Split

6.54

In Run

M/111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
7
T: Rodney Clark
$15.10

Mgn

7.87

Time

25.50

Split

6.69

In Run

M/343

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: Jordan Cooper
$26.80

Mgn

8.61

Time

25.55

Split

6.68

In Run

M/222

Wgt

31.3kg
4
5
T: Mark Johnson
$69.20

Mgn

9.50

Time

25.61

Split

6.74

In Run

M/555

Wgt

33.1kg
5
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$9.80

Mgn

9.50

Time

25.61

Split

6.70

In Run

M/434

Wgt

31.9kg
6
6
T: Paul Anderton
$2.00

Mgn

9.79

Time

25.63

Split

6.97

In Run

M/777

Wgt

35.2kg
7
1
T: Robert Sullivan
$15.20

Mgn

10.27

Time

25.66

Split

6.79

In Run

M/666

Wgt

33.2kg
8
4
T: Nicole Lummas
$20.60

Mgn

13.77

Time

25.91

Split

7.04

In Run

M/888

Wgt

27.3kg
R5 GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT (1-4 WINS) HT2 (450m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.55, 11.29
1
2
T: Dallas Massina
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.34

Split

6.55

In Run

M/111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Graham Glass
$22.70

Mgn

5.30

Time

25.71

Split

6.80

In Run

M/322

Wgt

33.7kg
3
8
T: Rodney Clark
$8.50

Mgn

5.57

Time

25.73

Split

6.76

In Run

M/234

Wgt

28.4kg
4
6
T: Kelly Bravo
$4.90

Mgn

6.13

Time

25.77

Split

6.89

In Run

M/643

Wgt

32.3kg
5
7
T: Jason Thompson
$2.30

Mgn

6.67

Time

25.80

Split

6.87

In Run

S/565

Wgt

35.6kg
6
1
T: Mark Johnson
$41.30

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.21

Split

6.98

In Run

M/876

Wgt

32.5kg
7
5
T: Sharon Wells
$53.50

Mgn

14.29

Time

26.34

Split

6.91

In Run

M/758

Wgt

30.6kg
8
3
T: Terrence Churchill
$29.60

Mgn

15.11

Time

26.39

Split

6.80

In Run

M/487

Wgt

34.7kg
R6 GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.63, 11.42
1
3
T: Ashlee Terry
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.47

Split

6.77

In Run

M/321

Wgt

33.5kg
2
1
T: Tony Duncan
$2.50

Mgn

0.84

Time

25.53

Split

6.95

In Run

M/754

Wgt

34.3kg
3
2
T: Kevin Eyles
$11.60

Mgn

5.44

Time

25.85

Split

6.84

In Run

M/432

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
T: Wendy Connell
$28.60

Mgn

5.61

Time

25.86

Split

6.63

In Run

M/113

Wgt

29.4kg
5
4
T: Ronald Fisher
$22.10

Mgn

5.90

Time

25.88

Split

6.94

In Run

M/676

Wgt

33.4kg
6
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$7.80

Mgn

7.47

Time

25.99

Split

6.85

In Run

M/587

Wgt

27.0kg
7
7
T: Phillip Clark
$11.50

Mgn

7.77

Time

26.01

Split

6.77

In Run

M/245

Wgt

28.9kg
8
6
T: Paula Boots
$39.90

Mgn

11.66

Time

26.28

Split

6.99

In Run

M/868

Wgt

31.1kg
R7 GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT (1-4 WINS) HT3 (450m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.58, 11.24
1
3
T: Paul Abela
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.16

Split

6.58

In Run

M/111

Wgt

35.4kg
2
1
T: Rodney Clark
$4.90

Mgn

0.41

Time

25.19

Split

6.62

In Run

M/222

Wgt

35.5kg
3
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$14.10

Mgn

4.43

Time

25.47

Split

6.72

In Run

M/334

Wgt

31.8kg
4
7
T: Ian Garland
$3.70

Mgn

5.36

Time

25.54

Split

6.81

In Run

S/645

Wgt

32.9kg
5
2
T: Carly Poulter
$22.50

Mgn

5.90

Time

25.58

Split

6.74

In Run

M/466

Wgt

27.2kg
6
5
T: David Geall
$3.90

Mgn

8.16

Time

25.74

Split

6.81

In Run

M/553

Wgt

29.9kg
7
6
T: Terrence Reid
$43.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.81

Split

6.95

In Run

M/777

Wgt

30.3kg
8
8
T: Gregory Berry
$31.10

Mgn

10.09

Time

25.87

Split

6.99

In Run

M/888

Wgt

24.8kg
R8 HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.60, 11.24
1
1
T: Kelly Bravo
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.02

Split

6.60

In Run

M/121

Wgt

35.5kg
2
3
T: Phillip Clark
$51.50

Mgn

3.29

Time

25.25

Split

6.71

In Run

M/432

Wgt

32.9kg
3
5
T: Lisa Delbridge
$1.70

Mgn

4.91

Time

25.37

Split

6.62

In Run

M/213

Wgt

34.4kg
4
6
T: Gregory Berry
$27.50

Mgn

7.94

Time

25.58

Split

6.69

In Run

M/344

Wgt

33.3kg
5
4
T: Lindsay Morshead
$44.30

Mgn

9.67

Time

25.70

Split

6.85

In Run

M/555

Wgt

27.8kg
6
2
T: Raymond Drew
$24.00

Mgn

9.73

Time

25.71

Split

6.92

In Run

S/666

Wgt

33.1kg
7
8
T: Neville Vincent
$9.40

Mgn

10.17

Time

25.74

Split

6.92

In Run

M/777

Wgt

34.0kg
8
9
T: Emma Bowles
$86.60

Mgn

14.04

Time

26.01

Split

6.96

In Run

M/888

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
7
T: Jordan Cooper
$0.00
R9 HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYS (385m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.01
1
3
T: Alan Ferguson
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.66

Split

8.01

In Run

M/11

Wgt

35.0kg
2
4
T: Ian Garland
$25.00

Mgn

0.43

Time

21.69

Split

8.13

In Run

M/23

Wgt

32.3kg
3
1
T: Paul Galea
$8.90

Mgn

1.59

Time

21.77

Split

8.17

In Run

M/32

Wgt

31.2kg
4
8
T: Rodney Clark
$3.70

Mgn

4.84

Time

22.00

Split

8.24

In Run

M/66

Wgt

27.0kg
5
2
T: Christopher Langley
$28.00

Mgn

6.16

Time

22.09

Split

8.24

In Run

M/44

Wgt

31.0kg
6
5
T: Christopher Langley
$32.00

Mgn

6.33

Time

22.10

Split

8.31

In Run

M/75

Wgt

32.8kg
7
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$2.40

Mgn

7.31

Time

22.17

Split

8.24

In Run

M/57

Wgt

32.5kg
8
10
T: Neville Tait
$98.30

Mgn

8.21

Time

22.24

Split

8.50

In Run

M/88

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
6
T: Paul Kaltsis
$0.00
R10 NETFIND PTY LTD FINAL (VICGREYS) (VICGREYS) (385m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 8.04
1
8
T: Lindsay Morshead
$6.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.62

Split

8.04

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: Rodney Clark
$23.00

Mgn

3.07

Time

21.84

Split

8.32

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.8kg
3
6
T: Paul Kaltsis
$10.90

Mgn

4.41

Time

21.93

Split

8.53

In Run

M/44

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
T: David Geall
$3.80

Mgn

7.37

Time

22.14

Split

8.46

In Run

M/33

Wgt

29.8kg
5
5
T: Gregory Berry
$34.40

Mgn

7.81

Time

22.17

Split

8.73

In Run

M/65

Wgt

34.8kg
6
9
T: Paul Kaltsis
$40.40

Mgn

10.77

Time

22.37

Split

8.72

In Run

M/56

Wgt

27.9kg
7
3
T: Rodney Clark
$4.10

Mgn

11.81

Time

22.45

Split

9.08

In Run

M/77

Wgt

26.6kg
8
4
T: Ashlee Terry
$3.10

Mgn

13.67

Time

22.58

Split

9.15

In Run

M/88

Wgt

32.7kg
SCR
2
T: Lisa Davis
$0.00
R11 ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (385m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.11
1
4
T: Tony Duncan
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.86

Split

8.11

In Run

M/11

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Helen Eyles
$6.70

Mgn

3.01

Time

22.07

Split

8.25

In Run

M/22

Wgt

28.8kg
3
5
T: Richard Gray
$17.10

Mgn

4.10

Time

22.15

Split

8.32

In Run

M/43

Wgt

32.5kg
4
3
T: Kevin Eyles
$12.70

Mgn

6.83

Time

22.34

Split

8.47

In Run

M/64

Wgt

33.6kg
5
8
T: Aaron Blake
$21.80

Mgn

11.46

Time

22.66

Split

8.50

In Run

M/75

Wgt

30.7kg
6
2
T: Richard Gray
$94.70

Mgn

17.67

Time

23.10

Split

8.75

In Run

M/86

Wgt

37.8kg
7
7
T: Brent Merton
$3.90

Mgn

25.30

Time

23.63

Split

8.29

In Run

M/37

Wgt

30.2kg
DNF
6
T: Tony Duncan
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

8.33

In Run

M/5

Wgt

32.1kg
R12 GV'S HIT 96.9 (275+ RANK) (385m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 8.24
1
6
T: Anthony Costa
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.07

Split

8.24

In Run

M/11

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Jason Whybrow
$6.60

Mgn

3.47

Time

22.31

Split

8.31

In Run

M/22

Wgt

27.4kg
3
7
T: Michael Davison
$2.50

Mgn

5.39

Time

22.44

Split

8.63

In Run

S/84

Wgt

29.3kg
4
2
T: James Arthur
$17.20

Mgn

5.46

Time

22.45

Split

8.40

In Run

M/57

Wgt

33.0kg
5
4
T: Robin Ellis
$32.70

Mgn

6.57

Time

22.53

Split

8.53

In Run

M/78

Wgt

31.4kg
6
10
T: Belinda Franklin
$37.40

Mgn

6.66

Time

22.53

Split

8.33

In Run

M/45

Wgt

35.4kg
7
8
T: Nicole Lummas
$30.80

Mgn

6.71

Time

22.54

Split

8.41

In Run

M/63

Wgt

33.4kg
8
3
T: Jess Fothergill
$4.90

Mgn

7.54

Time

22.59

Split

8.33

In Run

M/36

Wgt

30.1kg
SCR
5
T: Georgia Whiting
$0.00
Race 1 EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE M 385m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 8.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ALL INN OPAL (7) Tony Duncan 22.15 0.00 8.28 M/11 24.2kg Barcia Bale All Inn Amy $15.80
2 8 GLOBAL SURPRISE (8) Sharon Wells 22.19 0.60 8.40 M/33 26.0kg Fernando Bale Sweet It Is $8.20
3 4 MERLOT (4) David Geall 22.21 0.84 8.37 M/22 28.6kg Fernando Bale Nayla Swift $2.30
4 6 ALL INN MAGGIE (6) Tony Duncan 22.49 4.89 8.70 S/74 29.5kg Barcia Bale All Inn Amy $14.30
5 2 FARMER'S ARMS (2) Theo Dahl 22.56 5.91 8.67 M/65 27.6kg Barcia Bale Hazy Babe $2.70
6 1 LIL ROUGHY (1) Christopher Langley 22.78 9.04 8.63 M/56 27.6kg Black Magic Opal Stunning Success $20.40
7 5 TREACLE (5) Paula Boots 22.92 11.07 8.58 M/47 26.0kg Dyna Double One No Holding Back $37.50
8 3 GEM VICTOREM (3) Richard Gray 23.13 14.04 8.72 M/88 26.7kg Jesaulenko Zoenah's Entity $18.10
Race 2 BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-1 WIN) 385m Restricted Win $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALL INN DUNGEE (1) Tony Duncan 22.04 0.00 8.42 M/32 33.4kg Barcia Bale All Inn Amy $3.80
2 8 HEART OF RIO (8) Clint Arthur 22.11 0.97 8.33 M/11 35.7kg Swift Fancy Jenni The Weapon $16.40
3 3 JODIE'S BOY (3) David Warburton 22.15 1.53 8.49 M/43 32.9kg Walk Hard Jodie's Knee $1.30
4 6 PRINCESS SPARKLE (6) David Geall 22.51 6.75 8.37 M/24 25.4kg Fernando Bale Nayla Swift $9.80
5 2 SONIC RAINBOOM (2) Belinda Franklin 22.87 11.83 8.73 M/55 25.0kg Walk Hard Miss Belladonna $41.60
SCR 4 KEEP A BIT (4) Martin Hanke
SCR 7 ONE POINT FIVE (7) Aaron Blake
Race 3 ARE YOU A HIT VIP (2-4 WINS) 385m Restricted Win $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISS CITY GIRL (1) Ronald Fisher 22.07 0.00 8.29 M/11 27.4kg Barcia Bale Who Told Lindylu $8.90
2 5 MY ROCKY (5) Robert Glass 22.18 1.56 8.43 M/22 33.3kg Droopys Vieri Hardy Bale $27.60
3 3 GAP CABANG (3) Gregory Berry 22.59 7.41 8.45 M/33 25.9kg Collision Rinoa Bale $27.40
4 4 TANGO ICON (4) Robert Sullivan 22.67 8.57 8.49 M/64 26.5kg Fernando Bale Zambra Icon $2.90
5 6 LENNY'S JAGGER (6) Shelly-Ann Warde 22.72 9.34 8.59 M/85 30.5kg Keybow Thatcher $19.70
6 2 WAY TO IMPORTANT (2) Derek Faulknall 22.73 9.44 8.54 M/76 32.5kg College Causeway Ima Pearl $20.00
7 7 SYLVIA'S DELIGHT (7) Vincent Mileto 22.91 12.00 8.48 M/57 28.4kg Allen Deed Lonely Delight $24.40
DNF 8 ALL INN JASPER (8) Tony Duncan 0.00 0.00 8.48 M/4 35.5kg Barcia Bale All Inn Amy $1.90
Race 4 GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT (1-4 WINS) HT1 450m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.54, 11.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 IMMUNITY (3) Jason Thompson 24.94 0.00 6.54 M/111 29.1kg Kc And All Captivating $2.80
2 7 SONNY DAZE (7) Rodney Clark 25.50 7.87 6.69 M/343 31.0kg Don't Knocka Him Big Bang Marjen $15.10
3 2 CRACKERJACK PACK (2) Jordan Cooper 25.55 8.61 6.68 M/222 31.3kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $26.80
4 5 EMPIRE BAZ (5) Mark Johnson 25.61 9.50 6.74 M/555 33.1kg Led Zeppelin Empire Entourage $69.20
5 8 FERGUSTA BALE (8) Mark Delbridge 25.61 9.50 6.70 M/434 31.9kg Fernando Bale Celica Bale $9.80
6 6 STICKER SPARKLES (6) Paul Anderton 25.63 9.79 6.97 M/777 35.2kg Knocka Norris Kissing Carter $2.00
7 1 EUREKA ICON (1) Robert Sullivan 25.66 10.27 6.79 M/666 33.2kg Dyna Tron Luzaka Icon $15.20
8 4 AMERICAN MISSILE (4) Nicole Lummas 25.91 13.77 7.04 M/888 27.3kg American Monster Amlin Mystique $20.60
Race 5 GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT (1-4 WINS) HT2 450m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.55, 11.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JANNILA (2) Dallas Massina 25.34 0.00 6.55 M/111 27.3kg Barcia Bale Nallak $3.20
2 4 CHOIR MAGIC (4) Graham Glass 25.71 5.30 6.80 M/322 33.7kg Kinloch Brae Knocka's Choir $22.70
3 8 ASTON HEIDI (8) Rodney Clark 25.73 5.57 6.76 M/234 28.4kg Barcia Bale Aston Jadore $8.50
4 6 MAX JET (6) Kelly Bravo 25.77 6.13 6.89 M/643 32.3kg Kinloch Brae Nit Noi $4.90
5 7 EQUALIZER (7) Jason Thompson 25.80 6.67 6.87 S/565 35.6kg Kc And All Captivating $2.30
6 1 FOLLOW THE QUE (1) Mark Johnson 26.21 12.50 6.98 M/876 32.5kg Magic Sprite Que La Vida $41.30
7 5 DUKEY DUKE (5) Sharon Wells 26.34 14.29 6.91 M/758 30.6kg Collision Lola's Entity $53.50
8 3 SHUFFLE THE DECK (3) Terrence Churchill 26.39 15.11 6.80 M/487 34.7kg Kc And All Reshuffle $29.60
Race 6 GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M 450m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.63, 11.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BODHI'S BRO KAI (3) Ashlee Terry 25.47 0.00 6.77 M/321 33.5kg El Grand Senor Amlin Jewel $2.60
2 1 TOO EASY JACK (1) Tony Duncan 25.53 0.84 6.95 M/754 34.3kg Barcia Bale Marcus Glory $2.50
3 2 KRAKEN JONNY (2) Kevin Eyles 25.85 5.44 6.84 M/432 28.8kg Fernando Bale Kraken Lass $11.60
4 5 HARSTON FLARE (5) Wendy Connell 25.86 5.61 6.63 M/113 29.4kg Confident Rankin Penance Allen $28.60
5 4 CRACKERJACK NEV (4) Ronald Fisher 25.88 5.90 6.94 M/676 33.4kg El Grand Senor Five Percent $22.10
6 8 SPRING PARTY (8) Mark Delbridge 25.99 7.47 6.85 M/587 27.0kg Bella Infrared Over Here $7.80
7 7 RHONDA'S DELIGHT (7) Phillip Clark 26.01 7.77 6.77 M/245 28.9kg Walk Hard Jodie's Knee $11.50
8 6 YUKEN TALK (6) Paula Boots 26.28 11.66 6.99 M/868 31.1kg Head Bound Good Morning $39.90
Race 7 GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT (1-4 WINS) HT3 450m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.58, 11.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZEVATRON (3) Paul Abela 25.16 0.00 6.58 M/111 35.4kg Dyna Tron She's Our Caviar $3.60
2 1 REV UP ROB (1) Rodney Clark 25.19 0.41 6.62 M/222 35.5kg Barcia Bale Pepperfied $4.90
3 4 EZRA BALE (4) Mark Delbridge 25.47 4.43 6.72 M/334 31.8kg Fernando Bale Celica Bale $14.10
4 7 NEVADA PHIL (7) Ian Garland 25.54 5.36 6.81 S/645 32.9kg Barcia Bale Kalani Klare $3.70
5 2 MAXIMUM MILKY (2) Carly Poulter 25.58 5.90 6.74 M/466 27.2kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $22.50
6 5 FERDINAND BOY (5) David Geall 25.74 8.16 6.81 M/553 29.9kg Fernando Bale Nayla Swift $3.90
7 6 ARLINGTON (6) Terrence Reid 25.81 9.25 6.95 M/777 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Sass $43.00
8 8 TRICKSTER CABANG (8) Gregory Berry 25.87 10.09 6.99 M/888 24.8kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $31.10
Race 8 HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL 450m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.60, 11.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAX DYNAMO (1) Kelly Bravo 25.02 0.00 6.60 M/121 35.5kg Kinloch Brae Rue De Kahn $2.70
2 3 DUCKY'S DELIGHT (3) Phillip Clark 25.25 3.29 6.71 M/432 32.9kg Allen Deed Kasreyn $51.50
3 5 ROCKET BOY (5) Lisa Delbridge 25.37 4.91 6.62 M/213 34.4kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $1.70
4 6 ROOTS ROCK RIOT (6) Gregory Berry 25.58 7.94 6.69 M/344 33.3kg Buck Fever Mexican Spice $27.50
5 4 ESMAY (4) Lindsay Morshead 25.70 9.67 6.85 M/555 27.8kg Barcia Bale Sharnica $44.30
6 2 WHAT PRICE (2) Raymond Drew 25.71 9.73 6.92 S/666 33.1kg Magic Sprite Kept Under Wraps $24.00
7 8 O'SULLIVAN (8) Neville Vincent 25.74 10.17 6.92 M/777 34.0kg Sulzanti Rustic Reeta $9.40
8 9 SCOTT SOMETHING (7) Emma Bowles 26.01 14.04 6.96 M/888 29.1kg Barcia Bale Ash Flash $86.60
SCR 7 MAXIMUM CINDY (7) Jordan Cooper
Race 9 HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYS 385m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MY NAME'S BARRY (3) Alan Ferguson 21.66 0.00 8.01 M/11 35.0kg Hooksy Proven Scary $3.80
2 4 ASTON COSMO (4) Ian Garland 21.69 0.43 8.13 M/23 32.3kg Black Magic Opal Secret Spell $25.00
3 1 BE SO GOOD (1) Paul Galea 21.77 1.59 8.17 M/32 31.2kg Fernando Bale Katie Riot $8.90
4 8 ORIENTAL JADE (8) Rodney Clark 22.00 4.84 8.24 M/66 27.0kg Barcia Bale Oriental Jewel $3.70
5 2 FERNANDO'S BOY (2) Christopher Langley 22.09 6.16 8.24 M/44 31.0kg Fernando Bale Tinkabella Rose $28.00
6 5 CHASING REX (5) Christopher Langley 22.10 6.33 8.31 M/75 32.8kg Barcia Bale Stunning Success $32.00
7 7 MAN ABSCONDED (7) Mark Delbridge 22.17 7.31 8.24 M/57 32.5kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $2.40
8 10 GINNY WOOLF (6) Neville Tait 22.24 8.21 8.50 M/88 27.2kg Magic Sprite Molly Molloy $98.30
SCR 6 VONN (6) Paul Kaltsis
Race 10 NETFIND PTY LTD FINAL (VICGREYS) (VICGREYS) 385m Grade 5 Final $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 8.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MR. BOB (8) Lindsay Morshead 21.62 0.00 8.04 M/11 33.8kg Barcia Bale Sharnica $6.10
2 1 ASTON VALKYRIE (1) Rodney Clark 21.84 3.07 8.32 M/22 32.8kg Aston Bolero Aston Coco $23.00
3 6 DOVE'S CRY (6) Paul Kaltsis 21.93 4.41 8.53 M/44 29.3kg Magic Sprite Dove Bale $10.90
4 7 VAPOUR BLAZE (7) David Geall 22.14 7.37 8.46 M/33 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Outlandish $3.80
5 5 LANCE LINK (5) Gregory Berry 22.17 7.81 8.73 M/65 34.8kg Spring Gun Pawsative $34.40
6 9 VONN (2) Paul Kaltsis 22.37 10.77 8.72 M/56 27.9kg Fabregas Chandalar $40.40
7 3 ASTON LOPEZ (3) Rodney Clark 22.45 11.81 9.08 M/77 26.6kg Black Magic Opal Secret Spell $4.10
8 4 SODA DIAMOND (4) Ashlee Terry 22.58 13.67 9.15 M/88 32.7kg Barcia Bale Ruff Cut Diamond $3.10
SCR 2 CALLUM ARI (2) Lisa Davis
Race 11 ELITE COLLARS & LEADS 385m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALL INN CHRISTY (4) Tony Duncan 21.86 0.00 8.11 M/11 28.6kg Collision Ursula $2.90
2 1 KRAKEN PAT (1) Helen Eyles 22.07 3.01 8.25 M/22 28.8kg Fernando Bale Kraken Lass $6.70
3 5 COBBER VICTOREM (5) Richard Gray 22.15 4.10 8.32 M/43 32.5kg Athos Zoenah's Entity $17.10
4 3 KRAKEN FOREST (3) Kevin Eyles 22.34 6.83 8.47 M/64 33.6kg Hooksy Strawberry Field $12.70
5 8 DANCING ROSE (8) Aaron Blake 22.66 11.46 8.50 M/75 30.7kg Dyna Double One Vegas Secrets $21.80
6 2 ACE VICTOREM (2) Richard Gray 23.10 17.67 8.75 M/86 37.8kg Athos Zoenah's Entity $94.70
7 7 MISS TENZING (7) Brent Merton 23.63 25.30 8.29 M/37 30.2kg Barcia Bale Strawberry Field $3.90
DNF 6 ALL INN BAZ (6) Tony Duncan 0.00 0.00 8.33 M/5 32.1kg Barcia Bale Little Miss Hap $4.10
Race 12 GV'S HIT 96.9 (275+ RANK) 385m Grade 5 No Penalty $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 8.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SILKY ROSE (6) Anthony Costa 22.07 0.00 8.24 M/11 28.6kg Fernando Bale Silky Strings $3.60
2 1 BLAZIN' RUBY (1) Jason Whybrow 22.31 3.47 8.31 M/22 27.4kg Nolen Absolute Beaut $6.60
3 7 DARLEY PARK (7) Michael Davison 22.44 5.39 8.63 S/84 29.3kg Solve The Puzzle Loris Fury $2.50
4 2 LEKTRA BEAR (2) James Arthur 22.45 5.46 8.40 M/57 33.0kg Kc And All Lektra Kelly $17.20
5 4 DISGRUNTLED (4) Robin Ellis 22.53 6.57 8.53 M/78 31.4kg Barcia Bale Flaming Shiraz $32.70
6 10 KERNEL PANIC (5) Belinda Franklin 22.53 6.66 8.33 M/45 35.4kg Milldean Panther Berta $37.40
7 8 BLAZIN' BULLA (8) Nicole Lummas 22.54 6.71 8.41 M/63 33.4kg Nolen Absolute Beaut $30.80
8 3 HARLEY MERRETT (3) Jess Fothergill 22.59 7.54 8.33 M/36 30.1kg Kayda Shae Taste Da Rainbow $4.90
SCR 5 CAMO REX (5) Georgia Whiting