Tamworth Race Results

Saturday 17th of October 2020
R1 RACE DAY STAFF APPRECIATION MAIDEN (402m)
Place
Maiden - $500 - $80 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Mark Craig
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
2
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$1.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
3
2
T: Mark Munn
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: Kevin Smith
$10.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
5
T: Graham Pickering
$9.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
6
4
T: Graeme Wilkinson
$8.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

25.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
DNF
3
T: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
DNF
7
T: Kevin Smith
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R2 TAMWORTH CLUB THANKING ALL SUPPORTERS MASTERS (402m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1000 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Carl Stackman
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
5
T: Benjamin Spence
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
3
8
T: Benjamin Spence
$6.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
4
T: Scott Farley
$2.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.5kg
5
2
T: Benjamin Spence
$6.50

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
R3 THANK YOU GRNSW (402m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: David Howarth
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
2
6
T: Mark Craig
$2.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
3
7
T: Carl Stackman
$3.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
4
2
T: Robert Ryan
$9.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
5
5
T: John Eather
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
6
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
7
3
T: Arthur Wright
$10.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
8
1
T: Stephen Howarth
$7.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
R4 ROB MUNN BOOKMAKER BATTLERS (402m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Donna Howarth
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
6
T: Kevin Sills
$3.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
7
T: Elouise Glover
$8.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
4
3
T: Scott Farley
$8.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
8
T: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
$15.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

25.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
1
T: Phillip Cowling
$6.50

Mgn

22.25

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
5
T: Kevin Smith
$8.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
8
4
T: William Marmara
$2.00

Mgn

32.00

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R5 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL/CC MEMORIAL MDN FINAL (402m)
Place
Maiden Final - $4000 - $500 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Melanie Felton-Cleghorn
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
2
6
T: Donna Howarth
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
3
5
T: Carl Stackman
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
4
4
T: Kevin Smith
$15.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
5
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$8.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
6
2
T: Melanie Mabbott
$2.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
3
T: Phillip Cowling
$12.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
8
7
T: Kenneth Bell
$6.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
R6 JJ MEMORIAL/SANDBYME FINAL (402m)
Place
Non Graded - $2500 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Robert Green
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
2
7
T: Vicki Pickering
$15.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
6
T: Kevin Smith
$8.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: Kevin Sills
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
1
T: Hayden Munn
$15.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
3
T: William Marmara
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
7
5
T: Hayden Munn
$3.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
8
4
T: Graham Pickering
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
R7 THE MUZZLER (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $100 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Scott Farley
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
2
4
T: John Eather
$8.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
5
T: Stephen Howarth
$3.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
1
T: Graham Pickering
$8.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
6
2
T: Benjamin Spence
$20.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R8 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP FINAL (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $700 - $300
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Allan Syphers
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
2
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$7.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
3
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
4
6
T: Colin Burns
$18.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
1
T: Peter Midson
$31.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: Troy Luke
$16.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
8
T: Vicki Pickering
$20.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
8
5
T: Michael Craig
$2.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
R9 JOHN CINI PAINTING CANNONBALL (340m)
Place
Non Graded - $1000 - $125 - $75
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Jamie Bush
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
2
T: Graeme Ball
$4.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
5
T: Cherie Rosier
$4.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.1kg
4
3
T: Scott Farley
$5.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
4
T: Byron Phillips
$4.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
6
6
T: Eric Edwards
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
7
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$5.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
8
1
T: Benjamin Spence
$6.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

20.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
R10 SHOUT OUT TO SAY THANK YOU SPONSORS (340m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $800 - $110 - $60
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Graham Pickering
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
2
5
T: Robert Ryan
$5.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
3
4
T: Robert Ryan
$2.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
4
1
T: Scott Farley
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
3
T: Mark Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
6
T: Graham Pickering
$3.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
7
7
T: Benjamin Spence
$6.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
Race 1 RACE DAY STAFF APPRECIATION MAIDEN 402m Maiden $500 - $80 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MANILA KING (8) Mark Craig 24.07 0.00 0.00 26.7kg Fernando Bale Dark Smiffy $4.40
2 1 KALUK KALUK (1) Melanie Mabbott 24.38 4.25 0.00 33.8kg Kinloch Brae Elcee Jay $1.20
3 2 IRINKA PAT (2) Mark Munn 24.66 8.25 0.00 31.9kg Brad Hill Billy Zipping Shelby $8.00
4 6 GRACEFUL LASS (6) Kevin Smith 24.73 9.25 0.00 30.0kg Banjo Boy Rival Ranga $10.00
5 5 SWIFT ZANDER (5) Graham Pickering 25.27 17.25 0.00 32.3kg My Bro Fabio Layla Swift $9.00
6 4 SUNSPEAR (4) Graeme Wilkinson 25.42 19.25 0.00 27.9kg Killahan Phanter Zion $8.00
DNF 3 CORTES RAIDER (3) Lloyd Metcalf Jnr 0.00 0.00 0.00 30.7kg Magic Sprite Diamond Raider $26.00
DNF 7 KELLY MAREE (7) Kevin Smith 0.00 0.00 0.00 28.4kg Keybow Red Hot Skila $10.00
Race 2 TAMWORTH CLUB THANKING ALL SUPPORTERS MASTERS 402m Masters Grade 1/2 $1000 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TYPHOON TYSON (7) Carl Stackman 23.82 0.00 0.00 33.1kg Dyna Double One Cherokee Magic $1.60
2 5 FERNANDO'S POINT (5) Benjamin Spence 24.08 3.75 0.00 26.2kg Fernando Bale Cavendish Flyer $6.50
3 8 KRISTA'S HONEY (8) Benjamin Spence 24.31 7.00 0.00 27.4kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella $6.50
4 4 DOUBLE COPY (4) Scott Farley 24.51 9.75 0.00 38.5kg Dyna Double One Sheba's Image $2.70
5 2 EUREKA BOY (2) Benjamin Spence 24.82 14.25 0.00 31.1kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella $6.50
Race 3 THANK YOU GRNSW 402m Grade 5 $1000 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SILENT OSCAR (4) David Howarth 23.55 0.00 0.00 30.9kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $4.00
2 6 URANA FERNANDO (6) Mark Craig 23.75 2.75 0.00 30.9kg Fernando Bale Marcus Glory $2.50
3 7 TYPHOON JED (7) Carl Stackman 23.93 5.25 0.00 34.3kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $3.50
4 2 VERY VAIN (2) Robert Ryan 24.08 7.50 0.00 29.4kg Magic Sprite Astonish $9.00
5 5 KEIJON DOUG (5) John Eather 24.17 8.75 0.00 36.0kg Barcia Bale Tifi For Me $7.00
6 8 PETE'S GYM BOOTS (8) Melanie Mabbott 24.21 9.25 0.00 32.9kg Unlawful Entry Dana Meeka $5.00
7 3 COPPER NOTE (3) Arthur Wright 24.31 10.75 0.00 31.7kg Don't Knocka Him Crisp Note $10.00
8 1 SPARRA'S MATE (1) Stephen Howarth 24.58 14.50 0.00 33.3kg Didda Joe Hurricane Queen $7.00
Race 4 ROB MUNN BOOKMAKER BATTLERS 402m Grade 5 $1000 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 OUTRAGEOUS JET (2) Donna Howarth 23.60 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Kilty Lad Watch This Space $4.20
2 6 TYPHOON CURLY (6) Kevin Sills 23.70 1.50 0.00 33.4kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $3.00
3 7 UNO DAVE (7) Elouise Glover 24.28 9.75 0.00 28.9kg Keybow Dana Peach $8.00
4 3 KYRON'S WAY (3) Scott Farley 24.36 10.75 0.00 31.6kg Moreira Miss Direction $8.00
5 8 ORLOV RAIDER (8) Lloyd Metcalf Jnr 25.15 22.00 0.00 25.4kg Magic Sprite Diamond Raider $15.00
6 1 MAYBE HOSTILE (1) Phillip Cowling 25.17 22.25 0.00 32.6kg Hostile Get It Right $6.50
7 5 LAD FROM BUNNAN (5) Kevin Smith 25.29 24.25 0.00 33.1kg Keybow Red Hot Skila $8.00
8 4 MADDIE'S GIRL (4) William Marmara 25.84 32.00 0.00 26.6kg El Grand Senor Bit Bazzaar $2.00
Race 5 PEEL VALLEY TRAFFIC CONTROL/CC MEMORIAL MDN FINAL 402m Maiden Final $4000 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 POWER GRIP (8) Melanie Felton-Cleghorn 23.37 0.00 0.00 32.8kg Stagger Girl Power $3.00
2 6 ONLY A WINNER (6) Donna Howarth 23.42 0.75 0.00 25.9kg Fernando Bale Only Want Mum $2.00
3 5 TYPHOON TONY (5) Carl Stackman 24.24 12.25 0.00 29.8kg Fernando Bale Typhoon Clare $8.00
4 4 CHLOE'S LASS (4) Kevin Smith 24.26 12.75 0.00 27.5kg Banjo Boy Rival Ranga $15.00
5 1 TRALEE RIOT (1) Melanie Mabbott 24.28 13.00 0.00 33.8kg Bekim Bale Five Cinns $8.00
6 2 PURPLE VIXEN (2) Melanie Mabbott 24.29 13.25 0.00 25.7kg Lightning Frank Deadly Basilisa $2.50
7 3 RUBY RIVIERA (3) Phillip Cowling 24.63 18.00 0.00 26.1kg Hostile Get It Right $12.00
8 7 ZELIA (7) Kenneth Bell 24.70 19.00 0.00 27.2kg Zoltina's Legacy Tribal Faith $6.00
Race 6 JJ MEMORIAL/SANDBYME FINAL 402m Non Graded $2500 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SELDOM QUITS (8) Robert Green 23.36 0.00 0.00 23.9kg Sh Avatar Miss Hipsta $2.20
2 7 SWIFT JILL (7) Vicki Pickering 23.41 0.75 0.00 25.5kg Collision Uncensored $15.00
3 6 LADY OF ROSEDALE (6) Kevin Smith 23.46 1.50 0.00 26.2kg Keybow Red Hot Skila $8.50
4 2 ICY SPRING (2) Kevin Sills 23.67 4.25 0.00 26.5kg Spring Gun Ice Dream $4.00
5 1 OLLIE'S SPIRIT (1) Hayden Munn 23.78 6.00 0.00 28.6kg Dyna Double One Elite Springs $15.00
6 3 LIZ'S SNIPER (3) William Marmara 23.95 8.25 0.00 28.4kg El Grand Senor Dee Jay's Sniper $10.00
7 5 SUPER FLYER (5) Hayden Munn 23.96 8.50 0.00 32.5kg Kinloch Brae Push It $3.50
8 4 SWIFT DYLAN (4) Graham Pickering 24.04 9.75 0.00 29.9kg Fernando Bale Fancy Liza $5.00
Race 7 THE MUZZLER 457m Grade 5 $1000 - $100 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ASTEROID EVEE (7) Scott Farley 26.57 0.00 0.00 25.7kg My Bro Fabio Asteroid Miss $1.95
2 4 NULA'S DOLLAR (4) John Eather 26.60 0.50 0.00 28.4kg Fernando Bale Cosmic Aphrodite $8.00
3 8 TRALEE ACE (8) Melanie Mabbott 26.84 3.75 0.00 32.4kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $3.50
4 5 SOUTHWOOD MIA (5) Stephen Howarth 26.93 5.25 0.00 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble Southwood Alice $3.60
5 1 FANCY DIANNE (1) Graham Pickering 27.38 11.50 0.00 28.7kg Lonesome Cry Fancy Dancer $8.00
6 2 EMPTY HEAD (2) Benjamin Spence 27.62 15.00 0.00 34.4kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $20.00
Race 8 MIKELOREN PATISSERIE TAMWORTH CUP FINAL 457m Non Graded $5000 - $700 - $300 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MURPHEY (3) Allan Syphers 26.04 0.00 0.00 34.6kg Fabregas Fantastic Rose $1.50
2 4 SMILEY SADIE (4) Melanie Mabbott 26.15 1.50 0.00 28.7kg Ando's Mac Smiley Sam $7.00
3 7 KARINYA MANN (7) Daniel Hoskins 26.25 3.00 0.00 33.0kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $7.00
4 6 DOZER MULWEE (6) Colin Burns 26.45 5.75 0.00 31.7kg Dyna Double One You Name Me $18.00
5 1 TRENDY TRALEE (1) Peter Midson 26.53 7.00 0.00 31.4kg Paw Licking White Bait $31.00
6 2 PEANUT BRITTLE (2) Troy Luke 26.60 8.00 0.00 30.4kg Stagger Jessica Macy $16.00
7 8 SWIFT ROMI (8) Vicki Pickering 26.64 8.50 0.00 30.1kg Barcia Bale Fancy Arjo $20.00
8 5 FRANCO FERNANDO (5) Michael Craig 26.85 11.50 0.00 30.1kg Fernando Bale Majestic Seine $2.50
Race 9 JOHN CINI PAINTING CANNONBALL 340m Non Graded $1000 - $125 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DANCE (8) Jamie Bush 19.87 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $1.50
2 2 LITTLE PROSPECT (2) Graeme Ball 20.32 6.25 0.00 25.6kg Kinloch Brae Blipple $4.00
3 5 GRAND WOLF (5) Cherie Rosier 20.35 6.75 0.00 38.1kg El Grand Senor Mercedes Lass $4.00
4 3 CAEDEN'S CONTROL (3) Scott Farley 20.43 8.00 0.00 31.8kg Traction Control Serial Chiller $5.00
5 4 MY GIRL MORGAN (4) Byron Phillips 20.50 9.00 0.00 28.5kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $4.00
6 6 JOEY'S NEMESIS (6) Eric Edwards 20.53 9.25 0.00 27.7kg Fernando Bale Hurricane Beccy $5.00
7 7 SERENA CREEK (7) Daniel Hoskins 20.88 14.25 0.00 29.3kg Brad Hill Billy Karinya Connie $5.00
8 1 COUGAR COUNTY (1) Benjamin Spence 20.97 15.75 0.00 25.1kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe $6.00
Race 10 SHOUT OUT TO SAY THANK YOU SPONSORS 340m Mixed 4/5 $800 - $110 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EMERLEY MEE TOO (2) Graham Pickering 20.38 0.00 0.00 30.1kg Nolen Emerley Charmer $7.00
2 5 HEIDI'S HANDBAG (5) Robert Ryan 20.47 1.25 0.00 24.0kg Keybow Dana Peach $5.00
3 4 REMEMBER THAT (4) Robert Ryan 20.54 2.25 0.00 25.2kg Barcia Bale She's Historic $2.50
4 1 ASTEROID CHLOE (1) Scott Farley 20.73 5.00 0.00 25.6kg El Grand Senor Asteroid Miss $7.00
5 3 MALALA GOGOLAC (3) Mark Taylor 20.74 5.25 0.00 26.4kg Dyna Villa Faith In Mary $4.00
6 6 KHATANGA DREAM (6) Graham Pickering 20.87 7.00 0.00 28.3kg Barcia Bale Fancy Arjo $3.50
7 7 MY MATE JACK (7) Benjamin Spence 21.21 11.75 0.00 32.1kg Hooksy Samadhi Babe $6.00