Temora Race Results

Saturday 12th of September 2020
R1 GBOTA MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
2
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: William Schwencke
$14.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.4kg
4
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$21.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
5
5
T: Gregg Mills
$3.40

Mgn

15.75

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
6
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$3.70

Mgn

16.25

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
4
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$23.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
8
3
T: Gillian Apps
$7.50

Mgn

18.25

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
R2 MARY RICHEY MAIDEN FINAL (330m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Neil Staines
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
2
7
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$26.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
6
T: Phillip Reid
$23.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
5
T: John Mathias
$19.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
2
T: Neil Staines
$4.80

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
6
4
T: Neil Staines
$2.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$15.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00
R3 SOCIAL DISTANCING (330m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Peter Oldfield
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
2
4
T: Shannon Ellis
$5.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
3
2
T: Raymond Sims
$4.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
4
1
T: Garry Small
$4.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
3
T: Rodney Bates
$31.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
6
8
T: Lorraine Roy
$3.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
7
7
T: Ashley Dwyer
$12.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
6
T: Peter Richey
$26.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R4 IGA TEMORA (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: John Mathias
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
2
T: Vicki Prest
$9.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Lorraine Roy
$2.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
4
T: Peter Dooner
$3.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
6
T: Joanne Kerr
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
6
3
T: Benjamin Talbot
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
8
T: Neil Staines
$8.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
1
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$61.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
R5 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 1 (330m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Derek Kerr
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Gregg Mills
$10.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
5
T: William Schwencke
$18.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
3
T: Peter Oldfield
$4.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
5
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$8.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
6
4
T: Vicki Prest
$2.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
7
8
T: Gillian Apps
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
7
T: William Lamb
$23.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
R6 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 2 (330m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
6
T: Mervyn Pinney
$41.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
5
T: Faye Herbert
$7.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.2kg
4
7
T: John Mathias
$3.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
5
1
T: Garry Small
$4.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Edward Sanchez
$4.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
7
2
T: Gillian Apps
$10.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
8
3
T: Gregg Mills
$5.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

40.2kg
R7 TAB MILLION DOLLAR CHASE REGIONAL FINAL (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1850 - $1350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: David Burnett
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
2
2
T: Patrick Parrelli
$101.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
3
4
T: Shannon Ellis
$12.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
4
8
T: Shannon Ellis
$101.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
3
T: David Burnett
$6.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
6
1
T: Peter Dooner
$4.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
7
5
T: David Burnett
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
8
6
T: Graham Thurkettle
$101.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

27.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
R8 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 3 (330m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Peter Cowell
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
3
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$7.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
3
2
T: Faye Herbert
$23.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
8
T: Jack Roy
$1.75

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
6
T: Gregory Mckinnon
$6.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
7
T: Catherine Nash
$19.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$7.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
5
T: Cheryl Buick
$61.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
R9 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 4 (330m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
2
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
8
T: Graham Thurkettle
$9.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
4
9
T: Allan Duck
$8.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
5
4
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$21.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
10
T: Garry Anesbury
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
7
T: Gordon Herbert
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
8
6
T: Cheryl Buick
$14.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
SCR
1
T: William Schwencke
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Terry O'Keefe
$0.00
R10 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 5 (330m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Peter Cowell
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
2
4
T: Ricky Mckinnon
$21.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$21.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
3
T: Paul Strutt
$14.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
5
8
T: William Schwencke
$19.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Gregory Prest
$3.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
1
T: Matthew Wallace
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
8
2
T: Neil Staines
$1.80

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
Race 1 GBOTA MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DANA SOCK (6) Rodney Mcdonald 19.12 0.00 0.00 24.2kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $4.20
2 2 LIGHT 'EM SPARKY (2) Rodney Mcdonald 19.53 5.75 0.00 31.7kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $9.50
3 7 GREENSTONE WOOD (7) William Schwencke 19.96 12.00 0.00 23.4kg Allen Deed Sawadee $14.00
4 8 DANA WING (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.10 14.00 0.00 26.6kg Fabregas Dana Moo $21.00
5 5 SWIFT IZMIR (5) Gregg Mills 20.23 15.75 0.00 32.2kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $3.40
6 1 LUNAR EDITION (1) Geoffrey Sheather 20.25 16.25 0.00 25.5kg Fabregas Golden Musket $3.70
7 4 SHE'S SILVER (4) Timothy Mccaffery 20.28 16.50 0.00 24.5kg Kinda Cruel Red Setsuna Bale $23.00
8 3 BATTIE'S BANQUET (3) Gillian Apps 20.40 18.25 0.00 25.8kg Paw Licking Dainty Banquet $7.50
Race 2 MARY RICHEY MAIDEN FINAL 330m Maiden Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SWEET LAUREL LYN (3) Neil Staines 18.90 0.00 0.00 28.3kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $2.50
2 7 SERIAL STALKER (7) Clint Colaiacovo 19.21 4.25 0.00 29.2kg Fernando Bale Blossom Dior $26.00
3 6 LIAM'S LION (6) Phillip Reid 19.23 4.75 0.00 30.0kg Moreira Canya Sassy $23.00
4 5 ACTIVE NUGGET (5) John Mathias 19.35 6.25 0.00 32.8kg Dyna Double One Stylish Fringe $19.00
5 2 ACHES AND PAINS (2) Neil Staines 19.66 10.75 0.00 33.7kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $4.80
6 4 PARTY HOST (4) Neil Staines 19.71 11.50 0.00 26.4kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $2.60
7 1 DANA DAISEY (1) Rodney Mcdonald 19.71 11.50 0.00 24.8kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $15.00
SCR 8 SOLD NO HOUSES (8) Rodney Mcdonald
Race 3 SOCIAL DISTANCING 330m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ROAD LEE LASS (5) Peter Oldfield 18.85 0.00 0.00 28.6kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $6.50
2 4 SLINGSHOT REAPER (4) Shannon Ellis 19.08 3.25 0.00 29.5kg Unlawful Entry Paw Sa Prize $5.50
3 2 SOUSTAILLE (2) Raymond Sims 19.09 3.50 0.00 25.0kg Sh Avatar Jingjing $4.40
4 1 HARDAWAY JUSTICE (1) Garry Small 19.09 3.50 0.00 31.3kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $4.80
5 3 BE PERFECT (3) Rodney Bates 19.31 6.50 0.00 26.9kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie $31.00
6 8 EVERY CHANCE (8) Lorraine Roy 19.52 9.50 0.00 29.2kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $3.60
7 7 NERO FRIZZANTE (7) Ashley Dwyer 19.59 10.50 0.00 32.8kg Barcia Bale Sizzling Osti $12.00
8 6 FOXY MOLLY (6) Peter Richey 19.60 10.50 0.00 27.0kg Hooksy Lavana $26.00
Race 4 IGA TEMORA 457m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DOUBLE ACTIVE (5) John Mathias 26.14 0.00 0.00 33.9kg Dyna Double One Opal Valley $4.20
2 2 SUPLEX TIME (2) Vicki Prest 26.31 2.25 0.00 31.7kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $9.00
3 7 COPPER CANYON (7) Lorraine Roy 26.43 4.25 0.00 30.9kg Fernando Bale Zarita $2.80
4 4 GOT A COOKIE (4) Peter Dooner 26.57 6.00 0.00 34.0kg Kinloch Brae Kiranna $3.50
5 6 JACOBITE DOUBLE (6) Joanne Kerr 26.59 6.25 0.00 28.0kg Dyna Double One Moonshine Whippy $26.00
6 3 LEXIE LEE (3) Benjamin Talbot 26.78 9.25 0.00 26.0kg Stagger Lucky Seed $34.00
7 8 SWEET HONEY JESS (8) Neil Staines 26.86 10.25 0.00 27.9kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $8.50
8 1 MY MATE RISKY (1) Timothy Mccaffery 26.95 11.50 0.00 24.6kg Prince Diablo Prepossessing $61.00
Race 5 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 1 330m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ZIPPING SOOKIE (6) Derek Kerr 19.16 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Fabregas Zipping Summah $26.00
2 2 LILAC IZMIR (2) Gregg Mills 19.18 0.25 0.00 30.6kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $10.00
3 5 ROCK THE GROUND (5) William Schwencke 19.40 3.50 0.00 32.8kg El Grand Senor Photon Jewel $18.00
4 3 FREEWAY LASS (3) Peter Oldfield 19.52 5.25 0.00 24.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $4.40
5 1 DANA LOONEY (1) Rodney Mcdonald 19.54 5.25 0.00 24.0kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $8.50
6 4 GUY'S SONG (4) Vicki Prest 19.69 7.50 0.00 33.6kg Black Bear Lee Bit Classy $2.20
7 8 BRENNY'S BANQUET (8) Gillian Apps 19.74 8.25 0.00 25.7kg Paw Licking Dainty Banquet $6.00
8 7 WESTERN BAY (7) William Lamb 19.79 9.00 0.00 29.2kg Kinloch Brae Kiranna $23.00
Race 6 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 2 330m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DANA BULL (8) Rodney Mcdonald 19.95 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Fabregas Dana Moo $19.00
2 6 MIA'S TOY (6) Mervyn Pinney 20.02 1.00 0.00 25.7kg Our Toyman Chardonnay Doll $41.00
3 5 URYAN BALE (5) Faye Herbert 20.04 1.25 0.00 36.2kg Barcia Bale Kenju Bale $7.50
4 7 ACTIVE ZEUS (7) John Mathias 20.10 2.00 0.00 29.3kg Barcia Bale Gloria's Bills $3.50
5 1 TYRONE BALE (1) Garry Small 20.13 2.50 0.00 30.0kg Barcia Bale Xylia Allen $4.60
6 4 SECRET WILD ROSE (4) Edward Sanchez 20.34 5.50 0.00 25.3kg Don't Knocka Him Wild Roses $4.80
7 2 BANQUET DYNASTY (2) Gillian Apps 20.46 7.25 0.00 27.8kg Kinloch Brae Dainty Banquet $10.00
8 3 CEDAR IZMIR (3) Gregg Mills 20.51 8.00 0.00 40.2kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $5.00
Race 7 TAB MILLION DOLLAR CHASE REGIONAL FINAL 457m Non Graded $6000 - $1850 - $1350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SIMON TOLD HELEN (7) David Burnett 26.16 0.00 0.00 36.4kg Barcia Bale Who Told Lindylu $1.45
2 2 RIVERGUM ROAD (2) Patrick Parrelli 26.22 0.75 0.00 30.0kg Rivergum Drive Tricky Summah $101.00
3 4 KEENANDO (4) Shannon Ellis 26.32 2.25 0.00 34.4kg Fernando Bale Kilkee Flex $12.00
4 8 MAXIMUM REFUSAL (8) Shannon Ellis 26.42 3.75 0.00 31.3kg Fernando Bale Kilkee Flex $101.00
5 3 WHO TOLD STEVIE (3) David Burnett 26.50 4.75 0.00 35.5kg Barcia Bale Who Told Lindylu $6.50
6 1 GOT TO CASINO (1) Peter Dooner 26.63 6.50 0.00 34.1kg Sh Avatar Har Pur Mar $4.20
7 5 SNAGS MCKENZIE (5) David Burnett 26.65 7.00 0.00 32.9kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver $41.00
8 6 ALAMO JOE (6) Graham Thurkettle 27.07 13.00 0.00 33.6kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $101.00
Race 8 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 3 330m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JED BALE (4) Peter Cowell 19.37 0.00 0.00 31.9kg Taylors Sky Purcell Bale $11.00
2 3 DYNA JOANIE (3) Clint Colaiacovo 19.38 0.10 0.00 26.5kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen $7.50
3 2 LANA BALE (2) Faye Herbert 19.46 1.25 0.00 34.1kg Barcia Bale Dyna Willow $23.00
4 8 SPARKY'S CHANCE (8) Jack Roy 19.55 2.50 0.00 26.8kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $1.75
5 6 ZIPPING KIKI (6) Gregory Mckinnon 19.69 4.50 0.00 28.6kg Kayda Shae Tricky Gypsy $6.00
6 7 WE GO TOGETHER (7) Catherine Nash 19.72 5.00 0.00 27.2kg Barcia Bale Midnight Shift $19.00
7 1 SIX AGAIN (1) Rodney Mcdonald 20.11 10.50 0.00 27.9kg Fabregas Dana Moo $7.50
8 5 CARTIER BALE (5) Cheryl Buick 20.61 17.75 0.00 30.3kg Kiowa Producer Jewel Bale $61.00
Race 9 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 4 330m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DANA HANK (3) Rebecca Edenborough 19.05 0.00 0.00 29.7kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $1.75
2 2 LARGEN IN CHARGE (2) Rodney Mcdonald 19.13 1.00 0.00 29.4kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $4.60
3 8 AMISTAD (8) Graham Thurkettle 19.27 3.00 0.00 36.0kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $9.00
4 9 DARE ME (5) Allan Duck 19.29 3.50 0.00 29.4kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina $8.50
5 4 DANA JILL (4) Timothy Mccaffery 19.31 3.75 0.00 28.1kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $21.00
6 10 WICKED VAL (1) Garry Anesbury 19.70 9.25 0.00 26.6kg Barcia Bale Jemima Allen $34.00
7 7 ROSEDENE XERIC (7) Gordon Herbert 19.70 9.25 0.00 29.5kg Barcia Bale Dyna Beth $34.00
8 6 AWESOME SHAE (6) Cheryl Buick 19.80 10.50 0.00 35.8kg Kayda Shae Rolanda Hooch $14.00
SCR 1 OOPS A DAISY (1) William Schwencke
SCR 5 TREVER'S DESIRE (5) Terry O'Keefe
Race 10 PIKE'S PAINTING HEAT 5 330m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PABLO'S PRIDE (5) Peter Cowell 19.20 0.00 0.00 27.9kg Dyna Double One Moltisanti $21.00
2 4 FLASH MORSON (4) Ricky Mckinnon 19.28 1.00 0.00 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Miss Sueko $21.00
3 6 GETALONG DANA (6) Rodney Mcdonald 19.37 2.25 0.00 26.6kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $21.00
4 3 STAGGER OUT BERT (3) Paul Strutt 19.42 3.00 0.00 28.9kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex $14.00
5 8 SWANKY CHOIR (8) William Schwencke 19.47 3.75 0.00 27.4kg Kinloch Brae Knocka's Choir $19.00
6 7 CLASSY LEE (7) Gregory Prest 19.58 5.25 0.00 27.8kg Black Bear Lee Bit Classy $3.50
7 1 COFFEE WITH TEN (1) Matthew Wallace 19.91 10.00 0.00 27.7kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $11.00
8 2 STAR LIGHTER (2) Neil Staines 20.15 13.50 0.00 30.1kg File The Writ Shady Ace $1.80