The Gardens Race Results

Saturday 10th of March 2012
R1 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES 1 WIN HT 1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Stevan Vas
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.85

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

27.6kg
2
3
T: B Sweeney
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

34.1kg
3
8
T: Matthew Wilkie
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

26.3kg
4
2
T: Warren Slade
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
T: J Missen
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.60

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

24.1kg
6
6
T: Liano Rendina
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

32.6kg
DNF
4
T: Garry Kedwell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

24.3kg
R2 BETCHOICE GARDENS MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $115 - $55
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Gary Greene
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Bruce Buckley
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.1kg
3
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

34.2kg
4
3
T: S Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

26.3kg
5
9
T: Eileen Robertson
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

28.2kg
6
8
T: Deborah Roach
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.9kg
7
6
T: Samantha Stafford
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

28.7kg
8
1
T: Shane Bennison
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

27.2kg
R3 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES H2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

32.6kg
2
2
T: Raymond Scully
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

33.8kg
3
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

24.2kg
4
7
T: Samantha Stafford
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

85

Wgt

26.8kg
5
1
T: Kevin Crowfoot
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

29.5kg
6
5
T: Deen Parkinson
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

33.6kg
7
8
T: Gail Hobbs
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

31.1kg
8
4
T: R Sharpe
$0.00

Mgn

28.00

Time

24.94

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

33.9kg
R4 GREYHOUND RECORDER MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $400 - $115 - $55
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Gary Greene
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.98

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.2kg
2
5
T: Charlie Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

27.9kg
3
8
T: Daryl Hawes
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

29.6kg
4
9
T: Gregory Emerton
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

26.7kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

28.2kg
6
7
T: Ryan Tredway
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.97

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

31.6kg
7
6
T: Lindsay Akers
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

34.3kg
R5 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS SPRINT FINAL (515m)
Place
Mixed - $555 - $160 - $80
Splits: 4.98
1
6
T: Robert Smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.63

Split

5.00

In Run

2

Wgt

32.8kg
2
4
T: Susan Mccann
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.33

Split

5.17

In Run

7

Wgt

24.8kg
3
2
T: Jason Laurence
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.07

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
4
3
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.49

Split

5.13

In Run

6

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: David Werner
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.52

Split

5.12

In Run

5

Wgt

24.1kg
6
1
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.57

Split

4.98

In Run

1

Wgt

25.5kg
7
8
T: N Wright
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

30.79

Split

5.22

In Run

8

Wgt

32.3kg
8
7
T: Paul Roderick
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.10

In Run

4

Wgt

25.2kg
R6 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT STAKE (400m)
Place
Mixed - $555 - $160 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Gary Robertson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.5kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

25.7kg
3
1
T: Denis Wright
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

26.7kg
4
3
T: Lisa Hutton
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

33.8kg
5
8
T: Terrence Hong
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

23.8kg
6
6
T: Michelle Shambler
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

26.5kg
7
7
T: Mark Morgan
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

30.2kg
8
4
T: Neville York
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.91

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.3kg
R7 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES H3 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Debra Hawes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.7kg
2
5
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

29.3kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

26.4kg
4
9
T: Denis Wright
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

31.5kg
5
3
T: Sonia Greene
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

24.3kg
6
4
T: Russell Mansley
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

25.9kg
R8 SCHWEPPES STAKES (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 5.14
1
9
T: Charlie Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.14

In Run

1

Wgt

27.2kg
2
7
T: Wayne Deaman
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.43

Split

5.26

In Run

7

Wgt

29.7kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.18

In Run

4

Wgt

35.7kg
4
1
T: Robert Hoare
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.32

In Run

8

Wgt

28.6kg
5
6
T: Charlie Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.17

In Run

3

Wgt

27.7kg
6
3
T: Rosalie Mcivor
$0.00

Mgn

7.34

Time

30.80

Split

5.21

In Run

6

Wgt

26.3kg
7
8
T: Jason Laurence
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.53

Split

5.19

In Run

5

Wgt

30.9kg
DNF
5
T: Glen Beuzeville
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.14

In Run

2

Wgt

23.9kg
R9 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES H4 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.85

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.3kg
2
3
T: Dennis Tuckwell
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Lindsay Akers
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

30.0kg
4
4
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

30.2kg
5
1
T: T Murray
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

28.2kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

26.2kg
7
5
T: Gail Hobbs
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

26.5kg
8
6
T: Allan Woods
$0.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

27.1kg
R10 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES H5 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Darryl Diver
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.4kg
2
8
T: David Wilkie
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

31.4kg
3
1
T: Edward Kelly
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.2kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

9.01

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

29.8kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

25.8kg
6
4
T: Phillip Morgan
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.84

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

26.9kg
7
3
T: Simon Brown
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

29.1kg
8
6
T: Steven Carr
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

36.6kg
Race 1 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES 1 WIN HT 1 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MASTER JETEYE (7) Stevan Vas 22.85 0.00 0.00 21 27.6kg Collision JET EYE $0.00
2 3 VALLEY VELLA (3) B Sweeney 23.24 6.25 0.00 12 34.1kg Solve The Puzzle MUST OBEY $0.00
3 8 MAT'S GIRL (8) Matthew Wilkie 23.38 8.50 0.00 33 26.3kg Bit Chili MY GIRL MAVIS $0.00
4 2 SLIM FIT (2) Warren Slade 23.46 9.75 0.00 64 31.1kg Made To Size WALKABOUT ROXY $0.00
5 1 PERLORIAN (1) J Missen 23.60 12.00 0.00 45 24.1kg Surf Lorian PERUSA GAIN $0.00
6 6 LONG CHECK (6) Liano Rendina 23.79 15.00 0.00 76 32.6kg Elite State HOTSHOW MARION $0.00
DNF 4 CETTA FIRE (4) Garry Kedwell 0.00 0.00 0.00 57 24.3kg Velocette SPITFIRE MOOSIE $0.00
Race 2 BETCHOICE GARDENS MAIDEN 400m Maiden $400 - $115 - $55 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 REMEMBER LILLEY (2) Gary Greene 23.09 0.00 0.00 12 27.3kg Bit Chili PRINCESS XENA $0.00
2 4 Collision Blue (4) Bruce Buckley 23.09 0.09 0.00 21 25.1kg Collision ZSA ZSA STAR $0.00
3 7 BIG LURCH (7) 23.48 6.25 0.00 33 34.2kg Elite State MISS VENAMITE $0.00
4 3 GENISTA KASHMIR (3) S Mitchell 23.73 10.25 0.00 54 26.3kg Talk's Cheap GENISTA GEMINI $0.00
5 9 MEAGAN ROBBO (5) Eileen Robertson 23.87 12.50 0.00 77 28.2kg Bit Chili MISS SORT $0.00
6 8 SAKARI (8) Deborah Roach 24.00 14.50 0.00 88 26.9kg Collision TASTE TEST $0.00
7 6 BITTER STATE (6) Samantha Stafford 24.14 16.75 0.00 66 28.7kg Elite State BITTER MINT $0.00
8 1 BLACK JALAPENO (1) Shane Bennison 24.16 17.00 0.00 45 27.2kg Bit Chili JET'S NAIROBI $0.00
Race 3 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES H2 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LOW KEY (6) 23.18 0.00 0.00 11 32.6kg Primo Uno READY TO STAR $0.00
2 2 GALLOWAY (2) Raymond Scully 23.57 6.25 0.00 43 33.8kg RUN THE RISK STUNNING KALI $0.00
3 3 MISS FERLY (3) 24.01 13.25 0.00 76 24.2kg Pure Octane Ferly Gain $0.00
4 7 MISS LOTOCKI (7) Samantha Stafford 24.12 15.00 0.00 85 26.8kg Elite State HELA'S OSTI $0.00
5 1 ALL ABOUT AMELIA (1) Kevin Crowfoot 24.15 15.50 0.00 24 29.5kg Surf Lorian LUV'S LOLLIES $0.00
6 5 ROCKING HORSE (5) Deen Parkinson 24.37 19.00 0.00 32 33.6kg Bombastic Shiraz PROPER SHELBY $0.00
7 8 QUICK SERVE (8) Gail Hobbs 24.39 19.25 0.00 57 31.1kg Solve The Puzzle JUST THE SPARK $0.00
8 4 SATTS (4) R Sharpe 24.94 28.00 0.00 68 33.9kg Elite State MISS VENAMITE $0.00
Race 4 GREYHOUND RECORDER MAIDEN 400m Maiden $400 - $115 - $55 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Velocity Storm (1) Gary Greene 22.98 0.00 0.00 11 27.2kg Bombastic Shiraz VELOCITY THUNDER $0.00
2 5 Wiradjuri Girl (5) Charlie Lamb 22.99 0.25 0.00 32 27.9kg PACIFIC SKY SUPER SCUD $0.00
3 8 EYE SEE NOTHIN' (8) Daryl Hawes 23.65 10.75 0.00 23 29.6kg Knocka Norris SULPHUR GAZZI $0.00
4 9 SOCIETY BOND (4) Gregory Emerton 23.73 12.00 0.00 44 26.7kg SUPER BURST SAUCY POWER $0.00
5 3 SWEET ESCAPE (3) 23.78 12.75 0.00 55 28.2kg BO FRAZIER SCRUM $0.00
6 7 BEST IN SHOW (7) Ryan Tredway 23.97 15.75 0.00 66 31.6kg Where's Pedro DOTTI EXPRESS $0.00
7 6 JOE DA FISHO (6) Lindsay Akers 24.08 17.50 0.00 77 34.3kg Elite State MISS VENAMITE $0.00
Race 5 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS SPRINT FINAL 515m Mixed $555 - $160 - $80 Splits: 4.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LOCHINVAR CURL (6) Robert Smith 29.63 0.00 5.00 2 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz PURE ELLE $0.00
2 4 SHEZA LUCY BLUE (4) Susan Mccann 30.33 11.25 5.17 7 24.8kg Big Daddy Cool I LOVE LUCY $0.00
3 2 AWESOME JOURNEY (2) Jason Laurence 30.44 13.00 5.07 3 32.8kg MOST AWESOME MISS BLONDIE $0.00
4 3 SIMPLY GREAT (3) Kenneth Cheetham 30.49 13.75 5.13 6 31.8kg Train A Journey FIRST WEFFALEE $0.00
5 5 TEN SHILLINGS (5) David Werner 30.52 14.25 5.12 5 24.1kg Over Flo HIP HOP HAYLEY $0.00
6 1 Bit Zesta (1) Geoffrey Grimwood 30.57 15.00 4.98 1 25.5kg Bit Chili ZESTA TANGA $0.00
7 8 BIG QUOTED (8) N Wright 30.79 18.50 5.22 8 32.3kg History Lesson BEST QUOTED $0.00
8 7 BECKY'S EXPRESS (7) Paul Roderick 30.82 19.00 5.10 4 25.2kg Collision JILL'S HAVOC $0.00
Race 6 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT STAKE 400m Mixed $555 - $160 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JAYPEE SHELBY (5) Gary Robertson 23.13 0.00 0.00 11 28.5kg Hallucinate Ima Shelby $0.00
2 2 KYLIE KYLIE (2) 23.41 4.50 0.00 23 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble ASTERIA GAIN $0.00
3 1 MORNING KNOCK (1) Denis Wright 23.44 5.00 0.00 42 26.7kg Bombastic Shiraz OUR SOLUTION $0.00
4 3 QUEUE JUMPER (3) Lisa Hutton 23.46 5.25 0.00 34 33.8kg Elite State MOANAJAMALEON $0.00
5 8 Lektra Rice (8) Terrence Hong 23.47 5.50 0.00 65 23.8kg Pure Octane MISS GABBY $0.00
6 6 OSTI'S ALIBI (6) Michelle Shambler 23.71 9.25 0.00 76 26.5kg Pure Octane LOCHINVAR LASS $0.00
7 7 BORN SLIPPY (7) Mark Morgan 23.77 10.25 0.00 57 30.2kg Elite State PRINCESS TAYAH $0.00
8 4 BUTTERFLY LADY (4) Neville York 23.91 12.50 0.00 88 27.3kg Bit Chili EXOTIC BELLE $0.00
Race 7 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES H3 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHEREE SHERAZ (1) Debra Hawes 23.09 0.00 0.00 11 25.7kg Hallucinate WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
2 5 SPIRAL SECRET (5) 23.35 4.25 0.00 33 29.3kg Where's Pedro SPIRAL MAGIC $0.00
3 6 Cawbourne Chic (6) 23.40 5.00 0.00 44 26.4kg Collision CAWBOURNE KYLIE $0.00
4 9 DISTANT KNOCK (7) Denis Wright 23.49 6.50 0.00 22 31.5kg OUR BARNEY MILADEY KNOCKS $0.00
5 3 Songar Mini Mag (3) Sonia Greene 23.56 7.50 0.00 65 24.3kg Bit Chili ELITE'S GIFT $0.00
6 4 ROSIE'S RAMPAGE (4) Russell Mansley 24.17 17.25 0.00 56 25.9kg Bombastic Shiraz TARAWI GEM $0.00
Race 8 SCHWEPPES STAKES 515m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 5.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 LITTLE TREE HILL (2) Charlie Lamb 30.34 0.00 5.14 1 27.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ONE TREE HILL $0.00
2 7 STATE LEE (7) Wayne Deaman 30.43 1.50 5.26 7 29.7kg Elite State INSPIRATIONLEE $0.00
3 4 BUNDI GROVE (4) 30.54 3.25 5.18 4 35.7kg Go Wild Teddy NIKITA GROVE $0.00
4 1 PIRATE'S DASH (1) Robert Hoare 30.70 5.75 5.32 8 28.6kg Bit Chili CYCLONE DASH $0.00
5 6 Lisa's Tree (6) Charlie Lamb 30.79 7.25 5.17 3 27.7kg Bombastic Shiraz ONE TREE HILL $0.00
6 3 SPOT'S A MISS (3) Rosalie Mcivor 30.80 7.34 5.21 6 26.3kg EIFFELLA PETTIGO PRINCESS $0.00
7 8 KEVIE CRUNCHER (8) Jason Laurence 31.53 19.00 5.19 5 30.9kg Global Warming CHAINS $0.00
DNF 5 Teesha's Shak (5) Glen Beuzeville 0.00 0.00 5.14 2 23.9kg Big Daddy Cool MISS SHAK $0.00
Race 9 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES H4 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 VALLETTA VELLA (2) 22.85 0.00 0.00 11 26.3kg El Galo JAZZY GEMMA $0.00
2 3 COLLEEN'S OPAL (3) Dennis Tuckwell 23.27 6.75 0.00 22 27.5kg Knocka Norris AWESOME OPAL $0.00
3 8 MISS SHOWCOUNTRY (8) Lindsay Akers 23.35 8.00 0.00 54 30.0kg Elite State MISS VENAMITE $0.00
4 4 CASH OR CREDIT (4) William McMahon 23.36 8.25 0.00 33 30.2kg Paddy's Flame UMBRELLA $0.00
5 1 JUST THE DREAM (1) T Murray 23.62 12.25 0.00 65 28.2kg Just The Best JAGLEE $0.00
6 7 WISETOWN LADY (7) 23.77 14.75 0.00 46 26.2kg El Galo Wedding Singer $0.00
7 5 ART OF LOVE (5) Gail Hobbs 24.23 22.00 0.00 87 26.5kg Regal Brett MONTANA MAGIC $0.00
8 6 Deltalicious (6) Allan Woods 24.28 22.75 0.00 78 27.1kg El Galo Chins $0.00
Race 10 VIRBAC SPRINT SERIES H5 400m Grade 5 $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GO KELLY (5) Darryl Diver 23.12 0.00 0.00 11 26.4kg Elite State MISS VENAMITE $0.00
2 8 HANSOME CHARMER (8) David Wilkie 23.51 6.25 0.00 33 31.4kg Collision DEVINE LIGHT $0.00
3 1 LITTLETOWN FLIRT (1) Edward Kelly 23.68 9.00 0.00 22 28.2kg Go Wild Teddy TAUNTING $0.00
4 2 Faith In Mary (2) 23.68 9.01 0.00 44 29.8kg Mogambo MAGDALENA $0.00
5 7 WONGAWILLI DEVIL (7) 23.71 9.50 0.00 75 25.8kg Big Daddy Cool SPORTS MISS $0.00
6 4 TOP HEAVY (4) Phillip Morgan 23.84 11.50 0.00 56 26.9kg Bit Chili JES LA RHY $0.00
7 3 CRANK UP CHARLIE (3) Simon Brown 24.15 16.50 0.00 67 29.1kg Hallucinate TRINITY BALE $0.00
8 6 WHICH WAY WALLY (6) Steven Carr 24.26 18.25 0.00 88 36.6kg Nitro Burst NAOMI CEE $0.00