The Gardens Race Results

Friday 24th of August 2012
R1 WELCOME TO UNIBET GARDENS STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: D Anderson
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$8.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

25.2kg
3
2
T: Roselyn Evans
$5.00

Mgn

4.37

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.0kg
4
3
T: Keith Pedrana
$12.00

Mgn

7.87

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

31.2kg
5
4
T: R Campbell
$27.00

Mgn

11.12

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

33.9kg
6
5
T: Denis Berwick
$42.00

Mgn

11.37

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

30.6kg
7
8
T: Rita Nicolaou
$52.00

Mgn

14.87

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.0kg
8
6
T: Peter Lagogiane
$4.00

Mgn

22.37

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

32.6kg
R2 TOOHEYS MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
3
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
5
T: B May
$8.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

23.7kg
3
7
T: Betty Keene
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

26.8kg
4
9
T: Chad Garrard
$6.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

26.1kg
5
4
T: Warren Slade
$13.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

225

Wgt

24.1kg
6
1
T: Mervyn Skinner
$2.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

446

Wgt

27.0kg
7
8
T: John Edwards
$16.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

30.5kg
8
2
T: A Boswell
$48.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

29.4kg
R3 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT1 (515m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 4.96
1
2
T: Rosalyn Hume
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.45

Split

4.96

In Run

1

Wgt

27.6kg
2
1
T: Ken Bailey
$4.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.57

Split

4.98

In Run

2

Wgt

30.0kg
3
4
T: Mark Humphries
$14.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.17

Split

5.14

In Run

6

Wgt

31.6kg
4
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$15.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.25

Split

5.04

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
5
7
T: Clifford Clark
$31.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.31

Split

5.22

In Run

7

Wgt

27.7kg
6
3
T: Sydney Swain
$4.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.09

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
7
6
T: Wayne Vanderburg
$7.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.12

In Run

5

Wgt

26.6kg
R4 GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Warren Slade
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

25.5kg
2
2
T: Wayne Vanderburg
$2.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

32.7kg
3
5
T: John Marshall
$4.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

24.9kg
4
1
T: Rita Nicolaou
$13.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

31.2kg
5
8
T: Robert Roderick
$15.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

27.0kg
6
6
T: M Mowle
$12.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: Jeanette Roche
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

467

Wgt

23.6kg
8
4
T: Graeme Henderson
$8.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

24.7kg
R5 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT2 (515m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 5.05
1
3
T: Geoffrey Sattler
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.89

Split

5.05

In Run

1

Wgt

27.4kg
2
8
T: Robert Cooke
$13.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.04

Split

5.06

In Run

2

Wgt

26.6kg
3
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$26.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.10

In Run

5

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: Roseleen Pringle
$8.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.12

In Run

6

Wgt

26.9kg
5
2
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.42

Split

5.07

In Run

3

Wgt

29.0kg
6
4
T: Charlie Lamb
$18.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.23

In Run

8

Wgt

29.9kg
7
7
T: B Hedley
$2.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.78

Split

5.10

In Run

4

Wgt

29.4kg
8
9
$40.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.97

Split

5.16

In Run

7

Wgt

29.6kg
R6 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT3 (515m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 4.93
1
1
T: David Baker
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.54

Split

4.93

In Run

1

Wgt

27.7kg
2
2
T: Peter Lagogiane
$5.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.63

Split

5.00

In Run

2

Wgt

23.2kg
3
6
T: Barry Evans
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

29.83

Split

5.13

In Run

7

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: Eileen Robertson
$28.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

29.85

Split

5.21

In Run

8

Wgt

28.4kg
5
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.02

Split

5.12

In Run

6

Wgt

31.0kg
6
3
T: B May
$12.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.20

Split

5.01

In Run

3

Wgt

28.0kg
7
7
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.05

In Run

5

Wgt

33.7kg
8
4
T: Charlie Lamb
$13.00

Mgn

32.25

Time

31.57

Split

5.03

In Run

4

Wgt

32.7kg
R7 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT4 (515m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 4.94
1
8
T: Sydney Swain
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.33

Split

4.94

In Run

1

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: Doreen Drynan
$18.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.11

Split

5.09

In Run

4

Wgt

34.3kg
3
7
T: Jason Mackay
$5.00

Mgn

12.53

Time

30.11

Split

5.20

In Run

7

Wgt

33.4kg
4
2
T: Anthony Duggan
$15.00

Mgn

13.53

Time

30.18

Split

5.00

In Run

2

Wgt

27.6kg
5
1
T: Gary Robertson
$25.00

Mgn

13.56

Time

30.18

Split

5.13

In Run

6

Wgt

31.7kg
6
6
T: John Edwards
$6.00

Mgn

15.31

Time

30.29

Split

5.11

In Run

5

Wgt

29.5kg
7
4
T: Natalie Macdonald
$22.00

Mgn

15.56

Time

30.31

Split

5.07

In Run

3

Wgt

27.2kg
R8 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT5 (515m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 4.93
1
2
T: Kenneth Lewis
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.65

Split

4.96

In Run

3

Wgt

36.5kg
2
1
T: Lorraine Watts
$6.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.72

Split

5.06

In Run

5

Wgt

34.1kg
3
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$11.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.09

Split

4.93

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
T: William Bright
$9.00

Mgn

7.12

Time

30.09

Split

5.04

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
5
6
T: W Craig
$50.00

Mgn

12.12

Time

30.41

Split

5.13

In Run

6

Wgt

25.1kg
DNF
5
T: Charlie Lamb
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

4.96

In Run

2

Wgt

28.9kg
R9 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT MAIDEN (515m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 4.93
1
2
T: 
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

5.10

In Run

4

Wgt

29.8kg
2
3
T: Anthony Duggan
$10.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.05

Split

4.93

In Run

1

Wgt

25.4kg
3
5
T: Sydney Swain
$15.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.06

Split

5.06

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
4
6
T: Joshua Day
$31.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.39

Split

5.14

In Run

5

Wgt

29.0kg
5
7
T: Shane Hill
$5.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.22

In Run

8

Wgt

35.2kg
6
8
T: Edward Trenholme
$46.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.52

Split

5.09

In Run

3

Wgt

26.8kg
7
4
T: D Anderson
$33.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.60

Split

5.21

In Run

7

Wgt

23.7kg
8
1
T: Diane Skinner
$5.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.15

In Run

6

Wgt

27.5kg
R10 GET TO THE DIGGERS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Rita Nicolaou
$35.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

33.3kg
2
1
T: Raymond Lacava
$3.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

27.7kg
3
8
T: Darryl Diver
$3.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

25.7kg
4
2
T: Darryl Armfield
$2.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

31.0kg
5
3
T: Darryl Diver
$4.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

28.0kg
6
7
T: D Abbott
$23.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

23.3kg
7
5
T: Jeanette Roche
$19.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

29.0kg
8
9
T: Jeanette Roche
$23.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

24.9kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO UNIBET GARDENS STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ULTIMATE DUST UP (1) D Anderson 22.75 0.00 0.00 111 33.6kg Go Wild Teddy TAUNTING

$1.00

2 7 GO ANNA LEE (7) Keith Pedrana 22.75 0.09 0.00 222 25.2kg Brett Lee ANNA GOANNA

$8.00

3 2 CHADRICK (2) Roselyn Evans 23.02 4.37 0.00 333 33.0kg Big Daddy Cool BE MY GIRL

$5.00

4 3 THUNDER LEE (3) Keith Pedrana 23.24 7.87 0.00 664 31.2kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER

$12.00

5 4 GOLD COBRA (4) R Campbell 23.45 11.12 0.00 445 33.9kg SUPER BURST ROGAN ROSE

$27.00

6 5 VANDRIDGE (5) Denis Berwick 23.46 11.37 0.00 556 30.6kg KINGS CADET BRONTE BEAR

$42.00

7 8 FORUM RULES (8) Rita Nicolaou 23.68 14.87 0.00 777 30.0kg Hallucinate SPEED DRAMA

$52.00

8 6 DARK CHEQUER (6) Peter Lagogiane 24.15 22.37 0.00 888 32.6kg Hallucinate QUEEN NIKITA

$4.00

Race 2 TOOHEYS MAIDEN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NIMBLE SWIP (3) 22.88 0.00 0.00 111 32.1kg Magic Sprite MISS SWIP

$16.00

2 5 Shaz's Pick (5) B May 23.22 5.50 0.00 332 23.7kg Collision Daydream

$8.00

3 7 FASHION COURT (7) Betty Keene 23.25 6.00 0.00 663 26.8kg Bit Chili AWESOME GLOW

$5.00

4 9 SAUCE BOTTLE (6) Chad Garrard 23.32 7.00 0.00 554 26.1kg Train A Journey FIRST WEFFALEE

$6.00

5 4 HOW'S IT GOING (4) Warren Slade 23.44 9.00 0.00 225 24.1kg FOREIGN LEGION GO GORGEOUS

$13.00

6 1 TWO ELLS (1) Mervyn Skinner 23.49 9.75 0.00 446 27.0kg El Galo ELL FOR LUCY

$2.00

7 8 BROSISMA PRINCE (8) John Edwards 23.87 15.75 0.00 887 30.5kg Shanlyn Prince GRAND ARIA

$16.00

8 2 JOKARA (2) A Boswell 24.25 21.75 0.00 778 29.4kg PITCH BLACK ZAC ROGAN ROSE

$48.00

Race 3 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT1 515m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 4.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZARA ZULU (2) Rosalyn Hume 29.45 0.00 4.96 1 27.6kg Mogambo ZULU ZEPHA

$2.00

2 1 Bubba's Dream (1) Ken Bailey 29.57 2.00 4.98 2 30.0kg Global Warming BOMABO

$4.00

3 4 Jeremy Jet (4) Mark Humphries 30.17 11.50 5.14 6 31.6kg Bit Chili TITTLE TAT

$14.00

4 8 GUNDABOOKA (8) Anthony Azzopardi 30.25 12.75 5.04 3 31.1kg Brett Lee KIACATOO PEARL

$15.00

5 7 Teenage Dream (7) Clifford Clark 30.31 13.75 5.22 7 27.7kg Knocka Norris SIZE 'EM UP

$31.00

6 3 Sure As (3) Sydney Swain 30.44 15.75 5.09 4 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD

$4.00

7 6 AVONDALE PEARL (6) Wayne Vanderburg 30.63 18.75 5.12 5 26.6kg Collision MICRO LEE

$7.00

Race 4 GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WOODEN HEART (7) Warren Slade 23.27 0.00 0.00 221 25.5kg Miagi CEDAR GROVE

$14.00

2 2 WHERE'S DOBIE (2) Wayne Vanderburg 23.34 1.25 0.00 332 32.7kg Where's Pedro LUCY'S LEAVING

$2.00

3 5 FUSCHIA MULDOON (5) John Marshall 23.38 1.75 0.00 113 24.9kg Go Wild Teddy FIND THE ANSWER

$4.00

4 1 MASTER HERO (1) Rita Nicolaou 23.39 2.00 0.00 654 31.2kg Collision SPEED DRAMA

$13.00

5 8 TUCK SHOP (8) Robert Roderick 23.44 2.75 0.00 545 27.0kg Collision JILL'S HAVOC

$15.00

6 6 ARCHIE'S FLASH (6) M Mowle 23.52 4.00 0.00 776 29.5kg Big Daddy Cool SEKULA STAR

$12.00

7 3 MUMMY COOL (3) Jeanette Roche 23.56 4.75 0.00 467 23.6kg Big Daddy Cool MRS. HOWELL

$12.00

8 4 MISS FERLY (4) Graeme Henderson 24.07 12.75 0.00 888 24.7kg Pure Octane Ferly Gain

$8.00

Race 5 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT2 515m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 5.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Cavendish Flyer (3) Geoffrey Sattler 29.89 0.00 5.05 1 27.4kg El Galo Gogo Sutro

$4.00

2 8 Miss Joyful (8) Robert Cooke 30.04 2.50 5.06 2 26.6kg Collision JOYFUL LEE

$13.00

3 1 FLYING GOANNA (1) Keith Pedrana 30.20 5.00 5.10 5 31.6kg Brett Lee ANNA GOANNA

$26.00

4 5 Midnight Capers (5) Roseleen Pringle 30.26 6.00 5.12 6 26.9kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE

$8.00

5 2 Zipping Catra (2) Jason Mackay 30.42 8.50 5.07 3 29.0kg Malfoy OR CATRA

$3.00

6 4 Ruby Jet (4) Charlie Lamb 30.77 14.00 5.23 8 29.9kg GABLE LAFOURCHE TIU LID

$18.00

7 7 Avondale Queen (7) B Hedley 30.78 14.25 5.10 4 29.4kg Trewly Special GOLORINDA

$2.00

8 9 IMPERIAL DESIGN (6) 30.97 17.25 5.16 7 29.6kg MANDAGERY MAN HOME DESIGN

$40.00

Race 6 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT3 515m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 4.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Spiral Ballerina (1) David Baker 29.54 0.00 4.93 1 27.7kg Collision SPIRAL ROSE

$4.00

2 2 TOMATO CATCH UP (2) Peter Lagogiane 29.63 1.50 5.00 2 23.2kg Bit Chili ELITE TORY

$5.00

3 6 LITTLE ED (6) Barry Evans 29.83 4.75 5.13 7 31.6kg Big Daddy Cool BE MY GIRL

$5.00

4 5 MEAGAN ROBBO (5) Eileen Robertson 29.85 5.00 5.21 8 28.4kg Bit Chili MISS SORT

$28.00

5 8 FREE WILL (8) Anthony Azzopardi 30.02 7.75 5.12 6 31.0kg Elite State FORMULATE

$9.00

6 3 SPRING SPECIAL (3) B May 30.20 10.50 5.01 3 28.0kg Collision IVANOVIC

$12.00

7 7 CHISELED (7) Jason Mackay 30.57 16.50 5.05 5 33.7kg PATH TO POWER RUNWAY MODEL

$3.00

8 4 SPITFIRE STU (4) Charlie Lamb 31.57 32.25 5.03 4 32.7kg Velocette SPITFIRE MOOSIE

$13.00

Race 7 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT4 515m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 4.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Billy The Sid (8) Sydney Swain 29.33 0.00 4.94 1 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Lace

$1.00

2 5 EL CABALLO (5) Doreen Drynan 30.11 12.50 5.09 4 34.3kg El Galo ELUTHRA

$18.00

3 7 YOUNG SNOZZ (7) Jason Mackay 30.11 12.53 5.20 7 33.4kg Collision SPECIAL OSTI

$5.00

4 2 Tica's Girl (2) Anthony Duggan 30.18 13.53 5.00 2 27.6kg TICABOND PRIDE OF ROSES

$15.00

5 1 BLACKOUT SHELBY (1) Gary Robertson 30.18 13.56 5.13 6 31.7kg Hallucinate Ima Shelby

$25.00

6 6 FIRE MULDOON (6) John Edwards 30.29 15.31 5.11 5 29.5kg Go Wild Teddy FIND THE ANSWER

$6.00

7 4 BELLA DIOR (4) Natalie Macdonald 30.31 15.56 5.07 3 27.2kg Elite State TARAWI TESS

$22.00

Race 8 MULTICAM SYSTEM BLACKTOP HT5 515m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 4.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Bye Bye Bucks (2) Kenneth Lewis 29.65 0.00 4.96 3 36.5kg Bit Chili SEE YA SENORITA

$1.00

2 1 KELLY'S HERO (1) Lorraine Watts 29.72 1.25 5.06 5 34.1kg Primo Uno VEE GIRL VANE

$6.00

3 3 ADAM MEWAY (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.09 7.00 4.93 1 31.6kg EA'S ITZABOY FULL REIGN

$11.00

4 7 ARMENRA (7) William Bright 30.09 7.12 5.04 4 31.8kg Trewly Special MISS SPIN

$9.00

5 6 Gentle Melody (6) W Craig 30.41 12.12 5.13 6 25.1kg BRUMBY LAD TIFFANY MARIE

$50.00

DNF 5 Wiradjuri Girl (5) Charlie Lamb 0.00 0.00 4.96 2 28.9kg PACIFIC SKY SUPER SCUD

$6.00

Race 9 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT MAIDEN 515m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 4.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KOBI JAY (2) 29.80 0.00 5.10 4 29.8kg Collision Daydream

$1.00

2 3 TURBO TAYLAH (3) Anthony Duggan 30.05 4.00 4.93 1 25.4kg Surgeon MAXINE MAC

$10.00

3 5 PIXEN STONES (5) Sydney Swain 30.06 4.25 5.06 2 26.4kg PATH TO POWER PIXY UPPSY

$15.00

4 6 MISS COBRA (6) Joshua Day 30.39 9.50 5.14 5 29.0kg SUPER BURST LADY MAGOO

$31.00

5 7 BUNGEMALL (7) Shane Hill 30.49 11.00 5.22 8 35.2kg BLACK LEE Dis Low Kate

$5.00

6 8 CORPORATE QUEEN (8) Edward Trenholme 30.52 11.50 5.09 3 26.8kg Elite State TINY TALLULAH

$46.00

7 4 JINGLE BELLS (4) D Anderson 30.60 12.75 5.21 7 23.7kg Velocette TUCKWELL'S LADY

$33.00

8 1 PAINT IT BLACK (1) Diane Skinner 30.68 14.00 5.15 6 27.5kg Where's Pedro ISADORA

$5.00

Race 10 GET TO THE DIGGERS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FLYING MASTER (6) Rita Nicolaou 23.21 0.00 0.00 221 33.3kg Collision SPEED DRAMA

$35.00

2 1 MIKIMOTO PEARL (1) Raymond Lacava 23.30 1.50 0.00 112 27.7kg Knocka Norris TINA APPEAL

$3.00

3 8 GO KELLY (8) Darryl Diver 23.43 3.50 0.00 333 25.7kg Elite State MISS VENAMITE

$3.00

4 2 COOPER'S BEAR (2) Darryl Armfield 23.52 5.00 0.00 744 31.0kg Collision LILLY'S LASS

$2.00

5 3 NETNOCK (3) Darryl Diver 23.57 5.75 0.00 455 28.0kg KINGS CADET SCREAMING KIDZ

$4.00

6 7 SMALL VICTORY (7) D Abbott 23.63 6.75 0.00 566 23.3kg Go Wild Jack GROUPIE

$23.00

7 5 UNO BELLA BAZ (5) Jeanette Roche 23.71 8.00 0.00 877 29.0kg Primo Uno BAZWILL

$19.00

8 9 CASHFLOW OZ (4) Jeanette Roche 24.09 14.00 0.00 688 24.9kg Made To Size CRUISE OZ

$23.00