The Gardens Race Results

Tuesday 5th of May 2020
R1 WELCOME TO NEWCASTLE GREYHOUNDS MDN (515m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 5.13, 17.70
1
1
T: Nathan Goodwin
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.19

In Run

211

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Allan Ivers
$34.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.43

Split

5.18

In Run

432

Wgt

27.5kg
3
7
T: Darryl Thomas
$1.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.51

Split

5.29

In Run

543

Wgt

28.3kg
4
6
T: Tom Halley
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.13

In Run

124

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Nathan Burnett
$23.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.21

In Run

355

Wgt

29.5kg
SCR
2
T: Jade Murray
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Jade Murray
$0.00
R2 MOBILE MONEY STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 11.08
1
4
T: Christopher Kedwell
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

11.08

In Run

11

Wgt

31.3kg
2
5
T: Graeme Ball
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.89

Split

11.25

In Run

22

Wgt

25.2kg
3
7
T: Allan Ivers
$14.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.26

Split

11.39

In Run

63

Wgt

31.4kg
4
3
T: Allan Ivers
$18.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.30

Split

11.45

In Run

44

Wgt

32.6kg
5
2
T: Nathan Goodwin
$3.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.77

Split

11.89

In Run

55

Wgt

31.1kg
6
1
T: Denis Hampson
$2.60

Mgn

22.50

Time

24.33

Split

11.78

In Run

36

Wgt

31.3kg
7
8
T: James Porter
$18.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

24.34

Split

11.75

In Run

77

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
6
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00
SCR
10
T: Leeanne Walker
$0.00
R3 BISHOP COLLINS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 11.22
1
1
T: Mark Davidson
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.19

Split

11.35

In Run

12

Wgt

30.2kg
2
3
T: James Porter
$41.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.29

Split

11.49

In Run

63

Wgt

35.7kg
3
6
T: Benjamin Sweetman
$8.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.46

Split

11.68

In Run

45

Wgt

30.6kg
4
7
T: Shane Cartwright
$81.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.67

Split

11.22

In Run

31

Wgt

29.8kg
5
2
T: Ronald Bell
$2.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.83

Split

11.68

In Run

24

Wgt

28.0kg
6
4
T: Allan Ivers
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.97

Split

11.97

In Run

76

Wgt

24.3kg
7
9
T: Robert Vines
$4.60

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.09

Split

12.05

In Run

57

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
5
T: Carole Eaton
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Carole Eaton
$0.00
R4 KEYBOW @ STUD STAKES (400m)
Place
Masters Grade 3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 11.07
1
8
T: Noelene Holloway
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.82

Split

11.07

In Run

31

Wgt

27.3kg
2
6
T: Allan Ivers
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.11

Split

11.26

In Run

53

Wgt

28.1kg
3
1
T: Lisa Hutton
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.20

Split

11.19

In Run

12

Wgt

31.3kg
4
4
T: Lisa Hutton
$101.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.47

Split

11.46

In Run

67

Wgt

31.9kg
5
3
T: James Porter
$51.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.56

Split

11.54

In Run

78

Wgt

35.7kg
6
2
T: Warren Harper
$46.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.86

Split

11.35

In Run

45

Wgt

25.8kg
7
7
T: Neil Lyford
$26.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

24.27

Split

11.41

In Run

86

Wgt

29.1kg
8
5
T: Shane Cartwright
$23.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

24.43

Split

11.25

In Run

24

Wgt

31.9kg
R5 NO DONUTS @ STUD STAKES (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 5.01, 17.58
1
2
T: Betty Keene
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

5.13

In Run

43

Wgt

26.8kg
2
6
T: Ronald Lambert
$2.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.88

Split

5.02

In Run

221

Wgt

28.9kg
3
3
T: Maureen Sharman
$42.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.22

In Run

753

Wgt

33.5kg
4
4
T: Noelene Holloway
$41.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.10

In Run

344

Wgt

28.3kg
5
5
T: Darryl Thomas
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.27

Split

5.15

In Run

665

Wgt

33.8kg
6
1
T: Carole Eaton
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.28

Split

5.01

In Run

112

Wgt

31.5kg
7
7
T: Grant Dunphy
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.14

In Run

577

Wgt

29.0kg
SCR
8
T: Grant Dunphy
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES STAKES (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.01, 17.21
1
8
T: Darryl Thomas
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.38

Split

5.06

In Run

221

Wgt

32.7kg
2
5
T: Charlie Lamb
$4.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.03

Split

5.01

In Run

112

Wgt

27.9kg
3
3
T: Troy Donaldson
$4.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.13

Split

5.06

In Run

333

Wgt

28.4kg
4
1
T: Betty Keene
$51.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.18

Split

5.12

In Run

444

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: James Pateman
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.21

Split

5.12

In Run

555

Wgt

31.5kg
6
6
T: Maureen Sharman
$8.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.33

Split

5.27

In Run

766

Wgt

34.8kg
7
7
T: Neville Broadbent
$101.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.22

In Run

677

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
4
T: Henry Norman
$0.00
R7 AWESOME PROJECT STAKES (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.99, 17.32
1
1
T: Allan Woods
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

4.99

In Run

211

Wgt

27.0kg
2
6
T: Charlie Lamb
$3.80

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.12

Split

5.14

In Run

433

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: Tony Mason
$6.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.15

Split

4.99

In Run

122

Wgt

31.1kg
4
5
T: Kerry Marsh
$34.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.24

In Run

666

Wgt

33.5kg
5
8
T: Kevin Brennan
$71.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.26

In Run

777

Wgt

29.1kg
6
3
T: Shane Hill
$26.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.74

Split

5.16

In Run

544

Wgt

28.1kg
7
2
T: Roy O'Malley
$101.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.03

Split

4.99

In Run

355

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
4
T: Grant Dunphy
$0.00
R8 FROM THE TRACK STAKES (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 11.13
1
3
T: Allan Ivers
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.7kg
2
6
T: Susan Smith
$2.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.96

Split

11.13

In Run

11

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: James Porter
$6.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.10

Split

11.46

In Run

55

Wgt

31.2kg
4
2
T: Warren Slade
$8.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.12

Split

11.32

In Run

44

Wgt

34.5kg
5
1
T: Carole Eaton
$3.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.29

Split

11.24

In Run

33

Wgt

35.7kg
6
7
T: Allan Ivers
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.32

Split

11.58

In Run

76

Wgt

31.9kg
7
8
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$8.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.35

Split

11.71

In Run

67

Wgt

32.2kg
SCR
5
T: Keith Jarvis
$0.00
R9 NEWCASTLE COMMERCIAL REFRIGERATION STKS (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.51, 22.18
1
1
T: John Lawson
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.73

Split

9.58

In Run

3211

Wgt

34.7kg
2
5
T: Nathan Goodwin
$31.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

34.87

Split

9.51

In Run

1122

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Mark Moroney
$6.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

35.05

Split

10.04

In Run

6444

Wgt

27.6kg
4
4
T: Allan Woods
$15.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

35.49

Split

9.70

In Run

5333

Wgt

34.9kg
5
7
T: Shane Cartwright
$41.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

35.77

Split

10.07

In Run

4555

Wgt

28.8kg
6
2
T: Carole Eaton
$3.80

Mgn

18.25

Time

36.01

Split

10.17

In Run

2666

Wgt

28.9kg
R10 RED T.V STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 11.12
1
6
T: Chris Van Vegchel
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.81

Split

11.12

In Run

11

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Ronald Bell
$2.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.28

Split

11.26

In Run

22

Wgt

37.0kg
3
8
T: Nathan Goodwin
$5.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.34

Split

11.34

In Run

33

Wgt

31.2kg
4
5
T: Warren Slade
$24.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.45

Split

11.49

In Run

44

Wgt

29.2kg
5
3
T: Ian Darcey
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.45

Split

11.58

In Run

55

Wgt

32.6kg
6
4
T: John Varchione
$26.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.61

Split

11.62

In Run

66

Wgt

38.4kg
7
2
T: Allan Ivers
$7.50

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.89

Split

11.77

In Run

87

Wgt

26.1kg
8
7
T: Robert Groizard
$11.00

Mgn

36.25

Time

25.36

Split

12.05

In Run

78

Wgt

33.7kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO NEWCASTLE GREYHOUNDS MDN 515m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 5.13, 17.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TWISTED AGAIN (1) Nathan Goodwin 30.09 0.00 5.19 211 33.5kg Barcia Bale Honey Twist $4.80
2 8 SHE KNOWS UNO (8) Allan Ivers 30.43 4.75 5.18 432 27.5kg Kilty Lad Watch This Space $34.00
3 7 PEAKY PUB (7) Darryl Thomas 30.51 6.00 5.29 543 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Ring In $1.30
4 6 FLAK (6) Tom Halley 30.54 6.25 5.13 124 28.4kg Blazin' Bomber Features $7.00
5 4 SKETCHY DEAL (4) Nathan Burnett 30.84 10.50 5.21 355 29.5kg Dyna Double One Star Sapphire $23.00
SCR 2 THIRTY CYCLONES (2) Jade Murray
SCR 3 MISS ANTONIO (3) Jade Murray
Race 2 MOBILE MONEY STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 11.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ROBBIE KNOWS (4) Christopher Kedwell 22.75 0.00 11.08 11 31.3kg Fabregas Star Sapphire $7.50
2 5 LITTLE PROSPECT (5) Graeme Ball 22.89 2.00 11.25 22 25.2kg Kinloch Brae Blipple $5.50
3 7 CAEDEN'S CONTROL (7) Allan Ivers 23.26 7.25 11.39 63 31.4kg Traction Control Serial Chiller $14.00
4 3 SKETCHY FABIO (3) Allan Ivers 23.30 7.75 11.45 44 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Halo $18.00
5 2 ANGRY RAIN (2) Nathan Goodwin 23.77 14.50 11.89 55 31.1kg Dyna Double One Angry Lightning $3.00
6 1 SIMMER DOWN (1) Denis Hampson 24.33 22.50 11.78 36 31.3kg Collision Uncensored $2.60
7 8 SASSY GO GO (8) James Porter 24.34 22.50 11.75 77 31.1kg Dyna Double One Key Nuclear $18.00
SCR 6 BLUEBERRY (6) Lorraine Atchison
SCR 10 FAB NIKKI (6) Leeanne Walker
Race 3 BISHOP COLLINS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 11.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING GIBSON (1) Mark Davidson 23.19 0.00 11.35 12 30.2kg Mister Twister Zipping Maggie $3.30
2 3 KEG (3) James Porter 23.29 1.50 11.49 63 35.7kg My Bro Fabio Chunky But Funky $41.00
3 6 SUGAR HIT TYLER (6) Benjamin Sweetman 23.46 3.75 11.68 45 30.6kg Kilty Lad Angel's Chorus $8.50
4 7 MOLLY'S MY MUM (7) Shane Cartwright 23.67 6.75 11.22 31 29.8kg Dyna Double One Cosmic Explosion $81.00
5 2 MISS NUNES (2) Ronald Bell 23.83 9.25 11.68 24 28.0kg Barcia Bale Zipping Yoko $2.70
6 4 KIRSTY KOI (4) Allan Ivers 23.97 11.00 11.97 76 24.3kg Just The Best Lucy Lobster $6.00
7 9 TOO LATE JAKE (5) Robert Vines 24.09 12.75 12.05 57 27.4kg Collision Wonelova Gunn $4.60
SCR 5 MERCATOR BELL (5) Carole Eaton
SCR 8 GRAND AUDREY (8) Carole Eaton
Race 4 KEYBOW @ STUD STAKES 400m Masters Grade 3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 11.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RACHEL'S DREAM (8) Noelene Holloway 22.82 0.00 11.07 31 27.3kg Dyna Double One Queen Esther $1.75
2 6 SKETCHY HALO (6) Allan Ivers 23.11 4.25 11.26 53 28.1kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Halo $5.00
3 1 SAILOR BOY (1) Lisa Hutton 23.20 5.25 11.19 12 31.3kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo $7.50
4 4 KINLOCH COUNTY (4) Lisa Hutton 23.47 9.25 11.46 67 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Lisa's Tree $101.00
5 3 ONE CALL AWAY (3) James Porter 23.56 10.50 11.54 78 35.7kg Knocka Norris Emma Paige $51.00
6 2 STRIVING NELL (2) Warren Harper 23.86 14.75 11.35 45 25.8kg Fernando Bale Scusami Hotel $46.00
7 7 ZIGGY DOLL (7) Neil Lyford 24.27 20.75 11.41 86 29.1kg Fabregas Guru Doll $26.00
8 5 RANDOM MONKEY (5) Shane Cartwright 24.43 23.00 11.25 24 31.9kg Run's House Fashion Diva $23.00
Race 5 NO DONUTS @ STUD STAKES 515m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 5.01, 17.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LIBERTY PEARL (2) Betty Keene 29.81 0.00 5.13 43 26.8kg My Bro Fabio Liberty Moon $6.00
2 6 PROMISING (6) Ronald Lambert 29.88 1.00 5.02 221 28.9kg Barcia Bale American Rose $2.60
3 3 TYSON TANGA (3) Maureen Sharman 30.16 5.00 5.22 753 33.5kg Fernando Bale Asha Tanga $42.00
4 4 ESTHER'S STAR (4) Noelene Holloway 30.23 6.00 5.10 344 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $41.00
5 5 ONE STRANGE DUDE (5) Darryl Thomas 30.27 6.50 5.15 665 33.8kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $5.00
6 1 GUY INCOGNITO (1) Carole Eaton 30.28 6.50 5.01 112 31.5kg La Grand Logie Millie Jade $10.00
7 7 FATHER BEAR (7) Grant Dunphy 30.31 7.00 5.14 577 29.0kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $10.00
SCR 8 LULU FORTY (8) Grant Dunphy
Race 6 LADBROKES STAKES 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.01, 17.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 XERRI (8) Darryl Thomas 29.38 0.00 5.06 221 32.7kg Fernando Bale Miss All Class $1.65
2 5 FERNANDO TREE (5) Charlie Lamb 30.03 9.25 5.01 112 27.9kg Fernando Bale Ema's Princess $4.60
3 3 TRY CATCH ME (3) Troy Donaldson 30.13 10.50 5.06 333 28.4kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $4.20
4 1 CRYSTAL MOON (1) Betty Keene 30.18 11.50 5.12 444 28.1kg My Bro Fabio Liberty Moon $51.00
5 2 CHRYSTAL LODGE (2) James Pateman 30.21 11.75 5.12 555 31.5kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance $101.00
6 6 PETE TANGA (6) Maureen Sharman 30.33 13.50 5.27 766 34.8kg Barcia Bale Asha Tanga $8.00
7 7 SAPPHIRE BUZZARD (7) Neville Broadbent 30.37 14.00 5.22 677 26.8kg Dyna Double One Sandave Sapphire $101.00
SCR 4 SKETCHY BUTLER (4) Henry Norman
Race 7 AWESOME PROJECT STAKES 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.99, 17.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISS GRANGER (1) Allan Woods 29.92 0.00 4.99 211 27.0kg Keybow Wallan Baby $1.45
2 6 FERNANDO HILL (6) Charlie Lamb 30.12 2.75 5.14 433 30.5kg Fernando Bale Ema's Princess $3.80
3 7 SMOKEY BACON (7) Tony Mason 30.15 3.25 4.99 122 31.1kg Keybow Black Riband $6.00
4 5 HURRICANE HUNTER (5) Kerry Marsh 30.55 9.00 5.24 666 33.5kg Dyna Double One West On Jorji $34.00
5 8 LET'S SEE (8) Kevin Brennan 30.71 11.25 5.26 777 29.1kg My Bro Fabio Asteroid Miss $71.00
6 3 DONNA DOLPHIN (3) Shane Hill 30.74 11.75 5.16 544 28.1kg Dyna Double One Yesterday's Wine $26.00
7 2 LATENT ENERGY (2) Roy O'Malley 31.03 15.75 4.99 355 27.0kg Barcia Bale Born Lightning $101.00
SCR 4 FOXY ALL OVER (4) Grant Dunphy
Race 8 FROM THE TRACK STAKES 400m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 11.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SKETCHY A BIT (3) Allan Ivers 22.89 0.00 0.00 22 27.7kg Rivergum Drive Cosmic Halo $23.00
2 6 MORSE (6) Susan Smith 22.96 1.00 11.13 11 33.1kg Spring Gun Kiss Me Wench $2.10
3 4 GENERAL GEORGE (4) James Porter 23.10 3.00 11.46 55 31.2kg Allen Deed Playful Elly $6.50
4 2 EYE ROCK (2) Warren Slade 23.12 3.25 11.32 44 34.5kg Dyna Double One Tigress Ally $8.50
5 1 GRAND LAYTON (1) Carole Eaton 23.29 5.75 11.24 33 35.7kg La Grand Logie Millie Jade $3.60
6 7 RIO DIXIE (7) Allan Ivers 23.32 6.00 11.58 76 31.9kg Barcia Bale Danish Success $26.00
7 8 KOBE THE WORKER (8) Kenneth Cheetham 23.35 6.50 11.71 67 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Lollipop Ollie $8.50
SCR 5 SCREAMING CHOP (5) Keith Jarvis
Race 9 NEWCASTLE COMMERCIAL REFRIGERATION STKS 600m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.51, 22.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NED'S CHANCE (1) John Lawson 34.73 0.00 9.58 3211 34.7kg Magic Sprite Half A Chance $1.50
2 5 ANGRY HURRICANE (5) Nathan Goodwin 34.87 2.00 9.51 1122 31.4kg Dyna Double One Angry Lightning $31.00
3 8 SWEET FIRE ALL (8) Mark Moroney 35.05 4.50 10.04 6444 27.6kg Dyna Double One Tick Away Fire $6.00
4 4 NABIAC SOLDIER (4) Allan Woods 35.49 10.75 9.70 5333 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Born Lightning $15.00
5 7 ZIPPING ENID (7) Shane Cartwright 35.77 14.75 10.07 4555 28.8kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Meg $41.00
6 2 CHINA O'BRIEN (2) Carole Eaton 36.01 18.25 10.17 2666 28.9kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $3.80
Race 10 RED T.V STAKES 400m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 11.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JENNIFER ECCLES (6) Chris Van Vegchel 22.81 0.00 11.12 11 27.2kg Nitro Burst Enchanted Bling $6.00
2 1 LEONARDO PEARL (1) Ronald Bell 23.28 6.50 11.26 22 37.0kg Fabregas Senorita Pearl $2.00
3 8 WILD FLAMES (8) Nathan Goodwin 23.34 7.50 11.34 33 31.2kg Don't Knocka Him Wild Roses $5.50
4 5 BUMPO (5) Warren Slade 23.45 9.25 11.49 44 29.2kg Nitro Burst Black Tommie $24.00
5 3 ANUBIS PARTY (3) Ian Darcey 23.45 9.25 11.58 55 32.6kg Barcia Bale Senor's Party $13.00
6 4 NICKEL BLACK (4) John Varchione 23.61 11.50 11.62 66 38.4kg Swift Fancy Fantastic Nikita $26.00
7 2 SKETCHY IMPACT (2) Allan Ivers 23.89 15.50 11.77 87 26.1kg Disintergrate You Name Me $7.50
8 7 SON OF GUS (7) Robert Groizard 25.36 36.25 12.05 78 33.7kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo $11.00