Townsville Race Results

Friday 16th of October 2020
R1 ANGLISS MEATS (380m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.80
1
1
T: Bradley Belford
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.56

Split

7.80

In Run

0

Wgt

31.0kg
2
5
T: Carol Pickard
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
3
8
T: Andrew Wooler
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
4
6
T: Paul Smith
$3.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
5
3
T: Heath Ardle
$4.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
6
2
T: Rhonda Essery
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
4
T: Scott Atkinson
$21.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.4kg
8
7
T: Andrew Wooler
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
R2 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND (380m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.56
1
5
T: Paul Smith
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.8kg
2
2
T: Paul Smith
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.25

Split

7.56

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
3
4
T: Rhonda Essery
$6.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
4
8
T: Justin Reid
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
5
1
T: Clarence Wilcox
$3.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
6
7
T: Rhonda Essery
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
R3 BURDEKIN VETERINARY SERVICES (380m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.78
1
1
T: Rhonda Essery
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.18

Split

7.78

In Run

0

Wgt

27.7kg
2
6
T: Andrew Wooler
$10.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
3
T: Andrew Wooler
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: Rhonda Essery
$9.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
4
T: Robert Lound
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Scott Atkinson
$18.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
7
T: Rhonda Essery
$7.50

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
8
8
T: Jon Forster
$2.90

Mgn

20.25

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
R4 BOHLE BARN HOTEL MOTEL (380m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.58
1
3
T: Rhonda Essery
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
2
2
T: Henry Parker
$6.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.08

Split

7.58

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
3
6
T: Rhonda Essery
$11.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
4
5
T: Andrew Wooler
$34.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
1
T: Justin Reid
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
6
4
T: Glen Olsen
$19.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
8
T: Bradley Belford
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

22.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
8
7
T: Carol Pickard
$51.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
R5 TAB (498m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 13.96
1
4
T: Rhonda Essery
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.31

Split

13.96

In Run

0

Wgt

35.0kg
2
1
T: Paul Smith
$2.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
7
T: Robert Lound
$23.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

29.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
4
6
T: Paul Smith
$101.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

29.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
5
T: Jon Forster
$23.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

29.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
6
3
T: Joanne Wooler
$12.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
7
2
T: Glen Olsen
$5.50

Mgn

20.00

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
8
T: Paul Smith
$3.30

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R6 CHEAPA AUTO SPARES (380m)
Place
4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.59
1
7
T: Scott Atkinson
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.9kg
2
4
T: Rhonda Essery
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
3
T: Andrew Wooler
$8.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.24

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
4
2
T: Rhonda Essery
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.38

Split

7.59

In Run

0

Wgt

31.2kg
5
5
T: Paul Smith
$9.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
1
T: Glen Olsen
$4.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
6
T: Heath Ardle
$4.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
8
8
T: Graham Thomson
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
R7 MARINA FRESH SEAFOOD (380m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.58
1
2
T: Andrew Wooler
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.07

Split

7.58

In Run

0

Wgt

29.1kg
2
6
T: Henry Parker
$8.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.9kg
3
4
T: Rhonda Essery
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
4
7
T: Bradley Belford
$1.35

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
5
3
T: Robert Lound
$23.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
6
8
T: George Tsakissiris
$26.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
1
T: Kerry Griffin
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Michael Fusco
$0.00
R8 G.B.D CONCRETE SERVICES (380m)
Place
Mixed 1/2 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 7.51
1
2
T: Andrew Wooler
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.93

Split

7.51

In Run

0

Wgt

32.3kg
2
6
T: Henry Parker
$16.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
3
7
T: Graham Thomson
$12.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
8
T: Heath Ardle
$6.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
5
4
T: Heath Ardle
$4.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
3
T: Bradley Belford
$2.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
7
1
T: Clarence Wilcox
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
8
5
T: Joanne Wooler
$71.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
R9 METROLL (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.65
1
5
T: Rhonda Essery
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Rhonda Essery
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.42

Split

7.65

In Run

0

Wgt

27.0kg
3
4
T: Heath Ardle
$8.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
1
T: Jon Forster
$34.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
5
6
T: Arthur Gosper
$12.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
7
T: Glen Olsen
$6.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

22.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
3
T: Andrew Wooler
$9.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
8
8
T: Danny Preh
$1.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
R10 SKY RACING (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.54
1
7
T: Rhonda Essery
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.91

Split

7.54

In Run

0

Wgt

31.1kg
2
8
T: Justin Reid
$2.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
3
6
T: Clarence Wilcox
$5.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
4
2
T: Andrew Wooler
$18.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
5
5
T: Paul Smith
$15.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

22.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
1
T: Glen Olsen
$7.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

22.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
7
3
T: George Tsakissiris
$13.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

22.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
8
4
T: Glen Olsen
$26.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
Race 1 ANGLISS MEATS 380m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GRAND MAC (1) Bradley Belford 22.56 0.00 7.80 0 31.0kg Barcia Bale Maggie Marvel $3.00
2 5 TUTA ROSE (5) Carol Pickard 22.86 4.25 0.00 23.8kg Dyna Double One Petite Zip Zip $6.00
3 8 TREASURY (8) Andrew Wooler 22.89 4.75 0.00 26.7kg Moreira Receptive $11.00
4 6 ZIPPING SAPPHIRE (6) Paul Smith 23.02 6.50 0.00 27.1kg Barcia Bale Tricky Jade $3.50
5 3 MALI'S BULLET (3) Heath Ardle 23.12 8.00 0.00 29.3kg Bubble Guppy Pikelet $4.20
6 2 SUITE NITA (2) Rhonda Essery 23.14 8.25 0.00 25.4kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $26.00
7 4 WINTER'S STORM (4) Scott Atkinson 23.20 9.25 0.00 23.4kg Fernando Bale Wag Tail $21.00
8 7 SUPIDO (7) Andrew Wooler 23.28 10.25 0.00 25.6kg Collision Fantastic Blaze $41.00
Race 2 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND 380m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BARKING LIMES (5) Paul Smith 22.20 0.00 0.00 0 26.8kg Barcia Bale Shez Sublime $3.30
2 2 BOUNCE BY NAME (2) Paul Smith 22.25 0.75 7.56 0 30.3kg Barcia Bale Nangar Miss $5.00
3 4 JUMP LIKE ONE (4) Rhonda Essery 22.31 1.50 0.00 27.1kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $6.50
4 8 RIDING HOOD (8) Justin Reid 22.33 1.75 0.00 26.2kg Fernando Bale Dubovka $5.00
5 1 UNBIASED (1) Clarence Wilcox 22.68 6.75 0.00 34.0kg Black Magic Opal Velocity Sheba $3.10
6 7 SUITE LEXIE (7) Rhonda Essery 22.72 7.50 0.00 25.2kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $26.00
Race 3 BURDEKIN VETERINARY SERVICES 380m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DR. RAYNA (1) Rhonda Essery 22.18 0.00 7.78 0 27.7kg Dyna Double One Aunty Bessie $4.40
2 6 SALAAM (6) Andrew Wooler 22.30 1.75 0.00 28.4kg Bella Infrared Dokmai $10.00
3 3 WESTMEAD WARRIOR (3) Andrew Wooler 22.76 8.25 0.00 31.8kg Westmead Osprey Lizzy's Angel $21.00
4 2 ZIPPING TORAH (2) Rhonda Essery 22.79 8.75 0.00 29.9kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Tess $9.50
5 4 RIPPLEBROOK BEN (4) Robert Lound 22.83 9.25 0.00 32.9kg Mogambo Set To Talk $5.00
6 5 SOVEREIGN STORM (5) Scott Atkinson 22.88 10.00 0.00 29.5kg El Grand Senor Izzy Marlow $18.00
7 7 LITTLE TRAPEZE (7) Rhonda Essery 23.25 15.25 0.00 26.1kg Fabregas Little Meeka $7.50
8 8 ROCKET JAX (8) Jon Forster 23.61 20.25 0.00 31.7kg Kayda Shae Starlight Blush $2.90
Race 4 BOHLE BARN HOTEL MOTEL 380m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STRATFORD (3) Rhonda Essery 21.94 0.00 0.00 0 30.0kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $1.60
2 2 SANTORINI MISS (2) Henry Parker 22.08 2.00 7.58 0 26.4kg Thirty Talks Regal Lauryn $6.00
3 6 MAGGI ROSE (6) Rhonda Essery 22.33 5.50 0.00 28.3kg Farmor Las Vegas Deborah Rose $11.00
4 5 SEGREDO (5) Andrew Wooler 22.40 6.50 0.00 29.9kg Bella Infrared Dokmai $34.00
5 1 TED'S GLORY (1) Justin Reid 22.46 7.50 0.00 23.9kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Jayelle $5.00
6 4 ROB'S GIFT (4) Glen Olsen 22.52 8.25 0.00 32.0kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $19.00
7 8 FIREMAN GEORGE (8) Bradley Belford 22.81 12.25 0.00 31.3kg Stagger Fancy Gold $34.00
8 7 HARA'S SLADE (7) Carol Pickard 23.04 15.75 0.00 31.3kg Barcia Bale Too Fonic $51.00
Race 5 TAB 498m Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 13.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DYNA WAQA (4) Rhonda Essery 29.31 0.00 13.96 0 35.0kg Kc And All Darya Bale $7.00
2 1 ZONE IN (1) Paul Smith 29.45 2.00 0.00 32.0kg Buck Fever Villainous $2.40
3 7 JOFFA'S MAYHEM (7) Robert Lound 29.64 4.75 0.00 26.9kg Mepunga Blazer Saint Jane $23.00
4 6 XERICOM BALE (6) Paul Smith 29.73 6.00 0.00 31.3kg Jarvis Bale Searle Bale $101.00
5 5 TWICE THE SIZE (5) Jon Forster 29.77 6.50 0.00 33.3kg Glen Gallon Walk With Faith $23.00
6 3 MISS BRIDGET (3) Joanne Wooler 30.69 19.75 0.00 26.3kg Just The Best Fast Azz El $12.00
7 2 RED SOLO CUP (2) Glen Olsen 30.71 20.00 0.00 27.9kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $5.50
8 8 CAUSING DRAMA (8) Paul Smith 31.01 24.25 0.00 30.4kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $3.30
Race 6 CHEAPA AUTO SPARES 380m 4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GO MOLLY GO (7) Scott Atkinson 22.13 0.00 0.00 0 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Brae Gift $6.00
2 4 GALLIANO GIRL (4) Rhonda Essery 22.24 1.50 0.00 25.8kg Banjo Boy Eastern Culture $6.00
3 3 THANNHAUSER (3) Andrew Wooler 22.24 1.50 0.00 0 26.9kg Walk Hard Super Leggera $8.00
4 2 PRAWN BOAT (2) Rhonda Essery 22.38 3.50 7.59 0 31.2kg Farmor Las Vegas Deborah Rose $19.00
5 5 MAX THE MANIAC (5) Paul Smith 22.42 4.25 0.00 31.8kg Spud Regis My Zephyr $9.00
6 1 HEART'S A MESS (1) Glen Olsen 22.46 4.75 0.00 25.8kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $4.40
7 6 MALI'S MILLIONS (6) Heath Ardle 22.49 5.25 0.00 28.0kg Barcia Bale Outside Pass $4.40
8 8 PATTY TALKS (8) Graham Thomson 22.50 5.25 0.00 34.7kg Thirty Talks Kazeko $8.00
Race 7 MARINA FRESH SEAFOOD 380m Mixed 3/4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 AWESOME ALEX (2) Andrew Wooler 22.07 0.00 7.58 0 29.1kg Awesome Project Mulwee Dream $4.40
2 6 EDITOR (6) Henry Parker 22.22 2.00 0.00 35.9kg Fernando Bale Split Image $8.50
3 4 TRACY'S SHADOW (4) Rhonda Essery 22.34 3.75 0.00 28.8kg Yogi Blue Thank You Pop $34.00
4 7 MAJOR GIBSON (7) Bradley Belford 22.34 3.75 0.00 34.4kg Dyna Double One Diligent Miss $1.35
5 3 PREMIER RETURN (3) Robert Lound 22.39 4.50 0.00 27.1kg Barcia Bale Premier Mozz $23.00
6 8 SKETCHY A BIT (8) George Tsakissiris 22.61 7.75 0.00 28.0kg Rivergum Drive Cosmic Halo $26.00
SCR 1 AS MAGIC IS (1) Kerry Griffin
SCR 5 SEPTIMO (5) Michael Fusco
Race 8 G.B.D CONCRETE SERVICES 380m Mixed 1/2 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 7.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JOHN STRACHIN (2) Andrew Wooler 21.93 0.00 7.51 0 32.3kg Walk Hard Super Leggera $8.50
2 6 FLYING TORNADO (6) Henry Parker 22.02 1.25 0.00 35.4kg Go Wild Teddy Hillary $16.00
3 7 BILLY BOTTALUCHI (7) Graham Thomson 22.02 1.25 0.00 32.2kg Magic Sprite Silver Avenue $12.00
4 8 MALI'S ROCKET (8) Heath Ardle 22.16 3.25 0.00 29.2kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $6.50
5 4 MALI'S MISSILE (4) Heath Ardle 22.16 3.25 0.00 30.4kg Barcia Bale Outside Pass $4.80
6 3 RUMBLE MASTER (3) Bradley Belford 22.34 5.75 0.00 31.2kg Collision Velvet Rumble $2.30
7 1 FINITO SHOW (1) Clarence Wilcox 22.35 6.00 0.00 29.1kg Head Bound Tina's Show $7.00
8 5 BLACKENED (5) Joanne Wooler 22.47 7.75 0.00 30.7kg Sh Avatar Photon Jewel $71.00
Race 9 METROLL 380m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 WELL INDEED (5) Rhonda Essery 22.20 0.00 0.00 0 32.4kg Allen Deed Jadeite $14.00
2 2 REV UP SUZIE (2) Rhonda Essery 22.42 3.00 7.65 0 27.0kg Moreira Canya Sassy $10.00
3 4 MALI'S DEANO (4) Heath Ardle 22.47 3.75 0.00 30.2kg Barcia Bale Outside Pass $8.00
4 1 NORDIC PRINCE (1) Jon Forster 22.55 5.00 0.00 33.4kg Walk Hard Sacramento Sal $34.00
5 6 TWISTED CRYSTAL (6) Arthur Gosper 22.91 10.00 0.00 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Lika Crystal $12.00
6 7 BROKEN HALOS (7) Glen Olsen 22.92 10.25 0.00 26.0kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $6.50
7 3 AQUARIUS GIRL (3) Andrew Wooler 22.99 11.25 0.00 28.4kg Barcia Bale Queen Charlie $9.00
8 8 STAY WARM ZAC (8) Danny Preh 23.06 12.25 0.00 29.5kg Fernando Bale Stay Warm $1.90
Race 10 SKY RACING 380m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LOOSE LIPS JACK (7) Rhonda Essery 21.91 0.00 7.54 0 31.1kg Magic Sprite Proper Lilly $4.40
2 8 WAHROONGA (8) Justin Reid 22.01 1.50 0.00 35.4kg Fabregas Elusive Diva $2.40
3 6 VELOCITY PIPER (6) Clarence Wilcox 22.61 10.00 0.00 25.9kg Black Magic Opal Velocity Sheba $5.50
4 2 CHISEL NIBBS (2) Andrew Wooler 22.62 10.00 0.00 33.4kg World Class Dyna Phoebe $18.00
5 5 HERE COMES PAPPA (5) Paul Smith 22.70 11.25 0.00 30.2kg Jagger Swagger Fancy Kim $15.00
6 1 MORE PLEASE (1) Glen Olsen 22.74 11.75 0.00 27.7kg Barcia Bale More In Store $7.50
7 3 MIGHTY OPTION (3) George Tsakissiris 22.79 12.50 0.00 37.8kg Fabregas Bizarre Barbie $13.00
8 4 YELLOW HEART (4) Glen Olsen 23.28 19.50 0.00 23.9kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $26.00