Townsville Race Results

Friday 11th of June 2021
R1 TAB (380m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.53
1
3
T: Rhonda Essery
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.27

Split

7.53

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
2
4
T: Bradley Belford
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
T: Mark Partland
$4.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
4
6
T: Heath Ardle
$21.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
5
1
T: Rhonda Essery
$4.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
2
T: Paul Smith
$23.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
5
T: Heath Ardle
$10.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
8
7
T: Heath Ardle
$2.60

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
R2 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND (380m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.51
1
1
T: Glen Olsen
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.91

Split

7.51

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
2
5
T: Heath Ardle
$6.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: Rhonda Essery
$34.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
4
4
T: Heath Ardle
$31.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

22.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
8
T: Rhonda Essery
$14.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

22.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
2
T: Clarence Wilcox
$4.40

Mgn

14.00

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
7
3
T: Heath Ardle
$23.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
8
7
T: Paul Smith
$51.00

Mgn

31.50

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
R3 ANGLISS MEATS (380m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.50
1
1
T: Bradley Belford
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.10

Split

7.50

In Run

0

Wgt

24.7kg
2
8
T: Scott Atkinson
$17.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
3
6
T: Bradley Belford
$3.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
5
T: Rhonda Essery
$3.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
5
2
T: Graham Thomson
$6.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
6
3
T: Andrew Wooler
$9.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
4
T: Paul Smith
$51.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
8
7
T: Rhonda Essery
$17.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
R4 JUST PERFECT KITCHENS (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.63
1
8
T: Andrew Wooler
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.98

Split

7.63

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
2
7
T: Robert Lound
$11.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
1
T: Paul Smith
$9.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
4
2
T: Clarence Wilcox
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
5
3
T: Paul Smith
$3.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
6
6
T: Rhonda Essery
$5.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
7
4
T: Glen Olsen
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
R5 JACK LYNCH (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.60
1
8
T: Rhonda Essery
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.9kg
2
3
T: Paul Smith
$12.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
1
T: Paul Smith
$41.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.32

Split

7.60

In Run

0

Wgt

28.4kg
4
4
T: Glen Olsen
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
6
T: Andrew Wooler
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
6
5
T: Paul Smith
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
7
7
T: Mate Rajan
$9.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
SCR
2
T: Carol Pickard
$0.00
R6 TESTEL TOWNSVILLE (498m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 13.72
1
8
T: Bradley Belford
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.63

Split

13.72

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
2
5
T: Robert Lound
$2.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

28.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
1
T: Paul Smith
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

28.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
2
T: Robert Lound
$3.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

29.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
5
7
T: Greta Thomson
$23.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

29.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
6
6
T: Justin Reid
$9.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

29.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
3
T: Paul Smith
$61.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

29.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
8
4
T: Paul Smith
$101.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

29.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
R7 WEE WIN KENNELS (380m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.51
1
1
T: Lee Pearce
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
2
8
T: Carol Pickard
$11.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

21.95

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
3
6
T: Paul Smith
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.00

Split

7.51

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
4
5
T: Heath Ardle
$34.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
2
T: Robert Lound
$3.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: Bradley Belford
$2.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
7
4
T: Heath Ardle
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
8
3
T: Glen Olsen
$6.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
R8 KEYFLO (380m)
Place
Best 8 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 7.47
1
8
T: Michael Hickmott
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.74

Split

7.47

In Run

0

Wgt

30.7kg
2
7
T: Paul Smith
$23.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
3
T: Danny Preh
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

21.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
4
6
T: Andrew Wooler
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

21.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Glen Olsen
$31.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
4
T: Robert Lound
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Rhonda Essery
$11.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
8
1
T: Michael Hickmott
$1.75

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
R9 MCP RACING (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.54
1
6
T: Heath Ardle
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.88

Split

7.54

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
2
3
T: Clarence Wilcox
$11.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

21.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
3
5
T: Kerry Griffin
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
4
4
T: Andrew Wooler
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
8
T: Scott Atkinson
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
1
T: Greta Thomson
$7.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

22.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
7
2
T: Paul Smith
$2.90

Mgn

11.25

Time

22.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
8
7
T: Paul Smith
$10.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
R10 ANIMAL PET & TRAVEL A PAT (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.53
1
5
T: Danny Preh
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.26

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
2
2
T: Robert Lound
$3.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
8
T: Paul Smith
$18.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
4
4
T: Clarence Wilcox
$13.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
7
T: Andrew Wooler
$10.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
6
6
T: Rhonda Essery
$81.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
7
3
T: Michael Hickmott
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.90

Split

7.53

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
8
1
T: Paul Smith
$6.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
Race 1 TAB 380m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHEERFUL HEART (3) Rhonda Essery 22.27 0.00 7.53 0 27.8kg Collision Glamour Row $13.00
2 4 BIG EMMY (4) Bradley Belford 22.81 7.75 0.00 27.3kg Arising Hosting $10.00
3 8 JAZZ PARTY (8) Mark Partland 22.89 8.75 0.00 25.1kg Kinda Cruel Red Eranna Bale $4.40
4 6 MALI'S HERE BLUE (6) Heath Ardle 22.90 9.00 0.00 32.3kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $21.00
5 1 FLAT TYRE (1) Rhonda Essery 22.90 9.00 0.00 27.8kg Raw Ability American Rose $4.00
6 2 MARCON'S BOY (2) Paul Smith 23.06 11.25 0.00 31.4kg Allen Deed Flitter $23.00
7 5 MALI'S COOKIE (5) Heath Ardle 23.08 11.50 0.00 27.1kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $10.00
8 7 MALI'S GONZALES (7) Heath Ardle 23.19 13.25 0.00 29.3kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $2.60
Race 2 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND 380m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WINTER GHOST (1) Glen Olsen 21.91 0.00 7.51 0 27.2kg Barts Outofmyway Krypto Kid $1.60
2 5 MALI'S WHITEY (5) Heath Ardle 22.51 8.50 0.00 31.4kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $6.50
3 6 BROCCOLINI PETE (6) Rhonda Essery 22.71 11.50 0.00 34.3kg Raw Ability American Rose $34.00
4 4 MALI'S TORPEDO (4) Heath Ardle 22.76 12.25 0.00 27.4kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $31.00
5 8 LADY DALPHINE (8) Rhonda Essery 22.82 13.00 0.00 26.6kg Raw Ability American Rose $14.00
6 2 VELOCITY LIBEL (2) Clarence Wilcox 22.90 14.00 0.00 26.3kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $4.40
7 3 MALI'S CHARCOAL (3) Heath Ardle 23.06 16.25 0.00 30.4kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $23.00
8 7 RETURN TO ME (7) Paul Smith 24.12 31.50 0.00 33.8kg Transaction Oh My Blonde $51.00
Race 3 ANGLISS MEATS 380m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CORNHOLIO (1) Bradley Belford 22.10 0.00 7.50 0 24.7kg Aston Dee Bee Zipping Venus $3.80
2 8 UNCATCHABLE GIRL (8) Scott Atkinson 22.14 0.75 0.00 25.3kg Fernando Bale Getty Bale $17.00
3 6 WENATCHEE (6) Bradley Belford 22.29 2.50 0.00 30.1kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $3.80
4 5 DARK RAIDER (5) Rhonda Essery 22.29 2.50 0.00 35.2kg My Bro Fabio Steel Rose $3.60
5 2 CHIDOBE (2) Graham Thomson 22.30 2.75 0.00 33.7kg Thirty Talks Kazeko $6.50
6 3 PLAIN AND SIMPLE (3) Andrew Wooler 22.46 5.25 0.00 26.4kg Fernando Bale Tatty Fields $9.50
7 4 ALL IMAGE (4) Paul Smith 22.49 5.50 0.00 32.9kg Barcia Bale Blue Benzol $51.00
8 7 MASSIVE BANG (7) Rhonda Essery 22.55 6.25 0.00 27.5kg Collision Glamour Row $17.00
Race 4 JUST PERFECT KITCHENS 380m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SALAAM (8) Andrew Wooler 21.98 0.00 7.63 0 27.4kg Bella Infrared Dokmai $3.20
2 7 FRIENDLY SHADOWS (7) Robert Lound 22.14 2.25 0.00 32.8kg Blazin' Bomber Miss Bel Air $11.00
3 1 XERICOM BALE (1) Paul Smith 22.20 3.00 0.00 33.9kg Jarvis Bale Searle Bale $9.00
4 2 VELOCITY LARNI (2) Clarence Wilcox 22.48 7.00 0.00 26.7kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $5.00
5 3 WHAT EXPIRY (3) Paul Smith 22.49 7.25 0.00 31.3kg Fernando Bale Go Jessie's Girl $3.60
6 6 SCARIFY (6) Rhonda Essery 22.51 7.50 0.00 29.9kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $5.50
7 4 TWENTY DOLLARS (4) Glen Olsen 22.53 7.75 0.00 27.2kg Dyna Double One Not Like Tommy $34.00
Race 5 JACK LYNCH 380m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TURN THE KEY (8) Rhonda Essery 22.22 0.00 0.00 0 29.9kg Keybow Uno Topper $1.70
2 3 RAW ATTITUDE (3) Paul Smith 22.30 1.00 0.00 31.6kg Raw Ability Gunai Gossip $12.00
3 1 BURNING ELLA (1) Paul Smith 22.32 1.50 7.60 0 28.4kg Worm Burner Danyo's Evie $41.00
4 4 BROKEN HALOS (4) Glen Olsen 22.51 4.25 0.00 26.9kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $5.50
5 6 SUPIDO (6) Andrew Wooler 22.52 4.25 0.00 24.0kg Collision Fantastic Blaze $10.00
6 5 SECRET SHADES (5) Paul Smith 22.53 4.25 0.00 27.0kg Transaction Oh My Blonde $10.00
7 7 MAN AT ARMS (7) Mate Rajan 22.68 6.50 0.00 33.3kg High Earner Midnight Ripple $9.50
SCR 2 SEEK AND STRIKE (2) Carol Pickard
Race 6 TESTEL TOWNSVILLE 498m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 13.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STILL TOUGH (8) Bradley Belford 28.63 0.00 13.72 0 32.0kg Fabregas Princess Ellie $5.50
2 5 MISS VERITY (5) Robert Lound 28.86 3.25 0.00 26.6kg Fernando Bale Flaming Shiraz $2.00
3 1 CRACKERJACK JOEY (1) Paul Smith 28.89 3.75 0.00 32.8kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $12.00
4 2 NO REGRETS (2) Robert Lound 29.08 6.25 0.00 26.2kg Fernando Bale Red Rocks $3.70
5 7 I'M NOT BARRY (7) Greta Thomson 29.08 6.25 0.00 33.3kg Mepunga Blazer Blame The Fame $23.00
6 6 RIDING HOOD (6) Justin Reid 29.19 8.00 0.00 26.4kg Fernando Bale Dubovka $9.00
7 3 ZONE IN (3) Paul Smith 29.19 8.00 0.00 33.7kg Buck Fever Villainous $61.00
8 4 WYNBURN REDSON (4) Paul Smith 29.75 16.00 0.00 35.8kg Dyna Double One Wynburn Arrow $101.00
Race 7 WEE WIN KENNELS 380m Mixed 3/4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SMIRKY SANDRA (1) Lee Pearce 21.94 0.00 0.00 0 27.1kg Knocka Norris Kissing Carter $8.00
2 8 SAVANNAH SUN (8) Carol Pickard 21.95 0.10 0.00 0 25.4kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $11.00
3 6 BIG PIKACHU (6) Paul Smith 22.00 0.75 7.51 0 31.3kg Vanderworp Starlight Cali $10.00
4 5 MALI'S BULLET (5) Heath Ardle 22.39 6.25 0.00 27.6kg Bubble Guppy Pikelet $34.00
5 2 FIREFLY STAR (2) Robert Lound 22.46 7.50 0.00 27.0kg Barcia Bale Made First $3.70
6 7 CHANTICLEER (7) Bradley Belford 22.48 7.75 0.00 32.5kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $2.40
7 4 MALI'S MILLIONS (4) Heath Ardle 22.58 9.25 0.00 29.8kg Barcia Bale Outside Pass $51.00
8 3 YELLOW HEART (3) Glen Olsen 23.01 15.25 0.00 25.8kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $6.00
Race 8 KEYFLO 380m Best 8 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 7.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GOOD ODDS NUTTY (8) Michael Hickmott 21.74 0.00 7.47 0 30.7kg Fabregas Good Odds Regina $4.60
2 7 QUINN BALE (7) Paul Smith 21.96 3.00 0.00 30.6kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $23.00
3 3 MY BRO BENJI (3) Danny Preh 21.98 3.50 0.00 32.9kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $6.00
4 6 AWESOME ALEX (6) Andrew Wooler 21.98 3.50 0.00 28.1kg Awesome Project Mulwee Dream $19.00
5 2 ROB'S GIFT (2) Glen Olsen 22.07 4.75 0.00 32.4kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $31.00
6 4 MAKING MAGIC (4) Robert Lound 22.17 6.00 0.00 30.0kg Magic Sprite Just Like Tina $26.00
7 5 SAMSHU (5) Rhonda Essery 22.38 9.25 0.00 25.1kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $11.00
8 1 ELUSIVE MISSILE (1) Michael Hickmott 22.43 9.75 0.00 31.3kg Fabregas Elusive Diva $1.75
Race 9 MCP RACING 380m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GEORGIA PIE (6) Heath Ardle 21.88 0.00 7.54 0 27.5kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $5.50
2 3 BEMUSED (3) Clarence Wilcox 21.97 1.25 0.00 29.5kg Zambora Brockie Velocity Shirl $11.00
3 5 INCONSEQUENTIAL (5) Kerry Griffin 22.17 4.25 0.00 25.3kg Fernando Bale Getty Bale $8.00
4 4 EXPLOSIVE CHARM (4) Andrew Wooler 22.45 8.25 0.00 30.0kg Collision Glamour Row $7.00
5 8 ALL FOCUS (8) Scott Atkinson 22.46 8.25 0.00 25.5kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Focus $11.00
6 1 ASTON AURORA (1) Greta Thomson 22.66 11.00 0.00 26.5kg Aston Bolero Aston Coco $7.00
7 2 GEORGIO BALE (2) Paul Smith 22.67 11.25 0.00 33.9kg Kinda Cruel Red Dyna Willow $2.90
8 7 CAUSING DRAMA (7) Paul Smith 22.89 14.25 0.00 32.0kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $10.00
Race 10 ANIMAL PET & TRAVEL A PAT 380m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 EMMA MOO MOO (5) Danny Preh 22.26 0.00 0.00 0 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Stay Warm $3.80
2 2 FREENEY (2) Robert Lound 22.27 0.10 0.00 25.5kg Fernando Bale Elsa Bale $3.50
3 8 OSMONDS WISH (8) Paul Smith 22.31 0.75 0.00 30.6kg Barcia Bale Lach's Wish $18.00
4 4 MEJORAR (4) Clarence Wilcox 22.37 1.50 0.00 27.6kg Fernando Bale Velocity Zoe $13.00
5 7 MAJESTIC DIVA (7) Andrew Wooler 22.39 1.75 0.00 23.9kg Premier Fantasy Midnight Moments $10.00
6 6 FLYING BLIND (6) Rhonda Essery 22.47 3.00 0.00 30.6kg Collision Glamour Row $81.00
7 3 ONE JOB (3) Michael Hickmott 22.90 9.25 7.53 0 28.6kg Knocka Norris Sheza Temptress $4.00
8 1 EVIL BURNER (1) Paul Smith 22.95 9.75 0.00 32.5kg Worm Burner Danyo's Evie $6.00