Traralgon Race Results

Friday 25th of March 2011
R1 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS Q.FINAL (298m)
Place
Maiden Quali Final - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.02
1
3
T: Pamela Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.34

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

38.0kg
2
9
T: Peter Elston
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

17.35

Split

5.02

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
3
8
T: Geraldine Debono
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

17.37

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

28.6kg
4
4
T: Ray Cunneen
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.57

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

33.2kg
5
2
T: Luke Bottom
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.73

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

36.5kg
6
6
T: David Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

6.34

Time

17.74

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

30.0kg
7
7
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.74

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

25.0kg
8
1
T: Kerrie Smyth
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

29.6kg
R2 PRINTMAC GIPPSLAND HT1 (513m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $820 - $235 - $115
Splits: 5.56
1
1
T: Graham Whitford
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.56

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
10
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.37

Split

5.66

In Run

4222

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Peter Grice
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.59

In Run

2333

Wgt

25.5kg
4
4
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.66

In Run

5554

Wgt

34.6kg
5
6
T: Michael Giles
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.78

Split

5.79

In Run

7777

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Samantha Mckay
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.87

In Run

8885

Wgt

29.5kg
7
8
T: Robert Whitford
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.03

Split

5.66

In Run

6668

Wgt

30.2kg
8
5
T: Tony Vass
$0.00

Mgn

14.26

Time

31.03

Split

5.59

In Run

3446

Wgt

31.4kg
R3 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES HT2 (513m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $820 - $235 - $115
Splits: 5.54
1
7
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.55

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.8kg
2
4
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.33

Split

5.67

In Run

4111

Wgt

33.7kg
3
5
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.67

Split

5.88

In Run

7655

Wgt

34.1kg
4
3
T: Raymond Toomey
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.69

Split

5.70

In Run

5343

Wgt

32.9kg
5
6
T: M Fulton
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.89

Split

5.75

In Run

6434

Wgt

34.2kg
6
8
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.00

Split

5.54

In Run

1566

Wgt

26.5kg
7
2
T: Samantha Mckay
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.60

Split

5.59

In Run

3777

Wgt

29.4kg
R4 CGE HIRE (298m)
Place
S/E Veteran - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 5.12
1
8
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.21

Split

5.12

In Run

11

Wgt

29.4kg
2
7
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.30

Split

5.17

In Run

32

Wgt

32.6kg
3
4
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.43

Split

5.30

In Run

75

Wgt

27.5kg
4
2
T: Geoffrey Villinger
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.50

Split

5.29

In Run

64

Wgt

34.6kg
5
5
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.54

Split

5.15

In Run

23

Wgt

34.2kg
6
6
T: Samantha Mckay
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.77

Split

5.23

In Run

56

Wgt

31.7kg
7
1
T: Jason Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

17.87

Split

5.17

In Run

47

Wgt

29.0kg
8
3
T: Alfred Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

17.88

Split

5.35

In Run

88

Wgt

24.6kg
R5 TRARALGON STOCK SUPPLIES (513m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 5.44
1
1
T: Graeme Campbell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

5.57

In Run

2221

Wgt

28.8kg
2
8
T: Gregory Kerr
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.04

Split

5.44

In Run

1112

Wgt

34.1kg
3
4
T: Francis Kirkham
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.85

In Run

6555

Wgt

33.0kg
4
5
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.26

Split

5.74

In Run

3333

Wgt

27.8kg
5
3
T: Ian Dann
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.30

Split

5.82

In Run

4444

Wgt

31.8kg
6
2
T: Michael Fearnley
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.90

In Run

8666

Wgt

33.5kg
7
6
T: Rachael Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.85

In Run

5887

Wgt

28.7kg
8
7
T: Constance Mcmillan
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

30.99

Split

5.87

In Run

7778

Wgt

27.9kg
R6 DOCTORS KENNELS BREAK-INS (513m)
Place
Free For All - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 5.44
1
8
T: Carol Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.44

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
7
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.01

Time

29.94

Split

5.60

In Run

3332

Wgt

35.1kg
3
4
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.83

In Run

6554

Wgt

27.6kg
4
1
T: Ray Cunneen
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.14

Split

5.68

In Run

4445

Wgt

33.7kg
5
2
T: John Connor
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.30

Split

5.91

In Run

7776

Wgt

33.6kg
6
6
T: Ray Cunneen
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.53

In Run

2223

Wgt

32.6kg
7
5
T: Brian Toner
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.61

Split

5.82

In Run

5667

Wgt

33.8kg
R7 LORD DUCAL @ STUD (513m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.48
1
1
T: Michael Fearnley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.65

Split

5.48

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.3kg
2
2
T: Mark Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.13

Split

5.64

In Run

4333

Wgt

27.1kg
3
4
T: Kerrie Smyth
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.67

In Run

5554

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Norman Rilen
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.29

Split

5.51

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.3kg
5
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.32

Split

5.77

In Run

8666

Wgt

29.2kg
6
5
T: Jason Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.56

In Run

3445

Wgt

27.1kg
7
6
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.43

Split

5.74

In Run

7777

Wgt

28.4kg
8
7
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.68

In Run

6888

Wgt

28.2kg
R8 TOPCAT VIDEO PUPPY CLASSIC FINAL (513m)
Place
S/E Final - $7000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 5.42
1
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.34

Split

5.42

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
2
T: Brian Alford
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.00

Split

5.53

In Run

3322

Wgt

30.0kg
3
5
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.64

In Run

5543

Wgt

28.2kg
4
3
T: Geoffrey Villinger
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.04

Split

5.61

In Run

4455

Wgt

36.0kg
5
6
T: Ray Cunneen
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.11

Split

5.74

In Run

7786

Wgt

31.7kg
6
7
T: John Connor
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.17

Split

5.78

In Run

8878

Wgt

31.5kg
7
1
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.51

In Run

2234

Wgt

27.8kg
8
8
T: Rachael Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.64

In Run

6667

Wgt

27.2kg
R9 RUTTER'S BUTCHERS (298m)
Place
Free For All - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 5.03
1
5
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.21

Split

5.03

In Run

11

Wgt

31.2kg
2
6
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

17.21

Split

5.16

In Run

33

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.35

Split

5.24

In Run

55

Wgt

32.3kg
4
1
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.36

Split

5.16

In Run

44

Wgt

25.9kg
5
8
T: Douglas Condon
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.43

Split

5.04

In Run

22

Wgt

28.3kg
6
3
T: Jason Reddoch
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.44

Split

5.26

In Run

66

Wgt

29.2kg
7
7
T: Victor Gay
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

17.74

Split

5.26

In Run

77

Wgt

35.0kg
R10 DANDENONGS CHEAPEST CARS (513m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 5.56
1
1
T: H Villinger
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.64

In Run

2221

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Constance Mcmillan
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.45

Split

5.56

In Run

1112

Wgt

32.3kg
3
8
T: Christine Haigh
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.49

Split

5.67

In Run

4554

Wgt

25.6kg
4
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.64

In Run

3333

Wgt

35.6kg
5
6
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.74

Split

5.80

In Run

8775

Wgt

25.5kg
6
7
T: Matthew Clark
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.80

Split

5.77

In Run

7667

Wgt

32.2kg
7
5
T: Shaun Mifsud
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.94

Split

5.73

In Run

6446

Wgt

25.1kg
8
3
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.02

Split

5.68

In Run

5888

Wgt

29.0kg
Race 1 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS Q.FINAL 298m Maiden Quali Final $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GAMBO SPRING (3) Pamela Tabone 17.34 0.00 0.00 3 38.0kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER $0.00
2 9 GO RICKY GO (5) Peter Elston 17.35 0.25 5.02 1 31.6kg Regal Ricky WHIP MCNEELS $0.00
3 8 TWO NAMES (8) Geraldine Debono 17.37 0.50 0.00 2 28.6kg Primo Uno BLACK CRAZY $0.00
4 4 BLACK SKYS (4) Ray Cunneen 17.57 3.75 0.00 4 33.2kg Carnage CLASSY MOJO $0.00
5 2 SHANLYN MAX (2) Luke Bottom 17.73 6.25 0.00 7 36.5kg Shanlyn Prince CHIKI BOSS $0.00
6 6 MY GIRL SPIC (6) David Dawson 17.74 6.34 0.00 6 30.0kg METICULOUS MY GIRL SULLY $0.00
7 7 BLUE MEGAN (7) Eddie Lieshout 17.74 6.50 0.00 5 25.0kg Shanlyn Prince GRASS EATER $0.00
8 1 ALPINE ANNIE (1) Kerrie Smyth 17.89 8.75 0.00 8 29.6kg ALPINE WAY LATINO STAR $0.00
Race 2 PRINTMAC GIPPSLAND HT1 513m Maiden Heat $820 - $235 - $115 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GREYSYND ROCKET (1) Graham Whitford 30.14 0.00 5.56 1111 31.1kg Premier Fantasy PUZZLE DIVA $0.00
2 10 FULL LOST IT (3) Mario Cortese 30.37 3.75 5.66 4222 32.0kg Shanlyn Prince MIA EMMA $0.00
3 2 LITTLE MISS ROSE (2) Peter Grice 30.59 7.25 5.59 2333 25.5kg Big Daddy Cool DIZZY ROSE $0.00
4 4 SIR TAIN (4) Eddie Lieshout 30.72 9.25 5.66 5554 34.6kg Black Enforcer GRACEFULLY $0.00
5 6 KIARA BLUE (6) Michael Giles 30.78 10.25 5.79 7777 28.7kg MISTER TWINK ANNIE ROONEY $0.00
6 7 AKINA BALLERINA (7) Samantha Mckay 30.80 10.50 5.87 8885 29.5kg Shanlyn Prince CRUISE THE TIDE $0.00
7 8 BOBBIE FIELDS (8) Robert Whitford 31.03 14.25 5.66 6668 30.2kg Bombastic Shiraz Misty Fields $0.00
8 5 COVER OF KNIGHT (5) Tony Vass 31.03 14.26 5.59 3446 31.4kg COVER UP HOTLINE STYLE $0.00
Race 3 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES HT2 513m Maiden Heat $820 - $235 - $115 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SIR LEE (7) Eddie Lieshout 30.33 0.00 5.55 2222 32.8kg Black Enforcer GRACEFULLY $0.00
2 4 YOKATTA (4) D Curtain 30.33 0.09 5.67 4111 33.7kg Primo Uno MESSINES $0.00
3 5 EGG BOUND (5) Sharon Lee Chignell 30.67 5.50 5.88 7655 34.1kg Head Bound SENZA NOME $0.00
4 3 PURE POVERTY (3) Raymond Toomey 30.69 5.75 5.70 5343 32.9kg Pure Octane QUEEN OF POVERTY $0.00
5 6 SKIPPY'S GOLD (6) M Fulton 30.89 9.00 5.75 6434 34.2kg METICULOUS LAIKA $0.00
6 8 Bella Chanelle (8) Mario Cortese 31.00 10.75 5.54 1566 26.5kg Shanlyn Prince MIA EMMA $0.00
7 2 AKINA VIXEN (2) Samantha Mckay 31.60 20.25 5.59 3777 29.4kg Shanlyn Prince CRUISE THE TIDE $0.00
Race 4 CGE HIRE 298m S/E Veteran $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 5.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JALYN JONES (8) D Curtain 17.21 0.00 5.12 11 29.4kg Primo Uno JILLY JONES $0.00
2 7 OFTEN ALONE (7) Ian Dann 17.30 1.50 5.17 32 32.6kg COOL PERFORMANCE HELLO BIANCA $0.00
3 4 COULTA SALLY (4) D Curtain 17.43 3.50 5.30 75 27.5kg GO FOREVER COULTA TESS $0.00
4 2 HEAD BARISTA (2) Geoffrey Villinger 17.50 4.75 5.29 64 34.6kg NO INTENT PICCOLA PRIMA $0.00
5 5 COMATOSED (5) Paul Andrews 17.54 5.25 5.15 23 34.2kg Whisky Assassin FLYING TRACY $0.00
6 6 BALD HEAD CHAMP (6) Samantha Mckay 17.77 9.00 5.23 56 31.7kg Pure Octane IKARI LEE $0.00
7 1 Miss Mini Dozer (1) Jason Reddoch 17.87 10.50 5.17 47 29.0kg Bombastic Shiraz KISS THE LINE $0.00
8 3 REGAL CADET (3) Alfred Spiteri 17.88 10.75 5.35 88 24.6kg KINGS CADET ELSIE MARVEN $0.00
Race 5 TRARALGON STOCK SUPPLIES 513m Mixed 4/5 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CRUISE AWAY LASS (1) Graeme Campbell 29.75 0.00 5.57 2221 28.8kg Whisky Assassin FLAWLESS TEARS $0.00
2 8 STRIKE THE MATCH (8) Gregory Kerr 30.04 4.75 5.44 1112 34.1kg Where's Pedro MISS MATCH $0.00
3 4 SPICEY LUKE (4) Francis Kirkham 30.20 7.25 5.85 6555 33.0kg Where's Pedro GOLDEN SPICE $0.00
4 5 MARLY BOND (5) Phillis Brown 30.26 8.25 5.74 3333 27.8kg Bond MARLY BRIDGE $0.00
5 3 COOL LENNY (3) Ian Dann 30.30 8.75 5.82 4444 31.8kg COOL PERFORMANCE HELLO BIANCA $0.00
6 2 LOADED MISSILE (2) Michael Fearnley 30.39 10.25 5.90 8666 33.5kg Where's Pedro PADDY'S MEIKA $0.00
7 6 CHEEKY RED (6) Rachael Busuttil 30.44 11.00 5.85 5887 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER $0.00
8 7 Upsy Daisy (7) Constance Mcmillan 30.99 19.75 5.87 7778 27.9kg Premier Fantasy TOPFLITE SPUNK $0.00
Race 6 DOCTORS KENNELS BREAK-INS 513m Free For All $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SMURF'S SENORITA (8) Carol Tabone 29.94 0.00 5.44 1111 26.7kg Where's Pedro SMURF'S MADONNA $0.00
2 7 FULL NOISE (7) Peter Giles 29.94 0.01 5.60 3332 35.1kg Regal Ricky AWESOME AUCTION $0.00
3 4 Pure Peaches (4) Lauren Gorman 30.00 1.00 5.83 6554 27.6kg Pure Octane LADY SPARKLES $0.00
4 1 YORGI MILO (1) Ray Cunneen 30.14 3.25 5.68 4445 33.7kg Hallucinate AYEFFELL $0.00
5 2 COUPE DE VILLE (2) John Connor 30.30 5.75 5.91 7776 33.6kg Pure Octane CAPE REALITY $0.00
6 6 ONE PUTT PAT (6) Ray Cunneen 30.31 6.00 5.53 2223 32.6kg Hallucinate AYEFFELL $0.00
7 5 PURE NAUGHTY (5) Brian Toner 30.61 10.75 5.82 5667 33.8kg Pure Octane NAUGHTY NITA $0.00
Race 7 LORD DUCAL @ STUD 513m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WY YUNG TIGER (1) Michael Fearnley 29.65 0.00 5.48 1111 35.3kg Bombastic Shiraz PADDY'S MEIKA $0.00
2 2 GREYSYND DIVA (2) Mark Busuttil 30.13 7.75 5.64 4333 27.1kg Premier Fantasy PUZZLE DIVA $0.00
3 4 ALPINE PLAYER (4) Kerrie Smyth 30.28 10.00 5.67 5554 32.6kg ALPINE WAY LATINO STAR $0.00
4 3 ROUGH DRAW (3) Norman Rilen 30.29 10.25 5.51 2222 33.3kg Droopy's Puzzle DINASPIEGLER $0.00
5 8 NAVEED BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.32 10.75 5.77 8666 29.2kg Over Flo HORIZON BALE $0.00
6 5 Daintree Angel (5) Jason Reddoch 30.40 12.00 5.56 3445 27.1kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY $0.00
7 6 STEALTHY SAL (6) 30.43 12.50 5.74 7777 28.4kg Primo Uno FLASHY PUZZLE $0.00
8 7 SHADAN (7) Lauren Gorman 30.62 15.50 5.68 6888 28.2kg MISTER TWINK ANNIE ROONEY $0.00
Race 8 TOPCAT VIDEO PUPPY CLASSIC FINAL 513m S/E Final $7000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALLEN ELROY (4) Graeme Bate 29.34 0.00 5.42 1111 32.2kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE $0.00
2 2 EBONY JACK (2) Brian Alford 30.00 10.50 5.53 3322 30.0kg Collision Rainy Day $0.00
3 5 Aston Elle (5) Jason Thompson 30.03 11.00 5.64 5543 28.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ELITE ORIENTAL $0.00
4 3 MONTEBELLO OSCAR (3) Geoffrey Villinger 30.04 11.25 5.61 4455 36.0kg Where's Pedro PICCOLA PRIMA $0.00
5 6 GREEK IRISH (6) Ray Cunneen 30.11 12.25 5.74 7786 31.7kg Pure Octane ARVO'S ATHENA $0.00
6 7 FEDERAL BUREAU (7) John Connor 30.17 13.25 5.78 8878 31.5kg WHERE'S HOOVER RIGHT WAY GLORIA $0.00
7 1 Hotel Baci (1) Mario Briganti 30.28 15.00 5.51 2234 27.8kg Give Me Five Ellie's Diamond $0.00
8 8 Greysynd Zero (8) Rachael Busuttil 30.34 16.00 5.64 6667 27.2kg Bit Chili MY SELECTION $0.00
Race 9 RUTTER'S BUTCHERS 298m Free For All $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 5.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GO VICTOR (5) Peter Giles 17.21 0.00 5.03 11 31.2kg MISTER TWINK TINY MILLY $0.00
2 6 INVICTUS PHOENIX (6) Phillis Brown 17.21 0.09 5.16 33 31.0kg Pure Octane INVICTUS TWAIN $0.00
3 2 ASTON JAMES (2) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 17.35 2.25 5.24 55 32.3kg Pure Octane CHEEKY SPRITE $0.00
4 1 Invictus Venessa (1) Phillis Brown 17.36 2.50 5.16 44 25.9kg Pure Octane INVICTUS TWAIN $0.00
5 8 REGAL BABE (8) Douglas Condon 17.43 3.50 5.04 22 28.3kg Regal Brett SONJAS PRIDE $0.00
6 3 MY ARGUMENT (3) Jason Reddoch 17.44 3.75 5.26 66 29.2kg CLOSING ARGUMENT WALK MY WAY $0.00
7 7 MATUZALEM (7) Victor Gay 17.74 8.50 5.26 77 35.0kg METICULOUS CLAN MCBRIDE $0.00
Race 10 DANDENONGS CHEAPEST CARS 513m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BARISTA'S SISTER (1) H Villinger 30.16 0.00 5.64 2221 26.6kg Where's Pedro PICCOLA PRIMA $0.00
2 2 RAMBLE WOOD (2) Constance Mcmillan 30.45 4.75 5.56 1112 32.3kg Premier Fantasy TOPFLITE SPUNK $0.00
3 8 TEXAS PORTRAIT (8) Christine Haigh 30.49 5.25 5.67 4554 25.6kg Texas Gold LILY'S PORTRAIT $0.00
4 4 ALLEN EDDIE (4) Graeme Bate 30.55 6.25 5.64 3333 35.6kg Where's Pedro DAPHNE BALE $0.00
5 6 ARIGATO (6) D Curtain 30.74 9.25 5.80 8775 25.5kg Primo Uno MESSINES $0.00
6 7 OMEGA CHANCE (7) Matthew Clark 30.80 10.25 5.77 7667 32.2kg Pure Octane LET'S DANCE $0.00
7 5 NORTHERN MAYHEM (5) Shaun Mifsud 30.94 12.50 5.73 6446 25.1kg DIFFUSER CHAILLE ROSE $0.00
8 3 OMEGA MU (3) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 31.02 13.75 5.68 5888 29.0kg Bit Chili SUPERIOR INC $0.00