Wagga Race Results

Sunday 29th of May 2011
R1 BUTCH PERTZEL MEMORIAL HT1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $650 - $200 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Ronald Rogers
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
2
8
T: Rodney Oakman
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

8.01

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
4
3
T: Matthew Adams
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
5
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
6
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

11.01

Time

23.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
7
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
8
2
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
R2 BUTCH PERTZEL MEMORIAL HT2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $650 - $200 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Dale Bunn
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
2
2
T: Garry Anesbury
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
1
T: Carolyn Hore
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
5
T: Bruce Williams
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
5
7
T: Troy Comensoli
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
8
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
7
4
T: Alan Croker
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
8
3
T: Michael Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R3 TASTY TUCKER WAGGA (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $650 - $200 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Donna Morden
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
2
7
T: Leonard Sargood
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
2
T: Terry O'Keefe
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
5
6
T: C Thacker
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
4
T: Terry O'Keefe
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
7
3
T: William Richards
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
8
5
T: Peter Ward
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
R4 IAN MCKENZIE MAIDEN HT1 (320m)
Place
Maiden - $480 - $155 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
2
1
T: John Mcclelland
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
4
3
T: Peter Dooner
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
5
T: Timothy Mcgarry
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
6
9
T: Garry Anesbury
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
2
T: Michael Finn
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
8
7
T: Barry Wells
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
R5 RULES CLUB WAGGA (400m)
Place
Free For All - $705 - $240 - $130
Splits: 0.00
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
1
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
5
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
4
7
T: Gregory Provost
$0.00

Mgn

4.59

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
5
4
T: Troy Comensoli
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
6
6
T: John Hartley
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
R6 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS (525m)
Place
Mixed - $705 - $240 - $130
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Kenneth Seckold
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
5
T: Terry O'Keefe
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
3
1
T: Troy Comensoli
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
4
2
T: Trevor Heaton
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
6
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
9
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
8
4
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
R7 BUTCH PERTZEL MEMORIAL HT3 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $650 - $200 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Michael Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
2
7
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
1
T: John Mcclelland
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
4
4
T: Laetitia Hand
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.3kg
5
6
T: David Jones
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
3
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
8
5
T: Rodney Oakman
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
R8 RSM BIRD CAMERON (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $650 - $200 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Barry Wells
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Kim Mulrine
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: David Longmore
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
4
6
T: Scott Parry
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
5
3
T: Wendy Hand
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
1
T: Kenneth Seckold
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

32.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
8
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

32.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
DNF
5
T: Greg Bromley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
R9 IAN MCKENZIE MAIDEN HT2 (320m)
Place
Maiden - $480 - $155 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: John Mcclelland
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
10
T: Michael Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
4
T: Gary Collison
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
8
T: Shannon Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

19.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
8
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R10 BUTCH PERTZEL MEMORIAL HT4 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $650 - $200 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: John Mcclelland
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
2
T: Scott Parry
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
4
8
T: Helen Finn
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: S Steele
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
6
7
T: Bruce Williams
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
4
T: Michael Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
8
6
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
Race 1 BUTCH PERTZEL MEMORIAL HT1 400m Grade 5 $650 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RUNAWAY RALFY (1) Ronald Rogers 23.30 0.00 0.00 32.3kg November Fury SHANLYN MOLLY $0.00
2 8 FAIRLY DEEPWATER (8) Rodney Oakman 23.80 8.00 0.00 31.3kg Collision NIC'S BIRD $0.00
3 5 DADDY YANKEE (5) Darren Sultana 23.80 8.01 0.00 28.3kg Elite State SHESA QUE TEE $0.00
4 3 MAJOR MIRAGE (3) Matthew Adams 23.89 9.50 0.00 25.5kg Hallucinate MAJOR BREAK $0.00
5 7 BEST PLAYER (7) Rodney Mcdonald 23.99 11.00 0.00 32.4kg Over Flo BESTIE $0.00
6 6 HARRY'S COMET (6) Kenneth Staines 23.99 11.01 0.00 23.7kg Bombastic Shiraz DOUBLE TROUBLE $0.00
7 4 SQUEEGEE (4) 24.10 12.75 0.00 34.0kg Solve The Puzzle SILVER LEGS $0.00
8 2 BRIDIE DOONS (2) Neil Staines 24.19 14.25 0.00 29.2kg Premier Fantasy JAKODY DOONS $0.00
Race 2 BUTCH PERTZEL MEMORIAL HT2 400m Grade 5 $650 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 STEALTHY BLUE (6) Dale Bunn 23.56 0.00 0.00 30.0kg Droopy's Puzzle EMMA JADE $0.00
2 2 ELECTRIC BILL (2) Garry Anesbury 23.92 5.75 0.00 30.4kg Pure Octane FOOLISH JEAN $0.00
3 1 So Classy (1) Carolyn Hore 24.01 7.25 0.00 27.4kg Kiowa Sweet Trey CALM BLITZ $0.00
4 5 LANCELOT ROSE (5) Bruce Williams 24.22 10.50 0.00 35.2kg OUR BARNEY KIAMA BAY $0.00
5 7 ELYSIUM (7) Troy Comensoli 24.47 14.50 0.00 26.2kg Big Daddy Cool ONE PLEDGE $0.00
6 8 DASHING DAME (8) 24.74 18.75 0.00 30.2kg Where's Pedro LIKA WITCH $0.00
7 4 TAMINGA FLEX (4) Alan Croker 24.75 19.00 0.00 26.3kg Big Daddy Cool AMBROSIA BALE $0.00
8 3 FLIP AVENUE (3) Michael Bullock 24.97 22.50 0.00 26.6kg Brett Lee FELYCITEE $0.00
Race 3 TASTY TUCKER WAGGA 320m Grade 5 $650 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BRAD MADD (1) Donna Morden 18.72 0.00 0.00 34.2kg Where's Pedro LITTLE SANTA $0.00
2 7 EDMONDSON (7) Leonard Sargood 18.89 2.75 0.00 30.5kg Bit Chili MY MISS BROOKE $0.00
3 8 NORTHSHORE (8) 19.00 4.50 0.00 25.4kg Regal Brett EFFIE MAY $0.00
4 2 PURE MOLLY (2) Terry O'Keefe 19.03 5.00 0.00 27.3kg Pure Octane SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
5 6 MADELYNN MAGOO (6) C Thacker 19.06 5.50 0.00 27.7kg Surf Lorian PRECIOUS MAGOO $0.00
6 4 Osti's Great (4) Terry O'Keefe 19.36 10.25 0.00 31.1kg BANK MANAGER OSTI'S GOLD $0.00
7 3 DAYLIGHT ANGEL (3) William Richards 19.41 11.00 0.00 24.7kg Go Wild Teddy GOLD AND SILVER $0.00
8 5 SOUTHERN REBEL (5) Peter Ward 19.44 11.50 0.00 29.4kg Bit Chili GLENTICKY OPAL $0.00
Race 4 IAN MCKENZIE MAIDEN HT1 320m Maiden $480 - $155 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 REPLICATE (6) Neil Staines 18.60 0.00 0.00 27.9kg Give Me Five RECHARGEABLE $0.00
2 1 FLEET KING (1) John Mcclelland 18.96 5.75 0.00 34.5kg LAURIE BANNER OUR ABILENE $0.00
3 8 GLAD LEE (8) 19.30 11.25 0.00 30.8kg Brett Lee HIGH TIDE HONEY $0.00
4 3 AROUND THE TRAPS (3) Peter Dooner 19.34 11.75 0.00 31.7kg Where's Pedro LITTLE SANTA $0.00
5 5 JAILBREAK JILL (5) Timothy Mcgarry 19.59 15.75 0.00 29.7kg Surf Lorian ROSSVALE VALE $0.00
6 9 MAKE A COLLISION (4) Garry Anesbury 19.73 18.00 0.00 32.8kg Collision MAKITA'S WAY $0.00
7 2 TIGGERLONG TONKA (2) Michael Finn 19.81 19.25 0.00 32.0kg Bit Chili TIGGERLONG OLIVE $0.00
8 7 MURCHISON GIRL (7) Barry Wells 19.89 20.50 0.00 29.8kg Whisky Assassin SO CONTENT $0.00
Race 5 RULES CLUB WAGGA 400m Free For All $705 - $240 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CADEL HEAVENS (2) 23.36 0.00 0.00 31.0kg METICULOUS SCRUFFY ANNIE $0.00
2 1 TWO SIX TWO (1) Neil Staines 23.51 2.50 0.00 31.0kg LAURIE BANNER MISS VENEZUELA $0.00
3 5 RIDICULOUS (5) Neil Staines 23.64 4.50 0.00 31.2kg METICULOUS SCRUFFY ANNIE $0.00
4 7 MISTAKEN SAINT (7) Gregory Provost 23.64 4.59 0.00 24.3kg Pure Octane WHITE WHISKY $0.00
5 4 TOP PLEDGE (4) Troy Comensoli 23.80 7.00 0.00 33.3kg Superman ONE PLEDGE $0.00
6 6 WEE VENUS (6) John Hartley 24.08 11.50 0.00 28.9kg Bond BRADY'S MATE $0.00
Race 6 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS 525m Mixed $705 - $240 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Royal Choir (3) Kenneth Seckold 30.93 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Primo Uno ROYAL CHORD $0.00
2 5 Osti's Grace (5) Terry O'Keefe 31.19 4.25 0.00 29.0kg Hallucinate SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
3 1 NEW PLEDGE (1) Troy Comensoli 31.33 6.50 0.00 27.2kg Superman ONE PLEDGE $0.00
4 2 BON AMOROUS (2) Trevor Heaton 31.38 7.25 0.00 31.6kg AHANE LAD SHE'S A DAINTY $0.00
5 7 DANA BEL (7) Rodney Mcdonald 31.40 7.50 0.00 29.0kg Collide DANA BETTY $0.00
6 6 Lolo Jones (6) 31.43 8.00 0.00 27.6kg Where's Pedro PROVEN BABE $0.00
7 9 RAMBLING GYPSY (8) Kenneth Staines 31.57 10.25 0.00 28.6kg BANK MANAGER SILVER BANQUET $0.00
8 4 WEONA BANQUET (4) Kenneth Staines 31.82 14.25 0.00 28.6kg BANK MANAGER SILVER BANQUET $0.00
Race 7 BUTCH PERTZEL MEMORIAL HT3 400m Grade 5 $650 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PIES A ROCKET (2) Michael Bullock 23.56 0.00 0.00 31.6kg Shanlyn Prince HLUHLUWE GIRL $0.00
2 7 WHITE MARBLE (7) Charlie Gatt 23.63 1.25 0.00 31.8kg Pure Octane SECRET MARBLE $0.00
3 1 HOT AN CREATIVE (1) John Mcclelland 23.68 2.00 0.00 28.7kg Where's Pedro CREATIVE DESIGN $0.00
4 4 TEASHA'S BLUBOY (4) Laetitia Hand 23.82 4.25 0.00 38.3kg Where's Pedro NIKITA LOUISE $0.00
5 6 AFFORDABLE (6) David Jones 24.17 9.75 0.00 30.6kg Cool Effort MELENA BALE $0.00
6 3 WE WON'T RUN (3) Neil Staines 24.19 10.00 0.00 26.4kg Elite State ON THIS FOLD $0.00
7 8 ELGRANDO FORCE (8) 24.39 13.25 0.00 33.4kg ELGRANDO APPROVED $0.00
8 5 SANTIKA (5) Rodney Oakman 24.64 17.25 0.00 24.7kg Give Me Five PROVEN ELUSIVE $0.00
Race 8 RSM BIRD CAMERON 525m Grade 5 $650 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Jac's Mate Jill (7) Barry Wells 31.26 0.00 0.00 27.3kg MANDAGERY MAN ELITE LOVE $0.00
2 4 MEAN NATHAN (4) Kim Mulrine 31.35 1.50 0.00 32.8kg Pure Octane MEAN MARILYN $0.00
3 2 CONNERY'S MATE (2) David Longmore 31.46 3.25 0.00 34.8kg Bond BRADY'S MATE $0.00
4 6 PARRYDISE DANA (6) Scott Parry 31.68 6.75 0.00 28.0kg Bond WILCANNIA RUN $0.00
5 3 EVIL TWIST (3) Wendy Hand 31.87 9.75 0.00 30.9kg Texas Gold SAINT KAYLA $0.00
6 1 LYN'S SELECTION (1) Kenneth Seckold 32.06 12.75 0.00 31.6kg Where's Pedro ROYAL SAXON $0.00
7 8 WHERE'S DIAZ (8) Charlie Gatt 32.40 18.25 0.00 31.3kg Where's Pedro DR. DIAZ $0.00
DNF 5 SIR TASTIC (5) Greg Bromley 0.00 0.00 0.00 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz TEA TOWEL $0.00
Race 9 IAN MCKENZIE MAIDEN HT2 320m Maiden $480 - $155 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUNNYVALE (5) John Mcclelland 18.66 0.00 0.00 33.7kg Clappin Thunder SOLID $0.00
2 3 TIGGERLONG TURBO (3) 18.75 1.50 0.00 30.7kg Bit Chili TIGGERLONG OLIVE $0.00
3 2 HENDO'S HOPE (2) 19.16 8.00 0.00 32.3kg Collision MAKITA'S WAY $0.00
4 7 PRINCESS SCRUFFY (7) 19.24 9.25 0.00 27.9kg METICULOUS SCRUFFY ANNIE $0.00
5 10 REBEL PRINCESS (1) Michael Bullock 19.29 10.00 0.00 29.2kg Just The Best ELUSIVE ELLE $0.00
6 4 METICULOUS FIX (4) Gary Collison 19.43 12.25 0.00 30.0kg METICULOUS EBONY FIX $0.00
7 8 BIG KNOW (8) Shannon Ellis 19.74 17.25 0.00 34.0kg PATH TO POWER NIKITA LOUISE $0.00
8 6 BIT CAPPA (6) 20.15 23.75 0.00 26.2kg Bit Chili BLACK SCIENCE $0.00
Race 10 BUTCH PERTZEL MEMORIAL HT4 400m Grade 5 $650 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 YARRAN (1) Lorraine Roy 23.48 0.00 0.00 30.3kg Collide EVIL LYN $0.00
2 5 SUPER CREATIVE (5) John Mcclelland 23.55 1.25 0.00 30.6kg Pure Octane CREATIVE ACTION $0.00
3 2 TIGGERLONG JOE (2) Scott Parry 23.66 3.00 0.00 31.7kg Where's Pedro TIGGERLONG NOKIA $0.00
4 8 TIGGERLONG BLISS (8) Helen Finn 23.74 4.25 0.00 26.5kg Premier Fantasy TIGGERLONG OLIVE $0.00
5 3 FAST HOPE (3) S Steele 23.77 4.75 0.00 29.3kg Primo Uno FAST SOLUTION $0.00
6 7 METRO MISS (7) Bruce Williams 24.25 12.25 0.00 26.4kg Black Enforcer CHANTELLY'S FAME $0.00
7 4 IRINKA SHORTY (4) Michael Bullock 24.26 12.50 0.00 37.2kg Elite State IRINKA DOLL $0.00
8 6 MAJOR SHAKER (6) 24.47 15.75 0.00 28.4kg Typhoon Tide MAJOR INTENT $0.00