Wagga Race Results

Friday 20th of November 2020
R1 BRETT COX ELECTRICAL MAIDEN (320m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
2
5
T: Benjamin Talbot
$7.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.7kg
3
4
T: Jack Roy
$2.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$3.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
5
6
T: Mervyn Pinney
$34.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
6
2
T: Catherine Nash
$51.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
7
T: Dirk Bosman
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
8
1
T: Mervyn Pinney
$13.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R2 HOLBROOK VET CENTRE MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Peter Sims
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
2
7
T: Peter Sims
$3.60

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$16.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: Peter Sims
$3.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
5
3
T: Matthew Morris
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
6
8
T: Christopher Bootsma
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
1
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$7.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
8
4
T: Paul Strutt
$31.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
R3 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Barry Coleman
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
8
T: Joanne Smith
$4.40

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
3
7
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
4
4
T: Alan Clare
$9.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
1
T: Paul Strutt
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
6
T: Helen Finn
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: Gregg Mills
$6.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
R4 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Brian Smith
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
1
T: Garry Anesbury
$16.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
7
T: Peter Dooner
$3.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
4
3
T: Gregg Mills
$4.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

40.2kg
5
2
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$26.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$19.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
7
4
T: Rodney Oakman
$15.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
R5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF HEAT 3 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Michael Finn
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Garry Anesbury
$1.65

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.7kg
3
5
T: Paul Strutt
$61.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
T: Gregg Mills
$21.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

40.4kg
5
2
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$21.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
4
T: Jack Roy
$7.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
7
3
T: Christopher Bootsma
$51.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
8
6
T: Benjamin Talbot
$61.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
R6 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS (400m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Rodney Oakman
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
2
1
T: Jack Roy
$3.10

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
7
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$19.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
4
3
T: Michael Finn
$4.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
5
6
T: Alan Clare
$31.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
6
4
T: Terry O'Keefe
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
7
8
T: Lorraine Roy
$8.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
R7 THE APPLIANCE MAN (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.23
1
3
T: Benjamin Talbot
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.26

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
2
6
T: Brian Smith
$2.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.22

Split

5.34

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
3
7
T: Bruce Williams
$9.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.25

Split

5.37

In Run

Wgt

23.4kg
4
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$7.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.25

Split

5.42

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
5
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.31

Split

5.25

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
6
1
T: Maxwell Mcgovern
$41.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.35

Split

5.23

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
7
2
T: Graham Thurkettle
$12.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.36

Split

5.48

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
R8 KEDWELL FAMILY APPRECIATION (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Lorraine Roy
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
2
5
T: Benjamin Talbot
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
1
T: Rodney Oakman
$6.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
4
4
T: Benjamin Talbot
$6.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$6.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
6
T: Catherine Nash
$34.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
3
T: Shannon Ellis
$6.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
8
2
T: Lorraine Roy
$7.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
R9 RULES CLUB WAGGA PATHWAYS (320m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Brian Smith
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
2
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$10.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
3
T: Alan Clare
$10.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
6
T: Garry Anesbury
$26.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
7
T: Benjamin Talbot
$9.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
6
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
2
T: Arron Gould
$11.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
8
1
T: Arron Gould
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.0kg
R10 M WILLIAMS PAINTING & DECOR (320m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Leonard Holmes
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
2
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.8kg
3
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
4
5
T: Catherine Nash
$26.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
5
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$18.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
6
6
T: Joanne Smith
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
7
T: Dirk Bosman
$12.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
8
8
T: John Mcclelland
$10.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
Race 1 BRETT COX ELECTRICAL MAIDEN 320m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DANA NANA (3) Rodney Mcdonald 18.42 0.00 0.00 27.7kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $5.00
2 5 MALEBO (5) Benjamin Talbot 18.56 2.00 0.00 36.7kg Fabregas Princess Ellie $7.50
3 4 LOGICAL CHANCE (4) Jack Roy 18.66 3.50 0.00 28.5kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $2.40
4 8 FABULOUS GAL (8) Benjamin Talbot 18.96 7.75 0.00 24.8kg Fernando Bale Sudoku Mercedes $3.40
5 6 FLAMENCO FIRE (6) Mervyn Pinney 19.12 10.00 0.00 26.3kg Cosmic Rumble Black Ember $34.00
6 2 COOL (2) Catherine Nash 19.17 10.50 0.00 26.4kg Barcia Bale Midnight Shift $51.00
7 7 MR. INBETWEEN (7) Dirk Bosman 19.19 11.00 0.00 31.8kg Banjo Boy Honey Boo Boo $26.00
8 1 BEAUTIFUL BOUNTY (1) Mervyn Pinney 19.36 13.25 0.00 26.1kg Hawk Alone Avatar Sparkle $13.00
Race 2 HOLBROOK VET CENTRE MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PRINCESS ZEAL (6) Peter Sims 23.28 0.00 0.00 29.5kg Hooksy Moment By Maree $4.40
2 7 SYCAMORE IRIS (7) Peter Sims 23.30 0.25 0.00 26.6kg Fernando Bale Midnight Francis $3.60
3 2 LIGHT 'EM SPARKY (2) Rodney Mcdonald 23.56 4.00 0.00 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $16.00
4 5 GLIMPSE (5) Peter Sims 23.57 4.25 0.00 28.9kg Keybow Ebby Chance $3.80
5 3 EXTREME UNIT (3) Matthew Morris 23.59 4.25 0.00 28.3kg Fernando Bale Xtreme Gretel $12.00
6 8 TIME FOR ROCKIN' (8) Christopher Bootsma 23.65 5.25 0.00 29.0kg Blazin' Bomber Warren Place $8.00
7 1 SECRET SNAPS (1) Rebecca Edenborough 23.92 9.25 0.00 29.3kg Thirty Talks Paua Explosion $7.50
8 4 KENNY SIMPSON (4) Paul Strutt 24.02 10.50 0.00 33.1kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $31.00
Race 3 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF HEAT 1 400m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LOCH ROAD (2) Barry Coleman 23.21 0.00 0.00 30.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $2.10
2 8 EPSOM EXPRESS (8) Joanne Smith 23.22 0.10 0.00 36.5kg Dyna Double One Morello $4.40
3 7 VISUALISE ME (7) Clint Colaiacovo 23.47 3.75 0.00 28.2kg Barcia Bale Visualize It $34.00
4 4 KEEPING FAITH (4) Alan Clare 23.50 4.25 0.00 26.8kg Fernando Bale Spirit Of Faith $9.50
5 1 STAGGER OUT BERT (1) Paul Strutt 23.50 4.25 0.00 30.0kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex $6.00
6 6 TIGGERLONG JEWEL (6) Helen Finn 23.62 5.75 0.00 29.5kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $17.00
7 3 GENEVIEVE IZMIR (3) Gregg Mills 23.84 9.00 0.00 29.5kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $6.50
Race 4 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF HEAT 2 400m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DUST STORM (8) Brian Smith 23.01 0.00 0.00 33.9kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $2.10
2 1 KING KOHLI (1) Garry Anesbury 23.19 2.50 0.00 31.4kg Shoulders Pearl's Choice $16.00
3 7 GOT A COOKIE (7) Peter Dooner 23.58 8.25 0.00 33.9kg Kinloch Brae Kiranna $3.70
4 3 HURRICANE IZMIR (3) Gregg Mills 23.69 9.75 0.00 40.2kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $4.20
5 2 GETTIN' BALE (2) Clint Colaiacovo 23.72 10.00 0.00 26.7kg Turanza Bale Lamia Bale $26.00
6 6 LARGEN IN CHARGE (6) Rodney Mcdonald 23.88 12.25 0.00 29.6kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $19.00
7 4 COLLISION PATH (4) Rodney Oakman 24.24 17.50 0.00 24.5kg Collision Banjo Bewdy $15.00
Race 5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF HEAT 3 400m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TIGGERLONG PINK (8) Michael Finn 23.31 0.00 0.00 28.6kg Dyna Double One Tiggerlong Dot $3.20
2 1 WESTCOTT BALE (1) Garry Anesbury 23.32 0.10 0.00 36.7kg Kinda Cruel Red Prue Bale $1.65
3 5 LOST PAPERS (5) Paul Strutt 23.45 2.00 0.00 27.0kg Fabregas Talpa Flex $61.00
4 7 CEDAR IZMIR (7) Gregg Mills 23.58 3.75 0.00 40.4kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $21.00
5 2 LEKTRA KEZ (2) Clint Colaiacovo 24.00 9.75 0.00 28.6kg Banjo Boy Lektra Stroke $21.00
6 4 SPARKY'S CHANCE (4) Jack Roy 24.09 11.00 0.00 27.0kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $7.00
7 3 SUZIE ROCKIN' (3) Christopher Bootsma 24.12 11.50 0.00 24.3kg Shoulders Pearl's Choice $51.00
8 6 DON'T TELL LINDY (6) Benjamin Talbot 24.48 16.75 0.00 28.2kg Go Wild Teddy Nana Road $61.00
Race 6 GRAEME HULL SMASH REPAIRS 400m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TRANQUIL GYPSY (2) Rodney Oakman 23.02 0.00 0.00 27.5kg Barcia Bale Tranquil Pop $2.30
2 1 WILLY'S CHANCE (1) Jack Roy 23.03 0.10 0.00 31.8kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $3.10
3 7 RUN FAST MAXIMUS (7) Clint Colaiacovo 23.34 4.50 0.00 33.9kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $19.00
4 3 TIGGERLONG GRACE (3) Michael Finn 23.40 5.25 0.00 26.6kg Dyna Double One Tiggerlong Dot $4.80
5 6 ZEAL THE MOMENT (6) Alan Clare 23.44 6.00 0.00 24.1kg Kinloch Brae Ann's Moment $31.00
6 4 SMART DESIRE (4) Terry O'Keefe 23.44 6.00 0.00 37.8kg Spring Gun Osti's Grace $26.00
7 8 EVERY CHANCE (8) Lorraine Roy 23.49 6.50 0.00 29.6kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $8.00
Race 7 THE APPLIANCE MAN 525m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BELFAST EXPRESS (3) Benjamin Talbot 30.82 0.00 5.26 34.6kg Larkhill Jo Magic Earner $2.70
2 6 ULTIMATE SPEED (6) Brian Smith 31.22 5.75 5.34 34.1kg Fabregas Sweet Shine $2.40
3 7 LITTLE LUNA (7) Bruce Williams 31.25 6.00 5.37 23.4kg Kinloch Brae Kim Zarr Dashian $9.50
4 4 SELL MORE HOUSES (4) Rodney Mcdonald 31.25 6.00 5.42 30.3kg Keybow Dana Peach $7.50
5 8 THIRD EXIT (8) Benjamin Talbot 31.31 7.00 5.25 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Looney $12.00
6 1 WICKED CHARLIE (1) Maxwell Mcgovern 31.35 7.50 5.23 27.3kg Banjo Boy Kirstin Otto $41.00
7 2 ALAMO JOE (2) Graham Thurkettle 31.36 7.75 5.48 33.3kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $12.00
Race 8 KEDWELL FAMILY APPRECIATION 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CHOICE CHANCE (7) Lorraine Roy 18.27 0.00 0.00 29.5kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $3.80
2 5 GOBSMACKED (5) Benjamin Talbot 18.53 3.75 0.00 25.4kg Collision Anastasia $7.00
3 1 TAP OUT TURTLE (1) Rodney Oakman 18.85 8.25 0.00 24.5kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $6.50
4 4 MISS BATMOBILE (4) Benjamin Talbot 18.89 8.75 0.00 27.4kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $6.50
5 8 MANKAD (8) Benjamin Talbot 18.96 9.75 0.00 27.4kg Fernando Bale Kilkee Flex $6.00
6 6 YOU'LL BE BACK (6) Catherine Nash 18.99 10.25 0.00 26.6kg Barcia Bale Midnight Shift $34.00
7 3 AURORA BLUE (3) Shannon Ellis 19.05 11.00 0.00 24.0kg Fernando Bale My Lady Day $6.50
8 2 TAKE NO CHANCES (2) Lorraine Roy 20.09 26.00 0.00 24.0kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $7.00
Race 9 RULES CLUB WAGGA PATHWAYS 320m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MILL EXPRESS (4) Brian Smith 18.88 0.00 0.00 25.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Morello $2.40
2 5 BOLT ALONG (5) Rodney Mcdonald 19.01 1.75 0.00 31.2kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $10.00
3 3 NANGUS ROAD (3) Alan Clare 19.02 2.00 0.00 32.6kg Jagger Swagger China Baby $10.00
4 6 WICKED VAL (6) Garry Anesbury 19.07 2.50 0.00 26.8kg Barcia Bale Jemima Allen $26.00
5 7 BARRY MUNDI (7) Benjamin Talbot 19.07 2.50 0.00 29.7kg Zambora Brockie Anastasia $9.50
6 8 DANA BULL (8) Rodney Mcdonald 19.22 4.75 0.00 32.2kg Fabregas Dana Moo $2.90
7 2 TALKING SOULS (2) Arron Gould 19.44 8.00 0.00 29.1kg Barcia Bale Frac Geek $11.00
8 1 MONTANA FERNANDO (1) Arron Gould 19.46 8.25 0.00 22.0kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal $51.00
Race 10 M WILLIAMS PAINTING & DECOR 320m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MAGIC DUO (4) Leonard Holmes 18.32 0.00 0.00 28.5kg Magic Sprite Belt Up Tubsy $2.60
2 1 DANA LOONEY (1) Rodney Mcdonald 18.42 1.50 0.00 22.8kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $3.20
3 2 DANA JOJO (2) Rodney Mcdonald 18.50 2.50 0.00 24.0kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $4.60
4 5 WE GO TOGETHER (5) Catherine Nash 18.80 6.75 0.00 26.7kg Barcia Bale Midnight Shift $26.00
5 3 GETALONG DANA (3) Rodney Mcdonald 18.92 8.50 0.00 25.8kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $18.00
6 6 TAMMIN (6) Joanne Smith 18.97 9.25 0.00 28.5kg Barcia Bale Blue Mayhem $34.00
7 7 KELAN BALE (7) Dirk Bosman 19.13 11.50 0.00 31.8kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $12.00
8 8 TWO TIMES EBONY (8) John Mcclelland 19.68 19.50 0.00 28.4kg Gotta Get Back How's It Crude $10.00