Warragul Race Results

Thursday 10th of December 2020
R1 SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSES (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.50
1
6
T: Christopher Watson
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.81

Split

8.50

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.9kg
2
3
T: John Bosnich
$2.80

Mgn

2.66

Time

23.00

Split

8.70

In Run

M/64

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Dawn Johnston
$8.10

Mgn

4.80

Time

23.15

Split

8.56

In Run

S/33

Wgt

34.0kg
4
7
T: Margaret Campbell
$18.40

Mgn

4.96

Time

23.16

Split

8.50

In Run

M/22

Wgt

25.4kg
5
4
T: Robert Conway
$11.90

Mgn

6.61

Time

23.28

Split

8.66

In Run

S/55

Wgt

27.6kg
6
1
T: Emily McMahon
$3.50

Mgn

7.47

Time

23.34

Split

8.85

In Run

S/88

Wgt

25.9kg
7
2
T: Victoria Sultana
$12.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.43

Split

8.63

In Run

M/46

Wgt

26.2kg
8
5
T: Tammy Kennedy - Harris
$33.60

Mgn

10.44

Time

23.55

Split

8.78

In Run

M/77

Wgt

34.2kg
R2 AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.38
1
9
T: Katharine Gorman
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.74

Split

8.43

In Run

M/22

Wgt

28.3kg
2
7
T: Lindsay Fulford
$10.80

Mgn

0.63

Time

22.78

Split

8.38

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: William McMahon
$4.90

Mgn

5.97

Time

23.15

Split

8.52

In Run

M/33

Wgt

30.2kg
4
3
T: Victoria Sultana
$27.00

Mgn

6.94

Time

23.22

Split

8.61

In Run

M/44

Wgt

26.9kg
5
2
T: Katharine Gorman
$9.20

Mgn

7.11

Time

23.23

Split

8.61

In Run

M/55

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
T: Paul Spiteri
$6.70

Mgn

8.87

Time

23.36

Split

8.72

In Run

M/67

Wgt

34.2kg
7
5
T: Kevin Tirchett
$3.10

Mgn

11.14

Time

23.52

Split

8.80

In Run

M/76

Wgt

28.5kg
8
6
T: Elaine Johannsen
$41.90

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.65

Split

8.81

In Run

M/88

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
8
T: Dean Williamson
$0.00
R3 FIND US ON FACEBOOK (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.44
1
1
T: Sandra Collins
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.85

Split

8.44

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

31.7kg
2
4
T: Justin Bowman
$4.30

Mgn

2.64

Time

23.03

Split

8.55

In Run

M/22

Wgt

34.0kg
3
3
T: Elaine Johannsen
$6.70

Mgn

4.10

Time

23.13

Split

8.69

In Run

M/43

Wgt

29.3kg
4
2
T: Geoffrey Green
$19.80

Mgn

7.46

Time

23.37

Split

8.62

In Run

Q/34

Wgt

27.4kg
5
6
T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos
$2.50

Mgn

7.91

Time

23.40

Split

8.69

In Run

M/56

Wgt

32.7kg
6
7
T: Peter Dedes
$56.80

Mgn

8.30

Time

23.43

Split

8.81

In Run

M/65

Wgt

30.3kg
7
8
T: William McMahon
$11.00

Mgn

9.39

Time

23.50

Split

8.83

In Run

S/77

Wgt

28.5kg
SCR
5
T: Yvonne Andrews
$0.00
R4 KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 6 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.32
1
2
T: Jodie Selleck
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.70

Split

8.46

In Run

M/22

Wgt

30.0kg
2
6
T: Frederick Bickerton
$13.90

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.74

Split

8.32

In Run

M/11

Wgt

28.4kg
3
1
T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos
$1.80

Mgn

1.97

Time

22.84

Split

8.55

In Run

M/43

Wgt

30.0kg
4
7
T: Uta Bickerton
$19.90

Mgn

5.71

Time

23.10

Split

8.51

In Run

M/34

Wgt

27.5kg
5
5
T: Dylan Cortese
$8.50

Mgn

6.96

Time

23.19

Split

8.60

In Run

M/55

Wgt

26.5kg
6
3
T: Ian Dann
$23.70

Mgn

8.23

Time

23.28

Split

8.78

In Run

M/87

Wgt

31.1kg
7
8
T: Dawn Johnston
$16.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.44

Split

8.74

In Run

S/78

Wgt

27.4kg
8
4
T: Rosalie Kerr
$23.30

Mgn

10.63

Time

23.45

Split

8.69

In Run

M/66

Wgt

28.6kg
R5 TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS) (460m)
Place
Tier 3 - Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.57, 11.36
1
7
T: Dominic Crisafi
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.99

Split

6.57

In Run

M/111

Wgt

35.5kg
2
8
T: Vicki Wisener
$3.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.18

Split

6.64

In Run

M/322

Wgt

27.1kg
3
4
T: Vincent Daffy
$10.80

Mgn

2.83

Time

26.19

Split

6.70

In Run

M/555

Wgt

33.5kg
4
1
T: Clint Leviston
$19.30

Mgn

3.54

Time

26.24

Split

6.64

In Run

M/233

Wgt

32.9kg
5
5
T: Michael Italia
$10.70

Mgn

4.64

Time

26.31

Split

6.84

In Run

S/766

Wgt

31.0kg
6
2
T: Damian Meade
$5.70

Mgn

7.60

Time

26.52

Split

6.70

In Run

M/444

Wgt

35.6kg
7
3
T: Malcolm Carr
$51.90

Mgn

13.36

Time

26.92

Split

6.84

In Run

M/677

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
6
T: Chris Constantinou
$0.00
R6 BLUE STREAM PICTURES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.35
1
3
T: Darrell Saunders
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

8.47

In Run

S/33

Wgt

28.5kg
2
2
T: Beverley Proctor
$4.90

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.87

Split

8.40

In Run

M/21

Wgt

33.3kg
3
4
T: Tony Tufo
$6.50

Mgn

3.11

Time

23.05

Split

8.58

In Run

M/54

Wgt

30.7kg
4
6
T: Raymond Floyd
$15.60

Mgn

3.67

Time

23.09

Split

8.75

In Run

S/76

Wgt

34.6kg
5
1
T: Robert Ferris
$5.90

Mgn

3.94

Time

23.11

Split

8.35

In Run

M/12

Wgt

28.6kg
6
7
T: Vanessa Johnson
$23.50

Mgn

5.93

Time

23.25

Split

8.77

In Run

M/88

Wgt

31.9kg
7
8
T: Elaine Johannsen
$3.70

Mgn

7.37

Time

23.35

Split

8.68

In Run

M/67

Wgt

37.5kg
8
5
T: John Carr
$19.00

Mgn

9.29

Time

23.49

Split

8.53

In Run

M/45

Wgt

31.1kg
R7 DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.45
1
3
T: Pasquale Derubeis
$11.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

8.63

In Run

M/54

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: Dylan Cortese
$47.30

Mgn

0.06

Time

23.11

Split

8.45

In Run

M/11

Wgt

25.8kg
3
7
T: Jason Caley
$2.60

Mgn

1.06

Time

23.18

Split

8.60

In Run

M/43

Wgt

30.0kg
4
1
T: Ronald Cameron
$39.60

Mgn

3.33

Time

23.34

Split

8.81

In Run

M/76

Wgt

32.3kg
5
2
T: Geoffrey Dalton
$5.50

Mgn

3.64

Time

23.36

Split

8.59

In Run

M/35

Wgt

35.6kg
6
4
T: Joseph Sultana
$5.40

Mgn

3.67

Time

23.36

Split

8.52

In Run

M/22

Wgt

32.2kg
7
8
T: Elaine Johannsen
$3.70

Mgn

4.66

Time

23.43

Split

8.72

In Run

M/67

Wgt

26.1kg
8
6
T: John Musselwhite
$27.70

Mgn

7.11

Time

23.60

Split

8.81

In Run

M/88

Wgt

33.5kg
R8 THE BARN CLUB (460m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.65, 11.53
1
4
T: Lindsay Fulford
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.49

Split

6.65

In Run

M/112

Wgt

32.8kg
2
3
T: Gail Saunders
$4.70

Mgn

0.43

Time

26.52

Split

6.66

In Run

M/431

Wgt

26.7kg
3
8
T: Peter Dedes
$23.20

Mgn

2.16

Time

26.64

Split

6.79

In Run

M/666

Wgt

26.2kg
4
7
T: John Carr
$25.00

Mgn

2.34

Time

26.65

Split

6.89

In Run

M/774

Wgt

31.4kg
5
5
T: Christopher Sinclair
$76.30

Mgn

3.30

Time

26.72

Split

6.91

In Run

M/887

Wgt

30.1kg
6
2
T: Joy Reinke
$2.00

Mgn

4.61

Time

26.81

Split

6.77

In Run

M/543

Wgt

31.8kg
7
6
T: Pasquale Derubeis
$5.50

Mgn

5.86

Time

26.90

Split

6.66

In Run

M/325

Wgt

31.9kg
8
1
T: Lindsay Fulford
$22.40

Mgn

7.04

Time

26.98

Split

6.65

In Run

M/258

Wgt

33.0kg
R9 ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAP (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.41
1
2
T: Justin Bowman
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.89

Split

8.41

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Debbie Selleck
$5.30

Mgn

4.64

Time

23.22

Split

8.75

In Run

S/53

Wgt

31.5kg
3
5
T: John Clay
$5.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.26

Split

8.66

In Run

M/34

Wgt

36.2kg
4
7
T: Matthew Dewan
$16.60

Mgn

5.53

Time

23.28

Split

8.75

In Run

M/66

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Lee Rowe
$4.90

Mgn

7.09

Time

23.39

Split

8.66

In Run

S/22

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Geoffrey Green
$15.30

Mgn

7.54

Time

23.42

Split

8.68

In Run

M/45

Wgt

30.7kg
7
1
T: William Craig
$4.00

Mgn

8.83

Time

23.51

Split

8.89

In Run

M/87

Wgt

26.2kg
8
4
T: Marcus McMahon
$34.60

Mgn

11.76

Time

23.72

Split

8.82

In Run

M/78

Wgt

28.7kg
R10 PAUA KENNELS (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.36
1
6
T: Eddie Lieshout
$8.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.67

Split

8.36

In Run

M/11

Wgt

29.1kg
2
4
T: Rosalie Kerr
$2.40

Mgn

2.44

Time

22.84

Split

8.45

In Run

M/22

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: Reginald Boyce
$12.10

Mgn

5.20

Time

23.04

Split

8.52

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

29.6kg
4
7
T: Maria Musselwhite
$13.80

Mgn

7.76

Time

23.22

Split

8.59

In Run

M/44

Wgt

36.9kg
5
3
T: Kimberley McMahon
$7.80

Mgn

9.80

Time

23.36

Split

8.73

In Run

M/67

Wgt

26.9kg
6
1
T: Chloe Kerr
$3.90

Mgn

9.96

Time

23.37

Split

8.80

In Run

M/86

Wgt

26.4kg
7
2
T: Ronald Wood
$12.60

Mgn

10.29

Time

23.39

Split

8.66

In Run

M/55

Wgt

33.9kg
8
5
T: Jason Caley
$54.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

23.83

Split

8.73

In Run

M/78

Wgt

30.1kg
R11 SENNACHIE AT STUD (400m)
Place
Tier 3 - Grade 7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.28
1
5
T: Dawn Johnston
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

8.28

In Run

M/11

Wgt

29.4kg
2
8
T: Eddie Lieshout
$6.10

Mgn

1.53

Time

22.95

Split

8.44

In Run

M/22

Wgt

30.8kg
3
4
T: Stephen Whyte
$2.50

Mgn

5.71

Time

23.24

Split

8.79

In Run

M/53

Wgt

30.2kg
4
2
T: Uta Bickerton
$6.40

Mgn

7.34

Time

23.35

Split

8.72

In Run

S/45

Wgt

30.3kg
5
6
T: John Brown
$28.70

Mgn

8.61

Time

23.44

Split

8.80

In Run

S/64

Wgt

33.7kg
6
7
T: Ronald Wood
$12.10

Mgn

8.81

Time

23.46

Split

8.82

In Run

M/76

Wgt

28.7kg
7
1
T: Joseph Sultana
$49.70

Mgn

10.56

Time

23.58

Split

8.72

In Run

M/37

Wgt

29.3kg
8
3
T: Guiseppe Girvasi
$15.80

Mgn

14.59

Time

23.86

Split

8.89

In Run

S/88

Wgt

32.9kg
R12 TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION (400m)
Place
Grade 5 T3 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.41
1
8
T: Lindsay Fulford
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

8.55

In Run

M/22

Wgt

33.4kg
2
7
T: Debbie Selleck
$30.50

Mgn

1.21

Time

22.99

Split

8.41

In Run

M/11

Wgt

29.1kg
3
9
T: Gordon Edwards
$11.50

Mgn

4.51

Time

23.22

Split

8.71

In Run

M/44

Wgt

29.0kg
4
5
T: Pasquale Derubeis
$12.30

Mgn

4.90

Time

23.25

Split

8.81

In Run

S/55

Wgt

26.9kg
5
2
T: John Paterson
$13.30

Mgn

5.07

Time

23.26

Split

8.67

In Run

M/33

Wgt

34.4kg
6
6
T: Dawn Johnston
$3.60

Mgn

7.56

Time

23.43

Split

8.97

In Run

M/76

Wgt

28.1kg
7
3
T: Donald Hill
$8.10

Mgn

9.30

Time

23.56

Split

8.90

In Run

M/67

Wgt

36.7kg
SCR
1
T: Neil Parsons
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Lindsay Fulford
$0.00
Race 1 SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSES 400m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 OLD SALE ROAD (6) Christopher Watson 22.81 0.00 8.50 M/11 31.9kg Sulzanti Wentworth Bea $6.40
2 3 UP THE AMOUNT (3) John Bosnich 23.00 2.66 8.70 M/64 27.5kg Flying Fired Up Trace Amount $2.80
3 8 DRAKARI (8) Dawn Johnston 23.15 4.80 8.56 S/33 34.0kg Worm Burner Zelemar Rose $8.10
4 7 GALIENA BALE (7) Margaret Campbell 23.16 4.96 8.50 M/22 25.4kg Fernando Bale Tambay Bale $18.40
5 4 GALLOPING RUN (4) Robert Conway 23.28 6.61 8.66 S/55 27.6kg Dyna Villa Wadelock Willow $11.90
6 1 DR. DANIKA (1) Emily McMahon 23.34 7.47 8.85 S/88 25.9kg Fernando Bale Annasay $3.50
7 2 HURRICANE SUE (2) Victoria Sultana 23.43 8.75 8.63 M/46 26.2kg Shoulders Loyal Miss $12.00
8 5 LUIGI BALE (5) Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.55 10.44 8.78 M/77 34.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Dyna Willow $33.60
Race 2 AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS 400m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 LUXURY ART (8) Katharine Gorman 22.74 0.00 8.43 M/22 28.3kg Aston Dee Bee Shake The Night $4.10
2 7 ARMSTRONG BOBBY (7) Lindsay Fulford 22.78 0.63 8.38 M/11 33.1kg Fabregas Prime Suspect $10.80
3 1 MARCO (1) William McMahon 23.15 5.97 8.52 M/33 30.2kg Barcia Bale Jules Norris $4.90
4 3 HURRICANE MIAMI (3) Victoria Sultana 23.22 6.94 8.61 M/44 26.9kg Shoulders Loyal Miss $27.00
5 2 STAR HAWK (2) Katharine Gorman 23.23 7.11 8.61 M/55 30.3kg Hawk Alone Avatar Sparkle $9.20
6 4 HANDY MURRAY (4) Paul Spiteri 23.36 8.87 8.72 M/67 34.2kg David Bale Pah Leeze $6.70
7 5 SARAH BEAUTY (5) Kevin Tirchett 23.52 11.14 8.80 M/76 28.5kg Barcia Bale Roshani's Dream $3.10
8 6 CHARM OFFENSIVE (6) Elaine Johannsen 23.65 13.00 8.81 M/88 27.9kg Velocette Girl Crush $41.90
SCR 8 BLUE CASCADE (8) Dean Williamson
Race 3 FIND US ON FACEBOOK 400m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KAIDEN (1) Sandra Collins 22.85 0.00 8.44 Q/11 31.7kg Fernando Bale Rubrica $4.10
2 4 WILD NIPPA (4) Justin Bowman 23.03 2.64 8.55 M/22 34.0kg Barcia Bale Narralee $4.30
3 3 RIP OFF ROSLYN (3) Elaine Johannsen 23.13 4.10 8.69 M/43 29.3kg Walk Hard Canino $6.70
4 2 BOMBER'S TRAIN (2) Geoffrey Green 23.37 7.46 8.62 Q/34 27.4kg Tonk Ashby Storm $19.80
5 6 MALIZIA (6) Stephen Kyriacopoulos 23.40 7.91 8.69 M/56 32.7kg Led Zeppelin Empire Entourage $2.50
6 7 DEVON SHADOW (7) Peter Dedes 23.43 8.30 8.81 M/65 30.3kg Killer Diller Celtic Fire $56.80
7 8 DR. CASSIA (8) William McMahon 23.50 9.39 8.83 S/77 28.5kg Dyna Double One Dr. Cinnamon $11.00
SCR 5 LET OUT (5) Yvonne Andrews
Race 4 KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES 400m Tier 3 - Grade 6 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LIVVY'S PRINCESS (2) Jodie Selleck 22.70 0.00 8.46 M/22 30.0kg Barcia Bale She's Got Grace $4.00
2 6 KIBITZER (6) Frederick Bickerton 22.74 0.50 8.32 M/11 28.4kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $13.90
3 1 CHICKEN SCHNITTY (1) Stephen Kyriacopoulos 22.84 1.97 8.55 M/43 30.0kg High Earner Charlotte Grace $1.80
4 7 ART PRIZE (7) Uta Bickerton 23.10 5.71 8.51 M/34 27.5kg Barcia Bale Zipping Kendra $19.90
5 5 BELLA PORSCHA (5) Dylan Cortese 23.19 6.96 8.60 M/55 26.5kg Barcia Bale Khaleesi Girl $8.50
6 3 COOPED UP (3) Ian Dann 23.28 8.23 8.78 M/87 31.1kg Fabregas Dora's Hand $23.70
7 8 LIKA LOTTIE (8) Dawn Johnston 23.44 10.50 8.74 S/78 27.4kg Worm Burner Zelemar Rose $16.90
8 4 PRINCESS LACE (4) Rosalie Kerr 23.45 10.63 8.69 M/66 28.6kg El Grand Senor Crowdza Clappin $23.30
Race 5 TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS) 460m Tier 3 - Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.57, 11.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 EL REY LEON (7) Dominic Crisafi 25.99 0.00 6.57 M/111 35.5kg Barcia Bale El Helecho $2.10
2 8 FULL OF TALK (8) Vicki Wisener 26.18 2.75 6.64 M/322 27.1kg Thirty Talks Full Of Attitude $3.50
3 4 GO THE DOVES (4) Vincent Daffy 26.19 2.83 6.70 M/555 33.5kg Kinloch Brae Until Dawn $10.80
4 1 KUTA COWBOY (1) Clint Leviston 26.24 3.54 6.64 M/233 32.9kg Unlawful Entry Betty Baker $19.30
5 5 BETWEEN JOBS (5) Michael Italia 26.31 4.64 6.84 S/766 31.0kg Zambora Brockie High Class $10.70
6 2 MONTARO (2) Damian Meade 26.52 7.60 6.70 M/444 35.6kg Droopys Vieri Hardy Bale $5.70
7 3 CASANOVA MAN (3) Malcolm Carr 26.92 13.36 6.84 M/677 29.9kg Killer Diller Celtic Fire $51.90
SCR 6 MARSHALL DILLON (6) Chris Constantinou
Race 6 BLUE STREAM PICTURES 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JEBRYNAH OCTAVE (3) Darrell Saunders 22.84 0.00 8.47 S/33 28.5kg Banjo Boy Jebrynah Glory $4.50
2 2 GOT GIRL (2) Beverley Proctor 22.87 0.50 8.40 M/21 33.3kg Barcia Bale Elite Fairy $4.90
3 4 WHAT A KICKER (4) Tony Tufo 23.05 3.11 8.58 M/54 30.7kg Fernando Bale Ellie Oh $6.50
4 6 WHAT'S UP SKIP (6) Raymond Floyd 23.09 3.67 8.75 S/76 34.6kg Knocka Norris Captivating $15.60
5 1 MIDNIGHT BREEZE (1) Robert Ferris 23.11 3.94 8.35 M/12 28.6kg Barcia Bale Midnight Maid $5.90
6 7 MAC'S MAYHEM (7) Vanessa Johnson 23.25 5.93 8.77 M/88 31.9kg Barcia Bale Blue Mayhem $23.50
7 8 LAMOTTA (8) Elaine Johannsen 23.35 7.37 8.68 M/67 37.5kg Banjo Boy Lissa Breen $3.70
8 5 SHAUN JOHN (5) John Carr 23.49 9.29 8.53 M/45 31.1kg Kiowa Producer Princess Gemini $19.00
Race 7 DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ALMAPA GALLUCCI (3) Pasquale Derubeis 23.10 0.00 8.63 M/54 32.6kg Spring Gun Smart One $11.40
2 5 BUSY IZZY (5) Dylan Cortese 23.11 0.06 8.45 M/11 25.8kg Barcia Bale Khaleesi Girl $47.30
3 7 CHILL OUT DUSTY (7) Jason Caley 23.18 1.06 8.60 M/43 30.0kg Barcia Bale Greysynd Jet $2.60
4 1 ARCHITECTURE (1) Ronald Cameron 23.34 3.33 8.81 M/76 32.3kg Kiowa Mon Manny Destini Warrior $39.60
5 2 SHIFTY (2) Geoffrey Dalton 23.36 3.64 8.59 M/35 35.6kg Djays Octane Ousai Bale $5.50
6 4 HURRICANE PETE (4) Joseph Sultana 23.36 3.67 8.52 M/22 32.2kg Shoulders Loyal Miss $5.40
7 8 SUPER NAT (8) Elaine Johannsen 23.43 4.66 8.72 M/67 26.1kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Jayelle $3.70
8 6 PENNINE WAY (6) John Musselwhite 23.60 7.11 8.81 M/88 33.5kg Jagger Swagger Token Asset $27.70
Race 8 THE BARN CLUB 460m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.65, 11.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DIAMOND CARTEL (4) Lindsay Fulford 26.49 0.00 6.65 M/112 32.8kg Barcia Bale Ruff Cut Diamond $6.50
2 3 BAGGY'S GOLD (3) Gail Saunders 26.52 0.43 6.66 M/431 26.7kg Stagger Fancy Gold $4.70
3 8 TEARDROP (8) Peter Dedes 26.64 2.16 6.79 M/666 26.2kg Killer Diller Celtic Fire $23.20
4 7 ROMEO LAD (7) John Carr 26.65 2.34 6.89 M/774 31.4kg Killer Diller Celtic Fire $25.00
5 5 LETHAL HAWK (5) Christopher Sinclair 26.72 3.30 6.91 M/887 30.1kg Bella Infrared Bella Rico $76.30
6 2 ALPINE COWBOY (2) Joy Reinke 26.81 4.61 6.77 M/543 31.8kg Over Limit St. Trinians Gal $2.00
7 6 SCRAPING PAINT (6) Pasquale Derubeis 26.90 5.86 6.66 M/325 31.9kg Fernando Bale Smart One $5.50
8 1 HIRD FROM BUCKS (1) Lindsay Fulford 26.98 7.04 6.65 M/258 33.0kg Walk Hard Skeet With Grace $22.40
Race 9 ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAP 400m Tier 3 - Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZOTHAN'S MAGIC (2) Justin Bowman 22.89 0.00 8.41 Q/11 31.1kg Superior Product Shez Impetuous $4.70
2 3 CALLUM'S CAPERS (3) Debbie Selleck 23.22 4.64 8.75 S/53 31.5kg Fernando Bale Rubrica $5.30
3 5 RAG TIME ROVE (5) John Clay 23.26 5.25 8.66 M/34 36.2kg Banjo Boy Diamond Maxine $5.80
4 7 DEWANA LYNDA (7) Matthew Dewan 23.28 5.53 8.75 M/66 28.3kg Over Limit Dewana Sienna $16.60
5 8 BLACK JACK TEA (8) Lee Rowe 23.39 7.09 8.66 S/22 29.6kg Aston Dee Bee Daintree Puzzle $4.90
6 6 BOMBER'S SMOKEY (6) Geoffrey Green 23.42 7.54 8.68 M/45 30.7kg Rivergum Drive Rozehill Beth $15.30
7 1 TOTALLY BELLA (1) William Craig 23.51 8.83 8.89 M/87 26.2kg Bella Infrared Trace Amount $4.00
8 4 DR. PERRY (4) Marcus McMahon 23.72 11.76 8.82 M/78 28.7kg Fernando Bale Lucy Norris $34.60
Race 10 PAUA KENNELS 400m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ANDO'S MILLEY (6) Eddie Lieshout 22.67 0.00 8.36 M/11 29.1kg Blazin' Bomber Hot Dream $8.10
2 4 ANT MAN (4) Rosalie Kerr 22.84 2.44 8.45 M/22 26.4kg Keybow Clanda Lass $2.40
3 8 MAKING MAGIC (8) Reginald Boyce 23.04 5.20 8.52 Q/33 29.6kg Magic Sprite Just Like Tina $12.10
4 7 STAR GEM (7) Maria Musselwhite 23.22 7.76 8.59 M/44 36.9kg Barcia Bale Paselina $13.80
5 3 DR. TOPAZ (3) Kimberley McMahon 23.36 9.80 8.73 M/67 26.9kg Fernando Bale Dr. Klaas $7.80
6 1 BIT OF PEPPER (1) Chloe Kerr 23.37 9.96 8.80 M/86 26.4kg Sh Avatar Long Hot Sommer $3.90
7 2 RIPPLEBROOK MACK (2) Ronald Wood 23.39 10.29 8.66 M/55 33.9kg Fernando Bale Set To Talk $12.60
8 5 WITCHIE'S GAS (5) Jason Caley 23.83 16.50 8.73 M/78 30.1kg Fabregas Archaic Potion $54.00
Race 11 SENNACHIE AT STUD 400m Tier 3 - Grade 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GERRY'S LARA (5) Dawn Johnston 22.84 0.00 8.28 M/11 29.4kg Collision Love A Neveelk $3.90
2 8 ANDO'S JASPER (8) Eddie Lieshout 22.95 1.53 8.44 M/22 30.8kg Blazin' Bomber Hot Dream $6.10
3 4 GAV'S THE BOSS (4) Stephen Whyte 23.24 5.71 8.79 M/53 30.2kg Fernando Bale Elsa Bale $2.50
4 2 TACIANA (2) Uta Bickerton 23.35 7.34 8.72 S/45 30.3kg Dyna Double One Crowdza Chanting $6.40
5 6 MIGHTY TUSCANY (6) John Brown 23.44 8.61 8.80 S/64 33.7kg Stagger Mighty Bree $28.70
6 7 BINDI GIRL (7) Ronald Wood 23.46 8.81 8.82 M/76 28.7kg Blazin' Bomber Sidute $12.10
7 1 HURRICANE MISS (1) Joseph Sultana 23.58 10.56 8.72 M/37 29.3kg Shoulders Loyal Miss $49.70
8 3 COCO CHUM (3) Guiseppe Girvasi 23.86 14.59 8.89 S/88 32.9kg Moreira Trappist One $15.80
Race 12 TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION 400m Grade 5 T3 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PILOT PETE (8) Lindsay Fulford 22.91 0.00 8.55 M/22 33.4kg Kinloch Brae Tyer's Special $2.00
2 7 FAST TALKER (7) Debbie Selleck 22.99 1.21 8.41 M/11 29.1kg Barcia Bale Low Talker $30.50
3 9 LADY KIN LEE (4) Gordon Edwards 23.22 4.51 8.71 M/44 29.0kg Kinloch Brae Irisize $11.50
4 5 VICTA LIBBY (5) Pasquale Derubeis 23.25 4.90 8.81 S/55 26.9kg Cosmic Rumble Victa Victoria $12.30
5 2 BIG BACCALA (2) John Paterson 23.26 5.07 8.67 M/33 34.4kg Dyna Double One Calabrese Gina $13.30
6 6 VELOCITY SUNRISE (6) Dawn Johnston 23.43 7.56 8.97 M/76 28.1kg My Bro Fabio Velocity Shirl $3.60
7 3 SHANLYN SPOT (3) Donald Hill 23.56 9.30 8.90 M/67 36.7kg Black Magic Opal Shanlyn Lucy $8.10
SCR 1 ICE SKATES (1) Neil Parsons
SCR 4 SAD BUT TRUE (4) Lindsay Fulford