Warrnambool Race Results

Monday 11th of January 2021
R1 MACEY'S BISTRO (250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.82
1
5
T: Jordan Cooper
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.16

Split

8.82

In Run

M/11

Wgt

32.5kg
2
6
T: Mary Inguanti
$25.50

Mgn

5.31

Time

22.53

Split

8.87

In Run

M/22

Wgt

25.9kg
3
1
T: Peter Inguanti
$9.10

Mgn

8.19

Time

22.73

Split

8.88

In Run

M/33

Wgt

33.5kg
4
7
T: Kevin Ward
$23.10

Mgn

9.09

Time

22.80

Split

9.05

In Run

S/54

Wgt

28.5kg
5
4
T: Lewis Green
$15.10

Mgn

11.44

Time

22.96

Split

9.14

In Run

M/66

Wgt

29.8kg
6
8
T: Paul Radstock
$24.90

Mgn

14.20

Time

23.15

Split

9.16

In Run

M/77

Wgt

31.3kg
7
3
T: Cristina Gason
$51.30

Mgn

14.59

Time

23.18

Split

9.04

In Run

M/45

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
2
T: Robert Proctor
$0.00
R2 FIND US ON FACEBOOK (250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.75
1
7
T: Matthew Marshall
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.09

Split

8.75

In Run

M/11

Wgt

24.4kg
2
8
T: Lewis Green
$12.10

Mgn

3.06

Time

22.31

Split

9.14

In Run

S/42

Wgt

32.6kg
3
4
T: David Geall
$1.80

Mgn

5.47

Time

22.48

Split

9.12

In Run

M/23

Wgt

34.5kg
4
2
T: Annette Kampman
$8.00

Mgn

10.27

Time

22.81

Split

9.19

In Run

M/64

Wgt

36.7kg
5
3
T: Raymond Mahony
$11.70

Mgn

13.10

Time

23.01

Split

9.17

In Run

M/55

Wgt

28.0kg
6
6
T: Garry Anesbury
$19.80

Mgn

13.89

Time

23.06

Split

9.12

In Run

M/36

Wgt

25.5kg
7
1
T: Peter Inguanti
$29.10

Mgn

17.16

Time

23.29

Split

9.43

In Run

M/77

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
5
T: Kevin Quinn
$0.00
R3 WANNON PARK BINGO- THURSDAYS (250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.83
1
5
T: Nicole Stanley
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.31

Split

8.95

In Run

M/22

Wgt

30.1kg
2
1
T: Leslie Kenyon
$1.50

Mgn

2.37

Time

22.47

Split

8.83

In Run

M/11

Wgt

29.5kg
3
4
T: Clint Capuano
$8.70

Mgn

3.06

Time

22.52

Split

9.08

In Run

M/33

Wgt

25.2kg
4
6
T: Robert Proctor
$20.50

Mgn

7.90

Time

22.86

Split

9.23

In Run

M/55

Wgt

30.2kg
5
8
T: Michael Davison
$40.70

Mgn

8.10

Time

22.87

Split

9.15

In Run

M/44

Wgt

31.6kg
6
3
T: Robert Proctor
$32.90

Mgn

8.71

Time

22.92

Split

9.30

In Run

M/76

Wgt

27.7kg
7
7
T: Kevin Ward
$19.80

Mgn

13.04

Time

23.22

Split

9.37

In Run

M/87

Wgt

35.1kg
8
2
T: Lewis Green
$39.60

Mgn

18.91

Time

23.63

Split

9.25

In Run

M/68

Wgt

31.1kg
R4 NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.70
1
2
T: Annette Kampman
$7.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.08

Split

8.70

In Run

M/11

Wgt

26.2kg
2
1
T: Kevin Ward
$40.30

Mgn

4.81

Time

22.42

Split

8.82

In Run

M/22

Wgt

29.1kg
3
8
T: David Geall
$3.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.54

Split

9.00

In Run

M/54

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: Matthew Marshall
$2.10

Mgn

7.14

Time

22.58

Split

8.96

In Run

M/43

Wgt

29.7kg
5
3
T: Shaun Baulch
$33.60

Mgn

8.90

Time

22.71

Split

9.03

In Run

M/66

Wgt

34.6kg
6
5
T: Kyle Goodwin
$8.80

Mgn

11.79

Time

22.91

Split

8.95

In Run

M/35

Wgt

31.5kg
DNF
6
T: Kevin Mugavin
$8.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

9.03

In Run

M/77

Wgt

23.9kg
DNF
7
T: Garry Anesbury
$56.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

9.04

In Run

M/88

Wgt

26.7kg
R5 KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+ RANK) (450m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.71, 11.85
1
2
T: Carly Poulter
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.50

Split

6.71

In Run

M/211

Wgt

30.0kg
2
1
T: Kevin Ward
$15.20

Mgn

1.76

Time

25.63

Split

6.83

In Run

S/422

Wgt

32.8kg
3
4
T: Kevin Quinn
$3.60

Mgn

4.77

Time

25.84

Split

6.71

In Run

M/133

Wgt

33.2kg
4
3
T: Kayla Mitchell
$10.20

Mgn

6.91

Time

25.99

Split

6.87

In Run

S/564

Wgt

22.8kg
5
7
T: Wade Green
$14.20

Mgn

12.03

Time

26.35

Split

6.76

In Run

M/345

Wgt

37.2kg
6
8
T: Jason Hardy
$30.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.40

Split

7.11

In Run

S/776

Wgt

28.6kg
7
6
T: Kevin Ashton
$36.00

Mgn

17.01

Time

26.69

Split

7.04

In Run

M/657

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
5
T: Elizabeth Boers
$0.00
R6 EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.67
1
1
T: Wayne Gummow
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.02

Split

8.81

In Run

M/22

Wgt

26.7kg
2
8
T: Clint Capuano
$2.50

Mgn

1.44

Time

22.12

Split

8.83

In Run

M/33

Wgt

31.9kg
3
2
T: Kevin Ward
$17.30

Mgn

2.69

Time

22.21

Split

8.67

In Run

M/11

Wgt

25.2kg
4
3
T: Peter Byrne
$9.80

Mgn

4.21

Time

22.31

Split

8.88

In Run

M/64

Wgt

28.4kg
5
5
T: Wade Green
$24.70

Mgn

12.73

Time

22.91

Split

9.18

In Run

M/85

Wgt

32.6kg
6
6
T: Wade Green
$62.60

Mgn

16.39

Time

23.17

Split

9.16

In Run

M/76

Wgt

31.8kg
DNF
4
T: Lewis Green
$35.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

8.83

In Run

M/48

Wgt

23.6kg
DNF
7
T: William Hartigan
$17.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

8.88

In Run

M/57

Wgt

26.3kg
R7 COAST FM & 3YB (250+ RANK) (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.63, 11.75
1
2
T: Paul Herry
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.59

Split

6.88

In Run

M/222

Wgt

28.1kg
2
4
T: Jeffrey Guy
$2.90

Mgn

1.61

Time

25.70

Split

6.63

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: Nicole Stanley
$2.90

Mgn

3.26

Time

25.81

Split

6.96

In Run

M/333

Wgt

31.9kg
4
5
T: Sheila Donlon
$18.60

Mgn

3.37

Time

25.82

Split

7.07

In Run

M/644

Wgt

31.7kg
5
6
T: Wade Green
$12.40

Mgn

6.27

Time

26.02

Split

7.07

In Run

S/555

Wgt

34.4kg
6
3
T: Wade Green
$19.30

Mgn

7.27

Time

26.09

Split

7.02

In Run

M/466

Wgt

34.5kg
SCR
1
T: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Scott Blacksell
$0.00
R8 CASSIGN DESIGN (250+ RANK) (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.66, 11.74
1
3
T: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.48

Split

6.66

In Run

M/111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
T: Carly Poulter
$3.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.69

Split

6.96

In Run

M/222

Wgt

33.3kg
3
5
T: Kathryne Tabb
$2.90

Mgn

3.93

Time

25.75

Split

7.03

In Run

S/643

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: Kevin Ashton
$34.90

Mgn

5.83

Time

25.88

Split

6.98

In Run

S/334

Wgt

29.5kg
5
8
T: Peter Byrne
$4.70

Mgn

7.01

Time

25.97

Split

6.99

In Run

M/455

Wgt

32.0kg
6
6
T: Paul Radstock
$24.20

Mgn

9.41

Time

26.13

Split

7.10

In Run

M/766

Wgt

32.3kg
7
9
T: Robert Walsh
$27.80

Mgn

10.76

Time

26.23

Split

7.01

In Run

M/577

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
2
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Gary Mannion
$0.00
R9 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (250+ RANK) (450m)
Place
7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.73, 11.92
1
6
T: Annette Kampman
$39.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.52

Split

6.87

In Run

M/421

Wgt

32.1kg
2
3
T: David Geall
$2.40

Mgn

2.59

Time

25.70

Split

6.85

In Run

M/333

Wgt

28.5kg
3
7
T: Neville Lenehan
$25.90

Mgn

2.77

Time

25.72

Split

6.92

In Run

M/664

Wgt

29.7kg
4
5
T: Kevin Mugavin
$5.70

Mgn

2.94

Time

25.73

Split

6.73

In Run

M/112

Wgt

28.2kg
5
8
T: Neville Lenehan
$21.60

Mgn

3.77

Time

25.79

Split

6.92

In Run

M/555

Wgt

27.1kg
6
2
T: Carly Poulter
$4.10

Mgn

5.23

Time

25.89

Split

6.78

In Run

M/246

Wgt

34.7kg
7
1
T: Kevin Ward
$15.60

Mgn

5.43

Time

25.90

Split

6.96

In Run

M/788

Wgt

33.2kg
8
4
T: Kyle Goodwin
$5.90

Mgn

6.46

Time

25.97

Split

6.98

In Run

S/877

Wgt

35.8kg
R10 MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
Grade 6 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.87
1
6
T: Clint Capuano
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.32

Split

8.87

In Run

M/11

Wgt

26.2kg
2
3
T: Helen Hartigan
$0.00

Mgn

3.40

Time

22.56

Split

9.13

In Run

M/54

Wgt

26.1kg
3
10
T: Lewis Green
$0.00

Mgn

4.16

Time

22.61

Split

8.96

In Run

M/33

Wgt

33.5kg
4
1
T: Nicole Stanley
$0.00

Mgn

8.23

Time

22.90

Split

9.14

In Run

M/65

Wgt

27.2kg
5
4
T: Jeffrey Guy
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

22.90

Split

8.89

In Run

M/22

Wgt

28.8kg
6
8
T: Robert Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

9.41

Time

22.98

Split

9.13

In Run

S/47

Wgt

31.6kg
7
5
T: Donna Beasley
$0.00

Mgn

11.70

Time

23.14

Split

9.14

In Run

S/88

Wgt

24.6kg
8
2
T: Helen Hartigan
$0.00

Mgn

12.01

Time

23.16

Split

9.14

In Run

M/76

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
7
T: Scott Blacksell
$0.00
R11 MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.73
1
5
T: Lewis Green
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.12

Split

8.89

In Run

M/42

Wgt

31.5kg
2
7
T: William Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.24

Split

8.73

In Run

M/11

Wgt

25.8kg
3
1
T: Clint Capuano
$0.00

Mgn

5.13

Time

22.48

Split

8.84

In Run

M/23

Wgt

32.6kg
4
6
T: Nicole Stanley
$0.00

Mgn

5.59

Time

22.51

Split

8.98

In Run

M/64

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: Wade Green
$0.00

Mgn

9.14

Time

22.76

Split

8.87

In Run

M/35

Wgt

34.6kg
6
3
T: Shaun Baulch
$0.00

Mgn

10.66

Time

22.86

Split

8.94

In Run

M/56

Wgt

27.4kg
7
4
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.03

Split

9.24

In Run

M/77

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
2
T: Suzanne Mannion
$0.00
R12 BROAD TREE SERVICES (250+ RANK) (390m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 8.68
1
6
T: Wade Green
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.21

Split

8.68

In Run

M/11

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
T: Robert Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

22.98

Split

9.24

In Run

M/22

Wgt

38.3kg
2
2
T: Kevin Ashton
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

22.98

Split

9.26

In Run

M/33

Wgt

34.5kg
SCR
3
T: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Kevin Quinn
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Clint Capuano
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Gary Mannion
$0.00
Race 1 MACEY'S BISTRO (250+ RANK) 390m Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CRACKERJACK OLLY (5) Jordan Cooper 22.16 0.00 8.82 M/11 32.5kg Unlawful Entry Maximum Mak $1.10
2 6 INGA BELLA (6) Mary Inguanti 22.53 5.31 8.87 M/22 25.9kg Don't Knocka Him Little Fran $25.50
3 1 INGA RILEY (1) Peter Inguanti 22.73 8.19 8.88 M/33 33.5kg Don't Knocka Him Little Fran $9.10
4 7 PREMIER SLICE (7) Kevin Ward 22.80 9.09 9.05 S/54 28.5kg Premier Boloney Sugar Lips $23.10
5 4 PROUD MOLLY (4) Lewis Green 22.96 11.44 9.14 M/66 29.8kg Barcia Bale Tell The World $15.10
6 8 MISS COBY MOSS (8) Paul Radstock 23.15 14.20 9.16 M/77 31.3kg Bella Infrared Mepunga Moss $24.90
7 3 GYPSY WARRIOR (3) Cristina Gason 23.18 14.59 9.04 M/45 29.1kg Go Wild Jack Don's Fantasy $51.30
SCR 2 CARIBBEAN QUEEN (2) Robert Proctor
Race 2 FIND US ON FACEBOOK (250+ RANK) 390m Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ZIPPING BLOSSOM (7) Matthew Marshall 22.09 0.00 8.75 M/11 24.4kg Allen Deed Zipping Catra $4.00
2 8 OUR BOY BENNY (8) Lewis Green 22.31 3.06 9.14 S/42 32.6kg Walk Hard Deadly Prospect $12.10
3 4 SPITFIRE STRIKER (4) David Geall 22.48 5.47 9.12 M/23 34.5kg Fernando Bale Up Hill Jill $1.80
4 2 MYOLA FIRE (2) Annette Kampman 22.81 10.27 9.19 M/64 36.7kg Black Bear Lee Lieu Knee Annie $8.00
5 3 COOLUM BEACH (3) Raymond Mahony 23.01 13.10 9.17 M/55 28.0kg Barcia Bale Tear Away Babe $11.70
6 6 FLAME CHILD (6) Garry Anesbury 23.06 13.89 9.12 M/36 25.5kg Banjo Boy Navada Flame $19.80
7 1 AL'S SON (1) Peter Inguanti 23.29 17.16 9.43 M/77 31.8kg Bookkeeper Al's Coming Home $29.10
SCR 5 GRAND WARRIOR (5) Kevin Quinn
Race 3 WANNON PARK BINGO- THURSDAYS (250+ RANK) 390m 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BEL AIR HAZE (5) Nicole Stanley 22.31 0.00 8.95 M/22 30.1kg Blazin' Bomber Miss Bel Air $4.20
2 1 CAPITIS (1) Leslie Kenyon 22.47 2.37 8.83 M/11 29.5kg Fernando Bale Batwoman $1.50
3 4 ZIPPING MABEL (4) Clint Capuano 22.52 3.06 9.08 M/33 25.2kg Allen Deed Zipping Catra $8.70
4 6 CAPITAL KAY (6) Robert Proctor 22.86 7.90 9.23 M/55 30.2kg Kinloch Brae One Kay $20.50
5 8 PATRICIA MARY (8) Michael Davison 22.87 8.10 9.15 M/44 31.6kg Barcia Bale Paris Valentino $40.70
6 3 NANCY BAKER (3) Robert Proctor 22.92 8.71 9.30 M/76 27.7kg Unlawful Entry Betty Baker $32.90
7 7 BATTLING BAZ (7) Kevin Ward 23.22 13.04 9.37 M/87 35.1kg Dyna Double One Tear Away Babe $19.80
8 2 GO WILD SOUVLAKI (2) Lewis Green 23.63 18.91 9.25 M/68 31.1kg Go Wild Teddy Beauty Bale $39.60
Race 4 NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+ RANK) 390m 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MYOLA SUNRISE (2) Annette Kampman 22.08 0.00 8.70 M/11 26.2kg Black Bear Lee Lieu Knee Annie $7.70
2 1 NYSSA'S GIRL (1) Kevin Ward 22.42 4.81 8.82 M/22 29.1kg Out Of Range Mepunga Nyssa $40.30
3 8 STAR OF JASMINE (8) David Geall 22.54 6.50 9.00 M/54 29.0kg Fernando Bale Up Hill Jill $3.50
4 4 CURNOW'S BLUES (4) Matthew Marshall 22.58 7.14 8.96 M/43 29.7kg Invictus Rapid Paua To Excite $2.10
5 3 BLACKPOOL PYRO (3) Shaun Baulch 22.71 8.90 9.03 M/66 34.6kg Over Limit Paua To Load $33.60
6 5 STAR TO BURN (5) Kyle Goodwin 22.91 11.79 8.95 M/35 31.5kg Barcia Bale Spring To Wyn $8.80
DNF 6 MEMORY LASS (6) Kevin Mugavin 0.00 0.00 9.03 M/77 23.9kg Fernando Bale Cloona Lass $8.70
DNF 7 WEE FISHIN' (7) Garry Anesbury 0.00 0.00 9.04 M/88 26.7kg Carnage Tinted Power $56.70
Race 5 KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+ RANK) 450m Mixed 6/7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.71, 11.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CRACKERJACK DIRT (2) Carly Poulter 25.50 0.00 6.71 M/211 30.0kg Cutting Edge Maximum Owie $1.60
2 1 TIGER BLURTON (1) Kevin Ward 25.63 1.76 6.83 S/422 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Trixie Diamond $15.20
3 4 OLLIE (4) Kevin Quinn 25.84 4.77 6.71 M/133 33.2kg Kinloch Brae Lollipop Bling $3.60
4 3 AMELIE OTIS (3) Kayla Mitchell 25.99 6.91 6.87 S/564 22.8kg Moreira Mrs. Thursday $10.20
5 7 WARRIOR JAKE (7) Wade Green 26.35 12.03 6.76 M/345 37.2kg Cosmic Rumble Bells Are Ringin $14.20
6 8 ASTRO NAUGHTON (8) Jason Hardy 26.40 12.75 7.11 S/776 28.6kg Jarvis Bale Fearsome Idol $30.40
7 6 CULLQUIN FREYA (6) Kevin Ashton 26.69 17.01 7.04 M/657 30.6kg Dyna Double One Arya Monelli $36.00
SCR 5 LOTS OF NITRO (5) Elizabeth Boers
Race 6 EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK) 390m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NITRO ROXY (1) Wayne Gummow 22.02 0.00 8.81 M/22 26.7kg Fernando Bale Nitro Cee $2.00
2 8 TOYED (8) Clint Capuano 22.12 1.44 8.83 M/33 31.9kg Barcia Bale Zipping Yoko $2.50
3 2 JOSIE'S CALL (2) Kevin Ward 22.21 2.69 8.67 M/11 25.2kg My Bro Fabio Trixie Diamond $17.30
4 3 SAINT TESS (3) Peter Byrne 22.31 4.21 8.88 M/64 28.4kg Mepunga Blazer Saint Jane $9.80
5 5 SHIP OF FOOLS (5) Wade Green 22.91 12.73 9.18 M/85 32.6kg Prince Diablo Prepossessing $24.70
6 6 BENEFIT SUMMARY (6) Wade Green 23.17 16.39 9.16 M/76 31.8kg Worm Burner Batty Allen $62.60
DNF 4 JAYLA BALE (4) Lewis Green 0.00 0.00 8.83 M/48 23.6kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $35.30
DNF 7 ASTON LOGIC (7) William Hartigan 0.00 0.00 8.88 M/57 26.3kg Kinloch Brae Aston Regas $17.80
Race 7 COAST FM & 3YB (250+ RANK) 450m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.63, 11.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JOFFA'S SHADOW (2) Paul Herry 25.59 0.00 6.88 M/222 28.1kg Barcia Bale Joffa's Old Girl $3.20
2 4 BRAZEN CROW (4) Jeffrey Guy 25.70 1.61 6.63 Q/111 26.4kg Fernando Bale Backflip Kitty $2.90
3 8 MY ATTITUDE (8) Nicole Stanley 25.81 3.26 6.96 M/333 31.9kg Dyna Double One Ilika $2.90
4 5 STAN'S HOPE (5) Sheila Donlon 25.82 3.37 7.07 M/644 31.7kg Velocette Sally Gardens $18.60
5 6 FRIED WHITE BAIT (6) Wade Green 26.02 6.27 7.07 S/555 34.4kg Bobniak Melos Girlfriend $12.40
6 3 CHILL WINSTON (3) Wade Green 26.09 7.27 7.02 M/466 34.5kg Collision Ritza Flare $19.30
SCR 1 STAGGER BOTT (1) Kurt Burger-Trudgett
SCR 7 ROOSTER (7) Scott Blacksell
Race 8 CASSIGN DESIGN (250+ RANK) 450m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.66, 11.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHARLIE CHECKER (3) Kurt Burger-Trudgett 25.48 0.00 6.66 M/111 31.8kg Allen Deed Night Dream $3.90
2 1 CRACKERJACK CARR (1) Carly Poulter 25.69 3.00 6.96 M/222 33.3kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $3.80
3 5 CRISPY DUCK (5) Kathryne Tabb 25.75 3.93 7.03 S/643 32.4kg Barcia Bale Blue Benzol $2.90
4 4 CRACKED SODA (4) Kevin Ashton 25.88 5.83 6.98 S/334 29.5kg Fernando Bale Little Pookie $34.90
5 8 SAINT DESTRUCTOR (8) Peter Byrne 25.97 7.01 6.99 M/455 32.0kg Banjo Boy Maisy Mac $4.70
6 6 GARDENER'S BOYO (6) Paul Radstock 26.13 9.41 7.10 M/766 32.3kg Velocette Sally Gardens $24.20
7 9 BELFAST DOT (7) Robert Walsh 26.23 10.76 7.01 M/577 30.9kg Banjo Boy Jamaican Ruby $27.80
SCR 2 TIGERS NINETEEN (2) Kevin Ward
SCR 7 KISS ME RAZLEY (7) Gary Mannion
Race 9 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (250+ RANK) 450m 7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.73, 11.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TWO MAC'S BANG (6) Annette Kampman 25.52 0.00 6.87 M/421 32.1kg Black Bear Lee Lieu Knee Annie $39.90
2 3 ROSIE POSIE (3) David Geall 25.70 2.59 6.85 M/333 28.5kg Fernando Bale Up Hill Jill $2.40
3 7 HOSTILE RAVEN (7) Neville Lenehan 25.72 2.77 6.92 M/664 29.7kg Hostile Sweet Savage $25.90
4 5 MODERN SHADOW (5) Kevin Mugavin 25.73 2.94 6.73 M/112 28.2kg Kinloch Brae Diva's Shadow $5.70
5 8 LITTLE QUEENY (8) Neville Lenehan 25.79 3.77 6.92 M/555 27.1kg Kc And All Lektra Kelly $21.60
6 2 CRACKERJACK LACH (2) Carly Poulter 25.89 5.23 6.78 M/246 34.7kg Cutting Edge Maximum Lil $4.10
7 1 SWAMP DONKEY (1) Kevin Ward 25.90 5.43 6.96 M/788 33.2kg My Bro Fabio Nova Heart $15.60
8 4 TINKER TO BURN (4) Kyle Goodwin 25.97 6.46 6.98 S/877 35.8kg Fabregas Muriel's Memory $5.90
Race 10 MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+ RANK) 390m Grade 6 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ZIPPING POH (6) Clint Capuano 22.32 0.00 8.87 M/11 26.2kg Allen Deed Zipping Catra $0.00
2 3 MISS ZEUS (3) Helen Hartigan 22.56 3.40 9.13 M/54 26.1kg Dyna Double One Dee Tee $0.00
3 10 SOVEREIGN STRIKE (7) Lewis Green 22.61 4.16 8.96 M/33 33.5kg Kinloch Brae Emily Jane $0.00
4 1 FULL OF TALK (1) Nicole Stanley 22.90 8.23 9.14 M/65 27.2kg Thirty Talks Full Of Attitude $0.00
5 4 BRAZEN KING (4) Jeffrey Guy 22.90 8.30 8.89 M/22 28.8kg Kinloch Brae Brazen Bomber $0.00
6 8 JOE BAKER (8) Robert Proctor 22.98 9.41 9.13 S/47 31.6kg Unlawful Entry Betty Baker $0.00
7 5 CAWBOURNE ROXY (5) Donna Beasley 23.14 11.70 9.14 S/88 24.6kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Porshe $0.00
8 2 REV UP AXEL (2) Helen Hartigan 23.16 12.01 9.14 M/76 32.3kg Barcia Bale Pepperfied $0.00
SCR 7 WORMS ARE BITING (7) Scott Blacksell
Race 11 MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+ RANK) 390m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MASON ROCKS (5) Lewis Green 22.12 0.00 8.89 M/42 31.5kg Kiowa Mon Manny Quara Bale $0.00
2 7 MIZUKI ROSE (7) William Donlon 22.24 1.75 8.73 M/11 25.8kg Fernando Bale Kasumi Rose $0.00
3 1 DORRIGO BALE (1) Clint Capuano 22.48 5.13 8.84 M/23 32.6kg Jarvis Bale Fotoula Bale $0.00
4 6 ASTON STOCK (6) Nicole Stanley 22.51 5.59 8.98 M/64 31.1kg Barcia Bale Call Me Gee $0.00
5 8 DUST UP (8) Wade Green 22.76 9.14 8.87 M/35 34.6kg El Grand Senor Lucy Lips $0.00
6 3 GRAND GIVEAWAY (3) Shaun Baulch 22.86 10.66 8.94 M/56 27.4kg El Grand Senor Bel Air Mist $0.00
7 4 JACK'S GONE WILD (4) Kevin Ward 23.03 13.00 9.24 M/77 31.8kg Go Wild Jack Don's Fantasy $0.00
SCR 2 ZAMBORA CLUB (2) Suzanne Mannion
Race 12 BROAD TREE SERVICES (250+ RANK) 390m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 8.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BLACK HEEL HIGH (6) Wade Green 22.21 0.00 8.68 M/11 31.9kg Worm Burner Batty Allen $0.00
2 1 RED POTION (1) Robert Proctor 22.98 11.00 9.24 M/22 38.3kg Kilty Lad Almani Dotz $0.00
2 2 NITRO GEE (2) Kevin Ashton 22.98 11.00 9.26 M/33 34.5kg Kinloch Brae Nitro Cee $0.00
SCR 3 FIFTEEN LOVE (3) Kurt Burger-Trudgett
SCR 4 JACK'S FANTASY (4) Kevin Quinn
SCR 5 KALYEEDA (5) Clint Capuano
SCR 7 MAXIMUM JAN (7) Kevin Ward
SCR 8 BLUE HEIST (8) Gary Mannion