Warrnambool Race Results

Saturday 6th of August 2022
R1 MACEYS BISTRO (250+RANK) (390m)
Place
Maiden - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 8.77
1
6
T: Nick Lecchino
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.59

Split

8.77

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

25.3kg
2
8
T: Kathryne Tabb
$3.00

Mgn

2.69

Time

22.78

Split

9.10

In Run

M/22

Wgt

26.3kg
3
5
T: Ronald McCullagh
$3.80

Mgn

4.90

Time

22.94

Split

9.17

In Run

M/43

Wgt

27.8kg
4
3
T: Anthony Harding
$52.30

Mgn

6.19

Time

23.03

Split

9.33

In Run

M/64

Wgt

31.5kg
5
2
T: Stephen Bruce
$6.30

Mgn

13.14

Time

23.51

Split

9.17

In Run

Q/35

Wgt

30.5kg
6
1
T: Robert Walsh
$9.50

Mgn

13.39

Time

23.53

Split

9.28

In Run

M/56

Wgt

35.7kg
7
7
T: Neville Lenehan
$16.20

Mgn

18.27

Time

23.87

Split

9.61

In Run

S/77

Wgt

29.6kg
8
10
T: Colin Baker
$36.70

Mgn

24.06

Time

24.28

Split

9.68

In Run

M/88

Wgt

29.8kg
SCR
4
T: Gary Hunt
$0.00
R2 CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK) (390m)
Place
7 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 8.79
1
3
T: Leslie Mitchell
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.46

Split

8.79

In Run

M/11

Wgt

29.1kg
2
1
T: Scott Manning
$8.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.71

Split

9.05

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

31.5kg
3
7
T: Narelle Byrne
$8.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.78

Split

9.39

In Run

S/64

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Neville Lenehan
$10.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.86

Split

9.19

In Run

S/33

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Philip Lenehan
$27.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.00

Split

9.32

In Run

M/55

Wgt

31.3kg
6
6
T: Kathryne Tabb
$4.30

Mgn

7.85

Time

23.01

Split

9.39

In Run

S/76

Wgt

27.0kg
7
5
T: Colin Baker
$20.00

Mgn

14.85

Time

23.50

Split

9.30

In Run

Q/47

Wgt

26.4kg
SCR
4
T: Carly Poulter
$0.00
R3 COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK) (390m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 8.75
1
8
T: Debbie Goudge
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.45

Split

8.75

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

29.8kg
2
6
T: Chris Reynolds
$1.70

Mgn

2.97

Time

22.66

Split

9.00

In Run

M/22

Wgt

34.6kg
3
1
T: Daniel Harvey
$14.20

Mgn

8.36

Time

23.03

Split

9.17

In Run

M/33

Wgt

24.8kg
4
2
T: Raylene Gavin
$20.20

Mgn

8.97

Time

23.08

Split

9.22

In Run

M/44

Wgt

28.1kg
5
7
T: Raylene Gavin
$27.10

Mgn

10.83

Time

23.21

Split

9.24

In Run

Q/55

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
3
T: Mary Inguanti
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Carly Poulter
$0.00
R4 KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK) (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 6.67, 11.66
1
2
T: Peter Crawley
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.60

Split

6.67

In Run

M/111

Wgt

36.5kg
2
4
T: Gary Peach
$2.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.67

Split

6.81

In Run

M/343

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$7.20

Mgn

2.17

Time

25.76

Split

6.78

In Run

M/222

Wgt

34.6kg
4
5
T: Peter Crawley
$30.10

Mgn

7.81

Time

26.15

Split

6.93

In Run

S/634

Wgt

28.1kg
5
1
T: Chris Reynolds
$6.90

Mgn

8.04

Time

26.17

Split

6.88

In Run

M/566

Wgt

33.8kg
6
8
T: Neville Lenehan
$20.00

Mgn

8.33

Time

26.19

Split

6.86

In Run

M/455

Wgt

31.1kg
R5 NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK) (450m)
Place
7 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 6.68, 11.67
1
1
T: Carly Poulter
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.48

Split

6.68

In Run

M/111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
5
T: Leslie Kenyon
$3.50

Mgn

1.87

Time

25.61

Split

6.69

In Run

M/322

Wgt

33.0kg
3
3
T: Kurt Howard
$3.50

Mgn

4.60

Time

25.80

Split

6.69

In Run

M/233

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Daniel Harvey
$26.70

Mgn

9.56

Time

26.15

Split

6.83

In Run

M/444

Wgt

28.8kg
5
2
T: Kurt Howard
$19.10

Mgn

9.60

Time

26.15

Split

6.88

In Run

M/555

Wgt

25.5kg
6
4
T: Brian Weis
$35.30

Mgn

10.54

Time

26.22

Split

7.04

In Run

M/666

Wgt

28.3kg
7
6
T: Neville Lenehan
$28.20

Mgn

12.41

Time

26.35

Split

7.34

In Run

S/777

Wgt

25.1kg
8
7
T: Anthony Harding
$68.60

Mgn

16.94

Time

26.67

Split

7.62

In Run

S/888

Wgt

32.0kg
R6 BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK) (390m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 8.75
1
7
T: Robert Camilleri
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.47

Split

8.84

In Run

M/22

Wgt

35.9kg
2
2
T: David Attard
$2.70

Mgn

0.47

Time

22.50

Split

8.75

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

32.1kg
3
5
T: Judith Mccullagh
$4.30

Mgn

2.97

Time

22.68

Split

8.87

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

32.5kg
4
1
T: Christian Roberts
$8.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.68

Split

9.03

In Run

M/44

Wgt

35.3kg
5
4
T: Annette Kampman
$8.30

Mgn

3.70

Time

22.73

Split

9.04

In Run

M/55

Wgt

26.7kg
DNF
3
T: Alan Croxford
$10.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

9.25

In Run

M/77

Wgt

29.3kg
DNF
8
T: Darren Petersen
$10.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

9.23

In Run

S/66

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
6
T: Leslie Johnson
$0.00
R7 MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK) (450m)
Place
Grade 6 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 6.78, 11.96
1
3
T: Philip Lenehan
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.64

Split

6.89

In Run

M/411

Wgt

28.5kg
2
6
T: Ronald McCullagh
$1.50

Mgn

4.07

Time

25.93

Split

6.78

In Run

Q/122

Wgt

34.7kg
3
2
T: Philip Lenehan
$7.90

Mgn

7.20

Time

26.14

Split

6.79

In Run

Q/243

Wgt

28.7kg
4
4
T: Neville Lenehan
$30.10

Mgn

9.16

Time

26.28

Split

7.00

In Run

M/555

Wgt

27.5kg
5
7
T: Neville Lenehan
$5.60

Mgn

12.34

Time

26.50

Split

6.79

In Run

Q/334

Wgt

34.3kg
SCR
1
T: Peter Inguanti
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Robert Camilleri
$0.00
R8 MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK) (390m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 8.77
1
4
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.35

Split

8.77

In Run

Q/11

Wgt

30.7kg
2
6
T: Nicholas Sheehan
$5.20

Mgn

2.21

Time

22.51

Split

8.82

In Run

Q/22

Wgt

25.4kg
3
5
T: Nicholas Sheehan
$10.10

Mgn

4.93

Time

22.70

Split

8.98

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

26.2kg
4
2
T: Allan Brookes
$6.60

Mgn

5.80

Time

22.76

Split

9.02

In Run

M/44

Wgt

33.5kg
5
1
T: Colin Kelly
$6.20

Mgn

5.84

Time

22.76

Split

9.03

In Run

M/55

Wgt

26.6kg
6
7
T: Carly Poulter
$5.40

Mgn

10.34

Time

23.08

Split

9.06

In Run

S/76

Wgt

27.2kg
7
3
T: Peter Crawley
$34.70

Mgn

13.10

Time

23.27

Split

9.05

In Run

M/67

Wgt

35.1kg
SCR
8
T: Colin Baker
$0.00
R9 EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (2-3 WINS) (250+RANK) (390m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 8.69
1
1
T: Christian Roberts
$6.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.17

Split

8.69

In Run

M/11

Wgt

32.0kg
2
2
T: Robert Camilleri
$2.60

Mgn

2.17

Time

22.32

Split

8.88

In Run

M/22

Wgt

26.0kg
3
3
T: Peter Byrne
$3.60

Mgn

8.37

Time

22.76

Split

8.90

In Run

Q/33

Wgt

31.9kg
4
4
T: Pasqalia Cassar
$13.00

Mgn

8.66

Time

22.78

Split

8.99

In Run

M/44

Wgt

32.4kg
5
6
T: Brian Weis
$6.90

Mgn

9.56

Time

22.84

Split

9.17

In Run

M/75

Wgt

35.9kg
6
8
T: Darren Petersen
$9.30

Mgn

13.06

Time

23.08

Split

8.99

In Run

M/56

Wgt

31.4kg
7
7
T: Darren Petersen
$23.30

Mgn

17.77

Time

23.41

Split

9.10

In Run

M/67

Wgt

34.5kg
R10 TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK) (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 6.70, 11.80
1
8
T: Nick Lecchino
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.62

Split

6.88

In Run

M/221

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
T: Stephen Bruce
$7.50

Mgn

5.89

Time

26.04

Split

6.91

In Run

M/333

Wgt

30.8kg
3
2
T: Gary Lane
$10.30

Mgn

6.33

Time

26.07

Split

7.05

In Run

M/544

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
T: Jason Tolson
$24.90

Mgn

7.27

Time

26.13

Split

6.70

In Run

Q/112

Wgt

29.1kg
5
4
T: Brian Weis
$14.50

Mgn

8.36

Time

26.21

Split

7.12

In Run

M/666

Wgt

35.5kg
6
5
T: Alan Croxford
$7.80

Mgn

9.76

Time

26.31

Split

6.96

In Run

M/455

Wgt

29.6kg
Race 1 MACEYS BISTRO (250+RANK) 390m Maiden $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 8.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WESTSIDE WONDER (6) Nick Lecchino 22.59 0.00 8.77 Q/11 25.3kg Zambora Brockie Miss Gypsy Lee $4.80
2 8 DISTAL (8) Kathryne Tabb 22.78 2.69 9.10 M/22 26.3kg Raw Ability Temporalis $3.00
3 5 SUMMER SEASON (5) Ronald McCullagh 22.94 4.90 9.17 M/43 27.8kg Aston Dee Bee Summer Skye $3.80
4 3 SAINT BOGAN (3) Anthony Harding 23.03 6.19 9.33 M/64 31.5kg Peter Rocket Miss Lava $52.30
5 2 DEVANTE (2) Stephen Bruce 23.51 13.14 9.17 Q/35 30.5kg Mepunga Blazer You Rippa Pippa $6.30
6 1 OKAY BRONSON (1) Robert Walsh 23.53 13.39 9.28 M/56 35.7kg Aston Dee Bee Gold Air $9.50
7 7 TIE DYE BLAZER (7) Neville Lenehan 23.87 18.27 9.61 S/77 29.6kg Mepunga Blazer Tye Me Up $16.20
8 10 ARBY'S SALLY (4) Colin Baker 24.28 24.06 9.68 M/88 29.8kg Cosmic Rumble Erelda Bale $36.70
SCR 4 PECKY BOY (4) Gary Hunt
Race 2 CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK) 390m 7 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 8.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RUBY'S DESIRE (3) Leslie Mitchell 22.46 0.00 8.79 M/11 29.1kg Bernardo Star Desire $1.90
2 1 FUSE TO BURN (1) Scott Manning 22.71 3.50 9.05 Q/22 31.5kg Zambora Brockie Sublime News $8.60
3 7 MAJESTIC JEWEL (7) Narelle Byrne 22.78 4.50 9.39 S/64 25.0kg Magic Sprite Elusive Jewel $8.00
4 2 MASTER SHAMEEM (2) Neville Lenehan 22.86 5.75 9.19 S/33 31.8kg My Redeemer Raz's Girl $10.80
5 8 LEKTRA RAFFA (8) Philip Lenehan 23.00 7.75 9.32 M/55 31.3kg Dyna Chancer Uptown Funk $27.80
6 6 TIBIA (6) Kathryne Tabb 23.01 7.85 9.39 S/76 27.0kg Raw Ability Temporalis $4.30
7 5 SCREAMING IZZY (5) Colin Baker 23.50 14.85 9.30 Q/47 26.4kg Lightning Frank Amlin Miss $20.00
SCR 4 MAXIMUM AVA (4) Carly Poulter
Race 3 COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK) 390m Mixed 6/7 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 8.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CODE BLUE (8) Debbie Goudge 22.45 0.00 8.75 Q/11 29.8kg Cosmic Rumble Nicky's Gift $2.20
2 6 BANJO BLACK (6) Chris Reynolds 22.66 2.97 9.00 M/22 34.6kg Banjo Boy Gunai Lexi $1.70
3 1 RIVER RAPIDS (1) Daniel Harvey 23.03 8.36 9.17 M/33 24.8kg Aussie Infrared Olivia's Ruby $14.20
4 2 ZAMBORA JADE (2) Raylene Gavin 23.08 8.97 9.22 M/44 28.1kg Orson Allen Crazy Jo Jo $20.20
5 7 DON'T FORGET KEV (7) Raylene Gavin 23.21 10.83 9.24 Q/55 33.1kg Keybow Lektra Hutch $27.10
SCR 3 INGA LEAH (3) Mary Inguanti
SCR 4 MAXIMUM GRACIE (4) Carly Poulter
Race 4 KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK) 450m Mixed 4/5 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 6.67, 11.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LOUIE LOU (2) Peter Crawley 25.60 0.00 6.67 M/111 36.5kg Se Tali Sundance Motel Girl $3.10
2 4 BILL BOB LAD (4) Gary Peach 25.67 1.00 6.81 M/343 31.7kg Collision Weeping Lass $2.00
3 7 CRACKERJACK LACH (7) Douglas Hammerstein 25.76 2.17 6.78 M/222 34.6kg Cutting Edge Maximum Lil $7.20
4 5 NAUGHTY SHORTY (5) Peter Crawley 26.15 7.81 6.93 S/634 28.1kg Beast Unleashed She's Fabtastic $30.10
5 1 DEADLY WALK (1) Chris Reynolds 26.17 8.04 6.88 M/566 33.8kg Walk Hard Deadly Prospect $6.90
6 8 HOSTILE RAVEN (8) Neville Lenehan 26.19 8.33 6.86 M/455 31.1kg Hostile Sweet Savage $20.00
Race 5 NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK) 450m 7 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 6.68, 11.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CRACKERJACK JET (1) Carly Poulter 25.48 0.00 6.68 M/111 30.9kg Bernardo Maximum Oaks $2.20
2 5 GASTROCNEMIUS (5) Leslie Kenyon 25.61 1.87 6.69 M/322 33.0kg Raw Ability Temporalis $3.50
3 3 MOONLIGHT JACK (3) Kurt Howard 25.80 4.60 6.69 M/233 32.1kg Orson Allen Mepunga Fame $3.50
4 8 FAKE SHOT (8) Daniel Harvey 26.15 9.56 6.83 M/444 28.8kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $26.70
5 2 MOONLIGHT BLONDE (2) Kurt Howard 26.15 9.60 6.88 M/555 25.5kg Mepunga Cruzer Lulumon $19.10
6 4 SURPRISE TEARS (4) Brian Weis 26.22 10.54 7.04 M/666 28.3kg Fernando Bale Tears Siam $35.30
7 6 MY MADONNA (6) Neville Lenehan 26.35 12.41 7.34 S/777 25.1kg My Redeemer Raz's Girl $28.20
8 7 BIG LEIGH (7) Anthony Harding 26.67 16.94 7.62 S/888 32.0kg Peter Rocket Miss Lava $68.60
Race 6 BROAD TREE CARE (250+RANK) 390m Grade 5 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 8.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ZIPPING NEWMAN (7) Robert Camilleri 22.47 0.00 8.84 M/22 35.9kg Zipping Garth Zipping Tess $6.40
2 2 JOYOUS SENSATION (2) David Attard 22.50 0.47 8.75 Q/11 32.1kg David Bale Joyous $2.70
3 5 CLASSY SHIFTER (5) Judith Mccullagh 22.68 2.97 8.87 Q/33 32.5kg Aston Dee Bee Summer Skye $4.30
4 1 LUBBOCK LAD (1) Christian Roberts 22.68 3.00 9.03 M/44 35.3kg Aston Dee Bee Louisiana Lil $8.70
5 4 MYOLA SUNRISE (4) Annette Kampman 22.73 3.70 9.04 M/55 26.7kg Black Bear Lee Lieu Knee Annie $8.30
DNF 3 NOVA STAR (3) Alan Croxford 0.00 0.00 9.25 M/77 29.3kg Shima Bar Nova Heart $10.60
DNF 8 PLUMB (8) Darren Petersen 0.00 0.00 9.23 S/66 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Gut Wrenching $10.90
SCR 6 CALL ME BUDDY (6) Leslie Johnson
Race 7 MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK) 450m Grade 6 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 6.78, 11.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LEKTRA TINSEL (3) Philip Lenehan 25.64 0.00 6.89 M/411 28.5kg Dyna Chancer Uptown Funk $5.30
2 6 ELECTRA GLIDE (6) Ronald McCullagh 25.93 4.07 6.78 Q/122 34.7kg Aston Dee Bee Summer Skye $1.50
3 2 LEKTRA ARSON (2) Philip Lenehan 26.14 7.20 6.79 Q/243 28.7kg Dyna Chancer Uptown Funk $7.90
4 4 MRS. CAMERON (4) Neville Lenehan 26.28 9.16 7.00 M/555 27.5kg Lightning Frank Fascinated $30.10
5 7 ASTON FALCON (7) Neville Lenehan 26.50 12.34 6.79 Q/334 34.3kg Barcia Bale Aston Upton $5.60
SCR 1 INGA BLUEY (1) Peter Inguanti
SCR 8 NALANI BALE (8) Robert Camilleri
Race 8 MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK) 390m Grade 5 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 8.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LEKTRA NICK (4) Douglas Hammerstein 22.35 0.00 8.77 Q/11 30.7kg Zambora Brockie Lektra Viki $2.70
2 6 MADLENKA (6) Nicholas Sheehan 22.51 2.21 8.82 Q/22 25.4kg Fernando Bale Cairnlea Shadow $5.20
3 5 DARK STORMY (5) Nicholas Sheehan 22.70 4.93 8.98 Q/33 26.2kg Fernando Bale Cairnlea Shadow $10.10
4 2 GONE CRANKY (2) Allan Brookes 22.76 5.80 9.02 M/44 33.5kg Thirty Talks Sisco Sizzle $6.60
5 1 OUR FRANKIE (1) Colin Kelly 22.76 5.84 9.03 M/55 26.6kg Lightning Frank Callum's Mum $6.20
6 7 MAXIMUM SOPHIE (7) Carly Poulter 23.08 10.34 9.06 S/76 27.2kg Zinzan Brooke Maximum Chez $5.40
7 3 CRYPTIC SIGNAL (3) Peter Crawley 23.27 13.10 9.05 M/67 35.1kg Barcia Bale Pink Shoelaces $34.70
SCR 8 URANA VIERI (8) Colin Baker
Race 9 EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (2-3 WINS) (250+RANK) 390m Restricted Win $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 8.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DR. JIMMY (1) Christian Roberts 22.17 0.00 8.69 M/11 32.0kg Bernardo Dr. Klaas $6.90
2 2 QUENARA BALE (2) Robert Camilleri 22.32 2.17 8.88 M/22 26.0kg Orson Allen Dyna Hadria $2.60
3 3 ZAMBORA JAY (3) Peter Byrne 22.76 8.37 8.90 Q/33 31.9kg Orson Allen Crazy Jo Jo $3.60
4 4 FEARLESS RUNNER (4) Pasqalia Cassar 22.78 8.66 8.99 M/44 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Duna Runa $13.00
5 6 AGENT MEATBALL (6) Brian Weis 22.84 9.56 9.17 M/75 35.9kg Fernando Bale Sweet About Lola $6.90
6 8 POLISH PIEROGI (8) Darren Petersen 23.08 13.06 8.99 M/56 31.4kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $9.30
7 7 VORTEX (7) Darren Petersen 23.41 17.77 9.10 M/67 34.5kg Barcia Bale Kalani Klare $23.30
Race 10 TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK) 450m Grade 5 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 6.70, 11.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MISS MOLLY LEE (8) Nick Lecchino 25.62 0.00 6.88 M/221 29.0kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Gypsy Lee $1.40
2 1 JOFFA'S LIBERTY (1) Stephen Bruce 26.04 5.89 6.91 M/333 30.8kg Mepunga Blazer Joffa's Old Girl $7.50
3 2 MISS ZEUS (2) Gary Lane 26.07 6.33 7.05 M/544 27.0kg Dyna Double One Dee Tee $10.30
4 7 CHANKO GIRL (7) Jason Tolson 26.13 7.27 6.70 Q/112 29.1kg Lightning Frank Deano's Gadget $24.90
5 4 ROUGH IN VEGAS (4) Brian Weis 26.21 8.36 7.12 M/666 35.5kg Farmor Las Vegas Baurna Sal $14.50
6 5 NOVA'S GIRL (5) Alan Croxford 26.31 9.76 6.96 M/455 29.6kg Shima Bar Nova Heart $7.80