Wauchope Race Results

Saturday 17th of October 2020
R1 BBET.COM.AU MAIDEN HT1 (384m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Paul Heckel
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
2
3
T: Vincent Cassar
$12.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
4
T: Nathan Goodwin
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
4
1
T: Brian Smoothy
$9.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.49

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.0kg
5
8
T: Sarah Fellowes
$4.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
5
T: Thomas Roche
$6.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
6
T: Phillip Carrall
$5.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
2
T: Gail Kelly
$0.00
R2 BBET.COM.AU MAIDEN HT2 (384m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Nathan Goodwin
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
2
6
T: Brian Smoothy
$18.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
3
3
T: Neil Lyford
$3.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
4
7
T: Richard Milton
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
5
T: Thomas Roche
$8.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

22.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
6
8
T: Jason Carter
$26.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
7
1
T: Sarah Fellowes
$3.40

Mgn

17.00

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
8
2
T: Leone North
$23.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
R3 BBET.COM.AU MAIDEN HT3 (384m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Rebecca Scott
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
5
T: Thomas Roche
$6.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
3
9
T: Lucinda Gaffney
$12.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
4
8
T: Brian Smoothy
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
10
T: Denis Hendry
$31.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
4
T: Vicki Byrnes
$31.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
7
1
T: Leeanne Walker
$2.90

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
6
T: Phillip Carrall
$7.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
3
T: Mervyn Turner
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Michelle Johnson
$0.00
R4 MAYOR PETA PINSON 1-3 WIN HEAT 1 (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Ronald Ulrick
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
1
T: Julie King
$1.80

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
7
T: Garry Kedwell
$5.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
6
T: Brian Smoothy
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
4
T: Katherine Mackay
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
8
T: Kevin Brennan
$9.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
3
T: Charles Northfield
$34.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
2
T: Ricky Brewer
$0.00
R5 MAYOR PETA PINSON 1-3 WIN HEAT 2 (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Albert Zarb
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
2
1
T: Paul Heckel
$3.20

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
3
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$4.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: Garry Streatfield
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
2
T: Michael Eberand
$2.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
6
6
T: Charles Northfield
$23.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
7
7
T: Leone North
$16.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
8
T: Ricky Brewer
$0.00
R6 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 1 (384m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Rebecca Scott
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
2
9
T: Stephen Bell
$17.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
3
T: Neil Lyford
$2.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

21.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
4
2
T: Mark Davidson
$2.25

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
6
T: Evelyn Harris
$19.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
6
1
T: John Antonelli
$13.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
7
7
T: Ronald Wright
$101.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

22.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
8
5
T: Vincent Cassar
$101.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

22.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
SCR
8
T: Robert Andrews
$0.00
R7 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 2 (384m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Robert Andrews
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
2
4
T: Charles Northfield
$2.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

21.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

21.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
4
6
T: Francis Jamieson
$19.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

21.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
T: Jeanette Roche
$101.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

21.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
10
T: Rebecca Scott
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
7
1
T: James Goddard
$12.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
7
T: John Antonelli
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Kevin Brennan
$0.00
R8 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 3 (384m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: James Gallaway
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
2
2
T: Christopher Kedwell
$3.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
3
8
T: Craig Gardoll
$7.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

21.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
4
7
T: Richard Polidano
$71.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

21.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Richard Milton
$17.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

21.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
1
T: Christopher Cathcart
$9.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
7
6
T: Natina Howard
$9.50

Mgn

12.50

Time

22.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
8
5
T: Leeanne Walker
$41.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
R9 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 4 (384m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Julie King
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
2
3
T: Mark Moroney
$3.50

Mgn

0.05

Time

21.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
2
T: Craig Gardoll
$3.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

21.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
7
T: Michael Bonser
$4.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

21.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
5
5
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$26.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
8
T: Robert Howard
$15.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

21.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
1
T: Thomas Roche
$14.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.93

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.4kg
SCR
6
T: Darryl Thomas
$0.00
R10 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 5 (384m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Michael Eberand
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.60

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.8kg
2
4
T: Michael Manuel
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

21.77

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
3
5
T: Thomas Roche
$51.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
4
6
T: John Antonelli
$15.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.06

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.4kg
5
8
T: Michael Hodges
$31.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.14

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
6
3
T: Stephen Bell
$8.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.23

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.9kg
7
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$5.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

22.37

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
8
2
T: Richard Polidano
$41.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.3kg
Race 1 BBET.COM.AU MAIDEN HT1 384m Maiden Heat $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SHEER TALENT (7) Paul Heckel 22.06 0.00 0.00 31.3kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $3.80
2 3 WHO'S THE MUSCLE (3) Vincent Cassar 22.26 2.75 0.00 26.9kg Silent Effective Kalalycia $12.00
3 4 HEATHCOTE GEM (4) Nathan Goodwin 22.35 4.25 0.00 34.7kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $5.50
4 1 SWEET SUNSHINE (1) Brian Smoothy 22.49 6.00 0.00 0 24.0kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $9.00
5 8 OREGANO (8) Sarah Fellowes 22.75 9.75 0.00 27.5kg Dyna Double One Royal Runner $4.00
6 5 KIARNI ROB (5) Thomas Roche 23.03 13.75 0.00 32.2kg Dyna Double One Brandex $6.00
7 6 PARK PAST IT (6) Phillip Carrall 23.11 15.00 0.00 30.5kg Dyna Double One Royal Runner $5.50
SCR 2 ASTON MADISON (2) Gail Kelly
Race 2 BBET.COM.AU MAIDEN HT2 384m Maiden Heat $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HEATHCOTE RAMS (4) Nathan Goodwin 22.01 0.00 0.00 31.4kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $6.00
2 6 CHEEKY FERNANDO (6) Brian Smoothy 22.05 0.75 0.00 27.7kg Fernando Bale Miss Chicki $18.00
3 3 DISCARD ROAD (3) Neil Lyford 22.17 2.25 0.00 25.1kg Barcia Bale Nallak $3.90
4 7 WILLINA GIRL (7) Richard Milton 22.33 4.50 0.00 29.0kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $4.00
5 5 KIARNI DECLAN (5) Thomas Roche 22.74 10.25 0.00 33.7kg Dyna Double One Brandex $8.50
6 8 FLYING MAXI (8) Jason Carter 22.80 11.25 0.00 24.2kg Zambora Brockie Limited Addition $26.00
7 1 FENNEL (1) Sarah Fellowes 23.20 17.00 0.00 28.7kg Dyna Double One Royal Runner $3.40
8 2 BARCIA JAZZ (2) Leone North 23.27 18.00 0.00 28.5kg Barcia Bale Jazzy Cowgirl $23.00
Race 3 BBET.COM.AU MAIDEN HT3 384m Maiden Heat $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FLYING FORTRESS (2) Rebecca Scott 22.09 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Fabregas Dive Bomber $3.50
2 5 KIARNI CONNOR (5) Thomas Roche 22.10 0.10 0.00 34.3kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $6.00
3 9 NESSA'S BLISS (3) Lucinda Gaffney 22.74 9.25 0.00 27.6kg Barcia Bale Nessa Shim $12.00
4 8 THANKS FOR THAT (8) Brian Smoothy 22.80 10.00 0.00 34.0kg Fabregas Fab Chicki $7.00
5 10 DASHING BOY (7) Denis Hendry 23.00 13.00 0.00 25.5kg Champion Exhibit Honeypot Agogo $31.00
6 4 WHITE RUBY (4) Vicki Byrnes 23.02 13.25 0.00 30.6kg Banjo Boy Jamaican Ruby $31.00
7 1 KATE'S SPECIAL (1) Leeanne Walker 23.18 15.50 0.00 27.9kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $2.90
8 6 CHARLI OF FARLEY (6) Phillip Carrall 23.32 17.50 0.00 28.1kg Dyna Double One Royal Runner $7.00
SCR 3 TIRI BETSY (3) Mervyn Turner
SCR 7 WINLOCK LOCKY (7) Michelle Johnson
Race 4 MAYOR PETA PINSON 1-3 WIN HEAT 1 457m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MAGICAL MAN (5) Ronald Ulrick 25.75 0.00 0.00 32.2kg Magic Sprite Queen's Boss $9.00
2 1 TREKKING (1) Julie King 25.84 1.25 0.00 30.4kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $1.80
3 7 HOUDINI'S NIECE (7) Garry Kedwell 25.94 2.50 0.00 27.5kg Banjo Boy Rival Ranga $5.50
4 6 SASSY QUEEN (6) Brian Smoothy 26.06 4.25 0.00 27.4kg Fernando Bale Miss Chicki $5.00
5 4 VISTA ROSE (4) Katherine Mackay 26.21 6.50 0.00 27.2kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $41.00
6 8 ASTON LEAH (8) Kevin Brennan 26.23 6.75 0.00 25.4kg Knocka Norris Aston Force $9.50
7 3 PASS THE BANJO (3) Charles Northfield 26.51 10.75 0.00 33.1kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $34.00
SCR 2 FERNANDO ALONSO (2) Ricky Brewer
Race 5 MAYOR PETA PINSON 1-3 WIN HEAT 2 457m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 URUNGA GIRL (3) Albert Zarb 25.85 0.00 0.00 27.0kg Spud Regis Little Sienna $7.50
2 1 COOL ARISING (1) Paul Heckel 25.94 1.25 0.00 29.9kg Barcia Bale Zipping Tarn $3.20
3 5 ULTIMATE DISPLAY (5) Evelyn Harris 25.94 1.25 0.00 29.0kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $4.40
4 4 NASTASSJA (4) Garry Streatfield 26.28 6.00 0.00 31.0kg My Bro Fabio Magic Diore $23.00
5 2 FUN GUY EBBY (2) Michael Eberand 26.52 9.50 0.00 37.2kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $2.60
6 6 KINGSBRAE KELLY (6) Charles Northfield 26.67 11.75 0.00 24.5kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $23.00
7 7 EMERLEY BURNOUT (7) Leone North 27.04 17.00 0.00 31.2kg Worm Burner Emerley Senorita $16.00
SCR 8 CHEEKY CRACKERS (8) Ricky Brewer
Race 6 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 1 384m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALQUIST (4) Rebecca Scott 21.62 0.00 0.00 30.9kg Fernando Bale Visualize It $7.00
2 9 JULIA MULWEE (8) Stephen Bell 21.67 0.75 0.00 27.8kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $17.00
3 3 BUMPY BLACK (3) Neil Lyford 21.75 1.75 0.00 28.2kg Barcia Bale Izzy Marlow $2.30
4 2 ASTON TATUM (2) Mark Davidson 21.84 3.00 0.00 26.4kg Brett Lee Aston Miley $2.25
5 6 BOWIE BONUS (6) Evelyn Harris 22.04 6.00 0.00 28.7kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $19.00
6 1 SAIL BYE (1) John Antonelli 22.14 7.50 0.00 29.8kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $13.00
7 7 CUNDLE CHECKBOOK (7) Ronald Wright 22.29 9.50 0.00 29.0kg El Grand Senor Cundle Girl $101.00
8 5 EASY SLOY BOY (5) Vincent Cassar 22.52 12.75 0.00 35.5kg Banjo Boy Liberty Moon $101.00
SCR 8 ZULU VISION (8) Robert Andrews
Race 7 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 2 384m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SLIM PICKINGS (3) Robert Andrews 21.62 0.00 0.00 26.7kg Don't Knocka Him Make 'Em Pay $5.00
2 4 GREB'S DRINKING (4) Charles Northfield 21.71 1.25 0.00 31.6kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $2.40
3 5 BOOM YAH BONUS (5) Evelyn Harris 21.71 1.25 0.00 29.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $2.40
4 6 ZANTI GRACIE (6) Francis Jamieson 21.85 3.25 0.00 27.3kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $19.00
5 2 SHE'S INVICTIVE (2) Jeanette Roche 21.95 4.75 0.00 25.6kg Kinloch Brae Invictive $101.00
6 10 VELOCITY LAYLA (8) Rebecca Scott 21.98 5.25 0.00 30.7kg Zambora Brockie Velocity Ebony $19.00
7 1 AFRAID SO (1) James Goddard 22.17 7.75 0.00 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Day $12.00
SCR 7 RUSTY TRICK (7) John Antonelli
SCR 8 ASTON MEKONG (8) Kevin Brennan
Race 8 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 3 384m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HAAS (4) James Gallaway 21.42 0.00 0.00 30.4kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $2.00
2 2 PANDEMONIUM (2) Christopher Kedwell 21.47 0.75 0.00 32.4kg Dyna Double One Tick Away Fire $3.40
3 8 TUCABIA (8) Craig Gardoll 21.49 1.00 0.00 29.8kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $7.50
4 7 TE AWA KISS (7) Richard Polidano 21.76 4.75 0.00 26.5kg Banjo Boy Diva's Law $71.00
5 3 TIGRESS EYE (3) Richard Milton 21.85 6.00 0.00 30.4kg My Bro Fabio Tigress Ally $17.00
6 1 JUNE TWENTY SIX (1) Christopher Cathcart 22.16 10.50 0.00 27.7kg Dyna Double One Molly Monroe $9.50
7 6 SENOR ZIPPER (6) Natina Howard 22.30 12.50 0.00 27.7kg El Grand Senor Zipper $9.50
8 5 FAB NIKKI (5) Leeanne Walker 22.68 18.00 0.00 28.8kg Fabregas Natie's Girl $41.00
Race 9 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 4 384m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SCRAPING BY (4) Julie King 21.31 0.00 0.00 34.5kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $4.20
2 3 ARCTIC KINGDOM (3) Mark Moroney 21.31 0.05 0.00 30.5kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $3.50
3 2 PERFECT NANGAR (2) Craig Gardoll 21.49 2.50 0.00 32.4kg Fernando Bale All Too Fancy $3.40
4 7 CIMARRON STRIP (7) Michael Bonser 21.61 4.25 0.00 29.5kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $4.40
5 5 KOBE THE WORKER (5) Kenneth Cheetham 21.67 5.25 0.00 32.9kg My Bro Fabio Lollipop Ollie $26.00
6 8 ZIPPER SHOES (8) Robert Howard 21.74 6.00 0.00 27.2kg Fabregas Wee Chevy $15.00
7 1 KIARNI JACK (1) Thomas Roche 21.93 8.75 0.00 0 32.4kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $14.00
SCR 6 BARBARESCO (6) Darryl Thomas
Race 10 PLEDGER/AHREN APPRECIATION NG HT 5 384m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 EBBY INFRARED (7) Michael Eberand 21.60 0.00 0.00 0 34.8kg Aussie Infrared Lonesome Knight $1.75
2 4 COOL CHEVY MAGIC (4) Michael Manuel 21.77 2.25 0.00 0 31.5kg Big Daddy Cool Chevy Magic $5.00
3 5 KIARNI VELVET (5) Thomas Roche 21.82 3.00 0.00 0 28.1kg Dyna Double One Tigress Ally $51.00
4 6 SAIL ALONE (6) John Antonelli 22.06 6.50 0.00 0 30.4kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $15.00
5 8 DOWN THE HATCH (8) Michael Hodges 22.14 7.75 0.00 0 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Wattle Valley $31.00
6 3 PUSH ME (3) Stephen Bell 22.23 9.00 0.00 0 25.9kg Fernando Bale Push It $8.50
7 1 ROSIE BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 22.37 11.00 0.00 0 26.7kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $5.00
8 2 SABATA RAPTOR (2) Richard Polidano 22.62 14.50 0.00 0 25.3kg Fernando Bale Quiet Brilliant $41.00