Wauchope Race Results

Monday 22nd of February 2021
R1 WELCOME TO BBET PARK WAUCHOPE MDN (384m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Garry Streatfield
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
2
4
T: Brian Smoothy
$31.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

21.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Brian Dwyer
$3.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
4
2
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$8.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
5
6
T: Patrick Parrelli
$6.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

22.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
6
7
T: Jeanette Roche
$10.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

22.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
7
8
T: Frederick Goodall
$26.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R2 GEOFF REDDEN APPRECIATION MDN (384m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Gail Kelly
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
2
4
T: Brian Mitchell
$1.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
3
7
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
8
T: Rosana Streatfield
$23.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
T: Ian Betts
$21.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
SCR
2
T: Jeanette Roche
$0.00
R3 DARREN ROWLEY APPRECIATION 1-3W (384m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Tony Atkins
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
5
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$1.95

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
3
T: Patrick Parrelli
$7.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
4
1
T: James Porter
$2.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
7
T: Leeanne Walker
$71.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
8
T: Jason Carter
$34.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
7
6
T: Wayne Attwill
$71.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
8
2
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$101.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
R4 FJ & SM MONAGHAN 1-3 WIN (384m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Patrick Parrelli
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
2
2
T: Kevin Johnson
$4.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
3
3
T: Robert Mumford
$4.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

22.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: Vicki Byrnes
$101.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
5
5
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$34.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
DNF
1
T: Dean Clarson
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
DNF
4
T: Stephen Atkins
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
DNF
6
T: Nathan Goodwin
$41.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
R5 THANK YOU SCOTT BRAUND (384m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Sharon Grey
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
2
4
T: Brian Smoothy
$13.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
3
5
T: Shane Cartwright
$23.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
4
3
T: Ronald Ulrick
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
5
2
T: Brian Smoothy
$101.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
7
T: Stanley Towers
$9.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
7
1
T: Jason Carter
$5.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

22.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
8
8
T: Tony Atkins
$3.80

Mgn

22.50

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
R6 BBET.COM.AU 1-3 WIN (384m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Dean Clarson
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
3
2
T: Donald Andrews
$2.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: Nathan Goodwin
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
1
T: Vicki Byrnes
$51.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
6
5
T: Shane Cartwright
$7.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
7
7
T: Leeanne Walker
$21.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

22.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

21.9kg
8
3
T: Wayne Attwill
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

22.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
R7 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (384m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
2
3
T: Wayne Attwill
$15.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
3
2
T: Ian Betts
$15.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
4
T: James Gallaway
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
6
T: Katherine Mackay
$21.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
6
10
T: Sharon Grey
$13.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
DNF
5
T: Brian Smoothy
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
DNF
8
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
SCR
7
T: Nathan Goodwin
$0.00
R8 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: James Porter
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
6
T: Garry Streatfield
$34.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
3
3
T: Julie King
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
4
7
T: Tony Atkins
$19.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
2
T: Patrick Parrelli
$61.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
8
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
7
4
T: Ryan Hall
$81.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
8
5
T: Brian Mitchell
$7.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
R9 BBET TOP FLUC (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Stephen Atkins
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
2
1
T: Brian Smoothy
$2.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
3
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
4
2
T: Neville Broadbent
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
5
6
T: Nathan Goodwin
$21.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
6
9
T: Katherine Mackay
$81.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
7
8
T: Frederick Goodall
$71.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
SCR
3
T: James Porter
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Brett Hastie
$0.00
R10 WAUCHOPE TAXI'S PATHWAYS (384m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Brian Smoothy
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
2
6
T: Leeanne Walker
$4.40

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Frederick Goodall
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
9
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
7
T: Rosana Streatfield
$2.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
5
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$41.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
8
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$81.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
SCR
3
T: Ronald Ulrick
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Jason Carter
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO BBET PARK WAUCHOPE MDN 384m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OLAF'S ADVENTURE (1) Garry Streatfield 21.81 0.00 0.00 26.3kg Ando's Mac Smiley Sam $2.10
2 4 BAD BOY SMOOTH (4) Brian Smoothy 21.99 2.50 0.00 31.8kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $31.00
3 3 KEMPSEY BOY (3) Brian Dwyer 22.01 2.75 0.00 34.9kg Keybow Gunnadoo Jewel $3.40
4 2 ZULU COUGAR (2) Malcolm Cuneo 22.15 4.75 0.00 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Notso Sweet $8.00
5 6 CASINO ROAD (6) Patrick Parrelli 22.54 10.25 0.00 25.8kg Allen Deed She's Ayce $6.50
6 7 KIARNI DECLAN (7) Jeanette Roche 22.77 13.75 0.00 34.8kg Dyna Double One Brandex $10.00
7 8 DIXIE DELIGHT (8) Frederick Goodall 23.07 18.00 0.00 26.5kg High Earner Jailbreak Lass $26.00
Race 2 GEOFF REDDEN APPRECIATION MDN 384m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BARNABY'S CHOICE (5) Gail Kelly 21.90 0.00 0.00 34.9kg Wrango Moonshine Spirit $8.50
2 4 RATTLIN' AHEAD (4) Brian Mitchell 22.01 1.50 0.00 36.3kg Fabregas Rosey Gardens $1.30
3 7 FIRE FLY ELVIS (7) Malcolm Cuneo 22.24 4.75 0.00 33.3kg Spud Regis Fire Fly Juliet $5.00
4 8 SOME SENSE (8) Rosana Streatfield 22.36 6.50 0.00 31.1kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $23.00
5 1 FREDDY ALL OVER (1) Ian Betts 22.55 9.25 0.00 34.6kg Magic Sprite Golden Salute $21.00
SCR 2 KIARNI JYE (2) Jeanette Roche
Race 3 DARREN ROWLEY APPRECIATION 1-3W 384m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GEORGIE BRANN (4) Tony Atkins 21.98 0.00 0.00 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Country Serenade $21.00
2 5 BREAK AND ENTER (5) Malcolm Cuneo 22.13 2.00 0.00 30.5kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $1.95
3 3 FERNANDO'S GAL (3) Patrick Parrelli 22.14 2.25 0.00 23.5kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $7.50
4 1 KING OF HEARTS (1) James Porter 22.20 3.00 0.00 31.0kg Dyna Villa Playful Elly $2.30
5 7 KATE'S DREAM (7) Leeanne Walker 22.69 10.00 0.00 25.6kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $71.00
6 8 SKETCHY TRAPDOOR (8) Jason Carter 23.00 14.50 0.00 25.6kg David Bale Sketchy Finish $34.00
7 6 RIVERGUM WINE (6) Wayne Attwill 23.07 15.50 0.00 23.0kg Rivergum Drive Tricky Summah $71.00
8 2 SPRING MOTION (2) Malcolm Cuneo 23.22 17.75 0.00 27.9kg Spring Gun Fascinate Mary $101.00
Race 4 FJ & SM MONAGHAN 1-3 WIN 384m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 AGLAND SMOKE (8) Patrick Parrelli 22.00 0.00 0.00 32.9kg Spring Gun Spare Cash $8.00
2 2 YOUNG KEV (2) Kevin Johnson 22.17 2.25 0.00 32.4kg Aston Dee Bee Midnight Carmen $4.40
3 3 PHOENIX FACE (3) Robert Mumford 22.98 14.00 0.00 32.5kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $4.00
4 7 MARY'S PRIDE (7) Vicki Byrnes 22.99 14.00 0.00 26.2kg Fabregas Strike A Deal $101.00
5 5 CABERNET MERLOT (5) Malcolm Cuneo 23.04 14.75 0.00 27.2kg Unlawful Entry Fancy Gun $34.00
DNF 1 BUNDY ROCKET (1) Dean Clarson 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.8kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $7.00
DNF 4 KEY BOB (4) Stephen Atkins 0.00 0.00 0.00 33.7kg Keybow Gunnadoo Jewel $2.40
DNF 6 HEATHCOTE GEM (6) Nathan Goodwin 0.00 0.00 0.00 34.7kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $41.00
Race 5 THANK YOU SCOTT BRAUND 384m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PUGSLEY'S GIRL (6) Sharon Grey 22.07 0.00 0.00 24.3kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Amour $2.70
2 4 THANKS FOR THAT (4) Brian Smoothy 22.08 0.10 0.00 32.7kg Fabregas Fab Chicki $13.00
3 5 DANIELA WALSH (5) Shane Cartwright 22.31 3.50 0.00 28.2kg Kinloch Brae El Bella Beach $23.00
4 3 LOCH ME (3) Ronald Ulrick 22.59 7.50 0.00 30.1kg Kinloch Brae Push It $6.00
5 2 ROSEETA VALLEY (2) Brian Smoothy 22.77 10.00 0.00 25.2kg Cape Hawke Sheza Sonnet $101.00
6 7 RAPID COMBUSTION (7) Stanley Towers 22.78 10.00 0.00 26.2kg Blazin' Bomber Features $9.50
7 1 ROY RIP (1) Jason Carter 22.79 10.25 0.00 31.1kg Fernando Bale Zippy Chicki $5.50
8 8 FLEUR BRANN (8) Tony Atkins 23.65 22.50 0.00 30.3kg Fabregas Trident Tia $3.80
Race 6 BBET.COM.AU 1-3 WIN 384m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PEEPER JONES (4) Malcolm Cuneo 21.82 0.00 0.00 32.2kg Barcia Bale Laverne $2.70
2 8 BUNDY STAR (8) Dean Clarson 22.09 3.75 0.00 30.0kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $6.00
3 2 TURLINGAH (2) Donald Andrews 22.15 4.75 0.00 32.8kg Aston Dee Bee Disco Bolero $2.80
4 6 HEATHCOTE RAMS (6) Nathan Goodwin 22.15 4.75 0.00 31.6kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $11.00
5 1 BLACKJACK KELLY (1) Vicki Byrnes 22.15 4.75 0.00 24.8kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $51.00
6 5 EL ROLLER (5) Shane Cartwright 22.37 7.75 0.00 32.4kg Kinloch Brae El Bella Beach $7.50
7 7 TINY SPARKLE (7) Leeanne Walker 22.49 9.50 0.00 21.9kg Collision Glamour Row $21.00
8 3 RIVERGUM ROCK (3) Wayne Attwill 22.60 11.00 0.00 33.0kg Rivergum Drive She's Ayce $34.00
Race 7 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 384m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAKE A MOVE (1) Kenneth Staines 21.94 0.00 0.00 24.4kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $2.30
2 3 RIVERGUM RIDGE (3) Wayne Attwill 22.10 2.25 0.00 29.5kg Rivergum Drive Cosmic Halo $15.00
3 2 TEXAS TARGET (2) Ian Betts 22.19 3.50 0.00 32.0kg Magic Sprite Golden Salute $15.00
4 4 CUFFS (4) James Gallaway 22.20 3.75 0.00 30.9kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $6.50
5 6 VISTA INFERNO (6) Katherine Mackay 22.20 3.75 0.00 33.8kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $21.00
6 10 MAD STAN (7) Sharon Grey 22.33 5.50 0.00 34.6kg Moreira Ada Mary $13.00
DNF 5 TRBOJEVIC (5) Brian Smoothy 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.2kg Fernando Bale Miss Chicki $11.00
DNF 8 BEAU HERRERA (8) Malcolm Cuneo 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.5kg Barcia Bale Jodie Madgio $3.80
SCR 7 ANGRY HAIL (7) Nathan Goodwin
Race 8 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 457m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FINEFEUIAKI (1) James Porter 25.80 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Dyna Double One Chunky But Funky $1.40
2 6 GLENREAGH SKUD (6) Garry Streatfield 26.04 3.50 0.00 34.4kg El Grand Senor Magic Diore $34.00
3 3 KING SUMNER (3) Julie King 26.24 6.25 0.00 30.4kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $6.00
4 7 BAZZA BRANN (7) Tony Atkins 26.25 6.25 0.00 30.9kg Fabregas Trident Tia $19.00
5 2 TATUM (2) Patrick Parrelli 26.31 7.25 0.00 33.0kg Dyna Double One Joybell Magic $61.00
6 8 EXPRESS YOURSELF (8) Malcolm Cuneo 26.45 9.25 0.00 33.9kg Barcia Bale Tell The World $26.00
7 4 LEN'S OUT (4) Ryan Hall 26.49 9.75 0.00 35.1kg Barcia Bale Shanae's Magic $81.00
8 5 RATTLIN' HOME (5) Brian Mitchell 26.76 13.75 0.00 29.3kg Tomac Bale Rosey Gardens $7.50
Race 9 BBET TOP FLUC 457m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SWAN'S OPAL (4) Stephen Atkins 26.03 0.00 0.00 27.1kg Black Magic Opal Swan's Mavis $9.50
2 1 STASH HOUSE (1) Brian Smoothy 26.14 1.50 0.00 34.2kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $2.10
3 5 BOB'S WAY (5) Kenneth Staines 26.34 4.25 0.00 28.9kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $2.30
4 2 WACKY SPORT (2) Neville Broadbent 26.40 5.25 0.00 30.2kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $11.00
5 6 ANGRY RAIN (6) Nathan Goodwin 26.43 5.75 0.00 31.0kg Dyna Double One Angry Lightning $21.00
6 9 VISTA ROSE (7) Katherine Mackay 26.70 9.50 0.00 26.1kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $81.00
7 8 PROPAGANDIST (8) Frederick Goodall 27.41 19.75 0.00 30.3kg Goodesy Retro Flyer $71.00
SCR 3 SCOTTY (3) James Porter
SCR 7 YORKLEA STASH (7) Brett Hastie
Race 10 WAUCHOPE TAXI'S PATHWAYS 384m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SWEET SUNSHINE (2) Brian Smoothy 22.09 0.00 0.00 23.7kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $3.90
2 6 OLD STATION STAR (6) Leeanne Walker 22.10 0.10 0.00 33.1kg Fabregas Gina Sannette $4.40
3 1 GOODWIN THOMMO (1) Frederick Goodall 22.17 1.00 0.00 25.8kg Dyna Double One Goodwin Future $6.00
4 9 MOOKIE SOX (3) Malcolm Cuneo 22.31 3.00 0.00 31.7kg Kinloch Brae She Ain't Late $6.00
5 7 SWEET ARI (7) Rosana Streatfield 22.69 8.50 0.00 27.7kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $2.90
6 5 CAWBOURNE FAWNY (5) Malcolm Cuneo 22.78 9.75 0.00 32.0kg Dyna Double One Cawbourne Abbi $41.00
7 8 ALPHA ELENI (8) Malcolm Cuneo 22.89 11.50 0.00 25.1kg Barcia Bale Alpha Athena $81.00
SCR 3 CRAZY CASEY (3) Ronald Ulrick
SCR 4 IKORA BALE (4) Jason Carter