Wauchope Race Results

Wednesday 21st of July 2021
R1 WELCOME TO BBET PARK WAUCHOPE (384m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Sharon Grey
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: Karen Ulrick
$7.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

21.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
5
T: Tony Forbes
$10.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

22.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
4
2
T: Julie King
$3.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

22.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
8
T: Barry Austin
$12.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
6
6
T: Katherine Mackay
$18.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
7
3
T: Denis Solomon
$6.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

22.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
8
1
T: Jason Carter
$3.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
R2 COSMIC BONUS @ STUD (384m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Tony Forbes
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
2
8
T: Rex Jones
$4.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

21.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$11.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
4
1
T: Stanley Towers
$4.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
5
T: Vincent Cassar
$10.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.9kg
6
3
T: Brian Smoothy
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
7
7
T: Vincent Cassar
$3.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
2
T: Katherine Mackay
$71.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R3 FJ & SM MONAGHAN MAIDEN (384m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Sharon Grey
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.7kg
2
6
T: Alexander Verhagen
$51.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
3
8
T: Dale Leard
$26.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
4
T: Joseph Mcfadyen
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
5
1
T: Peter Cassar
$7.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
2
T: Stanley Towers
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
7
3
T: Robert Stone
$5.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
8
7
T: Craig Last
$8.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
R4 MITCH TOWLE PAINTING MAIDEN (384m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Tony Forbes
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.99

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
2
6
T: Denis Solomon
$5.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
3
5
T: Gayle Masterson
$16.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
7
T: Robert Stone
$2.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
8
T: Maureen Stone
$23.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: Dale Leard
$19.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
7
3
T: Craig Last
$5.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

22.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
4
T: Grant Dunphy
$0.00
R5 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 1-3 WIN (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Garry Streatfield
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
2
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
3
3
T: Kevin Johnson
$2.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
2
T: Nathan Goodwin
$8.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
5
4
T: Dean Clarson
$26.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
6
9
T: Gayle Masterson
$41.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
7
7
T: Lucinda Gaffney
$51.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
8
1
T: Tony Forbes
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
SCR
8
T: Mark Knowles
$0.00
R6 BBET TOP FLUC 1-3 WIN (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Troy Robinson
$34.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
2
5
T: Sharon Grey
$3.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
3
7
T: Kane Heuston
$18.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
4
1
T: Kevin Johnson
$2.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Harry Sarkis
$17.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
6
2
T: Blake Moroney
$17.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
7
8
T: Denis Solomon
$3.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
8
4
T: Rex Jones
$12.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
R7 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (384m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Mervyn Turner
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
2
3
T: Marilyn Turner
$2.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

21.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
3
8
T: Brian Smoothy
$26.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

21.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
1
T: Kane Heuston
$15.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: Dianne Craig
$2.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Robert Stone
$9.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
7
7
T: Darren Mcgeachie
$81.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
8
6
T: Brett Hastie
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R8 RED TV APPRECIATION (384m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Nathan Goodwin
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
5
T: Blake Moroney
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

21.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.5kg
3
8
T: Thomas Roche
$23.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: Leeanne Walker
$1.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
5
2
T: Nathan Goodwin
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
3
T: Gail Kelly
$19.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
4
T: Samuel Rees
$101.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

22.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
8
7
T: Vicki Byrnes
$101.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

22.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
R9 JKM PLUMBING (384m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Robert Stone
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
2
4
T: Karl Miller
$12.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
3
7
T: Albert Zarb
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
8
T: Tony Forbes
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
6
T: Mervyn Turner
$31.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
2
T: Kane Heuston
$4.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
5
T: Jason Carter
$34.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
SCR
3
T: Paul Fraser
$0.00
R10 BBET.COM.AU (384m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: James Gallaway
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
2
2
T: Denis Solomon
$3.10

Mgn

0.05

Time

21.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
7
T: Shaun Guthrie
$17.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

21.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
4
T: Thomas Roche
$26.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

21.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
T: Leeanne Walker
$34.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

21.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
DNF
3
T: Brian Smoothy
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
SCR
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Mark Knowles
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO BBET PARK WAUCHOPE 384m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MAD STAN (7) Sharon Grey 21.81 0.00 0.00 33.6kg Moreira Ada Mary $10.00
2 4 LOCH ME (4) Karen Ulrick 21.99 2.50 0.00 30.4kg Kinloch Brae Push It $7.50
3 5 WEFFALEE DANCER (5) Tony Forbes 22.60 11.25 0.00 25.3kg Dyna Double One You Name Me $10.00
4 2 TREKKING (2) Julie King 22.61 11.50 0.00 29.9kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $3.60
5 8 SUNSET SAL (8) Barry Austin 22.62 11.50 0.00 25.9kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $12.00
6 6 VISTA INFERNO (6) Katherine Mackay 22.62 11.50 0.00 34.0kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $18.00
7 3 SUNRISE TROOPER (3) Denis Solomon 22.77 13.75 0.00 28.1kg Fernando Bale Lika Jay Jay $6.00
8 1 ROY RIP (1) Jason Carter 23.00 17.00 0.00 28.2kg Fernando Bale Zippy Chicki $3.00
Race 2 COSMIC BONUS @ STUD 384m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WEFFALEE KELLY (6) Tony Forbes 21.76 0.00 0.00 34.8kg Aston Dee Bee You Name Me $5.50
2 8 TALL POPPIES (8) Rex Jones 21.93 2.25 0.00 26.0kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $4.60
3 4 SPEEDY BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris 22.00 3.50 0.00 25.0kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $11.00
4 1 RAPID COMBUSTION (1) Stanley Towers 22.02 3.75 0.00 26.4kg Blazin' Bomber Features $4.80
5 5 PLEAD INNOCENT (5) Vincent Cassar 22.10 4.75 0.00 36.9kg Dyna Double One Joybell Magic $10.00
6 3 SWEET SUNSHINE (3) Brian Smoothy 22.25 7.00 0.00 24.4kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $7.00
7 7 DODGE THE HEAT (7) Vincent Cassar 22.46 10.00 0.00 28.8kg Dyna Double One Joybell Magic $3.40
8 2 VISTA ROSE (2) Katherine Mackay 22.78 14.50 0.00 26.1kg Barcia Bale Go Ginger Go $71.00
Race 3 FJ & SM MONAGHAN MAIDEN 384m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BLACK MINERAL (5) Sharon Grey 21.94 0.00 0.00 0 33.7kg Dyna Double One Opal Valley $2.40
2 6 MAJOR HOPE (6) Alexander Verhagen 22.14 2.75 0.00 24.3kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $51.00
3 8 GROUNDWATER BOY (8) Dale Leard 22.17 3.25 0.00 31.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Stratavon Pat $26.00
4 4 BELMONT BEAU (4) Joseph Mcfadyen 22.40 6.50 0.00 33.4kg Dyna Double One Belmont Belle $5.00
5 1 RUB A TUB (1) Peter Cassar 22.63 9.75 0.00 29.2kg Fernando Bale You Bug Me $7.00
6 2 BLAZING BOBBIE (2) Stanley Towers 22.65 10.00 0.00 31.5kg Mepunga Blazer Bambi Boucheau $11.00
7 3 BLACK GHOST (3) Robert Stone 23.00 15.00 0.00 32.7kg Keybow Miss Vane $5.50
8 7 ROYAL KAOS (7) Craig Last 23.08 16.25 0.00 31.6kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $8.00
Race 4 MITCH TOWLE PAINTING MAIDEN 384m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VEGAS GOES BANG (1) Tony Forbes 21.99 0.00 0.00 0 30.8kg Keybow Trump Vegas $2.90
2 6 SATIN SHEETS (6) Denis Solomon 22.08 1.25 0.00 27.5kg Elite State Arolok Daisy $5.50
3 5 DAME GUINEVERE (5) Gayle Masterson 22.14 2.00 0.00 27.9kg Knight Sprite Etoile D'or $16.00
4 7 YOUNG GHOST (7) Robert Stone 22.36 5.25 0.00 31.7kg Keybow Miss Vane $2.80
5 8 CLANDA'S BOY (8) Maureen Stone 22.39 5.75 0.00 31.4kg Keybow Clanda Lass $23.00
6 2 STRATAVON SKIPPY (2) Dale Leard 22.60 8.75 0.00 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Stratavon Pat $19.00
7 3 TALK ABOUT KAOS (3) Craig Last 22.72 10.25 0.00 31.8kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $5.00
SCR 4 DOMINANT BEAR (4) Grant Dunphy
Race 5 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 1-3 WIN 457m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BAGO GO GO (6) Garry Streatfield 26.17 0.00 0.00 33.3kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $3.30
2 5 EYE IN SKY (5) Evelyn Harris 26.24 1.00 0.00 26.1kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $6.00
3 3 VICTOR SANNETTE (3) Kevin Johnson 26.26 1.25 0.00 32.1kg Moreira Opal Sannette $2.60
4 2 HEATHCOTE GEM (2) Nathan Goodwin 26.29 1.75 0.00 34.1kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $8.00
5 4 BUNDY ROCKET (4) Dean Clarson 26.32 2.00 0.00 29.8kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $26.00
6 9 WHAT A KNIGHT (8) Gayle Masterson 26.32 2.00 0.00 31.8kg Knight Sprite Etoile D'or $41.00
7 7 GLENIDOL GIRL (7) Lucinda Gaffney 26.40 3.25 0.00 26.1kg Collision Isabella Cargo $51.00
8 1 LITTLE BRONTE (1) Tony Forbes 26.54 5.25 0.00 23.2kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $5.50
SCR 8 POPPEY'S PLUTO (8) Mark Knowles
Race 6 BBET TOP FLUC 1-3 WIN 457m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MATILDA GRACE (6) Troy Robinson 25.83 0.00 0.00 28.9kg Fabregas Fantastic Rose $34.00
2 5 STRAWBERRY ELLY (5) Sharon Grey 25.95 1.75 0.00 23.9kg Forty Twenty Gunnadoo Swinger $3.80
3 7 EMMY'S ME MUM (7) Kane Heuston 26.01 2.50 0.00 26.1kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $18.00
4 1 RUBY SANNETTE (1) Kevin Johnson 26.19 5.25 0.00 26.9kg Moreira Opal Sannette $2.30
5 3 TAN CAN GO (3) Harry Sarkis 26.31 6.75 0.00 28.0kg Fernando Bale Pretty Ali $17.00
6 2 YUKON YODA (2) Blake Moroney 26.39 8.00 0.00 33.4kg Mepunga Blazer Fire Swifty $17.00
7 8 ZIPPING LIAM (8) Denis Solomon 26.49 9.25 0.00 34.6kg El Grand Senor Zipping Abby $3.70
8 4 MY GHOST (4) Rex Jones 26.59 10.75 0.00 31.7kg Keybow Miss Vane $12.00
Race 7 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 384m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TIRI LEVI (2) Mervyn Turner 21.58 0.00 0.00 27.7kg Spring Gun Silky Jill $4.60
2 3 TERROR TURNER (3) Marilyn Turner 21.84 3.75 0.00 33.1kg Elite State Arolok Daisy $2.60
3 8 BAD BOY SMOOTH (8) Brian Smoothy 21.90 4.50 0.00 31.5kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $26.00
4 1 MISS SUPERSONIC (1) Kane Heuston 22.00 6.00 0.00 27.2kg High Earner Maisie's Flyer $15.00
5 5 CANDY KAOS (5) Dianne Craig 22.03 6.25 0.00 33.0kg Fabregas Dive Bomber $2.60
6 4 COSMIC BELLE (4) Robert Stone 22.06 6.75 0.00 30.7kg Worm Burner Nolita Nelly $9.50
7 7 KINGSTON HOUND (7) Darren Mcgeachie 22.11 7.50 0.00 31.5kg Elite State Arolok Daisy $81.00
8 6 FAMILY TOUCH (6) Brett Hastie 22.17 8.25 0.00 24.8kg Fernando Bale Annie Weaver $26.00
Race 8 RED TV APPRECIATION 384m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HEATHCOTE RAMS (6) Nathan Goodwin 21.79 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Fabregas Good Odds Kate $6.50
2 5 GRACE AMAZING (5) Blake Moroney 21.97 2.50 0.00 22.5kg Bella Infrared Trace Amount $7.00
3 8 KIARNI RAYE (8) Thomas Roche 22.02 3.25 0.00 27.7kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $23.00
4 1 KUNDABUNG (1) Leeanne Walker 22.38 8.25 0.00 32.9kg Fabregas Gina Sannette $1.70
5 2 REBECCA GAY (2) Nathan Goodwin 22.41 8.75 0.00 25.6kg Moreira Dasha $4.00
6 3 GREAT FIGHTER (3) Gail Kelly 22.43 9.25 0.00 29.5kg Fernando Bale Swan's Mavis $19.00
7 4 AWESOME BUDDY (4) Samuel Rees 22.70 13.00 0.00 29.0kg Awesome Project Hally Allen $101.00
8 7 FIRE FLIGHT (7) Vicki Byrnes 22.79 14.25 0.00 25.3kg Bewildering Fire Swifty $101.00
Race 9 JKM PLUMBING 384m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PHANTOM GHOST (1) Robert Stone 22.15 0.00 0.00 0 32.8kg Keybow Miss Vane $2.00
2 4 TIME TO SHOUT (4) Karl Miller 22.18 0.50 0.00 36.1kg Fabregas White Heart $12.00
3 7 MAJOR BLIP (7) Albert Zarb 22.25 1.50 0.00 28.5kg Fernando Bale Blipple $6.00
4 8 GAGAN EVE (8) Tony Forbes 22.36 3.00 0.00 28.1kg Spring Gun Speedie Gagan $5.00
5 6 TOUGH TIRI (6) Mervyn Turner 22.37 3.00 0.00 30.1kg Spring Gun Silky Jill $31.00
6 2 TOOL TIME TOMMY (2) Kane Heuston 22.40 3.50 0.00 29.5kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $4.40
7 5 MADDY NORTHCOTT (5) Jason Carter 22.54 5.50 0.00 24.2kg Champion Exhibit Monster Foxy $34.00
SCR 3 SMILEY MAC (3) Paul Fraser
Race 10 BBET.COM.AU 384m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HAAS (1) James Gallaway 21.64 0.00 0.00 29.6kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $1.60
2 2 VICIOUS (2) Denis Solomon 21.64 0.05 0.00 27.3kg Aston Dee Bee Sally Doo $3.10
3 7 SAPPHIRE SANDY (7) Shaun Guthrie 21.77 1.75 0.00 27.4kg El Grand Senor Mrs Banjo $17.00
4 4 KIARNI JACK (4) Thomas Roche 21.78 2.00 0.00 32.6kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $26.00
5 6 WILD FLAMES (6) Leeanne Walker 21.87 3.25 0.00 31.0kg Don't Knocka Him Wild Roses $34.00
DNF 3 STASH HOUSE (3) Brian Smoothy 0.00 0.00 0.00 34.4kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $8.50
SCR 5 DASHING DISPLAY (5) Evelyn Harris
SCR 8 SEVEN HOUR PARK (8) Mark Knowles