Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 26th of September 2009
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.44
1
7
T: Kim Hyde
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
4
T: Cheryle Ragen
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.42

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
2
T: Jane Carruthers
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

27.6kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
5
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.66

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
6
8
T: Victor Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.74

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
R2 STEVE MERKEL STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.49
1
1
T: Gary Ernst
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
4
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.53

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
3
5
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
4
7
T: James Coyle
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.61

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.70

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
6
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.78

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
7
3
T: Michael Jenner
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.86

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
8
8
T: Bradley Deguara
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.03

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

26.3kg
R3 PAGES HIRE SYDNEY CUP HT 1 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 16.20
1
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.19

Split

16.20

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
2
2
T: Chris O'Brien
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.37

Split

16.20

In Run

1

Wgt

26.0kg
3
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

42.47

Split

16.20

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

42.85

Split

16.20

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
3
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

42.91

Split

16.20

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
7
T: J Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

42.96

Split

16.20

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
7
6
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

43.00

Split

16.20

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
R4 PAGES HIRE SYDNEY CUP HT 2 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 16.16
1
8
T: Victor Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.21

Split

16.16

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
2
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

42.47

Split

16.16

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

42.55

Split

16.16

In Run

1

Wgt

31.5kg
4
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

43.10

Split

16.16

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
5
7
T: Troy Iwanyk
$0.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

43.58

Split

16.16

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
6
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

43.62

Split

16.16

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
7
4
T: John Mooney
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

43.72

Split

16.16

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
R5 NCA PAWS OF THUNDER SEMI FNL 1 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.49
1
8
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
2
5
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.26

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
3
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

1.61

Time

30.27

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
7
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

2.11

Time

30.30

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

2.36

Time

30.31

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
6
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.61

Time

30.33

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
7
6
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

3.61

Time

30.39

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
8
3
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

10.11

Time

30.80

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R6 NCA PAWS OF THUNDER SEMI FNL 2 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.45
1
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.74

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

30.9kg
2
2
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.02

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
3
1
T: Stephen Elsum
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.25

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
3
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
5
7
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.52

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
6
5
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.57

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

38.3kg
7
6
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
8
4
$0.00

Mgn

15.80

Time

30.73

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
R7 NCA PAWS OF THUNDER SEMI FNL 3 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.45
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.96

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

26.6kg
3
2
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.09

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
4
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.17

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
4
T: Dwyer Lennon
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.18

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
6
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.29

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
7
5
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.40

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
8
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

7.36

Time

30.41

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
R8 NCA PAWS OF THUNDER SEMI FNL 4 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.46
1
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
2
5
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.98

Split

5.46

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
3
8
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.08

Split

5.46

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
4
T: Tracey Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.46

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
5
6
T: Stephen Lambley
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.46

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.34

Split

5.46

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
7
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.46

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
8
2
T: John Macdonald
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.75

Split

5.46

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
R9 NICE PRODUCTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.48
1
8
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

32.8kg
2
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.34

Split

5.48

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.48

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
4
T: Nicholas Tremain
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.53

Split

5.48

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
6
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.48

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
1
T: Raymond Steele
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.48

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
2
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.16

Split

5.48

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
R10 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.44
1
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
2
3
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

0.02

Time

30.49

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
3
6
T: Jeffrey Ducker
$0.00

Mgn

2.52

Time

30.64

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
1
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.58

Time

30.65

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

24.5kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

2.83

Time

30.66

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
2
T: Earl Anderson
$0.00

Mgn

3.08

Time

30.68

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

3.20

Time

30.69

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
8
4
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

4.70

Time

30.78

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Mixed $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 True Kihael (7) Kim Hyde 30.19 0.00 5.44 30.7kg Trewly Special TELL TALL TAILS

$0.00

2 4 CHIEF LEE (4) Cheryle Ragen 30.42 3.75 5.44 32.1kg Collide YOUNG GUN JOANNE

$0.00

3 2 MATERIAL JOURNEY (2) Jane Carruthers 30.48 4.75 5.44 1 27.6kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY

$0.00

4 1 GAZMICK STORM (1) 30.55 5.75 5.44 33.7kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE

$0.00

5 5 FRECKLES (5) 30.66 7.50 5.44 24.1kg Big Daddy Cool KIMBA'S SPIRIT

$0.00

6 8 STARFIRE HAVOC (8) Victor Bartolo 30.74 8.75 5.44 30.0kg Just The Best KIKA HAVOC

$0.00

Race 2 STEVE MERKEL STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ORPHAN POINT (1) Gary Ernst 30.33 0.00 5.49 33.9kg Big Daddy Cool JEN JAN JEM

$0.00

2 4 RICKY LEE (4) Carolyn Reinke 30.53 3.25 5.49 30.8kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER

$0.00

3 5 TUMBLE SPEED (5) 30.56 3.75 5.49 34.2kg Carnage CHECE

$0.00

4 7 BRANDED (7) James Coyle 30.61 4.50 5.49 30.9kg Over Flo DOS SANTOS

$0.00

5 2 SUPERB DESIRE (2) 30.70 6.00 5.49 32.8kg Elite State PIPPI'S DESIRE

$0.00

6 6 BIG GIRL VANESSA (6) Peter Lagogiane 30.78 7.25 5.49 24.8kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS TAYAH

$0.00

7 3 TREADSTONE (3) Michael Jenner 30.86 8.50 5.49 34.3kg Brett Lee WITCH GEM

$0.00

8 8 Surf Chic (8) Bradley Deguara 31.03 11.25 5.49 1 26.3kg Surf Lorian SECRET MARBLE

$0.00

Race 3 PAGES HIRE SYDNEY CUP HT 1 720m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 16.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Amity Bale (8) Graeme Bate 42.19 0.00 16.20 29.5kg SONIC FLIGHT EVONNE BALE

$0.00

2 2 Tifi (2) Chris O'Brien 42.37 3.00 16.20 1 26.0kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER

$0.00

3 4 Jarvis Bale (4) Graeme Bate 42.47 4.50 16.20 30.7kg SONIC FLIGHT ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

4 1 BENJI MAGIC (1) Robert Britton 42.85 10.50 16.20 31.0kg Cyrus The Virus SHE BE NIMBLE

$0.00

5 3 NITRANE (3) Robert Britton 42.91 11.50 16.20 25.5kg Pure Octane SOUND LEE

$0.00

6 7 GOLD SLAMMER (7) J Mcfarlane 42.96 12.25 16.20 33.6kg Bombastic Shiraz RACHAEL ANNE

$0.00

7 6 COUNT THE DOUGH (6) Peter Ruetschi 43.00 13.00 16.20 31.0kg Surf Lorian RUNAWAY SALLY

$0.00

Race 4 PAGES HIRE SYDNEY CUP HT 2 720m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 16.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 REIGN OVER ME (8) Victor Irwin 42.21 0.00 16.16 34.4kg Bond PRIMAL TEARS

$0.00

2 2 MELANDRI (2) Robert Britton 42.47 4.25 16.16 32.1kg History Lesson WINSOME BLUEBIRD

$0.00

3 6 BEWARE (6) Graeme Bate 42.55 5.50 16.16 1 31.5kg Lansley Bale EDEN VALLEY

$0.00

4 3 WHITFIELD BALE (3) Graeme Bate 43.10 14.25 16.16 33.9kg Surf Lorian GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

5 7 RED SHILLING (7) Troy Iwanyk 43.58 21.75 16.16 26.7kg Big Daddy Cool BENT PENNY

$0.00

6 1 KULU WARRIOR (1) Robert Britton 43.62 22.50 16.16 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SPILT INK

$0.00

7 4 OTHERS QUOTED (4) John Mooney 43.72 24.00 16.16 29.7kg History Lesson LAST QUOTED

$0.00

Race 5 NCA PAWS OF THUNDER SEMI FNL 1 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ARTHUR RITIS (8) Darren Sultana 30.17 0.00 5.49 33.3kg Collision OSTI'S DELIGHT

$0.00

2 5 RAILWAY MAX (5) Tina Womann 30.26 1.50 5.49 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz TEA TOWEL

$0.00

3 4 Cosmic Rumble (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.27 1.61 5.49 33.6kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

4 7 REPEATED (7) Richard Dean 30.30 2.11 5.49 36.3kg Hallucinate THAI AGAIN

$0.00

5 1 BOSS NUMBER ONE (1) 30.31 2.36 5.49 1 32.2kg Elite State WEE DREAM

$0.00

6 2 VINTAGE OCTANE (2) Darren Mcdonald 30.33 2.61 5.49 31.5kg Pure Octane MY GIRL GEORGINA

$0.00

7 6 DIGITAL MAGIC (6) Michael Abbott 30.39 3.61 5.49 30.5kg DIGITAL SURPRISE ASSAULT

$0.00

8 3 BANANARAMA (3) Eric Castle 30.80 10.11 5.49 26.6kg EA'S ITZABOY CHEEKY INTENT

$0.00

Race 6 NCA PAWS OF THUNDER SEMI FNL 2 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Dyna Lachlan (8) Andrea Dailly 29.74 0.00 5.45 1 30.9kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

2 2 Cindeen Shelby (2) Kelvyn Greenough 30.02 4.50 5.45 27.9kg Bombastic Shiraz PROPER SHELBY

$0.00

3 1 Birthday Boy (1) Stephen Elsum 30.25 8.25 5.45 33.6kg Where's Pedro JUMA COUNTY

$0.00

4 3 Nimbastic (3) Owen Langley 30.44 11.25 5.45 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz NIMUAY

$0.00

5 7 DEVINE ROAD (7) Patrick Parrelli 30.52 12.50 5.45 28.7kg Collision CUT FINE

$0.00

6 5 MANDINGO (5) Doreen Drynan 30.57 13.25 5.45 38.3kg Primo Uno GLIMMERING BLACK

$0.00

7 6 LUCATONI (6) Darren Mcdonald 30.73 15.75 5.45 32.4kg Primo Uno GALE FORCE

$0.00

8 4 PERFECT SURF (4) 30.73 15.80 5.45 24.5kg Surf Lorian POPTART

$0.00

Race 7 NCA PAWS OF THUNDER SEMI FNL 3 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Take The Kitty (8) 29.95 0.00 5.45 30.7kg Big Daddy Cool OUR MISS TILLY

$0.00

2 6 After Party (6) 29.96 0.25 5.45 1 26.6kg Big Daddy Cool CLASSY ALICE

$0.00

3 2 BOGIE BOMBER (2) Tony Brett 30.09 2.25 5.45 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz BOGIE LEIGH

$0.00

4 3 Dana Beatrice (3) Rodney Mcdonald 30.17 3.50 5.45 26.9kg Collision DANA BETTY

$0.00

5 4 Dashing Corsair (4) Dwyer Lennon 30.18 3.75 5.45 31.6kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO

$0.00

6 1 HAYDER BALE (1) Graeme Bate 30.29 5.50 5.45 34.0kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

7 5 ZAMBOLA BALE (5) Brendan Wheeler 30.40 7.25 5.45 29.1kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

8 7 PRANKSTER (7) Robert Britton 30.41 7.36 5.45 33.8kg Bombastic Shiraz CLASSY ALICE

$0.00

Race 8 NCA PAWS OF THUNDER SEMI FNL 4 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EXCEL LIKE TIME (1) Anthony Azzopardi 29.94 0.00 5.46 1 32.0kg Carnage WISH JACK BACK

$0.00

2 5 Snozz (5) Jason Mackay 29.98 0.75 5.46 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SPECIAL OSTI

$0.00

3 8 High Earner (8) Christine Robartson 30.08 2.25 5.46 31.1kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS

$0.00

4 4 NAVADA SUNRISE (4) Tracey Bruce 30.12 3.00 5.46 23.7kg Late Late Show NEVADA SUNSET

$0.00

5 6 CLARK NO EE (6) Stephen Lambley 30.20 4.25 5.46 33.0kg History Lesson BERRIDALE GIRL

$0.00

6 7 ACCOUNTS (7) 30.34 6.50 5.46 33.2kg Where's Pedro EMILY'S WONDER

$0.00

7 3 MATCHING OUTCOME (3) Tina Womann 30.55 9.75 5.46 31.3kg Just The Best SAME RESULT

$0.00

8 2 GALBA JACK (2) John Macdonald 30.75 13.00 5.46 31.0kg Collide PRIVATE AFFAIR

$0.00

Race 9 NICE PRODUCTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GAZMICK JAX (8) Marie Burton 30.17 0.00 5.48 1 32.8kg WW APPLE JAX LADY GAZMICK

$0.00

2 7 ICON HAVOC (7) 30.34 2.75 5.48 33.4kg Just The Best KIKA HAVOC

$0.00

3 5 FANCY ACE (5) 30.35 3.00 5.48 31.5kg Collision FLASH FANCY

$0.00

4 4 WE THREE KINGS (4) Nicholas Tremain 30.53 5.75 5.48 30.7kg Bond SEPTEMBER RAIN

$0.00

5 6 MANTRA JEWEL (6) Christine Oldfield 30.61 7.00 5.48 27.4kg Malfoy AL FRESCO

$0.00

6 1 TIAN HAO MISS (1) Raymond Steele 30.67 8.00 5.48 27.2kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN

$0.00

7 2 KERRIE LEE (2) Carolyn Reinke 31.16 15.75 5.48 26.9kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER

$0.00

Race 10 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LAS VEGAS (5) Rita Nicolaou 30.49 0.00 5.44 33.3kg Pure Octane MIRANDA BAY

$0.00

2 3 FULL ON BOWIE (3) Tracey Hurst 30.49 0.02 5.44 34.4kg Bond MIDNIGHT DRAMA

$0.00

3 6 BRAZEN JOURNEY (6) Jeffrey Ducker 30.64 2.52 5.44 30.7kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY

$0.00

4 1 COOL RUBY (1) Wesley Mcdonald 30.65 2.58 5.44 1 24.5kg Big Daddy Cool ARUBA ASSASSIN

$0.00

5 7 FLAT TRACKER (7) 30.66 2.83 5.44 32.4kg Pure Octane SPRING CULLENYA

$0.00

6 2 TOLLMAX (2) Earl Anderson 30.68 3.08 5.44 29.2kg BENNY'S TOLL MRS. BOUVIER

$0.00

7 8 GAZMICK BRONTE (8) 30.69 3.20 5.44 28.4kg WW APPLE JAX LADY GAZMICK

$0.00

8 4 SURFIN ON (4) Carolyn Reinke 30.78 4.70 5.44 32.2kg Surf Lorian ON THIS FOLD

$0.00