Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 31st of October 2009
R1 OVER FLO @ STUD STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 16.42
1
3
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.87

Split

16.42

In Run

1

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

43.09

Split

16.42

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
8
T: Patricia Chaker
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

43.20

Split

16.42

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
4
7
T: Francis Jamieson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

43.26

Split

16.42

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

43.68

Split

16.42

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
6
9
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

43.76

Split

16.42

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
7
1
T: Leslie Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

14.36

Time

43.77

Split

16.42

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
R2 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.55
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.55

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
2
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.55

In Run

1

Wgt

33.8kg
3
2
T: Adele Powell
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.91

Split

5.55

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
5
T: Barry Campbell
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.10

Split

5.55

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
5
8
T: Pavka Stamenkovic
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.13

Split

5.55

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
3
T: M Mowle
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.16

Split

5.55

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
7
T: Patricia West
$0.00

Mgn

10.36

Time

31.17

Split

5.55

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
8
6
T: Kevin Mahoney
$0.00

Mgn

12.86

Time

31.33

Split

5.55

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
R3 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.58
1
8
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.58

In Run

1

Wgt

30.6kg
2
6
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.94

Split

5.58

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.58

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
1
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

3.36

Time

30.97

Split

5.58

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
5
T: Mark Davidson
$0.00

Mgn

3.86

Time

31.00

Split

5.58

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
6
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.36

Time

31.03

Split

5.58

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
7
3
T: Edward Kelly
$0.00

Mgn

4.86

Time

31.06

Split

5.58

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
8
4
T: Margaret Bannerman
$0.00

Mgn

7.36

Time

31.22

Split

5.58

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
R4 BONDI RESCUE STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.51
1
1
T: Raymond Steele
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.51

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
6
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.78

Split

5.51

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
8
T: Susan Sands
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.51

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
5
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.85

Split

5.51

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
4
T: S Steele
$0.00

Mgn

4.80

Time

30.86

Split

5.51

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
6
2
T: Melissa Griffin
$0.00

Mgn

4.92

Time

30.87

Split

5.51

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
7
3
$0.00

Mgn

5.42

Time

30.90

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

29.2kg
8
7
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

6.17

Time

30.94

Split

5.51

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R5 GREEN V JONES BLUE PAWS STK (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.47
1
5
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

5.47

In Run

1

Wgt

30.9kg
2
7
T: Sam Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.37

Split

5.47

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.40

Split

5.47

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
2
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.70

Split

5.47

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
5
3
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.73

Split

5.47

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
6
6
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.79

Split

5.47

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
7
1
T: Margaret Bannerman
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.47

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
R6 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.54
1
5
T: Julie Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.54

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
2
1
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.48

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

28.9kg
3
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.55

Time

30.51

Split

5.54

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.80

Time

30.53

Split

5.54

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
6
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

4.80

Time

30.78

Split

5.54

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
2
T: Shane Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

30.94

Split

5.54

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
7
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

9.05

Time

31.05

Split

5.54

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
R7 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.53
1
7
T: Gary Ernst
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.53

In Run

1

Wgt

33.6kg
2
8
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.66

Split

5.53

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
3
2
T: Margaret Keys
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.78

Split

5.53

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
5
T: Teresa Morris
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.53

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.94

Split

5.53

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
1
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.05

Split

5.53

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
8
4
$0.00

Mgn

12.27

Time

31.21

Split

5.53

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R8 SCHWEPPES VIC PETERS CLASSIC FN (520m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $50000 - $12500 - $6250
Splits: 5.41
1
2
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

30.3kg
2
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.41

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Allan Manwaring
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.41

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
5
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.41

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
4
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.80

Split

5.41

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
6
7
T: Mario Pavlin
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.05

Split

5.41

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
7
8
T: Reg Gardoll
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.11

Split

5.41

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
8
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.24

Split

5.41

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
R9 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.43
1
1
T: Pavka Stamenkovic
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

25.8kg
2
2
T: Reg Gardoll
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.43

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
5
T: Desmond Tuillier
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.59

Split

5.43

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.66

Split

5.43

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
3
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.93

Split

5.43

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
7
7
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.62

Split

5.43

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
8
6
T: Robert Bulman
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.69

Split

5.43

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
R10 GRNSW STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.49
1
8
T: David Hoare
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

36.7kg
2
5
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
7
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.94

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.26

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
3
T: Leanne Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.32

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

25.7kg
6
6
T: Christopher Molloy
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.43

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
7
4
T: C Phillips
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.51

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
8
1
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.86

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
Race 1 OVER FLO @ STUD STAKE 720m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 16.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SALVATORE (3) Eric Castle 42.87 0.00 16.42 1 31.8kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
2 4 MISS PANAMA (4) Neil Staines 43.09 3.50 16.42 26.8kg Solve The Puzzle READY TO RISE $0.00
3 8 PURPLE RANGE (8) Patricia Chaker 43.20 5.25 16.42 34.2kg Pure Octane AL FRESCO $0.00
4 7 Poppy's Secret (7) Francis Jamieson 43.26 6.25 16.42 25.6kg Bond POP'S PANDA $0.00
5 2 DANA ANTONIA (2) Rodney Mcdonald 43.68 13.00 16.42 26.9kg Bond RUNAWAY TIGER $0.00
6 9 NO WAY AARON (5) Carolyn Reinke 43.76 14.25 16.42 35.1kg DALALLA NO WAY CAROL $0.00
7 1 SPICEY SPY (1) Leslie Fletcher 43.77 14.36 16.42 27.9kg Bond MODERN SPICE $0.00
Race 2 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GAZMICK BRONTE (4) 30.52 0.00 5.55 28.4kg WW APPLE JAX LADY GAZMICK $0.00
2 1 STAR OSTI (1) 30.66 2.25 5.55 1 33.8kg Elite State BRIDGET'S OSTI $0.00
3 2 Naughty Nicki (2) Adele Powell 30.91 6.25 5.55 26.4kg Bombastic Shiraz OUTRAGEOUS CLAIM $0.00
4 5 CALM SUITS YA (5) Barry Campbell 31.10 9.25 5.55 29.5kg Bond SAINT LUCY $0.00
5 8 DUCHAMP DAUGHTER (8) Pavka Stamenkovic 31.13 9.75 5.55 27.9kg DUCHAMP FAUSTINA MISS $0.00
6 3 BLUE FLASH (3) M Mowle 31.16 10.25 5.55 31.6kg MOST AWESOME LADY CHASE $0.00
7 7 RHONDA'S CHANCE (7) Patricia West 31.17 10.36 5.55 30.5kg Surf Lorian GLENDA'S FLASH $0.00
8 6 CRACKER CAN (6) Kevin Mahoney 31.33 12.86 5.55 29.1kg Over Flo RAINBOW ROCK $0.00
Race 3 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MILK RUN (8) Neil Staines 30.76 0.00 5.58 1 30.6kg MOST AWESOME PERFECT LOVE $0.00
2 6 MEGA TADMORE (6) Thomas Astbury 30.94 3.00 5.58 32.8kg GABLE LAFOURCHE LYNDELEE $0.00
3 2 DISTRIBUTE (2) 30.96 3.25 5.58 32.4kg Big Daddy Cool BROOKLYN DOLL $0.00
4 1 SMOOTH CHARACTER (1) Christine Proctor 30.97 3.36 5.58 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz TRUE ELEGANCE $0.00
5 5 ALL MAGIC (5) Mark Davidson 31.00 3.86 5.58 29.9kg Surf Lorian MYSTIQUE MAGIC $0.00
6 7 MAD MAGIC (7) 31.03 4.36 5.58 31.2kg Bombastic Shiraz WATERLOO MAGIC $0.00
7 3 EVA DESTRUCTION (3) Edward Kelly 31.06 4.86 5.58 25.4kg Go Wild Teddy LIFTED $0.00
8 4 BRENCOLE BALE (4) Margaret Bannerman 31.22 7.36 5.58 37.2kg Over Flo LICORICE BALE $0.00
Race 4 BONDI RESCUE STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TIAN HAO MISS (1) Raymond Steele 30.56 0.00 5.51 27.2kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN $0.00
2 6 TINY THUNDER (6) Walter Lutiger 30.78 3.50 5.51 25.8kg Collision POETIC THUNDER $0.00
3 8 EXTREMELY KOOL (8) Susan Sands 30.84 4.50 5.51 25.7kg COOL PERFORMANCE KOLA CUDDLES $0.00
4 5 KERRIE LEE (5) Carolyn Reinke 30.85 4.75 5.51 27.4kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER $0.00
5 4 BRADY'S WISH (4) S Steele 30.86 4.80 5.51 32.1kg Bond BRADY'S MATE $0.00
6 2 BARGO BULLET (2) Melissa Griffin 30.87 4.92 5.51 34.0kg Bond KATIE'S VICTORY $0.00
7 3 RAMBLIN' RUBY (3) 30.90 5.42 5.51 1 29.2kg NO INTENT RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
8 7 GAZMICK JAX (7) Marie Burton 30.94 6.17 5.51 31.9kg WW APPLE JAX LADY GAZMICK $0.00
Race 5 GREEN V JONES BLUE PAWS STK 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Take The Kitty (5) Kenneth Cheetham 29.79 0.00 5.47 1 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool OUR MISS TILLY $0.00
2 7 BELLS PACE (7) Sam Sultana 30.37 9.25 5.47 32.0kg Elite State AGREEMENT $0.00
3 4 BLUEY TADMORE (4) Thomas Astbury 30.40 9.75 5.47 32.3kg GABLE LAFOURCHE LYNDELEE $0.00
4 2 MAIN ROAD (2) Christine Proctor 30.70 14.50 5.47 35.4kg Bombastic Shiraz RUSSELL ROAD $0.00
5 3 REPEATED (3) Richard Dean 30.73 15.00 5.47 36.4kg Hallucinate THAI AGAIN $0.00
6 6 THAI ALERT (6) Richard Dean 30.79 16.00 5.47 36.5kg Hallucinate THAI AGAIN $0.00
7 1 VICTOR LANE (1) Margaret Bannerman 30.81 16.25 5.47 36.1kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE $0.00
Race 6 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE 520m 4 $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DROVER (5) Julie Fletcher 30.48 0.00 5.54 36.1kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN $0.00
2 1 Helena Star (1) Jason Magri 30.48 0.05 5.54 1 28.9kg History Lesson MYSTERY WOMAN $0.00
3 3 BO JOHNSON (3) 30.51 0.55 5.54 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool CLASSY ALICE $0.00
4 8 BOSS NUMBER ONE (8) 30.53 0.80 5.54 32.7kg Elite State WEE DREAM $0.00
5 6 Nimbastic (6) Owen Langley 30.78 4.80 5.54 29.4kg Bombastic Shiraz NIMUAY $0.00
6 2 SNOW BUNNY (2) Shane Wheeler 30.94 7.30 5.54 25.4kg Bond WILD RASCAL $0.00
7 7 THAI AGENT (7) Richard Dean 31.05 9.05 5.54 34.1kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN $0.00
Race 7 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ORPHAN POINT (7) Gary Ernst 30.44 0.00 5.53 1 33.6kg Big Daddy Cool JEN JAN JEM $0.00
2 8 RICKY LEE (8) Carolyn Reinke 30.66 3.50 5.53 29.8kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER $0.00
3 2 TIGGERLONG PATCH (2) Margaret Keys 30.78 5.50 5.53 32.4kg Pure Octane TIGGERLONG OLIVE $0.00
4 5 SALFORD GYPO (5) Teresa Morris 30.84 6.50 5.53 32.2kg EIFFELLA GLEN ABBY DREAM $0.00
5 3 MONIQUE'S DOLL (3) 30.94 8.00 5.53 27.2kg Big Daddy Cool YOZI TOKEN $0.00
6 1 DEANO MARTINO (1) Larry Procopio 31.05 9.75 5.53 35.2kg Elite State FAITH LOUISE $0.00
8 4 Fascinate Marina (4) 31.21 12.27 5.53 28.4kg Hallucinate MALAWI'S MARINA $0.00
Race 8 SCHWEPPES VIC PETERS CLASSIC FN 520m S/E Group 1 $50000 - $12500 - $6250 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DANCING SURF (2) Tracey Hurst 30.25 0.00 5.41 1 30.3kg Surf Lorian DANCING HABIT $0.00
2 3 PEDROSA (3) 30.29 0.75 5.41 32.0kg Big Daddy Cool BROOKLYN RAIN $0.00
3 1 PUDDY MUDDLES (1) Allan Manwaring 30.39 2.25 5.41 31.0kg Surf Lorian KUMTA CHASE $0.00
4 5 Fancy Mandy (5) Tracey Hurst 30.73 7.75 5.41 30.4kg Kiowa Sweet Trey CHANTILLY DOLL $0.00
5 4 TYLER BALE (4) Brendan Wheeler 30.80 8.75 5.41 35.1kg AHANE LAD DYNA PANAMA $0.00
6 7 BOSTON BLACKIE (7) Mario Pavlin 31.05 12.75 5.41 34.2kg Solve The Puzzle BEST PINS $0.00
7 8 ROCK MUNCHER (8) Reg Gardoll 31.11 13.75 5.41 31.9kg WATCH THE WEB FAIR HAZARD $0.00
8 6 FREAKY LEE (6) 31.24 15.75 5.41 33.5kg Brett Lee TINY RASCAL $0.00
Race 9 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MY FAUSTINA (1) Pavka Stamenkovic 30.48 0.00 5.43 1 25.8kg DUCHAMP FAUSTINA MISS $0.00
2 2 TOMMY CASH (2) Reg Gardoll 30.54 1.00 5.43 31.8kg Elite State PROPER JESSICA $0.00
3 5 LORD HOWE (5) Desmond Tuillier 30.59 1.75 5.43 32.5kg Go Wild Teddy FIND THE ANSWER $0.00
4 8 GREAT GHANDU (8) 30.66 3.00 5.43 34.0kg MODERN ASSASSIN MY SELECTION $0.00
5 3 FANCY AL (3) Walter Lutiger 30.93 7.25 5.43 32.9kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
7 7 MISS AMANDA (7) 31.62 18.25 5.43 25.4kg Collision JUST BREAD $0.00
8 6 NU BLUE (6) Robert Bulman 31.69 19.25 5.43 30.9kg Surf Lorian GLENDA'S FLASH $0.00
Race 10 GRNSW STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BAM BAM DASH (8) David Hoare 30.60 0.00 5.49 36.7kg STRIKE ATTACK SLICK DESTINY $0.00
2 5 KEY SUSPECT (5) John Callaughan 30.86 4.25 5.49 32.1kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
3 7 WHO WANTS ME (7) 30.94 5.50 5.49 27.0kg Primo Uno SOUND THE LEE $0.00
4 2 HOTEL SPLENDIDO (2) 31.26 10.50 5.49 32.1kg Droopys Vieri ZARBO $0.00
5 3 BRISK MISS (3) Leanne Procopio 31.32 11.50 5.49 1 25.7kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
6 6 GALLEN (6) Christopher Molloy 31.43 13.25 5.49 34.1kg WATERVIEW STAR BELLE OF TEARS $0.00
7 4 SILENT HILL (4) C Phillips 31.51 14.50 5.49 26.6kg Whisky Assassin ABBIE'S TRINITY $0.00
8 1 PADDY NAPOLEON (1) 31.86 20.00 5.49 34.8kg LARKHILL JO ELITE MONELLI $0.00