Wentworth Park Race Results

Monday 29th of March 2010
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.64
1
2
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.64

In Run

1

Wgt

33.9kg
2
10
T: Helen Ivers
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.66

Split

5.64

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
8
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.64

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
4
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.64

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
5
9
T: John Maroun
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.91

Split

5.64

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
7
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.05

Split

5.64

In Run

Wgt

38.1kg
7
1
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

31.64

Split

5.64

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
SCR
6
T: Neil Staines
$0.00
R2 MULTIQUIP MAGIC MAIDEN S/F 1 (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 16.29
1
1
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

32.9kg
2
3
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
6
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
4
7
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Brian Barrington
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
6
8
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
4
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$0.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

31.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
8
5
T: Jane Carruthers
$0.00

Mgn

99.90

Time

36.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R3 MULTIQUIP MAGIC MAIDEN S/F 2 (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 16.24
1
7
T: Dennis Barnes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
2
2
T: John Grief
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
3
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

30.1kg
4
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
6
3
$0.00

Mgn

11.05

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
4
T: V Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

11.30

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
DNF
1
T: Amanda Ginn
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R4 MULTIQUIP MAGIC MAIDEN S/F 3 (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.56
1
7
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.56

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
8
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.56

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

28.0kg
4
6
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.94

Split

5.56

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
4
T: Geoffrey Cook
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.45

Split

5.56

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
6
9
T: Bruce Peck
$0.00

Mgn

17.55

Time

31.45

Split

5.56

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
7
2
T: Phillip Wall
$0.00

Mgn

19.05

Time

31.55

Split

5.56

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
5
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

19.80

Time

31.59

Split

5.56

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
R5 MULTIQUIP MAGIC MAIDEN S/F 4 (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.39
1
5
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.41

Split

5.39

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: John Aul
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.39

In Run

1

Wgt

26.2kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.53

Split

5.39

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.75

Split

5.39

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
1
T: Darren Lang
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.78

Split

5.39

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
6
6
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.89

Split

5.39

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
7
3
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.92

Split

5.39

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
R6 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.50
1
1
T: Kenneth Lewis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.50

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
7
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.66

Split

5.50

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
3
2
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.50

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
4
8
T: Lynne Aldous
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.77

Split

5.50

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
5
6
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.50

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
6
3
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

6.05

Time

30.98

Split

5.50

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
7
4
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

6.55

Time

31.01

Split

5.50

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
8
5
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00

Mgn

9.05

Time

31.17

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

26.8kg
R7 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.40
1
7
T: Anton Lauric
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

29.3kg
2
4
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.46

Split

5.40

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
3
6
T: Dave Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.47

Split

5.40

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
4
2
T: Nicholas Clifton
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.54

Split

5.40

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
1
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.40

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.90

Split

5.40

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
8
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

9.27

Time

30.90

Split

5.40

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
8
5
T: Adele Powell
$0.00

Mgn

13.27

Time

31.15

Split

5.40

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
R8 MACRO MEATS FREE FOR ALL (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.49
1
5
T: Wayne Boreland
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
2
T: Anthony Callaghan
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.65

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
1
T: Pauline Moran
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
5
6
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

27.0kg
6
3
T: Noelene Holloway
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
8
T: Simon Gafa
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
8
4
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.49

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
R9 DE BORTOLI'S WINES STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.59
1
8
T: Stephen Bell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.59

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
3
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.59

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
3
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

3.77

Time

30.72

Split

5.59

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
6
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

8.52

Time

31.02

Split

5.59

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
1
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

10.02

Time

31.12

Split

5.59

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
8
4
T: John Brain
$0.00

Mgn

13.27

Time

31.32

Split

5.59

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
R10 TEDESCO MENSWEAR STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.45
1
7
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

28.6kg
2
2
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
4
6
T: Michael Jenner
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.06

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
5
4
T: Maureen West
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
6
3
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.25

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
7
1
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.41

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
8
5
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.45

Split

5.45

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RESONATOR (2) Owen Langley 30.13 0.00 5.64 1 33.9kg Go Wild Teddy NIMUAY $0.00
2 10 FRECKLE FACE (5) Helen Ivers 30.66 8.50 5.64 27.4kg Pure Octane AUTUMN HARVEST $0.00
3 8 PREMIER HARRY (8) Anthony Lord 30.76 10.00 5.64 33.6kg Premier Fantasy AWESOME CHICK $0.00
4 4 SIMBA SIMBA (4) Robert Arnold 30.83 11.25 5.64 33.7kg TIMJIM BALE LEBA COM $0.00
5 9 Myron's Angel (3) John Maroun 30.91 12.50 5.64 28.6kg Elite State BELLTANGA $0.00
6 7 ACE KEEPING (7) Charmaine Roberts 31.05 14.75 5.64 38.1kg Kiowa Sweet Trey MRS. KING $0.00
7 1 COOL SCOOBY (1) Tracey Hurst 31.64 24.00 5.64 30.0kg Big Daddy Cool SHARAPOVA $0.00
SCR 6 MISS JAGZ (6) Neil Staines
Race 2 MULTIQUIP MAGIC MAIDEN S/F 1 520m Novice Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 16.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Humdrum (1) Lorraine Roy 30.37 0.00 0.00 1 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz MOLLY'S OSTI $0.00
2 3 DARK CLARKE (3) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.87 8.00 0.00 30.5kg Hallucinate BERRIDALE GIRL $0.00
3 6 REFUSED SERVICE (6) Luke Azzopardi 30.88 8.25 0.00 34.0kg Primo Uno ELIMINATE $0.00
4 7 SOPHIA'S SHIRAZ (7) Christine Proctor 31.29 14.75 0.00 28.1kg Bombastic Shiraz FICELLE D'OR $0.00
5 2 Dynamic Frost (2) Brian Barrington 31.34 15.50 0.00 25.8kg Collision FROSTY FRUITS $0.00
6 8 CAZALY GIRL (8) Christopher Carl 31.66 20.50 0.00 27.8kg Surf Lorian IMPRESSIVE $0.00
7 4 Marinas Limerick (4) Jeffrey Jaeger 31.81 23.00 0.00 25.5kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
8 5 DARTH SPEED (5) Jane Carruthers 36.67 99.90 0.00 30.4kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY $0.00
Race 3 MULTIQUIP MAGIC MAIDEN S/F 2 520m Novice Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 16.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PERFECT FANCY (7) Dennis Barnes 30.46 0.00 0.00 32.5kg Black Enforcer FLASH FANCY $0.00
2 2 MAUREEN ENTITY (2) John Grief 30.55 1.50 0.00 28.7kg Surf Lorian ELLYMAY ENTITY $0.00
3 6 AQUASTATE (6) Anthony Azzopardi 30.80 5.50 0.00 1 30.1kg Elite State PRINCESS TAYAH $0.00
4 8 STIMULATE (8) 30.97 8.25 0.00 30.2kg Token Prince STEFFI GRACE $0.00
5 5 GOODWIN DELL (5) 30.98 8.30 0.00 33.4kg Surf Lorian ISADORA $0.00
6 3 CHASE THE BREAK (3) 31.15 11.05 0.00 25.4kg Surf Lorian ANIKA STAR $0.00
7 4 HESA GOOD LAD (4) V Bennett 31.17 11.30 0.00 30.6kg Elite State I LOVE LUCY $0.00
DNF 1 OUR TOY COWBOY (1) Amanda Ginn 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0kg BUSH LEGEND MISS BLISS $0.00
Race 4 MULTIQUIP MAGIC MAIDEN S/F 3 520m Novice Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KABLAMMO (7) Mark Arncliffe 30.35 0.00 5.56 31.1kg Hallucinate SCARLETT DREAM $0.00
2 8 YOUNG TURK (8) Christopher Carl 30.47 2.00 5.56 28.6kg Bond MOET DOLL $0.00
3 1 Abusive (1) 30.60 4.00 5.56 1 28.0kg Black Enforcer FLASH FANCY $0.00
4 6 FAR MILES (6) John Harris 30.94 9.50 5.56 32.2kg Hallucinate LUCY JET $0.00
5 4 BELLA'S HABIT (4) Geoffrey Cook 31.45 17.50 5.56 28.4kg Fenceline DANCING HABIT $0.00
6 9 PINKY TUSKADERO (3) Bruce Peck 31.45 17.55 5.56 31.9kg Bond LADY SALSA $0.00
7 2 TYPICAL BLONDE (2) Phillip Wall 31.55 19.05 5.56 25.7kg EIFFELLA ZIRCON LASS $0.00
8 5 PAUA TO DESTROY (5) Steven Bruce White 31.59 19.80 5.56 29.9kg Surf Lorian PAUA TO EXPLODE $0.00
Race 5 MULTIQUIP MAGIC MAIDEN S/F 4 520m Novice Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HITMAN SANDOW (5) Carolyn Reinke 30.41 0.00 5.39 33.0kg Brett Lee BLACK GODDESS $0.00
2 8 San Soucis (8) John Aul 30.47 1.00 5.39 1 26.2kg Hallucinate BELLE LUCILLE $0.00
3 2 Dash Of Shiraz (2) 30.53 2.00 5.39 27.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SKRAT $0.00
4 7 Hot Spur (7) 30.75 5.50 5.39 26.5kg Bombastic Shiraz SKRAT $0.00
5 1 LANG'S CREEK (1) Darren Lang 30.78 6.00 5.39 36.5kg Primo Uno BLUE SPANNER $0.00
6 6 SHOCK POSITION (6) Luke Azzopardi 30.89 7.75 5.39 29.9kg Bit Chili GLENTICKY OPAL $0.00
7 3 POST CARD BANDIT (3) 30.92 8.25 5.39 30.2kg Collision ICY LASS $0.00
Race 6 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE 520m 4 $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Awesomeness (1) Kenneth Lewis 30.60 0.00 5.50 28.0kg Bond DANA ESME $0.00
2 7 CAWBOURNE GRACE (7) Anthony Lord 30.66 1.00 5.50 25.1kg Surf Lorian CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
3 2 KENTUCKY FIVE (2) Christine Proctor 30.72 2.00 5.50 34.8kg MOST AWESOME KENTUCKY IN MAY $0.00
4 8 SAFFRON BOND (8) Lynne Aldous 30.77 2.75 5.50 30.2kg Bond MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
5 6 ARTISTIC OSTI (6) Lorraine Roy 30.97 6.00 5.50 31.1kg Elite State BRIDGET'S OSTI $0.00
6 3 DISTRIBUTE (3) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.98 6.05 5.50 32.3kg Big Daddy Cool BROOKLYN DOLL $0.00
7 4 LAGOON CASSIDY (4) Raymond Webster 31.01 6.55 5.50 36.8kg Premier Fantasy GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
8 5 BELLA SWAN (5) Shannon Kirby 31.17 9.05 5.50 1 26.8kg Bond VINTAGE LANE $0.00
Race 7 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m 4 $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Taylor's Reunion (7) Anton Lauric 30.32 0.00 5.40 1 29.3kg Placard REUNION LASS $0.00
2 4 JEDD LION (4) Raymond Webster 30.46 2.25 5.40 36.5kg Bombastic Shiraz MAGIC GROVE $0.00
3 6 EMO APPEAL (6) Dave Irwin 30.47 2.50 5.40 32.9kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL $0.00
4 2 PATCH UP JOB (2) Nicholas Clifton 30.54 3.50 5.40 30.7kg EIFFELLA SEEMINGLY $0.00
5 1 Moonshine Caddie (1) Walter Lutiger 30.83 8.25 5.40 27.2kg Hallucinate LIANA BELLA $0.00
6 3 ISO OCTANE (3) Darren Mcdonald 30.90 9.25 5.40 32.2kg Pure Octane TINY MILLY $0.00
7 8 FANCY STEP (8) Walter Lutiger 30.90 9.27 5.40 33.5kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
8 5 ON PAROLE (5) Adele Powell 31.15 13.27 5.40 29.3kg Bombastic Shiraz OUTRAGEOUS ANGEL $0.00
Race 8 MACRO MEATS FREE FOR ALL 520m Free For All $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 REB SECRET (5) Wayne Boreland 30.34 0.00 5.49 30.5kg Collide SECRET SESSION $0.00
2 2 Carla (2) Anthony Callaghan 30.62 4.50 5.49 26.7kg Collision JANDERRA $0.00
3 7 FOX HAND (7) Richard Dean 30.65 5.00 5.49 29.6kg Big Daddy Cool PEARL HAND $0.00
4 1 DIAMOND FRENZY (1) Pauline Moran 30.67 5.25 5.49 30.6kg Big Daddy Cool DIAMOND JEAN $0.00
5 6 COMPACT JOURNEY (6) Mark Arncliffe 30.70 5.75 5.49 1 27.0kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY $0.00
6 3 Fascinate Marina (3) Noelene Holloway 30.71 6.00 5.49 29.0kg Hallucinate MALAWI'S MARINA $0.00
7 8 FIRE KING (8) Simon Gafa 30.79 7.25 5.49 35.4kg Bond BLACK GODDESS $0.00
8 4 TEENY TINY (4) Anthony Lord 30.90 9.00 5.49 30.2kg Primo Uno IN THE WINDOW $0.00
Race 9 DE BORTOLI'S WINES STAKE 520m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BEER ASSASSIN (8) Stephen Bell 30.49 0.00 5.59 32.4kg Whisky Assassin OR CATRA $0.00
2 3 NAOMI'S DREAM (3) Garry Edwards 30.72 3.75 5.59 30.3kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
3 2 CAWBOURNE JAKE (2) Anthony Lord 30.72 3.77 5.59 33.1kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE $0.00
4 6 RICHIE'S DREAM (6) Mark Arncliffe 31.02 8.52 5.59 30.4kg Big Daddy Cool RICHIE'S GIRL $0.00
5 1 CAWBOURNE TUF (1) Anthony Lord 31.12 10.02 5.59 31.4kg Bond CAWBOURNE PEARL $0.00
8 4 TOP DROP (4) John Brain 31.32 13.27 5.59 27.8kg Whisky Assassin LANSDOWNE FLYER $0.00
Race 10 TEDESCO MENSWEAR STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CALLAMAC LAD (7) Steven Bruce White 30.23 0.00 5.45 1 28.6kg BLACK CALEB LADY TANIA $0.00
2 2 JACKLIN BROWN (2) John Boersma 30.57 5.50 5.45 29.9kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
4 6 MISS CONTENT (6) Michael Jenner 31.06 13.25 5.45 24.4kg Over Flo DOS SANTOS $0.00
5 4 MISS NIAGARA (4) Maureen West 31.11 14.00 5.45 24.6kg Surf Lorian NIAGARA GIRL $0.00
6 3 PREMIER DREAM (3) Anthony Lord 31.25 16.25 5.45 29.1kg Premier Fantasy AWESOME CHICK $0.00
7 1 CHAMBERLAIN (1) Owen Langley 31.41 18.75 5.45 31.4kg Surf Lorian AWESOME RAGE $0.00
8 5 FIVE TO LIFE (5) Anthony Lord 31.45 19.50 5.45 29.9kg Collision CUT FINE $0.00