Wentworth Park Race Results

Monday 17th of May 2010
R1 GBOTA WELCOME STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.59
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.65

Split

5.59

In Run

1

Wgt

27.3kg
2
9
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.84

In Run

6

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.69

Split

5.64

In Run

2

Wgt

34.3kg
4
4
T: Matthew Soames
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.68

In Run

4

Wgt

26.2kg
5
3
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.85

Split

5.85

In Run

7

Wgt

34.0kg
6
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.88

Split

5.88

In Run

8

Wgt

34.2kg
7
7
T: Russell King
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.24

Split

5.65

In Run

3

Wgt

27.0kg
8
5
T: Lorraine Watts
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.35

Split

5.76

In Run

5

Wgt

26.7kg
R2 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.46
1
6
T: John Barrett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
2
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.51

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

29.9kg
3
3
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.53

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

38.4kg
4
9
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

28.4kg
5
7
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.73

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

31.5kg
6
1
T: Darrell Smith
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.22

Split

5.65

In Run

5

Wgt

26.4kg
7
2
T: Douglas Moxey
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.28

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

27.0kg
R3 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.52
1
7
T: Mark Bell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.68

In Run

3

Wgt

34.6kg
2
1
T: Eric Sharman
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.78

Split

5.82

In Run

6

Wgt

29.9kg
3
4
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.80

Split

5.73

In Run

5

Wgt

24.8kg
4
8
T: Thomas Richards
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.52

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
5
3
T: Noelene Holloway
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.91

Split

5.71

In Run

4

Wgt

28.5kg
6
6
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.94

Split

5.89

In Run

7

Wgt

27.5kg
7
5
T: Susan Smith
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.99

Split

5.95

In Run

8

Wgt

34.0kg
8
2
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.35

Split

5.68

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
R4 PAGES HIRE GOSFORD TO CITY FNL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.54
1
1
T: L Meredith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.60

In Run

2

Wgt

31.6kg
2
4
T: Mark Taylor
$0.00

Mgn

0.02

Time

30.64

Split

5.63

In Run

3

Wgt

29.6kg
3
2
T: John Tyrrell
$0.00

Mgn

1.27

Time

30.72

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
4
9
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

5.02

Time

30.95

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

35.5kg
5
7
T: Eileen Robertson
$0.00

Mgn

5.77

Time

31.00

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: C Phillips
$0.00

Mgn

8.02

Time

31.14

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

27.8kg
7
8
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

9.27

Time

31.22

Split

5.67

In Run

5

Wgt

32.8kg
R5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.59
1
6
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.67

In Run

3

Wgt

33.8kg
2
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.58

Split

5.68

In Run

4

Wgt

32.9kg
3
4
T: John Brain
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.79

Split

5.61

In Run

2

Wgt

28.7kg
4
2
T: Shane Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.02

Split

5.70

In Run

7

Wgt

28.8kg
5
5
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

7.77

Time

31.03

Split

5.71

In Run

8

Wgt

36.5kg
6
8
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

8.27

Time

31.06

Split

5.59

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
7
1
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

9.02

Time

31.10

Split

5.69

In Run

5

Wgt

32.8kg
8
3
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

11.02

Time

31.23

Split

5.70

In Run

6

Wgt

26.6kg
R6 SCHWEPPES STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 16.41
1
3
T: Kenneth Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.87

Split

16.41

In Run

1

Wgt

32.4kg
2
7
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

43.20

Split

17.07

In Run

7

Wgt

29.9kg
3
5
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

43.34

Split

16.77

In Run

4

Wgt

29.5kg
4
8
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.54

Split

16.54

In Run

3

Wgt

35.3kg
5
1
T: Ross Stephens
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

43.65

Split

16.46

In Run

2

Wgt

25.3kg
6
4
T: Justin King
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

43.72

Split

17.07

In Run

8

Wgt

29.4kg
7
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

43.83

Split

16.85

In Run

5

Wgt

27.7kg
8
2
T: Ian Hilditch
$0.00

Mgn

15.27

Time

43.83

Split

16.93

In Run

6

Wgt

35.3kg
R7 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.47
1
7
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

32.0kg
2
8
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.31

Split

5.47

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
3
5
T: Michael Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

28.3kg
4
1
T: Lorraine Watts
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.66

In Run

4

Wgt

33.7kg
5
4
T: George Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.71

In Run

6

Wgt

34.7kg
6
3
T: P Bell
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.96

Split

5.77

In Run

7

Wgt

27.6kg
7
2
T: Simon Gafa
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.99

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

31.3kg
R8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.47
1
5
T: Robert Jackson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.47

In Run

1

Wgt

27.4kg
2
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.75

In Run

8

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

34.9kg
4
4
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.81

Split

5.61

In Run

4

Wgt

32.4kg
5
8
T: Brian Hall
$0.00

Mgn

2.05

Time

30.81

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

26.8kg
6
7
T: George Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

2.55

Time

30.85

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

36.0kg
7
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.05

Time

31.07

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

29.2kg
8
3
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

7.55

Time

31.16

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

30.5kg
R9 RAPIDVITE STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.55
1
2
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
2
10
T: Peter Bont
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.60

In Run

2

Wgt

31.3kg
3
9
T: David Broadrick
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

27.1kg
4
3
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

32.5kg
5
8
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.64

In Run

4

Wgt

28.5kg
6
4
T: Justyn Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.04

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

31.4kg
7
1
T: Jeffrey Ducker
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.17

Split

5.77

In Run

8

Wgt

30.7kg
8
5
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.53

Split

5.55

In Run

1

Wgt

28.4kg
R10 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.58
1
2
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.64

In Run

2

Wgt

34.8kg
2
10
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

34.1kg
3
6
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.13

Split

5.69

In Run

3

Wgt

32.5kg
4
4
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.22

Split

5.69

In Run

4

Wgt

32.8kg
5
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.28

Split

5.71

In Run

5

Wgt

33.5kg
6
3
T: Mark Mc Mahon
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.65

Split

5.58

In Run

1

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: P Bell
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.85

Split

5.72

In Run

6

Wgt

32.4kg
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Oxley Falcon (1) 30.65 0.00 5.59 1 27.3kg Pure Octane OXLEY AMY $0.00
2 9 MARK WHO (6) Christopher Carl 30.66 0.25 5.84 6 31.5kg Surf Lorian DELORIS $0.00
3 2 CONVICT STREAK (2) Diane Wells 30.69 0.75 5.64 2 34.3kg Hallucinate OSTI'S LASS $0.00
4 4 RED VENOM (4) Matthew Soames 30.82 2.75 5.68 4 26.2kg Where's Pedro NITRO JOSIE $0.00
5 3 BORN BAD (3) Anthony Lord 30.85 3.25 5.85 7 34.0kg IN FOR LIFE AMY BE GOOD $0.00
6 8 TIME SPLITTER (8) Robert Britton 30.88 3.75 5.88 8 34.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey QUIDAME $0.00
7 7 VANE UNO (7) Russell King 31.24 9.50 5.65 3 27.0kg Primo Uno VEE GIRL VANE $0.00
8 5 VANE IMAGE (5) Lorraine Watts 31.35 11.25 5.76 5 26.7kg Primo Uno VEE GIRL VANE $0.00
Race 2 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Sergio (6) John Barrett 30.28 0.00 5.54 2 33.2kg Collision TARAWI TESS $0.00
2 4 ANOTHER INNINGS (4) Jeffrey Britton 30.51 3.75 5.62 4 29.9kg Big Daddy Cool FOUR WAY FIRE $0.00
3 3 CHIEF RELIEF (3) Luke Azzopardi 30.53 4.00 5.46 1 38.4kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLLOW PROMISE $0.00
4 9 STETSON LILY (5) Robert Britton 30.62 5.50 5.62 3 28.4kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT FLOWER $0.00
5 7 SMOKEY MACOOL (7) Mark Arncliffe 30.73 7.25 5.71 7 31.5kg Surf Lorian MODERN NIKITA $0.00
6 1 SHANTAE (1) Darrell Smith 31.22 15.00 5.65 5 26.4kg Collision THAI PEARL $0.00
7 2 WONGAWILLIJUDY (2) Douglas Moxey 31.28 16.00 5.68 6 27.0kg Surf Lorian WONGAWILLISUE $0.00
Race 3 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PERSUADE (7) Mark Bell 30.55 0.00 5.68 3 34.6kg CLOSING ARGUMENT MISS BLUE BLOOD $0.00
2 1 HASSELL (1) Eric Sharman 30.78 3.75 5.82 6 29.9kg Over Flo DOS SANTOS $0.00
3 4 JOSETTE BALE (4) Shaun Evans 30.80 4.00 5.73 5 24.8kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE $0.00
4 8 QUICKLEE TOMMY (8) Thomas Richards 30.83 4.50 5.52 1 32.2kg Hallucinate MALAWI'S MARINA $0.00
5 3 Fascinate Marina (3) Noelene Holloway 30.91 5.75 5.71 4 28.5kg Hallucinate MALAWI'S MARINA $0.00
6 6 Moonshine Caddie (6) Walter Lutiger 30.94 6.25 5.89 7 27.5kg Hallucinate LIANA BELLA $0.00
7 5 VARGAS (5) Susan Smith 30.99 7.00 5.95 8 34.0kg Big Daddy Cool GEM EXHIBIT $0.00
8 2 Indiana Rose (2) Elizabeth Bont 31.35 12.75 5.68 2 26.4kg Droopys Marco INDIANA LEE $0.00
Race 4 PAGES HIRE GOSFORD TO CITY FNL 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PURE SPICE (1) L Meredith 30.64 0.00 5.60 2 31.6kg Pure Octane SPICY SHIRAZ $0.00
2 4 DRAGONFLY (4) Mark Taylor 30.64 0.02 5.63 3 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SMILEUAY $0.00
3 2 IWAN (2) John Tyrrell 30.72 1.27 5.54 1 32.0kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
4 9 MALLAIG MIGHTY (5) Gregory Carragher 30.95 5.02 5.68 7 35.5kg Surf Lorian LILLI PILLI STAR $0.00
5 7 Rachael Robbo (7) Eileen Robertson 31.00 5.77 5.65 4 27.3kg EIFFELLA ROSE ROBBO $0.00
6 3 SILENT HILL (3) C Phillips 31.14 8.02 5.68 6 27.8kg Whisky Assassin ABBIE'S TRINITY $0.00
7 8 HALO JUMP (8) Gregory Carragher 31.22 9.27 5.67 5 32.8kg Surf Lorian LILLI PILLI STAR $0.00
Race 5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE 520m 4 $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BOGIE BRAVE (6) Jason Mackay 30.54 0.00 5.67 3 33.8kg Bond BOGIE LEIGH $0.00
2 7 FREAKY LEE (7) Keith Pedrana 30.58 0.75 5.68 4 32.9kg Brett Lee TINY RASCAL $0.00
3 4 STRONG DROP (4) John Brain 30.79 4.00 5.61 2 28.7kg Whisky Assassin LANSDOWNE FLYER $0.00
4 2 COULTA SKY (2) Shane Fisher 31.02 7.75 5.70 7 28.8kg MOST AWESOME COULTA BANDIT $0.00
5 5 JEDD LION (5) Raymond Webster 31.03 7.77 5.71 8 36.5kg Bombastic Shiraz MAGIC GROVE $0.00
6 8 SPEEDY GABBALINI (8) Christopher Carl 31.06 8.27 5.59 1 32.2kg BUCK'S DOUBLE ARRIETY CLOCK $0.00
7 1 CAWBOURNE JAKE (1) Anthony Lord 31.10 9.02 5.69 5 32.8kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE $0.00
8 3 Torrington Miss (3) Eric Castle 31.23 11.02 5.70 6 26.6kg SUPER BURST CURI LEE $0.00
Race 6 SCHWEPPES STAKE 720m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 16.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHILLI JIM (3) Kenneth Burnett 42.87 0.00 16.41 1 32.4kg CLEARWATER BOY MISS NIKITA $0.00
2 7 Laura's Legacy (7) William Dance 43.20 5.25 17.07 7 29.9kg Primo Uno EMMALANA $0.00
3 5 BEES WAX (5) Robert Britton 43.34 7.50 16.77 4 29.5kg Kiowa Sweet Trey BEEKEEPER $0.00
4 8 BLACK HYDE (8) Tanya Auld 43.54 10.75 16.54 3 35.3kg Bombastic Shiraz HYDE PARK $0.00
5 1 MEGA PIXEL (1) Ross Stephens 43.65 12.50 16.46 2 25.3kg Texas Gold VILLAINOUS VIXEN $0.00
6 4 RUNNIN' BARE (4) Justin King 43.72 13.50 17.07 8 29.4kg Surf Lorian GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
7 6 Limburg Gem (6) Jeffrey Britton 43.83 15.25 16.85 5 27.7kg PATH TO POWER LIMBURG MISS $0.00
8 2 BLACK ANT (2) Ian Hilditch 43.83 15.27 16.93 6 35.3kg Primo Uno EMMALANA $0.00
Race 7 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE 520m Free For All $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Snozz (7) Jason Mackay 30.24 0.00 5.61 3 32.0kg Bombastic Shiraz SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
2 8 DAZZLE YOU (8) Majella Ferguson 30.31 1.25 5.47 1 32.2kg Brett Lee STYLISH SCENE $0.00
3 5 CERTAIN MAGIC (5) Michael Abbott 30.55 5.00 5.53 2 28.3kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE $0.00
4 1 KELLY'S HERO (1) Lorraine Watts 30.61 6.00 5.66 4 33.7kg Primo Uno VEE GIRL VANE $0.00
5 4 PETTIGO POPOV (4) George Robinson 30.72 7.75 5.71 6 34.7kg Bond SIMPLY PETTIGO $0.00
6 3 YOUR SO VANE (3) P Bell 30.96 11.50 5.77 7 27.6kg ROBUST CHARACTER I'M SO VANE $0.00
7 2 UNCLE BULLY (2) Simon Gafa 30.99 12.00 5.66 5 31.3kg Go Wild Teddy PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
Race 8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Country Dawn (5) Robert Jackson 30.69 0.00 5.47 1 27.4kg Collision Dawn's Memory $0.00
2 2 PHILBY (2) Robert Britton 30.70 0.25 5.75 8 33.9kg Surf Lorian Crystal Siyan $0.00
3 1 BLINGA (1) 30.76 1.25 5.53 2 34.9kg DROOPYS KEWELL AWESOME SAINT $0.00
4 4 GARBANZO (4) Warren Harper 30.81 2.00 5.61 4 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz INSPIRATIONLEE $0.00
5 8 LIZZIE TAYLOR (8) Brian Hall 30.81 2.05 5.69 6 26.8kg Surf Lorian LIZZIE ARDEN $0.00
6 7 PETTIGO BOND (7) George Robinson 30.85 2.55 5.55 3 36.0kg Bond SIMPLY PETTIGO $0.00
7 6 C'EST LA VIE (6) Robert Britton 31.07 6.05 5.71 7 29.2kg COOL PERFORMANCE FLIPPER $0.00
8 3 FIVE TO LIFE (3) Anthony Lord 31.16 7.55 5.66 5 30.5kg Collision CUT FINE $0.00
Race 9 RAPIDVITE STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 YOUR LATE (2) Larry Procopio 30.45 0.00 5.66 5 33.3kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
2 10 SUNNY WIL (7) Peter Bont 30.62 2.75 5.60 2 31.3kg Droopys Marco INDIANA LEE $0.00
3 9 CUPPA KOKO (6) David Broadrick 30.76 5.00 5.66 6 27.1kg Over Flo FLY BY NIGHT $0.00
4 3 NERRIGUNDAH (3) Warren Harper 30.84 6.25 5.61 3 32.5kg Surf Lorian DELORIS $0.00
5 8 OH OLIVIA (8) Larry Procopio 30.96 8.25 5.64 4 28.5kg Slater FULL TIME $0.00
6 4 JOHN NUBOND (4) Justyn Ferguson 31.04 9.50 5.68 7 31.4kg Fortified Rush NIGHT PRINCESS $0.00
7 1 BRAZEN JOURNEY (1) Jeffrey Ducker 31.17 11.50 5.77 8 30.7kg Brett Lee LONG JOURNEY $0.00
8 5 TOKYO TOMMY (5) Owen Langley 31.53 17.25 5.55 1 28.4kg Hallucinate Still Hoping $0.00
Race 10 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LOVIN' SPOONFUL (2) Raymond Webster 30.77 0.00 5.64 2 34.8kg AHANE LAD ANGEL DOLL $0.00
2 10 STOLE MY NAME (1) Jason Mackay 30.80 0.50 5.73 7 34.1kg Bit Chili MUTOLA $0.00
3 6 TURBO TIGER (6) Gregory Carragher 31.13 5.75 5.69 3 32.5kg Bit Chili I'M ELITIST $0.00
4 4 BANDANNA LAD (4) Christine Oldfield 31.22 7.25 5.69 4 32.8kg Pure Octane VALERI'S PURSE $0.00
5 7 UNO LUKE (7) 31.28 8.25 5.71 5 33.5kg Primo Uno PHOEBIE'S GEM $0.00
6 3 IN FACT (3) Mark Mc Mahon 31.65 14.00 5.58 1 30.7kg Over Flo REAL UNIQUE $0.00
7 8 STILL THE SAME (8) P Bell 31.85 17.25 5.72 6 32.4kg TRENT LEE AURORA SIERRA $0.00