Wentworth Park Race Results

Monday 21st of June 2010
R1 HESA FELON @ STUD STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 16.45
1
2
T: Anthony Hokin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.89

Split

16.45

In Run

1

Wgt

30.4kg
2
5
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

43.31

Split

16.77

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
3
7
T: Derya Mustafa
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.56

Split

16.77

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
4
8
T: Timothy Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

43.64

Split

16.82

In Run

4

Wgt

31.5kg
5
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

43.72

Split

17.07

In Run

6

Wgt

26.8kg
6
1
T: Justin King
$0.00

Mgn

13.36

Time

43.73

Split

16.94

In Run

5

Wgt

29.1kg
R2 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.55
1
7
T: Gregory Miller
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.79

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

23.9kg
2
1
T: Michael Clayton
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.96

Split

5.55

In Run

1

Wgt

25.9kg
3
3
T: Gary Ernst
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.24

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

29.2kg
4
5
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.27

Split

5.67

In Run

5

Wgt

29.3kg
5
6
T: Eric Campana
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.37

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

31.1kg
6
4
T: Barry Burnet
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.49

Split

5.60

In Run

3

Wgt

27.1kg
7
2
T: Hagob Tatian
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.51

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

25.8kg
8
8
T: Mark Morgan
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.60

Split

5.76

In Run

8

Wgt

25.5kg
R3 TAB.COM.AU GOSFORD TO CITY FNL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.51
1
4
T: Graeme Barnett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

31.9kg
2
7
T: Edward Trenholme
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

29.9kg
3
3
T: Lawrence Refalo
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.69

In Run

7

Wgt

32.9kg
4
1
T: L Richardson
$0.00

Mgn

3.27

Time

30.83

Split

5.64

In Run

4

Wgt

30.8kg
5
5
T: John Woods
$0.00

Mgn

3.77

Time

30.86

Split

5.65

In Run

5

Wgt

30.9kg
6
10
T: Bruce Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

5.77

Time

30.99

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

28.0kg
7
9
T: Frank Cini
$0.00

Mgn

8.02

Time

31.13

Split

5.73

In Run

8

Wgt

31.9kg
8
8
T: Trevor Hagney
$0.00

Mgn

11.27

Time

31.34

Split

5.60

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
R4 SALLY GUTHRIE CUP (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.51
1
6
T: Michael Clayton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.72

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

31.8kg
3
5
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.05

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

34.9kg
4
4
T: Gregory Miller
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.64

In Run

6

Wgt

26.3kg
5
3
T: Edward Wall
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.28

Split

5.72

In Run

8

Wgt

30.6kg
6
1
T: Olga Vassilakis
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.30

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
7
2
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.42

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

28.0kg
8
7
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.74

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

25.9kg
R5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.51
1
2
T: Mark Bell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

35.2kg
2
3
T: Lorraine Watts
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

33.7kg
3
5
T: John Cassar
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

32.3kg
4
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.95

Split

5.60

In Run

2

Wgt

27.3kg
5
4
T: Brian Mckivat
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.01

Split

5.72

In Run

6

Wgt

39.9kg
DNF
6
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
R6 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.56
1
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.58

In Run

2

Wgt

31.0kg
2
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

32.9kg
3
8
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.69

Split

5.65

In Run

5

Wgt

34.8kg
4
6
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.88

Split

5.64

In Run

4

Wgt

26.4kg
5
2
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.90

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

34.1kg
6
7
T: John Brain
$0.00

Mgn

11.77

Time

30.90

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

29.0kg
7
5
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

13.27

Time

30.99

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
R7 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.67
1
2
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.79

Split

5.68

In Run

3

Wgt

33.2kg
2
9
T: Edward Kelly
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.73

In Run

5

Wgt

25.5kg
3
8
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.02

Split

5.76

In Run

7

Wgt

33.1kg
4
6
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

3.86

Time

31.03

Split

5.67

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
1
T: David Broadrick
$0.00

Mgn

6.11

Time

31.17

Split

5.68

In Run

4

Wgt

35.3kg
6
4
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

31.23

Split

5.68

In Run

2

Wgt

24.6kg
7
7
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

8.11

Time

31.30

Split

5.78

In Run

8

Wgt

27.1kg
DNF
3
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.67

In Run

1

Wgt

29.2kg
R8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.40
1
4
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

29.9kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.59

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

34.6kg
3
3
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
4
6
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.90

Split

5.96

In Run

8

Wgt

27.3kg
5
5
T: Justyn Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.07

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

30.7kg
6
2
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.15

Split

5.57

In Run

2

Wgt

30.1kg
7
7
T: Wayne Sugars
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.28

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

28.4kg
8
1
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.34

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

31.3kg
R9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.45
1
8
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

30.3kg
2
3
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

33.8kg
3
2
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.01

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

31.9kg
4
7
T: Sydney Swain
$0.00

Mgn

7.05

Time

31.01

Split

5.65

In Run

8

Wgt

25.2kg
5
4
T: Domenic Traino
$0.00

Mgn

8.05

Time

31.07

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

27.9kg
6
5
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

8.55

Time

31.10

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

34.0kg
7
1
T: William Davies
$0.00

Mgn

9.80

Time

31.18

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

34.9kg
8
6
T: Mark Moroney
$0.00

Mgn

10.80

Time

31.25

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

27.0kg
R10 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.56
1
2
T: John Ashe
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.64

In Run

2

Wgt

34.7kg
2
1
T: David Broadrick
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.72

In Run

3

Wgt

27.1kg
3
7
T: Leanne Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.27

Split

5.72

In Run

4

Wgt

34.1kg
4
3
T: Joanne Zammit
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.33

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

31.5kg
5
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.38

Split

5.77

In Run

7

Wgt

33.0kg
6
8
T: Michael Clayton
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.46

Split

5.77

In Run

6

Wgt

26.5kg
7
4
T: Paul Boyd
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

32.02

Split

5.77

In Run

5

Wgt

24.5kg
8
5
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

32.07

Split

5.84

In Run

8

Wgt

25.7kg
Race 1 HESA FELON @ STUD STAKE 720m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 16.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HALF SEVEN (2) Anthony Hokin 42.89 0.00 16.45 1 30.4kg Surf Lorian MIDNIGHT PROMISE $0.00
2 5 CHARLI GIRL (5) Ronald Bell 43.31 6.75 16.77 2 26.4kg VALENTIA CITRATE SHREWD SUSPECT $0.00
3 7 OBJECTION (7) Derya Mustafa 43.56 10.75 16.77 3 32.8kg BENNY'S TOLL FELYCITEE $0.00
4 8 LETHAL LIMIT (8) Timothy Robinson 43.64 12.00 16.82 4 31.5kg Trendy Leigh STATELY EAGLE $0.00
5 4 EARTH MOVE (4) Sam Simonetta 43.72 13.25 17.07 6 26.8kg Surf Lorian GALE FORCE $0.00
6 1 RUNNIN' BARE (1) Justin King 43.73 13.36 16.94 5 29.1kg Surf Lorian GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
Race 2 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SILVER DIAMOND (7) Gregory Miller 30.79 0.00 5.67 6 23.9kg Late Late Show BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
2 1 RACHEL AND GRETA (1) Michael Clayton 30.96 2.75 5.55 1 25.9kg Bit Chili FRIDGE WILSON $0.00
3 3 SURF POINT (3) Gary Ernst 31.24 7.25 5.62 4 29.2kg Surf Lorian LUCY JET $0.00
4 5 FLUSHED (5) John Galea 31.27 7.75 5.67 5 29.3kg Pure Octane WITCH MAGIC $0.00
5 6 GOOD ODDS BULLET (6) Eric Campana 31.37 9.25 5.72 7 31.1kg Bit Chili ELLE'S REGAL $0.00
6 4 SCATTERED (4) Barry Burnet 31.49 11.25 5.60 3 27.1kg Bond ALICE ROSE $0.00
7 2 MISS GRIZWALD (2) Hagob Tatian 31.51 11.50 5.56 2 25.8kg Surf Lorian BELL PEPPER $0.00
8 8 JUNIOR GROVE (8) Mark Morgan 31.60 13.00 5.76 8 25.5kg CROMLAH BALE CEDAR GROVE $0.00
Race 3 TAB.COM.AU GOSFORD TO CITY FNL 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COOL FURY (4) Graeme Barnett 30.63 0.00 5.51 1 31.9kg Big Daddy Cool BONNIE SHIRAZ $0.00
2 7 GOTCHA BRO (7) Edward Trenholme 30.77 2.25 5.56 2 29.9kg Surf Lorian KUMTA CHASE $0.00
3 3 LAURIE'S SURFIE (3) Lawrence Refalo 30.83 3.25 5.69 7 32.9kg Surf Lorian TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
4 1 OUR SUNAMI (1) L Richardson 30.83 3.27 5.64 4 30.8kg Surf Lorian NIAGARA GIRL $0.00
5 5 SURFING BILLY (5) John Woods 30.86 3.77 5.65 5 30.9kg Surf Lorian BAY GODDESS $0.00
6 10 KAMIKAZE SPIRIT (6) Bruce Lloyd 30.99 5.77 5.68 6 28.0kg Big Daddy Cool KIMBA'S SPIRIT $0.00
7 9 ROCKY RUSH (2) Frank Cini 31.13 8.02 5.73 8 31.9kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL $0.00
8 8 POISON FLOWS (8) Trevor Hagney 31.34 11.27 5.60 3 33.4kg Over Flo BROKEN FIRE $0.00
Race 4 SALLY GUTHRIE CUP 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JUDI'S BELLE (6) Michael Clayton 30.50 0.00 5.51 1 26.2kg Bit Chili FRIDGE WILSON $0.00
2 8 TURBO TIGER (8) Gregory Carragher 30.72 3.50 5.57 3 31.8kg Bit Chili I'M ELITIST $0.00
3 5 MALLAIG MIGHTY (5) Gregory Carragher 31.05 8.75 5.59 5 34.9kg Surf Lorian LILLI PILLI STAR $0.00
4 4 PHYSICO MUM (4) Gregory Miller 31.14 10.25 5.64 6 26.3kg Late Late Show BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
5 3 GOOD DEAL (3) Edward Wall 31.28 12.50 5.72 8 30.6kg SONIC FLIGHT ROSEMARY BALE $0.00
6 1 AWESOME ODY (1) Olga Vassilakis 31.30 12.75 5.58 4 32.2kg GABLE LAFOURCHE AWESOME KATH $0.00
7 2 GYPSY PEPPER (2) Frank Jeffcoat 31.42 14.75 5.64 7 28.0kg BANK MANAGER SMOKEY PEPPER $0.00
8 7 NITRO SANDY (7) Mark Arncliffe 31.74 19.75 5.56 2 25.9kg CLOSING ARGUMENT STEVE'S CHARITY $0.00
Race 5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE 520m Free For All $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HOOKY BOOKY (2) Mark Bell 30.34 0.00 5.51 1 35.2kg CLOSING ARGUMENT MISS BLUE BLOOD $0.00
2 3 KELLY'S HERO (3) Lorraine Watts 30.57 3.75 5.62 4 33.7kg Primo Uno VEE GIRL VANE $0.00
3 5 SHORT TIME (5) John Cassar 30.70 5.75 5.64 5 32.3kg EIFFELLA HOT PLUNDER $0.00
4 7 Dana Beatrice (7) Rodney Mcdonald 30.95 9.75 5.60 2 27.3kg Collision DANA BETTY $0.00
5 4 BUDAPEST (4) Brian Mckivat 31.01 10.75 5.72 6 39.9kg Bombastic Shiraz BUSY PILGRIM $0.00
DNF 6 Jai Alation (6) John Harris 0.00 0.00 5.62 3 31.1kg Go Wild Teddy PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
Race 6 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m 4 $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Smooth Fancy (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.16 0.00 5.58 2 31.0kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
2 1 FREAKY LEE (1) Keith Pedrana 30.50 5.50 5.56 1 32.9kg Brett Lee TINY RASCAL $0.00
3 8 LOVIN' SPOONFUL (8) Raymond Webster 30.69 8.50 5.65 5 34.8kg AHANE LAD ANGEL DOLL $0.00
4 6 Cawbourne Hails (6) Anthony Lord 30.88 11.50 5.64 4 26.4kg EIFFELLA CAWBOURNE CLAUD $0.00
5 2 YOUR LATE (2) Larry Procopio 30.90 11.75 5.65 6 34.1kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
6 7 STRONG DROP (7) John Brain 30.90 11.77 5.71 7 29.0kg Whisky Assassin LANSDOWNE FLYER $0.00
7 5 FANCY ACE (5) Tracey Hurst 30.99 13.27 5.61 3 31.1kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
Race 7 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE 520m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SARGENT TRIGGA (2) Jason Magri 30.79 0.00 5.68 3 33.2kg MOST AWESOME RESIGNED $0.00
2 9 EVA DESTRUCTION (5) Edward Kelly 30.97 3.00 5.73 5 25.5kg Go Wild Teddy LIFTED $0.00
3 8 CAWBOURNE JAKE (8) Anthony Lord 31.02 3.75 5.76 7 33.1kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE $0.00
4 6 JOSETTE BALE (6) Shaun Evans 31.03 3.86 5.67 25.0kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE $0.00
5 1 CRIPPEN (1) David Broadrick 31.17 6.11 5.68 4 35.3kg WINSOME REVENGE MISS CLEMENTINE $0.00
6 4 PERFECT SURF (4) Peter Lagogiane 31.23 7.11 5.68 2 24.6kg Surf Lorian POPTART $0.00
7 7 Moonshine Caddie (7) Walter Lutiger 31.30 8.11 5.78 8 27.1kg Hallucinate LIANA BELLA $0.00
DNF 3 PREMIER DREAM (3) Anthony Lord 0.00 0.00 5.67 1 29.2kg Premier Fantasy AWESOME CHICK $0.00
Race 8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COOL SCOOBY (4) Tracey Hurst 30.37 0.00 5.40 1 29.9kg Big Daddy Cool SHARAPOVA $0.00
2 8 BLINGA (8) 30.59 3.50 5.57 3 34.6kg DROOPYS KEWELL AWESOME SAINT $0.00
3 3 RIPLEY (3) Doreen Drynan 30.71 5.50 5.58 4 31.8kg Primo Uno NEXT TO NONE $0.00
4 6 Moonshine Party (6) Walter Lutiger 30.90 8.50 5.96 8 27.3kg Hallucinate LIANA BELLA $0.00
5 5 JOHN NUBOND (5) Justyn Ferguson 31.07 11.25 5.71 7 30.7kg Fortified Rush NIGHT PRINCESS $0.00
6 2 Catch The Post (2) Rita Nicolaou 31.15 12.50 5.57 2 30.1kg Slater VIVID SUBJECT $0.00
7 7 AUNTY EDNA (7) Wayne Sugars 31.28 14.50 5.66 6 28.4kg Big Daddy Cool MISS MEGASTAR $0.00
8 1 UNO JAG (1) Doreen Drynan 31.34 15.50 5.60 5 31.3kg Primo Uno NEXT TO NONE $0.00
Race 9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FRANK SANNETTE (8) John Harris 30.57 0.00 5.51 2 30.3kg Over Flo BARBIE SANNETTE $0.00
2 3 MAD MARTY BEE (3) Anthony Lord 30.71 2.25 5.64 7 33.8kg Bond WINSOME DOLLARS $0.00
3 2 HALO JUMP (2) Gregory Carragher 31.01 7.00 5.53 3 31.9kg Surf Lorian LILLI PILLI STAR $0.00
4 7 Banjo Hotty (7) Sydney Swain 31.01 7.05 5.65 8 25.2kg Surf Lorian JUNGLE SPIRIT $0.00
5 4 SHE'S FAIR (4) Domenic Traino 31.07 8.05 5.45 1 27.9kg ROBUST CHARACTER FAIR SPIRIT $0.00
6 5 UNO BILL (5) Mark Arncliffe 31.10 8.55 5.62 6 34.0kg Primo Uno RAPID DECEPTION $0.00
7 1 DARK PILGRIM (1) William Davies 31.18 9.80 5.56 4 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz BUSY PILGRIM $0.00
8 6 Cathella Ice (6) Mark Moroney 31.25 10.80 5.58 5 27.0kg Black Enforcer INTENT'S FIRE $0.00
Race 10 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IZZY QUICK (2) John Ashe 30.83 0.00 5.64 2 34.7kg Placard REUNION LASS $0.00
2 1 CUPPA KOKO (1) David Broadrick 30.84 0.25 5.72 3 27.1kg Over Flo FLY BY NIGHT $0.00
3 7 OWN IT (7) Leanne Procopio 31.27 7.00 5.72 4 34.1kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
4 3 FIRST GEAR (3) Joanne Zammit 31.33 8.00 5.56 1 31.5kg RILO GEAR ALERT STATE $0.00
5 6 ONLY BILL (6) 31.38 8.75 5.77 7 33.0kg EIFFELLA MATLOW MUSIC $0.00
6 8 YOUR EYES ONLY (8) Michael Clayton 31.46 10.00 5.77 6 26.5kg Bond GOLORINDA $0.00
7 4 TIMES ARE TOUGH (4) Paul Boyd 32.02 19.00 5.77 5 24.5kg Collide DOLL'S ME MUM $0.00
8 5 Di Lee (5) Keith Pedrana 32.07 19.75 5.84 8 25.7kg Brett Lee TINY RASCAL $0.00