Wentworth Park Race Results

Monday 28th of June 2010
R1 HESA FELON @ STUD STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 16.48
1
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.00

Split

16.75

In Run

3

Wgt

28.4kg
2
5
T: T Jones
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

43.09

Split

16.76

In Run

4

Wgt

25.4kg
3
8
T: Anthony Hokin
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

43.59

Split

16.65

In Run

2

Wgt

29.1kg
4
7
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

43.66

Split

16.48

In Run

1

Wgt

26.4kg
R2 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.48
1
9
T: V Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Grant Dunphy
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.54

Split

5.80

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.79

Split

5.72

In Run

2

Wgt

27.0kg
4
5
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.86

Split

5.89

In Run

8

Wgt

28.1kg
5
10
T: J Aquilina
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.06

Split

5.76

In Run

3

Wgt

33.6kg
6
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.42

Split

5.81

In Run

5

Wgt

33.2kg
7
7
T: Thomas Pullman
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.63

Split

5.89

In Run

7

Wgt

29.6kg
8
8
T: Mathew Wotton
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

31.71

Split

5.83

In Run

6

Wgt

30.7kg
R3 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.53
1
3
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

35.9kg
2
1
T: Anne Foley
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.73

Split

5.53

In Run

1

Wgt

35.0kg
4
8
T: Peter Rodgers
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.64

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
5
7
T: Keith Wilmot
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

27.6kg
6
4
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.87

Split

5.74

In Run

7

Wgt

31.8kg
7
6
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.10

Split

5.78

In Run

8

Wgt

28.2kg
8
5
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.23

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

27.7kg
R4 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.51
1
1
T: Gregory Carragher
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.80

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

31.9kg
2
2
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.70

In Run

4

Wgt

32.3kg
3
5
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.86

Split

5.67

In Run

3

Wgt

31.9kg
4
7
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.75

In Run

5

Wgt

34.0kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.25

Split

5.77

In Run

7

Wgt

26.9kg
6
6
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

31.26

Split

5.67

In Run

2

Wgt

26.8kg
7
4
T: Maureen West
$0.00

Mgn

8.55

Time

31.33

Split

5.92

In Run

8

Wgt

24.5kg
8
8
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

12.05

Time

31.55

Split

5.77

In Run

6

Wgt

29.9kg
R5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.53
1
2
T: Robert Smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.53

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
2
1
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.45

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

28.6kg
3
5
T: Anthony Callaghan
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.67

In Run

4

Wgt

26.5kg
4
7
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.63

Split

5.69

In Run

5

Wgt

27.7kg
5
8
T: Sydney Swain
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.91

Split

5.63

In Run

3

Wgt

30.2kg
R6 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.54
1
6
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.57

In Run

2

Wgt

29.5kg
2
3
T: V Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

28.3kg
3
8
T: John Barrett
$0.00

Mgn

5.86

Time

30.57

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

33.1kg
4
4
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

30.65

Split

5.70

In Run

6

Wgt

26.5kg
4
7
T: Laureene Renner
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

30.65

Split

5.65

In Run

5

Wgt

27.2kg
6
5
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

30.78

Split

5.70

In Run

7

Wgt

29.9kg
7
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

15.11

Time

31.16

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

28.4kg
R7 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.51
1
8
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

38.7kg
2
7
T: John Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

28.4kg
3
9
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.60

In Run

3

Wgt

34.8kg
4
2
T: David Broadrick
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.88

Split

5.71

In Run

5

Wgt

35.2kg
5
6
T: Desmond Tuillier
$0.00

Mgn

8.86

Time

30.88

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
6
1
T: John Ashe
$0.00

Mgn

11.61

Time

31.06

Split

5.81

In Run

7

Wgt

34.5kg
7
3
T: Wayne Sugars
$0.00

Mgn

12.86

Time

31.14

Split

5.83

In Run

8

Wgt

28.2kg
8
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.36

Time

31.23

Split

5.73

In Run

6

Wgt

34.6kg
R8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.51
1
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

29.9kg
2
8
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

33.9kg
3
7
T: Sydney Swain
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.89

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

25.2kg
4
9
T: Troy Sharpe
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.92

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

31.2kg
5
1
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.01

Split

5.94

In Run

8

Wgt

27.1kg
6
6
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.08

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

33.0kg
7
3
T: John Gale
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.19

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

35.8kg
8
2
T: Domenic Traino
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.36

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

28.0kg
R9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.53
1
5
T: Peter Rodgers
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.74

Split

5.53

In Run

1

Wgt

33.6kg
2
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.94

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: Robert Jackson
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.00

Split

5.55

In Run

2

Wgt

25.3kg
4
8
T: Hagob Tatian
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.13

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.27

Split

5.74

In Run

8

Wgt

26.2kg
7
3
T: Edward Trenholme
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.37

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

29.9kg
8
6
T: Jamie Hawkins
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.52

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

30.7kg
R10 SCHWEPPES STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.50
1
5
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

27.9kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
3
4
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.59

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
4
2
T: David Broadrick
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.97

Split

5.70

In Run

6

Wgt

27.1kg
5
6
T: Peter Rodgers
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.11

Split

5.74

In Run

7

Wgt

32.8kg
6
8
T: Leonard Polidano
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.14

Split

5.66

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
7
3
T: John Antonelli
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.22

Split

5.67

In Run

5

Wgt

33.9kg
8
7
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.58

Split

5.77

In Run

8

Wgt

28.8kg
Race 1 HESA FELON @ STUD STAKE 720m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 16.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SLICK LEE (1) Keith Pedrana 43.00 0.00 16.75 3 28.4kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
2 5 HANIFY'S BELLE (5) T Jones 43.09 1.50 16.76 4 25.4kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY $0.00
3 8 KATELYNS PROMISE (8) Anthony Hokin 43.59 9.50 16.65 2 29.1kg Surf Lorian MIDNIGHT PROMISE $0.00
4 7 CHARLI GIRL (7) Ronald Bell 43.66 10.50 16.48 1 26.4kg VALENTIA CITRATE SHREWD SUSPECT $0.00
Race 2 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 HESA GOOD LAD (4) V Bennett 30.39 0.00 5.48 1 31.1kg Elite State I LOVE LUCY $0.00
2 3 Trixie Lidcombe (3) Grant Dunphy 30.54 2.50 5.80 4 27.4kg VALENTIA CITRATE DOTTIE LIDCOMBE $0.00
3 2 Wow Pretty Girl (2) Robert Arnold 30.79 6.50 5.72 2 27.0kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER $0.00
4 5 FRONT THE BENCH (5) Christopher Carl 30.86 7.50 5.89 8 28.1kg Primo Uno MISS DEMEANER $0.00
5 10 HANDS UP (6) J Aquilina 31.06 10.75 5.76 3 33.6kg BANK MANAGER LADY CHASE $0.00
6 1 BIANCO (1) 31.42 16.50 5.81 5 33.2kg Pure Octane COOLADREAM $0.00
7 7 PENNY TOKAAM (7) Thomas Pullman 31.63 19.75 5.89 7 29.6kg Droopys Marco BAIYOKE SKY $0.00
8 8 LYLA JOKER (8) Mathew Wotton 31.71 21.00 5.83 6 30.7kg Surf Lorian DAME OLSILLON $0.00
Race 3 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NUMERO UNO BALE (3) Brendan Wheeler 30.40 0.00 5.69 6 35.9kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE $0.00
2 1 COMB (1) Anne Foley 30.57 2.75 5.56 2 31.3kg Addis Boy PRIZE BIRD $0.00
3 2 MALLAIG MIGHTY (2) Gregory Carragher 30.73 5.25 5.53 1 35.0kg Surf Lorian LILLI PILLI STAR $0.00
4 8 SUMMER SPRING (8) Peter Rodgers 30.79 6.25 5.64 4 30.2kg Elite State MOANAJAMALEON $0.00
5 7 PREMIER MISS (7) Keith Wilmot 30.82 6.75 5.56 3 27.6kg Premier Fantasy PRINCESS EIFFEL $0.00
6 4 TURBO TIGER (4) Gregory Carragher 30.87 7.50 5.74 7 31.8kg Bit Chili I'M ELITIST $0.00
7 6 GYPSY PEPPER (6) Frank Jeffcoat 31.10 11.25 5.78 8 28.2kg BANK MANAGER SMOKEY PEPPER $0.00
8 5 MRS TRICKETT (5) Warren Harper 31.23 13.25 5.66 5 27.7kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN $0.00
Race 4 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HALO JUMP (1) Gregory Carragher 30.80 0.00 5.51 1 31.9kg Surf Lorian LILLI PILLI STAR $0.00
2 2 PLUGGER BANQUET (2) Kenneth Staines 30.81 0.25 5.70 4 32.3kg Carnage CHEER ME ON $0.00
3 5 SILK DEGREES (5) Christine Proctor 30.86 1.00 5.67 3 31.9kg Elite State OUR BETTE $0.00
4 7 MAD MARTY BEE (7) Anthony Lord 31.11 5.00 5.75 5 34.0kg Bond WINSOME DOLLARS $0.00
5 3 PROVEN ROSITA (3) 31.25 7.25 5.77 7 26.9kg Bit Chili PROVEN BRUGGE $0.00
6 6 SPRING DREAMER (6) Christine Oldfield 31.26 7.30 5.67 2 26.8kg Token Prince MUST OBEY $0.00
7 4 MISS NIAGARA (4) Maureen West 31.33 8.55 5.92 8 24.5kg Surf Lorian NIAGARA GIRL $0.00
8 8 BUD SANNETTE (8) John Harris 31.55 12.05 5.77 6 29.9kg Over Flo BARBIE SANNETTE $0.00
Race 5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE 520m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Lochinvar Marlow (2) Robert Smith 30.16 0.00 5.53 1 32.0kg Bombastic Shiraz SENSATION LEE $0.00
2 1 CALLAMAC LAD (1) Steven Bruce White 30.45 4.75 5.53 2 28.6kg BLACK CALEB LADY TANIA $0.00
3 5 Carla (5) Anthony Callaghan 30.55 6.25 5.67 4 26.5kg Collision JANDERRA $0.00
4 7 Cristalle (7) Ronald Bell 30.63 7.50 5.69 5 27.7kg Collision TARAWI TESS $0.00
5 8 COOL FLIGHT (8) Sydney Swain 30.91 12.00 5.63 3 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool WINNIE LA PLUME $0.00
Race 6 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m 4 $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 AIRBAG (6) Kenneth Staines 30.21 0.00 5.57 2 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz BEILHARZ SUNSET $0.00
2 3 SHEZA GOOD LASS (3) V Bennett 30.57 5.75 5.54 1 28.3kg Elite State I LOVE LUCY $0.00
3 8 Sergio (8) John Barrett 30.57 5.86 5.57 3 33.1kg Collision TARAWI TESS $0.00
4 4 Cawbourne Hails (4) Anthony Lord 30.65 7.11 5.70 6 26.5kg EIFFELLA CAWBOURNE CLAUD $0.00
4 7 BERELLA BRIDGET (7) Laureene Renner 30.65 7.11 5.65 5 27.2kg Late Late Show BERELLA BATINA $0.00
6 5 LICENCE TO DANCE (5) Denice Warren 30.78 9.11 5.70 7 29.9kg Bond DANCE TOKEN $0.00
7 2 AMERICAN SPOT (2) Anthony Lord 31.16 15.11 5.65 4 28.4kg MOLOTOV ELITE MONELLI $0.00
Race 7 DE BORTOLI WINES STAKE 520m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHIEF RELIEF (8) Luke Azzopardi 30.33 0.00 5.51 1 38.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLLOW PROMISE $0.00
2 7 RED FLAME (7) John Vanderburg 30.45 2.00 5.56 2 28.4kg Big Daddy Cool JINDERRA FLAME $0.00
3 9 KENTUCKY FIVE (5) Christine Proctor 30.81 7.75 5.60 3 34.8kg MOST AWESOME KENTUCKY IN MAY $0.00
4 2 CRIPPEN (2) David Broadrick 30.88 8.75 5.71 5 35.2kg WINSOME REVENGE MISS CLEMENTINE $0.00
5 6 LORD HOWE (6) Desmond Tuillier 30.88 8.86 5.65 4 33.3kg Go Wild Teddy FIND THE ANSWER $0.00
6 1 IZZY QUICK (1) John Ashe 31.06 11.61 5.81 7 34.5kg Placard REUNION LASS $0.00
7 3 AUNTY EDNA (3) Wayne Sugars 31.14 12.86 5.83 8 28.2kg Big Daddy Cool MISS MEGASTAR $0.00
8 4 BLINGA (4) 31.23 14.36 5.73 6 34.6kg DROOPYS KEWELL AWESOME SAINT $0.00
Race 8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Catch The Post (5) Rita Nicolaou 30.72 0.00 5.51 1 29.9kg Slater VIVID SUBJECT $0.00
2 8 PREMIER HARRY (8) Anthony Lord 30.86 2.25 5.60 4 33.9kg Premier Fantasy AWESOME CHICK $0.00
3 7 Banjo Hotty (7) Sydney Swain 30.89 2.75 5.68 7 25.2kg Surf Lorian JUNGLE SPIRIT $0.00
4 9 CRONIN STATE (4) Troy Sharpe 30.92 3.25 5.56 2 31.2kg Bombastic Shiraz FOOLS STATE $0.00
5 1 Moonshine Party (1) Walter Lutiger 31.01 4.75 5.94 8 27.1kg Hallucinate LIANA BELLA $0.00
6 6 LAS VEGAS (6) Rita Nicolaou 31.08 5.75 5.62 5 33.0kg Pure Octane MIRANDA BAY $0.00
7 3 GRAND RULE (3) John Gale 31.19 7.50 5.65 6 35.8kg ELGRANDO KATELLA BALE $0.00
8 2 SHE'S FAIR (2) Domenic Traino 31.36 10.25 5.57 3 28.0kg ROBUST CHARACTER FAIR SPIRIT $0.00
Race 9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 EFFICIENT EFFECT (5) Peter Rodgers 30.74 0.00 5.53 1 33.6kg Elite State MOANAJAMALEON $0.00
2 2 SIZZLER (2) 30.94 3.25 5.69 6 34.0kg Surf Lorian BY REQUEST $0.00
3 7 COUNTRY BELL (7) Robert Jackson 31.00 4.25 5.55 2 25.3kg Hallucinate FAWN COUNTRY $0.00
4 8 MISS GRIZWALD (8) Hagob Tatian 31.05 5.00 5.55 3 25.7kg Surf Lorian BELL PEPPER $0.00
5 1 INTELLECTUAL (1) Lisa Mcfarlane 31.13 6.25 5.61 5 32.0kg Hallucinate SIYAN DOLL $0.00
6 4 FLYING FERGIE (4) Warren Harper 31.27 8.50 5.74 8 26.2kg Surf Lorian DELORIS $0.00
7 3 GOTCHA BRO (3) Edward Trenholme 31.37 10.00 5.72 7 29.9kg Surf Lorian KUMTA CHASE $0.00
8 6 INSTANT GABBIE (6) Jamie Hawkins 31.52 12.50 5.59 4 30.7kg Brett Lee NITRO JILL $0.00
Race 10 SCHWEPPES STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JUST MICK (5) Walter Lutiger 30.58 0.00 5.52 2 27.9kg Big Daddy Cool SHARAPOVA $0.00
2 1 DETERMINED LEE (1) 30.72 2.25 5.50 1 33.3kg Primo Uno SENSATION LEE $0.00
3 4 SIMBA SIMBA (4) Robert Arnold 30.81 3.75 5.59 3 33.4kg TIMJIM BALE LEBA COM $0.00
4 2 CUPPA KOKO (2) David Broadrick 30.97 6.25 5.70 6 27.1kg Over Flo FLY BY NIGHT $0.00
5 6 MAGIC HAYNE (6) Peter Rodgers 31.11 8.50 5.74 7 32.8kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
6 8 DOITY JOE (8) Leonard Polidano 31.14 9.00 5.66 4 30.2kg Placard HELEN'S PICK $0.00
7 3 JERRY BE GOOD (3) John Antonelli 31.22 10.25 5.67 5 33.9kg AHANE LAD SHE'S A DAINTY $0.00
8 7 FLUSHED (7) John Galea 31.58 16.00 5.77 8 28.8kg Pure Octane WITCH MAGIC $0.00