Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 3rd of July 2010
R1 TEDESCO MENSWEAR STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.50
1
3
T: Pauline Moran
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: J Aquilina
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.64

In Run

3

Wgt

33.7kg
3
2
T: Julian Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.90

Split

5.76

In Run

5

Wgt

29.3kg
4
1
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

9.36

Time

30.91

Split

5.58

In Run

2

Wgt

23.4kg
5
5
T: John Antonelli
$0.00

Mgn

13.11

Time

31.14

Split

5.75

In Run

4

Wgt

33.8kg
6
8
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

13.86

Time

31.19

Split

5.81

In Run

6

Wgt

32.0kg
7
6
T: Peter Nickerson
$0.00

Mgn

14.36

Time

31.22

Split

5.85

In Run

8

Wgt

35.0kg
8
7
T: Daryl Hawes
$0.00

Mgn

16.11

Time

31.33

Split

5.85

In Run

7

Wgt

25.1kg
R2 HESA FELON @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.58
1
5
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.58

In Run

1

Wgt

25.8kg
2
4
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.58

In Run

2

Wgt

35.3kg
3
1
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

33.0kg
4
9
T: Justin King
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.92

Split

5.76

In Run

8

Wgt

34.0kg
5
8
T: Ronald White
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.05

Split

5.69

In Run

5

Wgt

27.1kg
6
7
T: Troy Sharpe
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

31.4kg
7
3
T: Susan Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.21

Split

5.66

In Run

4

Wgt

26.2kg
8
2
T: Phillip Carrall
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.79

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

0.0kg
R3 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME (720m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 16.49
1
7
T: Nicole Moran
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.20

Split

16.87

In Run

3

Wgt

26.0kg
2
8
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

43.38

Split

16.49

In Run

1

Wgt

38.2kg
3
2
T: Anthony Hokin
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

43.40

Split

16.92

In Run

5

Wgt

29.1kg
4
6
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

43.59

Split

16.97

In Run

6

Wgt

27.1kg
5
4
T: Tony Davis
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

43.60

Split

16.87

In Run

4

Wgt

28.4kg
6
1
T: Robert Giltinan
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

43.71

Split

16.65

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
R4 DAVID HUMPHRIES MEMORIAL TROPHY (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.61
1
1
T: Patrick Byrne
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.41

Split

5.63

In Run

3

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

30.41

Split

5.69

In Run

4

Wgt

37.3kg
3
8
T: Jeff Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

2.61

Time

30.57

Split

5.70

In Run

6

Wgt

27.2kg
4
6
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

4.36

Time

30.68

Split

5.70

In Run

5

Wgt

30.9kg
5
9
T: Scott Payne
$0.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

30.98

Split

5.61

In Run

1

Wgt

28.2kg
6
4
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

12.11

Time

31.17

Split

5.63

In Run

2

Wgt

34.6kg
R5 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.44
1
5
T: Brett May
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

27.0kg
2
8
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.46

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

29.0kg
3
3
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

29.6kg
4
1
T: Stephen Lambley
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.63

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

33.6kg
5
4
T: Nicholas Tremain
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

30.6kg
6
2
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.92

Split

5.44

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
7
6
T: Anthony Medina
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.97

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

30.1kg
8
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.08

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
R6 ERNEST KAVANAGH MEMORIAL TPY (520m)
Place
4 - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.49
1
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

26.4kg
2
8
T: Glenn Summerfield
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.46

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

27.1kg
3
1
T: Jody Manuel
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.52

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

34.5kg
4
2
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

34.0kg
5
5
T: Jeanette Foley
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

27.2kg
6
7
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.91

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

29.9kg
7
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.20

Split

5.67

In Run

8

Wgt

34.6kg
8
4
T: Barry Dull
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.62

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

27.5kg
R7 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.49
1
3
T: Julie Edmondson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

31.1kg
2
4
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Tracey Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.46

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

23.4kg
4
1
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

31.0kg
5
6
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.64

In Run

6

Wgt

33.2kg
6
8
T: Gary Ernst
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.51

In Run

3

Wgt

31.9kg
7
7
T: Christopher Nutt
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.86

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

30.9kg
R8 AAA RADIATOR SPEC. BOB PAYNE FN (520m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $25000 - $6250 - $3125
Splits: 5.45
1
4
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

33.2kg
2
6
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.17

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

29.4kg
3
5
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$0.00

Mgn

0.86

Time

30.18

Split

5.45

In Run

2

Wgt

31.5kg
4
8
T: Brett May
$0.00

Mgn

4.36

Time

30.40

Split

5.48

In Run

4

Wgt

27.7kg
5
1
T: Julie Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

4.86

Time

30.43

Split

5.55

In Run

5

Wgt

38.9kg
6
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

7.86

Time

30.62

Split

5.61

In Run

8

Wgt

30.8kg
7
7
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

8.61

Time

30.67

Split

5.56

In Run

6

Wgt

35.4kg
8
2
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

8.67

Time

30.67

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

33.6kg
R9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.44
1
4
T: Mavis Moran
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.65

In Run

7

Wgt

27.1kg
2
1
T: John Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

28.4kg
3
8
T: Wendy Brown
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.73

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

27.4kg
4
5
T: Domenic Traino
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.00

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

28.3kg
5
6
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.36

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

31.9kg
6
7
T: Vicki Prest
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.79

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

29.7kg
7
2
T: Barbara Eveleigh
$0.00

Mgn

27.50

Time

32.31

Split

5.64

In Run

6

Wgt

27.2kg
8
3
T: John Gale
$0.00

Mgn

99.90

Time

36.88

Split

5.78

In Run

8

Wgt

36.0kg
R10 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.49
1
2
T: Gary Ernst
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

29.1kg
2
1
T: Vicki Prest
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.88

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

28.1kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.77

In Run

8

Wgt

34.1kg
4
3
T: Hagob Tatian
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.21

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

25.8kg
5
6
T: Ronald Alcock
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.30

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

28.3kg
6
4
T: Wendy Brown
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.54

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

26.5kg
7
7
T: Stephen Whalland
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.63

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.76

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

26.2kg
Race 1 TEDESCO MENSWEAR STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NOT AN ANGEL (3) Pauline Moran 30.32 0.00 5.50 1 27.3kg Premier Fantasy AWESOME CHICK $0.00
2 4 HANDS UP (4) J Aquilina 30.82 8.00 5.64 3 33.7kg BANK MANAGER LADY CHASE $0.00
3 2 CONFUSED TOMMY (2) Julian Micallef 30.90 9.25 5.76 5 29.3kg Hallucinate RAPID CALLAH $0.00
4 1 NEW EMPRESS (1) Carolyn Reinke 30.91 9.36 5.58 2 23.4kg KING TANGA LET HER DOWN $0.00
5 5 JERRY BE GOOD (5) John Antonelli 31.14 13.11 5.75 4 33.8kg AHANE LAD SHE'S A DAINTY $0.00
6 8 EURO JET (8) Rita Nicolaou 31.19 13.86 5.81 6 32.0kg Elite State EURO STAR $0.00
7 6 COSTA LOT (6) Peter Nickerson 31.22 14.36 5.85 8 35.0kg Bit Chili TINA APPEAL $0.00
8 7 Rose Of Heather (7) Daryl Hawes 31.33 16.11 5.85 7 25.1kg Collision WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
Race 2 HESA FELON @ STUD STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MORE SPACE (5) Garry Edwards 30.52 0.00 5.58 1 25.8kg Hallucinate PRO MODEL $0.00
2 4 NUMERO UNO BALE (4) Brendan Wheeler 30.55 0.50 5.58 2 35.3kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE $0.00
3 1 Humdrum (1) Lorraine Roy 30.83 5.00 5.61 3 33.0kg Bombastic Shiraz MOLLY'S OSTI $0.00
4 9 CASPER ROBBO (6) Justin King 30.92 6.50 5.76 8 34.0kg EIFFELLA ROSE ROBBO $0.00
5 8 PAUA TO DISARM (8) Ronald White 31.05 8.50 5.69 5 27.1kg Surf Lorian PAUA TO EXPLODE $0.00
6 7 CRONIN STATE (7) Troy Sharpe 31.15 10.00 5.69 6 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz FOOLS STATE $0.00
7 3 Destiny's Imp (3) Susan Sundstrom 31.21 11.00 5.66 4 26.2kg SUPER BURST Destiny $0.00
8 2 SIMPLY A MISS (2) Phillip Carrall 31.79 20.25 5.71 7 0.0kg Bond SIMPLY PETTIGO $0.00
Race 3 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME 720m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 16.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MISS BOSSY BOOTS (7) Nicole Moran 43.20 0.00 16.87 3 26.0kg Surf Lorian GUNNADOO TRUE $0.00
2 8 BERNIE BEETROOT (8) David Burnett 43.38 3.00 16.49 1 38.2kg TURBO UNO MIXED UP MARY $0.00
3 2 KATELYNS PROMISE (2) Anthony Hokin 43.40 3.25 16.92 5 29.1kg Surf Lorian MIDNIGHT PROMISE $0.00
4 6 GLISTENING (6) Wayne Vassallo 43.59 6.25 16.97 6 27.1kg Bombastic Shiraz STRIKE A POSE $0.00
5 4 PYFO MOSTLY (4) Tony Davis 43.60 6.50 16.87 4 28.4kg MOST AWESOME RESIGNED $0.00
6 1 LAGOON WHISPER (1) Robert Giltinan 43.71 8.25 16.65 2 29.3kg Premier Fantasy GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
Race 4 DAVID HUMPHRIES MEMORIAL TROPHY 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TITANIUM PADDY (1) Patrick Byrne 30.41 0.00 5.63 3 32.4kg Big Daddy Cool TITANIUM GRAVY $0.00
2 2 JEDD LION (2) Raymond Webster 30.41 0.11 5.69 4 37.3kg Bombastic Shiraz MAGIC GROVE $0.00
3 8 ADHARA SHINE (8) Jeff Crawford 30.57 2.61 5.70 6 27.2kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
4 6 NAOMI'S DREAM (6) Garry Edwards 30.68 4.36 5.70 5 30.9kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
5 9 SUNRISE GEM (3) Scott Payne 30.98 9.11 5.61 1 28.2kg Carnage SPLENDID GEM $0.00
6 4 KENTUCKY FIVE (4) Christine Proctor 31.17 12.11 5.63 2 34.6kg MOST AWESOME KENTUCKY IN MAY $0.00
Race 5 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIT STRESSED (5) Brett May 30.23 0.00 5.44 1 27.0kg Bit Chili STRESA $0.00
2 8 Direct Jolie (8) Mark Arncliffe 30.46 3.75 5.50 2 29.0kg Go Wild Teddy REGGINA ROSE $0.00
3 3 Nimbastic (3) Owen Langley 30.57 5.50 5.52 3 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz NIMUAY $0.00
4 1 KAZMIC'S MARINER (1) Stephen Lambley 30.63 6.50 5.72 7 33.6kg Hallucinate BERRIDALE GIRL $0.00
5 4 WE THREE KINGS (4) Nicholas Tremain 30.81 9.25 5.61 5 30.6kg Bond SEPTEMBER RAIN $0.00
6 2 ABOUT TIME MATE (2) 30.92 11.00 5.44 31.1kg Pure Octane MISS CHANTILLY $0.00
7 6 FULL BLAST (6) Anthony Medina 30.97 11.75 5.69 6 30.1kg GO FOREVER HELWA $0.00
8 7 RIPLEY (7) Doreen Drynan 31.08 13.50 5.57 4 31.9kg Primo Uno NEXT TO NONE $0.00
Race 6 ERNEST KAVANAGH MEMORIAL TPY 520m 4 $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MONAMOUR (6) 30.32 0.00 5.54 3 26.4kg Over Flo REMA'S PUZZLE $0.00
2 8 Art Of Desire (8) Glenn Summerfield 30.46 2.25 5.58 5 27.1kg Regal Brett AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
3 1 CHEVY ASSASSIN (1) Jody Manuel 30.52 3.25 5.54 4 34.5kg Whisky Assassin HOT TREASURE $0.00
4 2 Hesa Felon (2) Darren Sultana 30.71 6.25 5.52 2 34.0kg Hallucinate SHESA QUE TEE $0.00
5 5 Miss Taro (5) Jeanette Foley 30.77 7.25 5.49 1 27.2kg Bond MISS CARGO $0.00
6 7 Catch The Post (7) Rita Nicolaou 30.91 9.50 5.64 7 29.9kg Slater VIVID SUBJECT $0.00
7 3 BLINGA (3) 31.20 14.00 5.67 8 34.6kg DROOPYS KEWELL AWESOME SAINT $0.00
8 4 REAL FROSTY (4) Barry Dull 31.62 20.75 5.62 6 27.5kg Black Enforcer CYCLONE CHRISSY $0.00
Race 7 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Elite Blue Size (3) Julie Edmondson 30.12 0.00 5.49 1 31.1kg Elite State SIZE 'EM UP $0.00
2 4 BOSS NUMBER ONE (4) 30.43 5.00 5.51 2 32.0kg Elite State WEE DREAM $0.00
3 2 NAVADA SUNRISE (2) Tracey Bruce 30.46 5.50 5.61 5 23.4kg Late Late Show NEVADA SUNSET $0.00
4 1 Take The Kitty (1) Kenneth Cheetham 30.51 6.25 5.58 4 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool OUR MISS TILLY $0.00
5 6 HITMAN SANDOW (6) Carolyn Reinke 30.68 9.00 5.64 6 33.2kg Brett Lee BLACK GODDESS $0.00
6 8 LIGHTNING POINT (8) Gary Ernst 30.76 10.25 5.51 3 31.9kg Elite State JEN JAN JEM $0.00
7 7 St. Pierre (7) Christopher Nutt 30.86 11.75 5.67 7 30.9kg Surf Lorian PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
Race 8 AAA RADIATOR SPEC. BOB PAYNE FN 520m S/E Group 2 $25000 - $6250 - $3125 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Did I Entertain (4) Robert Arnold 30.13 0.00 5.45 1 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER $0.00
2 6 Tuiaki (6) Neville Brown 30.17 0.75 5.48 3 29.4kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
3 5 NEW DIVIDE (5) Kenneth Cheetham 30.18 0.86 5.45 2 31.5kg Big Daddy Cool PROPER HONEY $0.00
4 8 Daydream (8) Brett May 30.40 4.36 5.48 4 27.7kg Bit Chili STRESA $0.00
5 1 MAGNIFIQUE (1) Julie Fletcher 30.43 4.86 5.55 5 38.9kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN $0.00
6 3 Smooth Fancy (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.62 7.86 5.61 8 30.8kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
7 7 LOVIN' SPOONFUL (7) Raymond Webster 30.67 8.61 5.56 6 35.4kg AHANE LAD ANGEL DOLL $0.00
8 2 REV LIMITER (2) Dennis Trewin 30.67 8.67 5.61 7 33.6kg Collision BEACHLEY $0.00
Race 9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Multicam Girl (4) Mavis Moran 30.58 0.00 5.65 7 27.1kg Bombastic Shiraz TUREENA LEE $0.00
2 1 RED FLAME (1) John Vanderburg 30.62 0.75 5.49 2 28.4kg Big Daddy Cool JINDERRA FLAME $0.00
3 8 SMOOTH MANNER (8) Wendy Brown 30.73 2.50 5.53 3 27.4kg Over Flo REMA'S PUZZLE $0.00
4 5 SHE'S FAIR (5) Domenic Traino 31.00 6.75 5.44 1 28.3kg ROBUST CHARACTER FAIR SPIRIT $0.00
5 6 SILK DEGREES (6) Christine Proctor 31.36 12.50 5.63 5 31.9kg Elite State OUR BETTE $0.00
6 7 ETTALONG (7) Vicki Prest 31.79 19.25 5.60 4 29.7kg Over Flo MISS ETTALONG $0.00
7 2 JACK'S CRIMINAL (2) Barbara Eveleigh 32.31 27.50 5.64 6 27.2kg Carnage WISH JACK BACK $0.00
8 3 GRAND RULE (3) John Gale 36.88 99.90 5.78 8 36.0kg ELGRANDO KATELLA BALE $0.00
Race 10 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SURF POINT (2) Gary Ernst 30.71 0.00 5.54 2 29.1kg Surf Lorian LUCY JET $0.00
2 1 SARKIS (1) Vicki Prest 30.88 2.75 5.62 3 28.1kg Solve The Puzzle SOLD MY SOLE $0.00
3 8 SIZZLER (8) 31.15 7.00 5.77 8 34.1kg Surf Lorian BY REQUEST $0.00
4 3 MISS GRIZWALD (3) Hagob Tatian 31.21 8.00 5.49 1 25.8kg Surf Lorian BELL PEPPER $0.00
5 6 HERE'S SOOTY (6) Ronald Alcock 31.30 9.50 5.66 6 28.3kg Bond CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
6 4 NO DOUBT (4) Wendy Brown 31.54 13.25 5.72 7 26.5kg Surf Lorian ISADORA $0.00
7 7 YELTSIN'S KISS (7) Stephen Whalland 31.63 14.75 5.62 4 26.6kg Primo Uno KNOCKABOUT SUSHI $0.00
8 5 NITRO SANDY (5) Mark Arncliffe 31.76 16.75 5.63 5 26.2kg CLOSING ARGUMENT STEVE'S CHARITY $0.00