Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 31st of July 2010
R1 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.54
1
8
T: Wendy Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.60

In Run

2

Wgt

27.0kg
2
2
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

26.2kg
3
4
T: Leslie Whitton
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.68

In Run

4

Wgt

24.6kg
4
3
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.68

In Run

3

Wgt

32.0kg
5
5
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.75

In Run

6

Wgt

33.5kg
6
1
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

4.86

Time

30.82

Split

5.75

In Run

5

Wgt

32.3kg
7
6
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

30.96

Split

5.76

In Run

7

Wgt

34.7kg
8
7
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

13.86

Time

31.39

Split

5.77

In Run

8

Wgt

34.4kg
R2 HESA FELON @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.56
1
8
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.92

In Run

8

Wgt

28.2kg
2
2
T: Janel Erwin
$0.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

31.05

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

28.4kg
3
1
T: Gary Smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.55

Time

31.08

Split

5.69

In Run

5

Wgt

27.9kg
4
3
T: J Aquilina
$0.00

Mgn

1.05

Time

31.11

Split

5.66

In Run

3

Wgt

33.7kg
5
5
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

1.17

Time

31.12

Split

5.73

In Run

6

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

2.42

Time

31.20

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

24.0kg
7
6
T: Mathew Wotton
$0.00

Mgn

3.17

Time

31.25

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

30.6kg
8
4
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

31.25

Split

5.69

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
R3 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 16.45
1
8
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.92

Split

16.45

In Run

1

Wgt

25.2kg
2
3
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

43.36

Split

16.77

In Run

2

Wgt

26.8kg
3
1
T: Victor Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

43.36

Split

17.09

In Run

4

Wgt

28.7kg
4
7
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

9.86

Time

43.54

Split

16.84

In Run

3

Wgt

33.5kg
5
4
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

16.86

Time

43.98

Split

17.73

In Run

8

Wgt

30.0kg
6
6
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

16.92

Time

43.98

Split

17.67

In Run

7

Wgt

34.0kg
7
2
T: Francis Jamieson
$0.00

Mgn

18.67

Time

44.09

Split

17.53

In Run

6

Wgt

25.7kg
8
5
T: Kevin Mahoney
$0.00

Mgn

19.67

Time

44.15

Split

17.15

In Run

5

Wgt

29.3kg
R4 RAPIDVITE STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.49
1
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

31.4kg
2
2
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

32.6kg
3
3
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.80

Split

5.57

In Run

2

Wgt

27.2kg
4
1
T: Noelene Holloway
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.25

Split

5.63

In Run

4

Wgt

28.5kg
5
7
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

12.52

Time

31.25

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

33.4kg
6
4
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

12.64

Time

31.26

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: Anthony Pagano
$0.00

Mgn

13.14

Time

31.29

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

26.6kg
8
6
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

13.27

Time

31.30

Split

5.74

In Run

8

Wgt

33.6kg
R5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.44
1
2
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
2
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.47

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.58

Split

5.47

In Run

2

Wgt

32.0kg
4
4
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.61

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

32.1kg
5
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

26.4kg
6
1
T: Peter Falas
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.65

In Run

5

Wgt

32.4kg
7
5
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.97

Split

5.73

In Run

8

Wgt

28.1kg
8
6
T: Lorraine Watts
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.02

Split

5.70

In Run

7

Wgt

33.6kg
R6 PAGES EVENT HIRE STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.45
1
1
T: Mark Davidson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
2
5
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

28.8kg
3
2
T: Peter Bont
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

31.3kg
4
8
T: Glenn Summerfield
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.87

Split

5.70

In Run

8

Wgt

27.2kg
5
6
T: Allan Manwaring
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.91

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

31.2kg
6
7
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.02

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

30.6kg
7
4
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.27

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

27.4kg
8
3
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.31

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

34.5kg
R7 SCHWEPPES STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.44
1
3
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

25.7kg
2
8
T: Margaret Bannerman
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

27.1kg
3
7
T: Terry Lockhart
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

26.1kg
4
6
T: Glenn Summerfield
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.68

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

5.61

Time

30.69

Split

5.61

In Run

4

Wgt

28.6kg
6
4
T: Victor Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

30.91

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

28.7kg
8
2
T: V Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

12.86

Time

31.15

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

28.2kg
R8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.49
1
2
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

33.2kg
2
4
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.42

Split

5.53

In Run

5

Wgt

32.3kg
3
5
T: Pavka Stamenkovic
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.50

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

27.1kg
4
1
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.53

Split

5.67

In Run

8

Wgt

30.5kg
5
6
T: Robyn Goodwin
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.78

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

31.6kg
6
7
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.86

Split

5.49

In Run

3

Wgt

35.6kg
7
8
T: R Herbert
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.91

Split

5.53

In Run

4

Wgt

28.0kg
8
3
T: Steven Sing
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.99

Split

5.58

In Run

6

Wgt

34.9kg
R9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.62
1
5
T: Stephen Richards
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.70

Split

5.86

In Run

8

Wgt

32.2kg
2
6
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.79

Split

5.70

In Run

3

Wgt

35.6kg
3
1
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

1.61

Time

30.80

Split

5.67

In Run

2

Wgt

33.0kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

1.64

Time

30.80

Split

5.71

In Run

4

Wgt

27.6kg
6
2
T: Leanne Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

4.64

Time

30.99

Split

5.79

In Run

6

Wgt

33.5kg
7
4
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.39

Time

31.04

Split

5.84

In Run

7

Wgt

34.4kg
8
3
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

9.89

Time

31.32

Split

5.76

In Run

5

Wgt

26.0kg
R10 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.51
1
3
T: Ronald Alcock
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

28.2kg
2
5
T: Mark Bell
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.95

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

32.1kg
3
1
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.09

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

27.6kg
4
4
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.70

In Run

8

Wgt

33.7kg
5
7
T: Shane Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.16

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

25.9kg
6
6
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.27

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

30.4kg
7
2
T: Jubal Beadman
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.57

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
8
8
T: Wendy Brown
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

32.02

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NO DOUBT (8) Wendy Brown 30.52 0.00 5.60 2 27.0kg Surf Lorian ISADORA $0.00
2 2 HOCKEY FAN (2) Carolyn Reinke 30.56 0.75 5.54 1 26.2kg History Lesson MIDNIGHT AMBER $0.00
3 4 ABBY GLEN (4) Leslie Whitton 30.63 1.75 5.68 4 24.6kg Pure Octane VALERI'S PURSE $0.00
4 3 JACK COOK (3) Christopher Carl 30.64 2.00 5.68 3 32.0kg Bombastic Shiraz COOKIES HABIT $0.00
5 5 STOLE MY NAME (5) Jason Mackay 30.81 4.75 5.75 6 33.5kg Bit Chili MUTOLA $0.00
6 1 MARK WHO (1) Christopher Carl 30.82 4.86 5.75 5 32.3kg Surf Lorian DELORIS $0.00
7 6 MY BOY JASON (6) Carolyn Reinke 30.96 7.11 5.76 7 34.7kg Brett Lee BLACK GODDESS $0.00
8 7 PUMPIN' GAS (7) Mark Arncliffe 31.39 13.86 5.77 8 34.4kg Primo Uno NITRO BIRD $0.00
Race 2 HESA FELON @ STUD STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FRONT THE BENCH (8) Christopher Carl 31.05 0.00 5.92 8 28.2kg Primo Uno MISS DEMEANER $0.00
2 2 BELLA'S HABIT (2) Janel Erwin 31.05 0.05 5.56 1 28.4kg Fenceline DANCING HABIT $0.00
3 1 MORE TO STATE (1) Gary Smith 31.08 0.55 5.69 5 27.9kg Elite State MORE TO LIFE $0.00
4 3 HANDS UP (3) J Aquilina 31.11 1.05 5.66 3 33.7kg BANK MANAGER LADY CHASE $0.00
5 5 Gold Hannah (5) Marie Burton 31.12 1.17 5.73 6 27.4kg Bombastic Shiraz SUTRO STAR $0.00
6 7 NEW EMPRESS (7) Carolyn Reinke 31.20 2.42 5.56 2 24.0kg KING TANGA LET HER DOWN $0.00
7 6 LYLA JOKER (6) Mathew Wotton 31.25 3.17 5.73 7 30.6kg Surf Lorian DAME OLSILLON $0.00
8 4 YOUR SPECIAL (4) Larry Procopio 31.25 3.25 5.69 4 31.9kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
Race 3 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKE 720m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 16.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Velocity Cloud (8) Jason Mackay 42.92 0.00 16.45 1 25.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SUBJECTIVE LEE $0.00
2 3 MANTRA STYLE (3) Jason Mackay 43.36 7.00 16.77 2 26.8kg Malfoy AL FRESCO $0.00
3 1 COOL TUNE (1) Victor Bartolo 43.36 7.11 17.09 4 28.7kg History Lesson MISS LOONY TUNE $0.00
4 7 CAWBOURNE JAKE (7) Anthony Lord 43.54 9.86 16.84 3 33.5kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE $0.00
5 4 Laura's Legacy (4) William Dance 43.98 16.86 17.73 8 30.0kg Primo Uno EMMALANA $0.00
6 6 ALTARIO (6) Denice Warren 43.98 16.92 17.67 7 34.0kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
7 2 Poppy's Secret (2) Francis Jamieson 44.09 18.67 17.53 6 25.7kg Bond POP'S PANDA $0.00
8 5 CRACKER CAN (5) Kevin Mahoney 44.15 19.67 17.15 5 29.3kg Over Flo RAINBOW ROCK $0.00
Race 4 RAPIDVITE STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Bralyn County (5) 30.47 0.00 5.49 1 31.4kg Hallucinate BRALYN MAISIE $0.00
2 2 GAZMICK STORM (2) Marie Burton 30.50 0.50 5.66 6 32.6kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE $0.00
3 3 Moonshine Caddie (3) Walter Lutiger 30.80 5.25 5.57 2 27.2kg Hallucinate LIANA BELLA $0.00
4 1 Fascinate Marina (1) Noelene Holloway 31.25 12.50 5.63 4 28.5kg Hallucinate MALAWI'S MARINA $0.00
5 7 YOUR LATE (7) Larry Procopio 31.25 12.52 5.73 7 33.4kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
6 4 RICKY LEE (4) Carolyn Reinke 31.26 12.64 5.58 3 30.7kg Brett Lee DREAM OF THUNDER $0.00
7 8 STRYKER'S GIFT (8) Anthony Pagano 31.29 13.14 5.66 5 26.6kg Solve The Puzzle STRYKE ME OUT $0.00
8 6 FANCY STEP (6) Walter Lutiger 31.30 13.27 5.74 8 33.6kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
Race 5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD STAKE 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Did I Entertain (2) Robert Arnold 30.44 0.00 5.44 1 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER $0.00
2 8 Smooth Fancy (8) Anthony Azzopardi 30.47 0.50 5.69 6 30.5kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
3 7 RIPLEY (7) Doreen Drynan 30.58 2.25 5.47 2 32.0kg Primo Uno NEXT TO NONE $0.00
4 4 BOSS NUMBER ONE (4) 30.61 2.75 5.59 4 32.1kg Elite State WEE DREAM $0.00
5 3 MONAMOUR (3) 30.69 4.00 5.57 3 26.4kg Over Flo REMA'S PUZZLE $0.00
6 1 LIKE MIKE (1) Peter Falas 30.70 4.25 5.65 5 32.4kg Hallucinate QUEEN CLEOPATRA $0.00
7 5 JUST MICK (5) Walter Lutiger 30.97 8.50 5.73 8 28.1kg Big Daddy Cool SHARAPOVA $0.00
8 6 KELLY'S HERO (6) Lorraine Watts 31.02 9.25 5.70 7 33.6kg Primo Uno VEE GIRL VANE $0.00
Race 6 PAGES EVENT HIRE STAKE 520m Mixed $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHIRL'S MAGIC (1) Mark Davidson 30.13 0.00 5.51 2 26.4kg Surf Lorian MYSTIQUE MAGIC $0.00
2 5 CALLAMAC LAD (5) Steven Bruce White 30.31 3.00 5.45 1 28.8kg BLACK CALEB LADY TANIA $0.00
3 2 SUNNY WIL (2) Peter Bont 30.82 11.00 5.58 3 31.3kg Droopys Marco INDIANA LEE $0.00
4 8 Art Of Desire (8) Glenn Summerfield 30.87 11.75 5.70 8 27.2kg Regal Brett AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
5 6 PUDDY MUDDLES (6) Allan Manwaring 30.91 12.50 5.64 7 31.2kg Surf Lorian KUMTA CHASE $0.00
6 7 JACKLIN BROWN (7) John Boersma 31.02 14.25 5.62 6 30.6kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
7 4 Torrington Miss (4) Eric Castle 31.27 18.25 5.60 5 27.4kg SUPER BURST CURI LEE $0.00
8 3 MAIN ROAD (3) Christine Proctor 31.31 18.75 5.59 4 34.5kg Bombastic Shiraz RUSSELL ROAD $0.00
Race 7 SCHWEPPES STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MORE SPACE (3) Garry Edwards 30.34 0.00 5.49 2 25.7kg Hallucinate PRO MODEL $0.00
2 8 PINDARI BALE (8) Margaret Bannerman 30.41 1.25 5.66 6 27.1kg Collision MAPLE BALE $0.00
3 7 Maybe Jecee (7) Terry Lockhart 30.63 4.75 5.44 1 26.1kg Bit Chili WILD FLASH $0.00
4 6 REGAL CHLOE (6) Glenn Summerfield 30.68 5.50 5.71 7 28.0kg Regal Brett AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
5 1 Direct Jolie (1) Mark Arncliffe 30.69 5.61 5.61 4 28.6kg Go Wild Teddy REGGINA ROSE $0.00
6 4 STARFIRE HAVOC (4) Victor Bartolo 30.91 9.11 5.66 5 28.7kg Just The Best KIKA HAVOC $0.00
8 2 SHEZA GOOD LASS (2) V Bennett 31.15 12.86 5.61 3 28.2kg Elite State I LOVE LUCY $0.00
Race 8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 VEGAS RAIDER (2) Elizabeth Bont 30.36 0.00 5.49 1 33.2kg Bond SWEET ALABAMA $0.00
2 4 SALVATORE (4) Lorraine Atchison 30.42 1.00 5.53 5 32.3kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
3 5 Kailua Bay (5) Pavka Stamenkovic 30.50 2.25 5.49 2 27.1kg Surf Lorian LAPRAS $0.00
4 1 NICHOLAS'S HABIT (1) Marie Burton 30.53 2.75 5.67 8 30.5kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
5 6 NATIONAL CLASS (6) Robyn Goodwin 30.78 6.75 5.62 7 31.6kg TOP THE CLASS RUNAWAY DEVON $0.00
6 7 MAMBO JACK (7) Christine Proctor 30.86 8.00 5.49 3 35.6kg Bond MAGIC MAISY $0.00
7 8 GINGER ROGAN (8) R Herbert 30.91 8.75 5.53 4 28.0kg MOST AWESOME MISS NOSEY $0.00
8 3 TIGER SING MAN (3) Steven Sing 30.99 10.00 5.58 6 34.9kg Elite State TOKEN MELODY $0.00
Race 9 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DOLLSTAN DREAM (5) Stephen Richards 30.70 0.00 5.86 8 32.2kg Collision FROSTY FRUITS $0.00
2 6 NUMERO UNO BALE (6) Brendan Wheeler 30.79 1.50 5.70 3 35.6kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE $0.00
3 1 Sergio (1) Lorraine Atchison 30.80 1.61 5.67 2 33.0kg Collision TARAWI TESS $0.00
4 8 Oxley Falcon (8) 30.80 1.64 5.71 4 27.6kg Pure Octane OXLEY AMY $0.00
6 2 OWN IT (2) Leanne Procopio 30.99 4.64 5.79 6 33.5kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
7 4 MAD MARTY BEE (4) Anthony Lord 31.04 5.39 5.84 7 34.4kg Bond WINSOME DOLLARS $0.00
8 3 SUGAR PLUM (3) Tracey Hurst 31.32 9.89 5.76 5 26.0kg Big Daddy Cool RUSH OF GOLD $0.00
Race 10 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HERE'S SOOTY (3) Ronald Alcock 30.61 0.00 5.51 1 28.2kg Bond CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
2 5 ICON HAVOC (5) Mark Bell 30.95 5.50 5.53 3 32.1kg Just The Best KIKA HAVOC $0.00
3 1 OH OLIVIA (1) Larry Procopio 31.09 7.75 5.62 6 27.6kg Slater FULL TIME $0.00
4 4 PLAYING GAMES (4) 31.11 8.00 5.70 8 33.7kg Over Flo REAL UNIQUE $0.00
5 7 Glitzy Rascal (7) Shane Wheeler 31.16 8.75 5.53 2 25.9kg Bond WILD RASCAL $0.00
6 6 ZACCARY RIGHT (6) Ronald Bell 31.27 10.50 5.62 7 30.4kg Collision PRINCESS TASHA $0.00
7 2 DEMON DARB (2) Jubal Beadman 31.57 15.25 5.58 5 33.3kg Elite State TOKEN MELODY $0.00
8 8 SMOOTH MANNER (8) Wendy Brown 32.02 22.50 5.57 4 27.6kg Over Flo REMA'S PUZZLE $0.00