Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 23rd of April 2011
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (720m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4620 - $1320 - $660
Splits: 16.27
1
4
T: Lynne Aldous
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.66

Split

16.37

In Run

2

Wgt

29.9kg
2
3
T: Domenic Traino
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.84

Split

16.27

In Run

1

Wgt

24.5kg
3
2
T: Frank Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.89

Split

16.52

In Run

3

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: Tracey Mullin
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

43.22

Split

16.53

In Run

4

Wgt

26.6kg
5
1
T: John Gale
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

43.30

Split

16.77

In Run

6

Wgt

34.6kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.33

Split

16.59

In Run

5

Wgt

32.4kg
R2 ASSOCIATION BANKERS CUP FNL (520m)
Place
Special Event - $8000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 5.47
1
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Anthony Medina
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.24

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

30.3kg
3
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

31.7kg
4
3
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

31.2kg
5
5
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.72

In Run

8

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Frank Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.89

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

30.8kg
7
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.47

In Run

1

Wgt

32.7kg
8
6
T: Olga Vassilakis
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.96

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

33.2kg
R3 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.41
1
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

27.2kg
2
5
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.15

Split

5.44

In Run

2

Wgt

26.5kg
3
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.50

In Run

4

Wgt

29.1kg
4
3
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.57

Split

5.53

In Run

5

Wgt

30.3kg
5
6
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

11.26

Time

30.58

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

31.7kg
6
1
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.79

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

33.5kg
R4 CENTREBET MAGIC MAIDEN FINAL (520m)
Place
S/E Group 3 - $25000 - $6250 - $3125
Splits: 5.50
1
1
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

5.60

In Run

7

Wgt

30.7kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.46

Split

5.59

In Run

6

Wgt

32.0kg
4
4
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

28.1kg
5
5
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.63

In Run

8

Wgt

35.0kg
6
7
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.65

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

32.2kg
7
3
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.76

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

32.0kg
8
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.95

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

33.1kg
R5 DE BORTOLI WINES THE AMBROSOLI (520m)
Place
S/E Group 3 - $15000 - $3750 - $1875
Splits: 5.46
1
1
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

5.60

In Run

8

Wgt

30.9kg
2
2
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.20

Split

5.55

In Run

6

Wgt

29.0kg
3
4
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

25.6kg
4
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.32

Split

5.56

In Run

7

Wgt

26.5kg
5
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.47

In Run

2

Wgt

31.3kg
6
7
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.48

Split

5.52

In Run

5

Wgt

30.0kg
7
8
T: Lorraine Watts
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.49

In Run

4

Wgt

33.9kg
8
5
T: Norm Becroft
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

26.1kg
R6 GLOBE MEMORIAL EASTER CHASE FNL (720m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $25000 - $6250 - $3125
Splits: 16.24
1
5
T: Craig Treherne
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.94

Split

16.24

In Run

1

Wgt

35.6kg
2
6
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

42.25

Split

16.70

In Run

4

Wgt

28.4kg
3
1
T: Peter Whye
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

42.41

Split

16.52

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

43.08

Split

16.84

In Run

5

Wgt

27.6kg
6
8
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

43.16

Split

17.22

In Run

7

Wgt

27.9kg
7
2
T: Troy Murray
$0.00

Mgn

24.50

Time

43.48

Split

17.00

In Run

6

Wgt

31.4kg
8
4
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

28.00

Time

43.70

Split

16.54

In Run

3

Wgt

23.4kg
R7 BETFAIR STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.43
1
2
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.74

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

35.2kg
2
8
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.07

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

33.5kg
3
7
T: Peter Bigeni
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

30.6kg
4
4
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.41

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.46

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

31.5kg
6
5
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.77

In Run

8

Wgt

29.7kg
7
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.63

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

32.4kg
8
6
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.63

In Run

4

Wgt

29.7kg
R8 MACRO MEATS GOLDEN EASTER EGG (520m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $250000 - $62500 - $31250
Splits: 5.44
1
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.67

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

30.2kg
2
1
T: Michael Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.22

Split

5.75

In Run

8

Wgt

31.7kg
3
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.37

Split

5.50

In Run

3

Wgt

31.2kg
4
6
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.42

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

28.4kg
5
2
T: Kelly Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.63

In Run

7

Wgt

32.1kg
6
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.64

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

33.4kg
7
3
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.51

In Run

4

Wgt

32.7kg
8
5
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

30.78

Split

5.56

In Run

6

Wgt

31.7kg
R9 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.45
1
3
T: Steven Turner
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

32.9kg
2
4
T: Leon Bozovitch
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.32

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

26.6kg
3
8
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.44

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

26.6kg
4
1
T: Daryl Hawes
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

24.6kg
5
2
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.77

Split

5.51

In Run

4

Wgt

28.2kg
6
6
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.85

Split

5.70

In Run

8

Wgt

29.7kg
7
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.34

Split

5.55

In Run

5

Wgt

28.4kg
8
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

31.61

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

35.4kg
R10 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.47
1
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.51

In Run

3

Wgt

30.0kg
2
1
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.24

Split

5.47

In Run

1

Wgt

33.0kg
3
6
T: Gary Minter
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

31.9kg
4
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.53

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

33.2kg
5
7
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.60

In Run

6

Wgt

31.8kg
6
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.60

Split

5.66

In Run

8

Wgt

28.2kg
7
8
T: Ronald Kemp
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

31.1kg
8
3
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.65

In Run

7

Wgt

27.5kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 720m Grade 5 $4620 - $1320 - $660 Splits: 16.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SAFFRON BOND (4) Lynne Aldous 42.66 0.00 16.37 2 29.9kg Bond MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
2 3 Arica Dora (3) Domenic Traino 42.84 3.00 16.27 1 24.5kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
3 2 Magic Lass (2) Frank Hurst 42.89 3.75 16.52 3 25.8kg Hallucinate MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
4 6 Rapid Charm (6) Tracey Mullin 43.22 9.00 16.53 4 26.6kg Hallucinate CHARM FOREVER $0.00
5 1 TEN BANDANNAS (1) John Gale 43.30 10.25 16.77 6 34.6kg Slater AL FRESCO $0.00
6 5 THEN QUOTED (5) 43.33 10.75 16.59 5 32.4kg Collision BEST QUOTED $0.00
Race 2 ASSOCIATION BANKERS CUP FNL 520m Special Event $8000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Carol Allen (1) Graeme Bate 30.15 0.00 5.48 3 27.2kg Where's Pedro DAPHNE BALE $0.00
2 2 FULL BLAST (2) Anthony Medina 30.24 1.50 5.60 5 30.3kg GO FOREVER HELWA $0.00
3 7 HELLA GOOD (7) Graeme Bate 30.57 6.75 5.58 4 31.7kg Bit Chili NIKITA GROVE $0.00
4 3 ED PACINO (3) Ray Bartolo 30.63 7.75 5.71 7 31.2kg Spiral Nikita BETTY'S ANGEL $0.00
5 5 Humdrum (5) Lorraine Roy 30.71 9.00 5.72 8 33.0kg Bombastic Shiraz MOLLY'S OSTI $0.00
6 4 GOOD ODDS KNOCKA (4) Frank Hurst 30.89 11.75 5.48 2 30.8kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL $0.00
7 8 TASMAN BOY (8) 30.90 12.00 5.47 1 32.7kg Elite State JUNEY RELTUB $0.00
8 6 AWESOME ODY (6) Olga Vassilakis 30.96 13.00 5.68 6 33.2kg GABLE LAFOURCHE AWESOME KATH $0.00
Race 3 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Mixed $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Dana Mary (2) Rodney Mcdonald 29.87 0.00 5.41 1 27.2kg Collide DANA BETTY $0.00
2 5 Country Rebel (5) Neil Staines 30.15 4.50 5.44 2 26.5kg Hallucinate FAWN COUNTRY $0.00
3 4 DANA BEL (4) Rodney Mcdonald 30.45 9.25 5.50 4 29.1kg Collide DANA BETTY $0.00
4 3 JACKLIN BROWN (3) John Boersma 30.57 11.25 5.53 5 30.3kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
5 6 BRAVADO DOS (6) Christopher Carl 30.58 11.26 5.63 6 31.7kg Pure Octane DOS SANTOS $0.00
6 1 GAZMICK JAX (1) Marie Burton 30.79 14.75 5.48 3 33.5kg WW APPLE JAX LADY GAZMICK $0.00
Race 4 CENTREBET MAGIC MAIDEN FINAL 520m S/E Group 3 $25000 - $6250 - $3125 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING MAN (1) Jason Mackay 30.29 0.00 5.60 7 30.7kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
2 2 Miss Milkshake (2) 30.35 1.00 5.50 1 26.4kg Token Prince GOZO TESS $0.00
3 8 ZIPPING LAD (8) Jason Mackay 30.46 2.75 5.59 6 32.0kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
4 4 Zipping Catra (4) Jason Mackay 30.57 4.50 5.50 2 28.1kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
5 5 DYNA HACKETT (5) Brendan Wheeler 30.62 5.25 5.63 8 35.0kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
6 7 Cold Fusion (7) Neil Falls 30.65 5.75 5.55 3 32.2kg Bit Chili ARENA LEE $0.00
7 3 BOMB DISPOSAL (3) 30.76 7.50 5.58 5 32.0kg Big Daddy Cool BULLETPROOF GIRL $0.00
8 6 ZIPPING MALFOY (6) Anthony Azzopardi 30.95 10.50 5.55 4 33.1kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
Race 5 DE BORTOLI WINES THE AMBROSOLI 520m S/E Group 3 $15000 - $3750 - $1875 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NUMERO UNO BALE (1) Brendan Wheeler 29.84 0.00 5.60 8 30.9kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE $0.00
2 2 Tuiaki (2) Neville Brown 30.20 5.75 5.55 6 29.0kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
3 4 MORE SPACE (4) Garry Edwards 30.28 7.00 5.46 1 25.6kg Hallucinate PRO MODEL $0.00
4 3 Tonneli Bale (3) Graeme Bate 30.32 7.75 5.56 7 26.5kg Collision AMBROSIA BALE $0.00
5 6 ALLEN HERTZ (6) Graeme Bate 30.42 9.25 5.47 2 31.3kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE $0.00
6 7 Monster Jack (7) Lorraine Roy 30.48 10.25 5.52 5 30.0kg Collide EVIL LYN $0.00
7 8 KELLY'S HERO (8) Lorraine Watts 30.50 10.50 5.49 4 33.9kg Primo Uno VEE GIRL VANE $0.00
8 5 I'm Mighty Magic (5) Norm Becroft 30.62 12.50 5.48 3 26.1kg Hallucinate SPIRAL MAGIC $0.00
Race 6 GLOBE MEMORIAL EASTER CHASE FNL 720m S/E Group 2 $25000 - $6250 - $3125 Splits: 16.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Echelon (5) Craig Treherne 41.94 0.00 16.24 1 35.6kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER $0.00
2 6 SLICK LEE (6) Keith Pedrana 42.25 5.00 16.70 4 28.4kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
3 1 Blue Lorian (1) Peter Whye 42.41 7.50 16.52 2 33.2kg Surf Lorian WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
5 7 Dash Of Shiraz (7) 43.08 18.25 16.84 5 27.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SKRAT $0.00
6 8 PACIFIC JEWEL (8) 43.16 19.50 17.22 7 27.9kg Primo Uno ESTELLA $0.00
7 2 KALDEN MAYHEM (2) Troy Murray 43.48 24.50 17.00 6 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool ABBADALE GOLD $0.00
8 4 Loud Mouse (4) Jason Magri 43.70 28.00 16.54 3 23.4kg Pure Octane WAVE TO TAMMY $0.00
Race 7 BETFAIR STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Fancy Dean (2) Walter Lutiger 29.74 0.00 5.56 2 35.2kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
2 8 BEER ASSASSIN (8) Mark Gatt 30.07 5.25 5.57 3 33.5kg Whisky Assassin OR CATRA $0.00
3 7 COOL RATTLER (7) Peter Bigeni 30.30 9.00 5.43 1 30.6kg Big Daddy Cool LISA'S STORY $0.00
4 4 Flying Airlie (4) John Boersma 30.41 10.75 5.66 6 31.1kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
5 1 KINGPIN STAR (1) 30.46 11.50 5.64 5 31.5kg Brett Lee Dusty Retreat $0.00
6 5 CRYSTAL FLUTE (5) Anthony Lord 30.62 14.00 5.77 8 29.7kg Surf Lorian GLASS PLACARD $0.00
7 3 JARUBA (3) 30.63 14.25 5.68 7 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz ARUBA ASSASSIN $0.00
8 6 CORPORATE GOLD (6) Marie Burton 30.70 15.25 5.63 4 29.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SUTRO STAR $0.00
Race 8 MACRO MEATS GOLDEN EASTER EGG 520m S/E Group 1 $250000 - $62500 - $31250 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Radley Bale (7) Graeme Bate 29.67 0.00 5.44 1 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool MINKARA BALE $0.00
2 1 HE KNOWS UNO (1) Michael Patterson 30.22 8.75 5.75 8 31.7kg Primo Uno HONEYMOON'S OVER $0.00
3 4 ADAM MEWAY (4) Anthony Azzopardi 30.37 11.25 5.50 3 31.2kg EA'S ITZABOY FULL REIGN $0.00
4 6 Aston Elle (6) Jason Thompson 30.42 12.00 5.50 2 28.4kg Bombastic Shiraz ELITE ORIENTAL $0.00
5 2 Kilty Lad (2) Kelly Bravo 30.45 12.50 5.63 7 32.1kg Superman SISCO TRAIN $0.00
6 8 HAYDER BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.64 15.50 5.54 5 33.4kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE $0.00
7 3 Sergio (3) Lorraine Atchison 30.72 16.75 5.51 4 32.7kg Collision TARAWI TESS $0.00
8 5 High Earner (5) Kelvyn Greenough 30.78 17.75 5.56 6 31.7kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS $0.00
Race 9 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WINNER PAYS (3) Steven Turner 30.10 0.00 5.48 3 32.9kg Primo Uno MAGIC MAISY $0.00
2 4 MIRANDA MOLLY (4) Leon Bozovitch 30.32 3.50 5.48 2 26.6kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
3 8 COUNTRY BELL (8) Neil Staines 30.44 5.50 5.45 1 26.6kg Hallucinate FAWN COUNTRY $0.00
4 1 Rose Of Heather (1) Daryl Hawes 30.55 7.25 5.61 6 24.6kg Collision WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
5 2 BOWERSOCKS (2) Doreen Drynan 30.77 10.75 5.51 4 28.2kg Pure Octane NEXT TO NONE $0.00
6 6 SHOCK POSITION (6) Christopher Carl 30.85 12.00 5.70 8 29.7kg Bit Chili GLENTICKY OPAL $0.00
7 7 AWESOME KEITH (7) Keith Pedrana 31.34 19.75 5.55 5 28.4kg MOST AWESOME KEILA LEE $0.00
8 5 SUBJECT WIN (5) Rita Nicolaou 31.61 24.00 5.61 7 35.4kg Slater VIVID SUBJECT $0.00
Race 10 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Good Thing (5) Rodney Mcdonald 30.20 0.00 5.51 3 30.0kg Slater DANA BETTY $0.00
2 1 SANFE (1) Majella Ferguson 30.24 0.75 5.47 1 33.0kg Hallucinate STYLISH SCENE $0.00
3 6 SCENIC GOLD (6) Gary Minter 30.32 2.00 5.48 2 31.9kg Regal Brett COINS $0.00
4 2 MERROO SHIRAZ (2) Anthony Lord 30.53 5.25 5.60 5 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ARUBA ASSASSIN $0.00
5 7 MR. MEANA (7) Raymond Matthews 30.56 5.75 5.60 6 31.8kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
6 4 DANA MEL (4) Rodney Mcdonald 30.60 6.50 5.66 8 28.2kg Slater DANA BETTY $0.00
7 8 LADY AVONDALE (8) Ronald Kemp 30.84 10.25 5.57 4 31.1kg Primo Uno MICRO LEE $0.00
8 3 Cawbourne Haze (3) Ronald Bell 30.98 12.50 5.65 7 27.5kg Knocka Norris CAWBOURNE SMOKEY $0.00