Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 20th of August 2011
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.36
1
4
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

5.36

In Run

1

Wgt

33.7kg
2
2
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.98

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

29.8kg
3
7
T: Beverley Wood
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.20

Split

5.45

In Run

2

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: John Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.31

Split

5.53

In Run

4

Wgt

30.0kg
5
9
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.66

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

28.3kg
6
3
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.57

In Run

7

Wgt

33.1kg
7
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.80

Split

5.62

In Run

8

Wgt

28.9kg
8
8
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.00

Split

5.55

In Run

6

Wgt

34.2kg
R2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.55
1
7
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
2
3
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.30

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

30.7kg
3
8
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.55

In Run

1

Wgt

28.8kg
4
4
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

28.0kg
5
2
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

31.8kg
6
1
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.61

In Run

4

Wgt

29.1kg
7
6
T: S Dooley
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.96

Split

5.71

In Run

8

Wgt

34.1kg
8
5
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.76

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

24.7kg
R3 TAB.COM.AU STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $4950 - $1430 - $715
Splits: 16.36
1
1
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.75

Split

16.36

In Run

1

Wgt

26.9kg
2
3
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

42.75

Split

16.49

In Run

2

Wgt

31.4kg
3
4
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

42.89

Split

16.57

In Run

3

Wgt

37.1kg
4
2
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

42.92

Split

16.98

In Run

5

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
T: Garry Erwin
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

43.28

Split

17.11

In Run

6

Wgt

33.3kg
6
6
T: J Aquilina
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

43.50

Split

16.81

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
7
8
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

43.53

Split

17.27

In Run

7

Wgt

30.0kg
R4 WOODEN TIE CLUB STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.50
1
2
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

35.8kg
2
5
T: Melinda Finn
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

28.6kg
3
3
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.29

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

34.9kg
4
4
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.51

In Run

3

Wgt

28.6kg
5
6
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.59

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

32.1kg
6
7
T: Olga Vassilakis
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.64

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

32.4kg
7
8
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.68

In Run

8

Wgt

26.6kg
8
1
T: Peter Bigeni
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.95

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

30.2kg
R5 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY FINAL (720m)
Place
Mixed - $4950 - $1430 - $715
Splits: 16.30
1
1
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.31

Split

16.30

In Run

1

Wgt

33.7kg
2
4
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

43.28

Split

17.04

In Run

6

Wgt

32.6kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

43.45

Split

17.33

In Run

7

Wgt

31.2kg
4
7
T: Russell Mansley
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

43.55

Split

16.83

In Run

3

Wgt

27.1kg
5
8
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

43.63

Split

16.94

In Run

5

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: Larry Warren
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

43.66

Split

16.50

In Run

2

Wgt

30.5kg
7
5
$0.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

43.74

Split

17.36

In Run

8

Wgt

26.7kg
8
2
T: Raymond Smith
$0.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

43.80

Split

16.90

In Run

4

Wgt

28.9kg
R6 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.33
1
7
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.65

Split

5.33

In Run

1

Wgt

32.7kg
2
1
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.01

Split

5.49

In Run

3

Wgt

33.3kg
3
3
T: T Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.45

In Run

2

Wgt

24.1kg
4
2
T: Denise Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.43

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

31.6kg
5
6
T: Steven Sing
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.48

Split

5.60

In Run

7

Wgt

34.5kg
6
8
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.61

Split

5.56

In Run

6

Wgt

28.5kg
7
4
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

31.11

Split

5.65

In Run

8

Wgt

32.6kg
8
5
T: Karen Midson
$0.00

Mgn

27.25

Time

31.36

Split

5.50

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
R7 MACRO MEATS BITCHES FINAL (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.49
1
6
T: Maureen West
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Adam Campton
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.67

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

25.0kg
3
1
T: Michelle Frankland-Shambler
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.76

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

25.6kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.79

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

29.4kg
5
5
T: Tracey Mullin
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.82

Split

5.79

In Run

8

Wgt

26.1kg
6
4
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.84

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

28.4kg
7
7
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.95

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

24.4kg
8
8
T: Tracey Salter
$0.00

Mgn

4.59

Time

30.95

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

28.2kg
R8 CENTREBET STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.42
1
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

31.9kg
2
4
T: Adam Wade
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.42

In Run

1

Wgt

25.2kg
3
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.55

In Run

5

Wgt

34.0kg
4
6
T: Donna Dean
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.34

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

25.6kg
5
8
T: Judy Player
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.68

In Run

8

Wgt

34.8kg
6
7
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.58

In Run

7

Wgt

35.1kg
7
3
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.64

Split

5.57

In Run

6

Wgt

29.9kg
8
1
$0.00

Mgn

10.34

Time

30.65

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
R9 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.52
1
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

34.1kg
2
5
T: Jason Laurence
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.47

Split

5.52

In Run

1

Wgt

30.7kg
3
8
T: Peter Falas
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
4
4
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

31.6kg
5
1
T: Frank Sanotti
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.72

Split

5.52

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

29.0kg
7
2
T: Tracey Salter
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

34.0kg
8
6
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.05

Split

5.52

In Run

25678

Wgt

25.9kg
R10 RAPIDVITE STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.53
1
2
T: Lee Codd
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.53

In Run

1

Wgt

37.6kg
2
9
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

31.6kg
3
3
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
4
1
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.60

In Run

3

Wgt

25.1kg
5
7
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.69

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

26.7kg
6
8
T: Alan Pringle
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

26.4kg
7
5
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.78

Split

5.61

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
8
6
T: Mary Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.89

Split

5.69

In Run

8

Wgt

28.1kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SAM'S CONQUEST (4) Kristy Sultana 29.97 0.00 5.36 1 33.7kg Slater PURE CONQUEST $0.00
2 2 NON CONFORMING (2) Jason Magri 29.98 0.25 5.48 3 29.8kg Bombastic Shiraz EMMALANA $0.00
3 7 Our Dynamo (7) Beverley Wood 30.20 3.75 5.45 2 27.8kg Bombastic Shiraz OUR SOLUTION $0.00
4 1 ACTIVE SCOOP (1) John Mathias 30.31 5.50 5.53 4 30.0kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $0.00
5 9 GENISTA JESS (6) Neil Falls 30.66 11.00 5.54 5 28.3kg Hallucinate GENISTA GEMINI $0.00
6 3 ADEL'S TIGER (3) John Finn 30.72 12.00 5.57 7 33.1kg Slater JILL'S CHARM $0.00
7 5 RAMBLING GYPSY (5) Kenneth Staines 30.80 13.25 5.62 8 28.9kg BANK MANAGER SILVER BANQUET $0.00
8 8 SPRING FERRARI (8) Gregory Board 31.00 16.50 5.55 6 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME JOY $0.00
Race 2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LAURA'S TIGER (7) William Dance 30.27 0.00 5.56 2 32.4kg Bit Chili EMMA'S TOKEN $0.00
2 3 DEE MAN (3) Kristy Sultana 30.30 0.50 5.66 6 30.7kg Collision IVANOVIC $0.00
3 8 AWESOME KEITH (8) Keith Pedrana 30.34 1.25 5.55 1 28.8kg MOST AWESOME KEILA LEE $0.00
4 4 Crystin Bale (4) Brendan Wheeler 30.45 3.00 5.67 7 28.0kg BUTTSIE BALE SORRENTO BALE $0.00
5 2 OVER IT (2) Owen Langley 30.72 7.25 5.61 3 31.8kg Over Flo ROWLESOMBY $0.00
6 1 Ibrox Laura (1) William Dance 30.80 8.50 5.61 4 29.1kg Bombastic Shiraz EMMALANA $0.00
7 6 XAVIER REX (6) S Dooley 30.96 11.00 5.71 8 34.1kg Where's Pedro GLAMOUR CRU $0.00
8 5 Yoit (5) Mark Arncliffe 31.76 23.75 5.64 5 24.7kg Give Me Five GO WILD FRANKY $0.00
Race 3 TAB.COM.AU STAKE 720m Mixed $4950 - $1430 - $715 Splits: 16.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Lavana (1) Tanya Auld 42.75 0.00 16.36 1 26.9kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
2 3 SALVATORE (3) Lorraine Atchison 42.75 0.09 16.49 2 31.4kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
3 4 JEDD LION (4) Raymond Webster 42.89 2.25 16.57 3 37.1kg Bombastic Shiraz MAGIC GROVE $0.00
4 2 PACIFIC JEWEL (2) James Ennis 42.92 2.75 16.98 5 28.6kg Primo Uno ESTELLA $0.00
5 7 ALTARIO (7) Garry Erwin 43.28 8.50 17.11 6 33.3kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
6 6 HANDS UP (6) J Aquilina 43.50 12.00 16.81 4 33.3kg BANK MANAGER LADY CHASE $0.00
7 8 TRUAMYLEE ROSE (8) Ronald Bell 43.53 12.50 17.27 7 30.0kg Primo Uno MICRO LEE $0.00
Race 4 WOODEN TIE CLUB STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BARNEY'S LEE (2) Raymond Lee 30.03 0.00 5.50 2 35.8kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
2 5 WINSOME SHIRAZ (5) Melinda Finn 30.09 1.00 5.50 1 28.6kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME SILVER $0.00
3 3 KAZMIC'S MARINER (3) Anthony Lord 30.29 4.25 5.59 4 34.9kg Hallucinate BERRIDALE GIRL $0.00
4 4 WEONA BANQUET (4) Kenneth Staines 30.54 8.25 5.51 3 28.6kg BANK MANAGER SILVER BANQUET $0.00
5 6 WOODEN BALL (6) Mark Arncliffe 30.59 9.00 5.61 6 32.1kg Primo Uno MICRO LEE $0.00
6 7 AWESOME ODY (7) Olga Vassilakis 30.64 9.75 5.64 7 32.4kg GABLE LAFOURCHE AWESOME KATH $0.00
7 8 MARINA'S PRIDE (8) Raymond Lee 30.86 13.25 5.68 8 26.6kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
8 1 COOL RATTLER (1) Peter Bigeni 30.95 14.75 5.60 5 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool LISA'S STORY $0.00
Race 5 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY FINAL 720m Mixed $4950 - $1430 - $715 Splits: 16.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Yella Mustard (1) Jason Mackay 42.31 0.00 16.30 1 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
2 4 HUSKY RAIDA (4) Denice Warren 43.28 15.50 17.04 6 32.6kg CORPORATE RAIDA BERELLA DIVA $0.00
3 6 ZIPPING GOLD (6) 43.45 18.25 17.33 7 31.2kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
4 7 REFLECT (7) Russell Mansley 43.55 19.75 16.83 3 27.1kg Bombastic Shiraz WASHING MACHINE $0.00
5 8 TRAVEL BUG MISS (8) 43.63 21.00 16.94 5 27.1kg Over Flo COKIE ROYAL $0.00
6 3 HE'S HOTZ STUFF (3) Larry Warren 43.66 21.50 16.50 2 30.5kg Surf Lorian SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
7 5 THRILLING BLOOM (5) 43.74 22.75 17.36 8 26.7kg Primo Uno READY TO STAR $0.00
8 2 IRINKA DIMITY (2) Raymond Smith 43.80 23.75 16.90 4 28.9kg Slater IRINKA BARBIE $0.00
Race 6 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MR. CLYDESDALE (7) 29.65 0.00 5.33 1 32.7kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $0.00
2 1 STYLISH WILLIAM (1) Carolyn Reinke 30.01 5.75 5.49 3 33.3kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM $0.00
3 3 Bit Isolated (3) T Wilson 30.15 8.00 5.45 2 24.1kg Bit Chili SAME ONE $0.00
4 2 RADICAL DOS (2) Denise Robinson 30.43 12.50 5.54 5 31.6kg Hallucinate Punk Angel $0.00
5 6 TIGER SING MAN (6) Steven Sing 30.48 13.25 5.60 7 34.5kg Elite State TOKEN MELODY $0.00
6 8 OH EM GEE (8) Christine Proctor 30.61 15.25 5.56 6 28.5kg Premier Fantasy DANCE TOKEN $0.00
7 4 HITMAN SANDOW (4) Carolyn Reinke 31.11 23.25 5.65 8 32.6kg Brett Lee BLACK GODDESS $0.00
8 5 TASMAN BOY (5) Karen Midson 31.36 27.25 5.50 4 32.2kg Elite State JUNEY RELTUB $0.00
Race 7 MACRO MEATS BITCHES FINAL 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 My Material (6) Maureen West 30.67 0.00 5.66 7 26.6kg Bit Chili Remorse Lee $0.00
2 2 Lucy Fruit (2) Adam Campton 30.67 0.09 5.49 1 25.0kg Elite State I LOVE LUCY $0.00
3 1 Valentine Osti (1) Michelle Frankland-Shambler 30.76 1.50 5.63 5 25.6kg Bombastic Shiraz EXCEPTIONAL OSTI $0.00
4 3 MADAME RELTUB (3) 30.79 2.00 5.52 2 29.4kg Where's Pedro DANNI RELTUB $0.00
5 5 Rapid Charm (5) Tracey Mullin 30.82 2.50 5.79 8 26.1kg Hallucinate CHARM FOREVER $0.00
6 4 OFFERS (4) Tanya Nieuwendyk 30.84 2.75 5.62 4 28.4kg Elite State BRIGHT BLITZ $0.00
7 7 TOONY TITAN (7) 30.95 4.50 5.65 6 24.4kg Knocka Norris SCAR CRASH $0.00
8 8 Candylicious (8) Tracey Salter 30.95 4.59 5.61 3 28.2kg Knocka Norris MAJOR COINAGE $0.00
Race 8 CENTREBET STAKE 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 UNDISPUTED DOS (5) 30.00 0.00 5.48 2 31.9kg Pure Octane DOS SANTOS $0.00
2 4 Kyl's Me Girl (4) Adam Wade 30.22 3.50 5.42 1 25.2kg Big Daddy Cool I LOVE LUCY $0.00
3 2 DYNA ICEMAN (2) Brendan Wheeler 30.31 5.00 5.55 5 34.0kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
4 6 DOLLY'S HAND (6) Donna Dean 30.34 5.50 5.55 4 25.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MERYL'S HAND $0.00
5 8 NORTHERN BOUND (8) Judy Player 30.45 7.25 5.68 8 34.8kg HALL'S NORTHERN PIXIE PUZZLE $0.00
6 7 CALLAMAC KID (7) Steven Bruce White 30.55 8.75 5.58 7 35.1kg WHERE'S HOOVER PRIZE PACK $0.00
7 3 Catch The Post (3) Rita Nicolaou 30.64 10.25 5.57 6 29.9kg Slater VIVID SUBJECT $0.00
8 1 Chenzhou Boy (1) 30.65 10.34 5.52 3 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz OCEAN SONG $0.00
Race 9 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Deville (7) 30.25 0.00 5.62 5 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
2 5 OZ JOURNEY (5) Jason Laurence 30.47 3.50 5.52 1 30.7kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
3 8 ELECTRIC RED (8) Peter Falas 30.62 6.00 5.54 2 33.2kg Hallucinate QUEEN CLEOPATRA $0.00
4 4 EURO JET (4) Rita Nicolaou 30.69 7.00 5.62 4 31.6kg Elite State EURO STAR $0.00
5 1 MAGIC QUEEN (1) Frank Sanotti 30.72 7.50 5.52 11111 27.3kg Hallucinate MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
6 3 SUPERB DOS (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.83 9.25 5.65 6 29.0kg Hallucinate Punk Angel $0.00
7 2 CEE TEE PEE (2) Tracey Salter 31.00 12.00 5.58 3 34.0kg Bit Chili MAJOR COINAGE $0.00
8 6 INCH PERFECT (6) 31.05 12.75 5.52 25678 25.9kg Bit Chili THANKS BLUE $0.00
Race 10 RAPIDVITE STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BEAVER MENZIES (2) Lee Codd 30.33 0.00 5.53 1 37.6kg Where's Pedro EDIE BEAUCHAMP $0.00
2 9 GREAT INNINGS (4) Jason Magri 30.48 2.50 5.53 2 31.6kg STRYKER'S SHADOW HUG A BUNNY $0.00
3 3 BIDDYKEN PRINCE (3) Ronald Bell 30.59 4.25 5.67 6 31.1kg Big Daddy Cool BIDDYKEN LASS $0.00
4 1 SPRING EXTREME (1) Gregory Board 30.64 5.00 5.60 3 25.1kg Collision SPRING BELLE $0.00
5 7 NICTO LAD (7) Carolyn Reinke 30.69 5.75 5.67 7 26.7kg RUN THE RISK NO WAY JENNY $0.00
6 8 She's Purring (8) Alan Pringle 30.77 7.00 5.62 5 26.4kg Trewly Special FLAME QUEEN $0.00
7 5 HOW ABOUT GORBY (5) Walter Lutiger 30.78 7.25 5.61 4 31.9kg Over Flo SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
8 6 Smart Bond (6) Mary Spiteri 30.89 9.00 5.69 8 28.1kg Bond SMART ASSASSIN $0.00