Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 3rd of September 2011
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.42
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

30.7kg
2
5
T: Jason Laurence
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

30.5kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.50

In Run

3

Wgt

33.2kg
4
6
T: John Heard
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.83

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

25.0kg
5
1
T: Frank Sanotti
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.89

Split

5.42

In Run

1

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.91

Split

5.58

In Run

6

Wgt

31.2kg
7
2
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.94

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

27.7kg
R2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.48
1
2
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.60

In Run

6

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.24

Split

5.53

In Run

4

Wgt

33.8kg
3
4
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

29.2kg
4
5
T: Robert Sullivan
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

24.6kg
5
3
T: Troy Sharpe
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.73

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

33.6kg
6
6
T: Donna Dean
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.03

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

25.6kg
7
8
T: Kevin Crowfoot
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.12

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

27.2kg
8
7
T: Charles Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.22

Split

5.62

In Run

8

Wgt

34.5kg
R3 TEDESCO MENSWEAR CH CUP HEAT 1 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5830 - $1650 - $825
Splits: 16.03
1
2
T: John Hutchings
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.31

Split

16.59

In Run

4

Wgt

28.0kg
2
4
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

42.46

Split

16.03

In Run

1

Wgt

28.8kg
3
5
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.49

Split

16.06

In Run

2

Wgt

33.4kg
4
8
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

42.57

Split

16.22

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
T: Tracey Mullin
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

43.14

Split

16.82

In Run

5

Wgt

25.8kg
6
7
T: Russell Ticknell
$0.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

43.74

Split

16.91

In Run

6

Wgt

28.4kg
R4 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.45
1
1
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

30.3kg
2
6
T: Carly Absalom
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.35

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

35.5kg
3
5
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.65

In Run

8

Wgt

34.1kg
4
4
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.63

In Run

7

Wgt

27.3kg
5
3
T: Thomas Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

6.26

Time

30.67

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

27.5kg
6
2
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

28.7kg
7
8
T: Louise Mcgee
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.95

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

31.9kg
8
7
T: Karen Midson
$0.00

Mgn

10.76

Time

30.95

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
R5 CENTREBET STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.48
1
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

34.3kg
2
8
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.00

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

34.0kg
3
3
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.29

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

30.8kg
4
2
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.32

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

27.1kg
5
4
T: Adam Wade
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

25.3kg
6
5
T: Colin Kneeshaw
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.85

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

26.5kg
7
7
T: Grahame Lowe
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.99

Split

5.68

In Run

8

Wgt

34.6kg
8
6
T: Stanley Beckingham
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

31.28

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

32.5kg
R6 TEDESCO MENSWEAR CH CUP HEAT 2 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5830 - $1650 - $825
Splits: 16.31
1
4
T: Robert Redenbach
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.13

Split

16.61

In Run

4

Wgt

29.6kg
2
2
T: Glenda Dart
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

42.66

Split

17.28

In Run

7

Wgt

25.9kg
3
1
T: Geoffrey Cook
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

42.72

Split

16.31

In Run

1

Wgt

25.3kg
4
6
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

9.59

Time

42.73

Split

16.59

In Run

3

Wgt

26.8kg
5
3
T: Domenic Traino
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

42.99

Split

16.53

In Run

2

Wgt

24.9kg
6
8
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

43.07

Split

16.81

In Run

5

Wgt

31.4kg
7
7
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

43.29

Split

17.16

In Run

6

Wgt

30.2kg
R7 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM STK (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.39
1
8
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.39

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
2
2
T: Mark Saal
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.23

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

28.5kg
3
5
T: David Righetti
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.36

Split

5.72

In Run

8

Wgt

32.2kg
4
4
T: Melinda Finn
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.42

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

28.8kg
5
3
T: Steven Sing
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

34.0kg
6
1
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

7.26

Time

30.45

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

30.0kg
7
7
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

26.8kg
8
9
T: Dennis Dean
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.75

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

31.7kg
R8 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.48
1
3
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

27.5kg
2
1
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.21

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

36.1kg
3
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

32.3kg
4
5
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

35.8kg
5
7
T: T Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.54

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

24.2kg
6
2
T: Nathan Mcmenamin
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.64

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
R9 BETFAIR STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.41
1
2
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
2
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.34

Split

5.44

In Run

2

Wgt

27.5kg
3
1
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.41

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

30.6kg
4
4
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.57

In Run

5

Wgt

34.2kg
5
3
T: Peter Falas
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.80

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

33.0kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.85

Split

5.71

In Run

8

Wgt

24.7kg
7
9
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.24

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

31.7kg
8
8
T: Karen Midson
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.33

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

33.6kg
R10 RAPIDVITE STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.47
1
2
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.47

In Run

2

Wgt

30.8kg
2
3
T: Mark Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.28

Split

5.47

In Run

1

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Allan Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

3.34

Time

30.29

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

32.7kg
4
1
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

28.6kg
5
6
T: Anthony Pagano
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.86

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

26.5kg
6
7
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.66

In Run

8

Wgt

31.1kg
7
8
T: Nathan Mcmenamin
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.34

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

28.2kg
8
4
T: Frank Sanotti
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.38

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

25.8kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HE'S SO SHY (4) 30.33 0.00 5.48 2 30.7kg Spiral Nikita LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
2 5 OZ JOURNEY (5) Jason Laurence 30.64 5.00 5.54 4 30.5kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
3 8 PROVEN IDAHO (8) 30.66 5.25 5.50 3 33.2kg PROVEN ALIAS PROVEN RAYNE $0.00
4 6 Miss Westend (6) John Heard 30.83 8.00 5.66 7 25.0kg Surf Lorian WESTEND KAITLYN $0.00
5 1 MAGIC QUEEN (1) Frank Sanotti 30.89 9.00 5.42 1 27.4kg Hallucinate MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
6 7 BOLT TED BOLT (7) Peter Lagogiane 30.91 9.25 5.58 6 31.2kg Go Wild Teddy QUEEN NIKITA $0.00
7 2 Irish Kiss (2) Peter Lagogiane 30.94 9.75 5.54 5 27.7kg Valentia Citrate GHOST ZAPPA $0.00
Race 2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ADEL'S TIGER (2) John Finn 30.20 0.00 5.60 6 33.2kg Slater JILL'S CHARM $0.00
2 1 PLATINUM LOVE (1) Jason Magri 30.24 0.75 5.53 4 33.8kg Bombastic Shiraz FRIENDLY LOVE $0.00
3 4 YELLOWROCK YOWIE (4) John Callaughan 30.48 4.50 5.48 1 29.2kg PRANG JETS ELITE CHILD $0.00
4 5 Classy Icon (5) Robert Sullivan 30.57 6.00 5.49 2 24.6kg Big Daddy Cool BELLE LUCILLE $0.00
5 3 FIVE OF DIAMONDS (3) Troy Sharpe 30.73 8.50 5.61 7 33.6kg Give Me Five Ellie's Diamond $0.00
6 6 GEORGIE'S HAND (6) Donna Dean 31.03 13.25 5.59 5 25.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MERYL'S HAND $0.00
7 8 VANE UNO (8) Kevin Crowfoot 31.12 14.75 5.52 3 27.2kg Primo Uno VEE GIRL VANE $0.00
8 7 LATE NIGHT FUN (7) Charles Sultana 31.22 16.25 5.62 8 34.5kg Late Late Show JILL'S PEARL $0.00
Race 3 TEDESCO MENSWEAR CH CUP HEAT 1 720m Special Event $5830 - $1650 - $825 Splits: 16.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Lady Arko (2) John Hutchings 42.31 0.00 16.59 4 28.0kg Where's Pedro ZARBO $0.00
2 4 SLICK LEE (4) Keith Pedrana 42.46 2.50 16.03 1 28.8kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
3 5 Yella Mustard (5) Jason Mackay 42.49 3.00 16.06 2 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
4 8 MR. MEANA (8) Raymond Matthews 42.57 4.25 16.22 3 31.1kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
5 1 Rapid Charm (1) Tracey Mullin 43.14 13.25 16.82 5 25.8kg Hallucinate CHARM FOREVER $0.00
6 7 Inside Trader (7) Russell Ticknell 43.74 22.75 16.91 6 28.4kg Head Bound KATHYS KITTEN $0.00
Race 4 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DEE MAN (1) Kristy Sultana 30.28 0.00 5.61 5 30.3kg Collision IVANOVIC $0.00
2 6 FUNTASTIC SHIRAZ (6) Carly Absalom 30.35 1.25 5.55 4 35.5kg Bombastic Shiraz FOLKLORE $0.00
3 5 COUSIN CALLUM (5) Raymond Webster 30.46 3.00 5.65 8 34.1kg Hallucinate GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
4 4 Cawbourne Haze (4) Ronald Bell 30.67 6.25 5.63 7 27.3kg Knocka Norris CAWBOURNE SMOKEY $0.00
5 3 BIT TREATED (3) Thomas Wilson 30.67 6.26 5.45 1 27.5kg Bit Chili SAME ONE $0.00
6 2 AWESOME KEITH (2) Keith Pedrana 30.70 6.75 5.62 6 28.7kg MOST AWESOME KEILA LEE $0.00
7 8 MARINA'S JOY (8) Louise Mcgee 30.95 10.75 5.53 3 31.9kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
8 7 TASMAN BOY (7) Karen Midson 30.95 10.76 5.48 2 32.4kg Elite State JUNEY RELTUB $0.00
Race 5 CENTREBET STAKE 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Deville (1) 29.96 0.00 5.55 3 34.3kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
2 8 DYNA ICEMAN (8) Brendan Wheeler 30.00 0.75 5.51 2 34.0kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
3 3 DUSTY ARIZONA (3) Elizabeth Bont 30.29 5.25 5.61 6 30.8kg Slater INDIANA LEE $0.00
4 2 SHADY'S LESSON (2) Owen Langley 30.32 5.75 5.48 1 27.1kg WINSOME LESSON SHADY SPEC $0.00
5 4 Kyl's Me Girl (4) Adam Wade 30.66 11.25 5.58 5 25.3kg Big Daddy Cool I LOVE LUCY $0.00
6 5 Diddy Rose (5) Colin Kneeshaw 30.85 14.25 5.55 4 26.5kg COOL MAT TALEEDY ROSE $0.00
7 7 DYNA FORTE (7) Grahame Lowe 30.99 16.50 5.68 8 34.6kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE $0.00
8 6 PROVEN PEPPER (6) Stanley Beckingham 31.28 21.00 5.66 7 32.5kg Bit Chili PROVEN ELUSIVE $0.00
Race 6 TEDESCO MENSWEAR CH CUP HEAT 2 720m Special Event $5830 - $1650 - $825 Splits: 16.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Shimaguni (4) Robert Redenbach 42.13 0.00 16.61 4 29.6kg Primo Uno MESSINES $0.00
2 2 Piping Hot (2) Glenda Dart 42.66 8.50 17.28 7 25.9kg Bit Chili NIKITA GROVE $0.00
3 1 Nana Cook (1) Geoffrey Cook 42.72 9.50 16.31 1 25.3kg Bombastic Shiraz COOKIES HABIT $0.00
4 6 Lavana (6) Tanya Auld 42.73 9.59 16.59 3 26.8kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
5 3 Arica Dora (3) Domenic Traino 42.99 13.75 16.53 2 24.9kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
6 8 SALVATORE (8) Lorraine Atchison 43.07 15.00 16.81 5 31.4kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
7 7 DEVINE NATION (7) Patrick Parrelli 43.29 18.50 17.16 6 30.2kg Elite State MAJESTIC RUSH $0.00
Race 7 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM STK 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WOODEN BALL (8) Mark Arncliffe 30.00 0.00 5.39 1 32.2kg Primo Uno MICRO LEE $0.00
2 2 GOD STAR (2) Mark Saal 30.23 3.75 5.56 4 28.5kg Collision TOE LINE $0.00
3 5 JACK'S POCKET (5) David Righetti 30.36 5.75 5.72 8 32.2kg Hallucinate CHARM FOREVER $0.00
4 4 WINSOME SHIRAZ (4) Melinda Finn 30.42 6.75 5.67 7 28.8kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME SILVER $0.00
5 3 TIGER SING MAN (3) Steven Sing 30.45 7.25 5.56 3 34.0kg Elite State TOKEN MELODY $0.00
6 1 Catch The Post (1) Rita Nicolaou 30.45 7.26 5.51 2 30.0kg Slater VIVID SUBJECT $0.00
7 7 MARINA'S PRIDE (7) Raymond Lee 30.50 8.00 5.58 5 26.8kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
8 9 MONEY HAND (6) Dennis Dean 30.75 12.00 5.61 6 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz MERYL'S HAND $0.00
Race 8 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKE 520m 4 $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Crystin Bale (3) Brendan Wheeler 30.12 0.00 5.48 1 27.5kg BUTTSIE BALE SORRENTO BALE $0.00
2 1 BARNEY'S LEE (1) Raymond Lee 30.21 1.50 5.52 2 36.1kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
3 4 WHITE KNUCKLES (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.43 5.00 5.60 4 32.3kg Run's House OODEIM LARA $0.00
4 5 EARS TYSON (5) Mark Arncliffe 30.48 5.75 5.57 3 35.8kg Bombastic Shiraz OUR SOLUTION $0.00
5 7 Bit Isolated (7) T Wilson 30.54 6.75 5.61 5 24.2kg Bit Chili SAME ONE $0.00
6 2 MAGPIE LOMAR (2) Nathan Mcmenamin 30.62 8.00 5.64 6 31.1kg Pure Octane LARA'S HOPE $0.00
Race 9 BETFAIR STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TEE REX (2) Ronald Bell 30.30 0.00 5.41 1 32.0kg Brett Lee MALAWI'S MARINA $0.00
2 7 AUNTY SHIRL (7) Keith Pedrana 30.34 0.75 5.44 2 27.5kg MOST AWESOME KEILA LEE $0.00
3 1 TOTAL CALM (1) Doreen Drynan 30.41 1.75 5.57 4 30.6kg Pure Octane NEXT TO NONE $0.00
4 4 WHERE'S CLEO (4) Owen Langley 30.48 3.00 5.57 5 34.2kg Where's Pedro SILLY DUFFER $0.00
5 3 ELECTRIC RED (3) Peter Falas 30.80 8.00 5.55 3 33.0kg Hallucinate QUEEN CLEOPATRA $0.00
6 6 TOONY TITAN (6) 30.85 8.75 5.71 8 24.7kg Knocka Norris SCAR CRASH $0.00
7 9 LEGENDARY LILLIE (5) Rita Nicolaou 31.24 15.00 5.66 7 31.7kg BENNY'S TOLL POLLY'S FURY $0.00
8 8 WANT A BISCUIT (8) Karen Midson 31.33 16.50 5.62 6 33.6kg Kiowa Sweet Trey SOPHIA'S DESTINY $0.00
Race 10 RAPIDVITE STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOUNDLESS BOY (2) Kristy Sultana 30.08 0.00 5.47 2 30.8kg Head Bound GLOBE ELITE $0.00
2 3 MAXIMILLIONS (3) Mark Azzopardi 30.28 3.25 5.47 1 31.3kg Hallucinate TRINITY BALE $0.00
3 5 LET'S ROCK (5) Allan Bryant 30.29 3.34 5.62 5 32.7kg Surf Lorian SUMMER BLISS $0.00
4 1 My Lady Melainie (1) Owen Langley 30.44 5.75 5.58 3 28.6kg Collision MICRO LEE $0.00
5 6 KAZAR (6) Anthony Pagano 30.86 12.50 5.66 7 26.5kg Over Flo KAZAR BALE $0.00
6 7 BIDDYKEN PRINCE (7) Ronald Bell 31.15 17.00 5.66 8 31.1kg Big Daddy Cool BIDDYKEN LASS $0.00
7 8 GLITZY LOMAR (8) Nathan Mcmenamin 31.34 20.00 5.62 4 28.2kg METICULOUS TRUE SHINE $0.00
8 4 MAGIC MOMENT (4) Frank Sanotti 31.38 20.75 5.65 6 25.8kg Hallucinate MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00