Wentworth Park Race Results

Friday 23rd of September 2011
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.57
1
3
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.57

In Run

1

Wgt

33.7kg
2
5
T: Justin King
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.59

In Run

3

Wgt

30.0kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.58

In Run

2

Wgt

33.6kg
4
8
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$0.00

Mgn

6.76

Time

30.73

Split

5.75

In Run

8

Wgt

29.3kg
5
2
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.65

In Run

5

Wgt

31.5kg
6
6
T: Frank Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

24.6kg
7
1
T: David Duncan
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.20

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

34.5kg
8
7
T: Andrew Bayliss
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

31.66

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

34.5kg
R2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.40
1
6
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

33.9kg
2
1
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.20

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

27.3kg
3
4
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.34

Split

5.60

In Run

7

Wgt

34.8kg
4
3
T: Ernest Borg
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.47

Split

5.72

In Run

8

Wgt

29.7kg
5
8
T: Douglas Rogers
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.58

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

25.6kg
6
9
T: Charlie Dimech
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.75

Split

5.56

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
7
7
T: Gary Adams
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.80

Split

5.52

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
DNF
5
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.60

In Run

6

Wgt

31.4kg
R3 PAGES EVENT HIRE STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $3740 - $825 - $385
Splits: 16.08
1
8
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.51

Split

16.08

In Run

1

Wgt

26.1kg
2
1
T: John Aldous
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

42.66

Split

16.41

In Run

3

Wgt

28.9kg
3
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

2.59

Time

42.67

Split

16.17

In Run

2

Wgt

33.4kg
4
7
T: Anthony Wiseman
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

43.20

Split

16.86

In Run

5

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

43.39

Split

17.05

In Run

7

Wgt

28.6kg
6
2
T: Carly Absalom
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

43.40

Split

17.03

In Run

6

Wgt

28.0kg
7
3
T: Joe Formosa
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

43.81

Split

16.74

In Run

4

Wgt

26.8kg
R4 CENTREBET GOSFORD TO WENTY FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.48
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: G Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Phillip Boon
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.85

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
5
3
T: Denis Berwick
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.99

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

29.6kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.10

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

30.4kg
7
8
T: Jane Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.21

Split

5.69

In Run

8

Wgt

32.4kg
8
6
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.37

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

30.3kg
R5 BETFAIR STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.56
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

31.4kg
2
1
T: Ronald Alcock
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.59

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

26.2kg
4
3
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.80

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

34.1kg
5
4
T: Jennifer Brown
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.81

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

35.5kg
6
5
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.89

Split

5.70

In Run

7

Wgt

32.5kg
7
6
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.08

Split

5.70

In Run

8

Wgt

29.9kg
8
7
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

31.63

Split

5.63

In Run

4

Wgt

25.4kg
R6 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.54
1
1
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

33.7kg
2
2
T: Graham Borrow
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

32.2kg
3
5
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.53

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

35.1kg
4
6
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.95

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

29.7kg
5
7
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

26.2kg
6
9
T: Jennifer Brown
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.08

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

33.7kg
7
8
T: Jane Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.36

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

26.9kg
8
4
T: William Turnbull
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.52

Split

5.66

In Run

8

Wgt

34.6kg
R7 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.54
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

31.9kg
2
2
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.46

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

33.2kg
4
3
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

32.5kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.64

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

31.1kg
6
4
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.11

Split

5.61

In Run

4

Wgt

27.1kg
7
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.22

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

31.8kg
8
5
T: Christos Arletos
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.58

Split

5.65

In Run

8

Wgt

30.8kg
R8 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.45
1
2
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

26.1kg
2
3
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.47

In Run

2

Wgt

24.9kg
3
6
T: Andrew Bayliss
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.43

Split

5.58

In Run

7

Wgt

27.6kg
4
1
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.46

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

31.7kg
5
4
T: Margaret Greer
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.68

Split

5.50

In Run

3

Wgt

29.8kg
6
7
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.58

In Run

6

Wgt

28.8kg
7
5
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.90

Split

5.68

In Run

8

Wgt

26.7kg
8
9
T: Michael Clayton
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.22

Split

5.53

In Run

4

Wgt

26.3kg
R9 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.43
1
4
T: Frank Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.42

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

29.4kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

29.4kg
3
6
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.46

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
4
2
T: Ernest Borg
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.56

Split

5.66

In Run

8

Wgt

27.5kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

32.1kg
6
8
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.87

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

28.2kg
7
1
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.97

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
8
5
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.06

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

33.4kg
R10 RAPIDVITE STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.38
1
3
T: Anne Hector
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.38

In Run

1

Wgt

25.8kg
2
4
T: Barry Lazzarini
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.31

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Robert Absalom
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

28.3kg
4
5
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.75

Split

5.45

In Run

2

Wgt

34.3kg
5
2
T: Christos Arletos
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.51

In Run

4

Wgt

23.2kg
6
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.08

Split

5.60

In Run

7

Wgt

35.0kg
7
6
T: Michael Eberand
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.39

Split

5.60

In Run

8

Wgt

27.3kg
8
7
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.52

Split

5.58

In Run

6

Wgt

27.3kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CERTIFY (3) Neil Staines 30.31 0.00 5.57 1 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz CRAFTY WITCH $0.00
2 5 KELDOR (5) Justin King 30.67 5.75 5.59 3 30.0kg Collide EVIL LYN $0.00
3 4 DIRECT PASSAGE (4) 30.73 6.75 5.58 2 33.6kg Black Enforcer GLAD $0.00
4 8 GEORGIA RABBIT (8) Jeffrey Jaeger 30.73 6.76 5.75 8 29.3kg Hallucinate MINT PATTY $0.00
5 2 LEGENDARY LILLIE (2) Rita Nicolaou 31.00 11.00 5.65 5 31.5kg BENNY'S TOLL POLLY'S FURY $0.00
6 6 MIDNIGHT HUSSY (6) Frank Hurst 31.14 13.25 5.60 4 24.6kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
7 1 DAYBREAK RHINO (1) David Duncan 31.20 14.25 5.72 7 34.5kg Elite State RUBY FRANCIS $0.00
8 7 VEE BEE BAY (7) Andrew Bayliss 31.66 21.50 5.66 6 34.5kg Knocka Norris ALL YOUR ANTICS $0.00
Race 2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Spring Gun (6) Gregory Board 29.86 0.00 5.40 1 33.9kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
2 1 Fully Chic (1) Eric Castle 30.20 5.50 5.51 2 27.3kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
3 4 SMART SAM (4) Eric Castle 30.34 7.75 5.60 7 34.8kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
4 3 REGAL GATE (3) Ernest Borg 30.47 9.75 5.72 8 29.7kg Late Late Show Juicy Lucy $0.00
5 8 Camden Blue (8) Douglas Rogers 30.58 11.50 5.52 3 25.6kg Collision CAMDEN SHIRAZ $0.00
6 9 Tadmore Collette (2) Charlie Dimech 30.75 14.25 5.56 5 26.5kg Collision LYN'S DAISY $0.00
7 7 SUPER HINDY (7) Gary Adams 30.80 15.00 5.52 4 31.8kg BANK MANAGER ALEXIS BANNER $0.00
DNF 5 BOUNDLESS BOY (5) Kristy Sultana 0.00 0.00 5.60 6 31.4kg Head Bound GLOBE ELITE $0.00
Race 3 PAGES EVENT HIRE STAKE 720m Mixed $3740 - $825 - $385 Splits: 16.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Key To Eden (8) Eric Castle 42.51 0.00 16.08 1 26.1kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
2 1 LIMPOPO (1) John Aldous 42.66 2.50 16.41 3 28.9kg Trewly Special FLAME QUEEN $0.00
3 4 ZIPPING MALFOY (4) Anthony Azzopardi 42.67 2.59 16.17 2 33.4kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
4 7 MY THIRD GONE (7) Anthony Wiseman 43.20 11.00 16.86 5 33.0kg Black Enforcer FLASHY FOOL $0.00
5 6 PACIFIC JEWEL (6) James Ennis 43.39 14.00 17.05 7 28.6kg Primo Uno ESTELLA $0.00
6 2 FOLKSINGER (2) Carly Absalom 43.40 14.25 17.03 6 28.0kg Bombastic Shiraz FOLKLORE $0.00
7 3 SIMPLY SWEET (3) Joe Formosa 43.81 20.75 16.74 4 26.8kg Hallucinate CHARM FOREVER $0.00
Race 4 CENTREBET GOSFORD TO WENTY FINAL 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GOODWIN BENNETT (4) 30.38 0.00 5.48 1 32.6kg Elite State AVAGO BONNIE $0.00
2 5 RUN NANNA (5) G Wilson 30.50 2.00 5.54 3 26.9kg RUN THE RISK NANNA SMOKE $0.00
3 1 FAIRWAY DOUG (1) Phillip Boon 30.69 5.00 5.67 7 33.6kg Knocka Norris HOMEBUSH ALIDA $0.00
4 2 CALL ME ALBIE (2) Darren Sultana 30.85 7.50 5.58 4 32.2kg Pure Octane QUE DEE TEE $0.00
5 3 VANDRIDGE (3) Denis Berwick 30.99 9.75 5.60 5 29.6kg KINGS CADET BRONTE BEAR $0.00
6 7 NATIONAL DESTINY (7) 31.10 11.50 5.53 2 30.4kg TRUE DESTINY NATIONAL SPICE $0.00
7 8 BELL'S WAY (8) Jane Crawford 31.21 13.25 5.69 8 32.4kg Bit Chili SHE BE NIMBLE $0.00
8 6 IMPERIAL DESIGN (6) 31.37 15.75 5.65 6 30.3kg MANDAGERY MAN HOME DESIGN $0.00
Race 5 BETFAIR STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BUSTLING SHIRAZ (8) 30.25 0.00 5.56 1 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz ADRIS ECHO $0.00
2 1 Snowsill (1) Ronald Alcock 30.48 3.75 5.59 2 26.4kg Collision CAMDEN SHIRAZ $0.00
3 2 YOUTAR ELGWARNO (2) 30.69 7.00 5.62 3 26.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey PURE SUBJECT $0.00
4 3 RETRO ZARR (3) Neil Staines 30.80 8.75 5.66 5 34.1kg Hallucinate FAST LINER $0.00
5 4 CHARLIE'S SPIRIT (4) Jennifer Brown 30.81 9.00 5.68 6 35.5kg History Lesson MIDNIGHT AMBER $0.00
6 5 TWITTER ME (5) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.89 10.25 5.70 7 32.5kg Collision NIC'S BIRD $0.00
7 6 Catch The Post (6) Rita Nicolaou 31.08 13.25 5.70 8 29.9kg Slater VIVID SUBJECT $0.00
8 7 TAKE CARE (7) Mark Arncliffe 31.63 22.00 5.63 4 25.4kg Bit Chili KIRABILLI JESSIE $0.00
Race 6 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m 4 $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CALLAMAC ACE (1) Anthony Lord 30.36 0.00 5.61 6 33.7kg WHERE'S HOOVER PRIZE PACK $0.00
2 2 KOOL ICON (2) Graham Borrow 30.48 2.00 5.56 2 32.2kg Big Daddy Cool BELLE LUCILLE $0.00
3 5 KAZMIC'S MARINER (5) Anthony Lord 30.53 2.75 5.61 7 35.1kg Hallucinate BERRIDALE GIRL $0.00
4 6 AWESOME KEITH (6) Keith Pedrana 30.95 9.50 5.59 4 29.7kg MOST AWESOME KEILA LEE $0.00
5 7 Marinas Limerick (7) Jeffrey Jaeger 31.05 11.00 5.57 3 26.2kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
6 9 FLASH RITZA (3) Jennifer Brown 31.08 11.50 5.54 1 33.7kg Bond MIDNIGHT AMBER $0.00
7 8 Magic Dust (8) Jane Crawford 31.36 16.00 5.60 5 26.9kg Bit Chili NIKITA GROVE $0.00
8 4 GARRY'S TIGER (4) William Turnbull 31.52 18.50 5.66 8 34.6kg Hallucinate BRIEMMA $0.00
Race 7 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Free For All $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 UNDISPUTED DOS (6) 30.06 0.00 5.54 1 31.9kg Pure Octane DOS SANTOS $0.00
2 2 WOODEN BALL (2) Mark Arncliffe 30.39 5.25 5.54 2 33.2kg Primo Uno MICRO LEE $0.00
3 1 FREAKY LEE (1) Keith Pedrana 30.46 6.50 5.61 3 33.2kg Brett Lee TINY RASCAL $0.00
4 3 CLARK NO EE (3) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.56 8.00 5.64 7 32.5kg History Lesson BERRIDALE GIRL $0.00
5 7 COOL SLATTS (7) 30.64 9.25 5.62 5 31.1kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN $0.00
6 4 SHADY'S LESSON (4) Owen Langley 31.11 16.75 5.61 4 27.1kg WINSOME LESSON SHADY SPEC $0.00
7 8 JARUBA (8) 31.22 18.50 5.62 6 31.8kg Bombastic Shiraz ARUBA ASSASSIN $0.00
8 5 COOL GIFT (5) Christos Arletos 31.58 24.25 5.65 8 30.8kg Big Daddy Cool CHRIS' GIFT $0.00
Race 8 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKE 520m 4 $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Gail Allen (2) Simon Rhodes 30.26 0.00 5.54 5 26.1kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN $0.00
2 3 SPRING EXTREME (3) Gregory Board 30.32 1.00 5.47 2 24.9kg Collision SPRING BELLE $0.00
3 6 Bargo Scene (6) Andrew Bayliss 30.43 2.75 5.58 7 27.6kg Hallucinate STYLISH SCENE $0.00
4 1 OVER IT (1) Owen Langley 30.46 3.25 5.45 1 31.7kg Over Flo ROWLESOMBY $0.00
5 4 Watta Harmony (4) Margaret Greer 30.68 6.75 5.50 3 29.8kg Elite State HALF SOVEREIGN $0.00
6 7 SUPERB DOS (7) Anthony Azzopardi 30.84 9.25 5.58 6 28.8kg Hallucinate Punk Angel $0.00
7 5 Lavana (5) Tanya Auld 30.90 10.25 5.68 8 26.7kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
8 9 I'LL GET PURE (8) Michael Clayton 31.22 15.25 5.53 4 26.3kg Pure Octane I'LL GET BY $0.00
Race 9 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MAGIC GHOST (4) Frank Hurst 30.42 0.00 5.61 6 29.4kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
2 3 SEE TO BELIEVE (3) 30.45 0.50 5.43 1 29.4kg Elite State JUMP TO GLORY $0.00
3 6 TOTAL CALM (6) Doreen Drynan 30.46 0.75 5.54 3 31.1kg Pure Octane NEXT TO NONE $0.00
4 2 Queen's Gate (2) Ernest Borg 30.56 2.25 5.66 8 27.5kg Late Late Show Juicy Lucy $0.00
5 7 BOMB DISPOSAL (7) 30.67 4.00 5.59 5 32.1kg Big Daddy Cool BULLETPROOF GIRL $0.00
6 8 REPLICATE (8) Neil Staines 30.87 7.25 5.61 7 28.2kg Give Me Five RECHARGEABLE $0.00
7 1 Ella Bonita (1) Doreen Drynan 30.97 8.75 5.55 4 27.4kg El Galo ELUTHRA $0.00
8 5 CONVICT STREAK (5) Diane Wells 31.06 10.25 5.52 2 33.4kg Hallucinate OSTI'S LASS $0.00
Race 10 RAPIDVITE STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Chilling Amy (3) Anne Hector 30.28 0.00 5.38 1 25.8kg Bit Chili FRESH FANTASY $0.00
2 4 DARK HAWK (4) Barry Lazzarini 30.31 0.50 5.48 3 31.3kg Black Enforcer BEST PINS $0.00
3 8 GOOD QUEEN BESS (8) Robert Absalom 30.46 3.00 5.54 5 28.3kg Bombastic Shiraz FOLKLORE $0.00
4 5 EL CABALLO (5) Doreen Drynan 30.75 7.50 5.45 2 34.3kg El Galo ELUTHRA $0.00
5 2 MY LITTLE FOX (2) Christos Arletos 30.86 9.25 5.51 4 23.2kg Big Daddy Cool CHRIS' GIFT $0.00
6 1 SURFIN KEROMA (1) Anthony Azzopardi 31.08 12.75 5.60 7 35.0kg Surf Lorian KHALIA KEROMA $0.00
7 6 REAL LIES (6) Michael Eberand 31.39 17.75 5.60 8 27.3kg Knocka Norris MISS CALIFORNIA $0.00
8 7 BRANDI ALLEN (7) Simon Rhodes 31.52 19.75 5.58 6 27.3kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN $0.00