Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 24th of September 2011
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.44
1
2
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

34.2kg
2
5
T: Raymond Holt
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

30.1kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.70

In Run

6

Wgt

30.4kg
4
4
T: David Righetti
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.65

Split

5.79

In Run

7

Wgt

34.6kg
5
7
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.93

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

35.1kg
6
9
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.04

Split

5.44

In Run

54677

Wgt

30.0kg
7
1
T: Colin Hayter
$0.00

Mgn

13.34

Time

31.05

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

24.7kg
8
8
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.23

Split

5.68

In Run

5

Wgt

31.3kg
R2 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY FINAL (720m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4620 - $1320 - $660
Splits: 16.30
1
1
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.15

Split

16.33

In Run

2

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

43.35

Split

16.30

In Run

1

Wgt

29.2kg
3
6
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

43.52

Split

16.76

In Run

3

Wgt

31.0kg
4
7
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

43.71

Split

17.05

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Grant Dunphy
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

43.73

Split

16.76

In Run

4

Wgt

27.3kg
6
5
T: Russell Mansley
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

43.87

Split

17.13

In Run

7

Wgt

34.1kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

43.93

Split

17.08

In Run

6

Wgt

27.1kg
8
4
T: Mervyn Black
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

44.09

Split

17.15

In Run

8

Wgt

27.3kg
R3 EM'S BACKING A WINNER STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.52
1
1
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

25.7kg
2
4
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.73

Split

5.65

In Run

7

Wgt

31.1kg
3
6
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

4.26

Time

30.73

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

34.8kg
4
5
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.08

Split

5.71

In Run

8

Wgt

32.4kg
5
7
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

9.84

Time

31.09

Split

5.64

In Run

6

Wgt

34.6kg
6
8
T: Adam Wade
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.10

Split

5.52

In Run

1

Wgt

25.4kg
7
2
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.33

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

27.9kg
8
3
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.38

Split

5.60

In Run

3

Wgt

33.9kg
R4 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.52
1
4
T: Charlie Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.57

In Run

2

Wgt

33.3kg
2
2
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.66

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

27.6kg
3
3
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.65

In Run

7

Wgt

33.5kg
4
9
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.80

Split

5.62

In Run

4

Wgt

28.3kg
5
6
T: Robert Giltinan
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

27.1kg
6
5
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.52

In Run

1

Wgt

30.0kg
7
8
T: Mark Saal
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.99

Split

5.61

In Run

3

Wgt

28.7kg
R5 RECORDER PAWS OF THUNDER SF1 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.35
1
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.35

In Run

1

Wgt

32.7kg
2
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.37

Split

5.40

In Run

2

Wgt

31.0kg
3
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

29.3kg
4
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.73

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
5
8
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.79

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

32.3kg
6
3
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.95

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

32.7kg
7
6
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.65

In Run

8

Wgt

31.8kg
8
7
T: Beverley Wood
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.17

Split

5.47

In Run

3

Wgt

28.3kg
R6 RECORDER PAWS OF THUNDER SF2 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.42
1
3
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.42

In Run

1

Wgt

35.2kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.19

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

30.2kg
3
7
T: Kelly Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.60

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

32.6kg
5
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
7
4
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.15

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

28.7kg
8
6
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.23

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

33.4kg
R7 RECORDER PAWS OF THUNDER SF3 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.43
1
2
T: Mary Wright
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

32.4kg
2
7
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

30.7kg
3
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.73

Split

5.53

In Run

4

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.06

Split

5.63

In Run

7

Wgt

33.5kg
5
1
T: Adam Wade
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.08

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

25.7kg
6
4
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.22

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

34.2kg
8
6
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.31

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

27.1kg
R8 RECORDER PAWS OF THUNDER SF4 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.43
1
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

31.7kg
2
1
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

31.5kg
3
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

29.2kg
4
7
T: Dean Swain
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

24.1kg
5
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.84

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

28.0kg
6
3
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.91

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

31.9kg
7
4
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.04

Split

5.72

In Run

8

Wgt

32.4kg
8
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.15

Split

5.70

In Run

6

Wgt

34.1kg
R9 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.44
1
3
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.45

In Run

2

Wgt

34.5kg
2
7
T: Charlie Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.61

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

28.8kg
3
4
T: Leanne Godden
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.77

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

31.5kg
4
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.88

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

25.3kg
5
6
T: Nicholas Clifton
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.07

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

30.8kg
6
2
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.09

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

30.1kg
7
8
T: John Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.32

Split

5.64

In Run

8

Wgt

29.9kg
8
5
T: Carly Absalom
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.64

Split

5.61

In Run

6

Wgt

35.0kg
R10 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.56
1
2
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.91

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

26.0kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

31.08

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

29.3kg
3
5
T: John Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.14

Split

5.76

In Run

7

Wgt

26.8kg
4
7
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

31.19

Split

5.60

In Run

2

Wgt

31.3kg
5
6
T: John Mathias
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.22

Split

5.69

In Run

4

Wgt

28.0kg
6
4
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.30

Split

5.92

In Run

8

Wgt

27.9kg
7
3
T: Mark Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.33

Split

5.70

In Run

5

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.41

Split

5.71

In Run

6

Wgt

31.3kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PLATINUM LOVE (2) Jason Magri 30.21 0.00 5.57 3 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz FRIENDLY LOVE $0.00
2 5 CIRCUIT BREAKER (5) Raymond Holt 30.41 3.25 5.44 1 30.1kg Collision ELECTRIC MISS $0.00
3 3 Time And Money (3) 30.54 5.25 5.70 6 30.4kg Slater BLACK SEA $0.00
4 4 MR. CALUELA (4) David Righetti 30.65 7.00 5.79 7 34.6kg Pure Octane I'LL GET BY $0.00
5 7 RUBY'S LAIR (7) Tracey Bryant 30.93 11.50 5.65 4 35.1kg Where's Pedro RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
6 9 RUBY DAISY (6) Tracey Bryant 31.04 13.25 5.44 54677 30.0kg Where's Pedro RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
7 1 BUSH COWGIRL (1) Colin Hayter 31.05 13.34 5.51 2 24.7kg BANK MANAGER TRUE COWGIRL $0.00
8 8 BOLT TED BOLT (8) Peter Lagogiane 31.23 16.25 5.68 5 31.3kg Go Wild Teddy QUEEN NIKITA $0.00
Race 2 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY FINAL 720m Grade 5 $4620 - $1320 - $660 Splits: 16.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Zipping Jewel (1) Jason Mackay 43.15 0.00 16.33 2 26.6kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
2 2 RAMBLING GYPSY (2) Kenneth Staines 43.35 3.25 16.30 1 29.2kg BANK MANAGER SILVER BANQUET $0.00
3 6 ZIPPING MAN (6) Jason Mackay 43.52 6.00 16.76 3 31.0kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
4 7 BIT BRISK (7) Larry Procopio 43.71 9.00 17.05 5 26.5kg Bit Chili FULL TIME $0.00
5 3 Trixie Lidcombe (3) Grant Dunphy 43.73 9.25 16.76 4 27.3kg Valentia Citrate DOTTIE LIDCOMBE $0.00
6 5 THRILLING FRANK (5) Russell Mansley 43.87 11.50 17.13 7 34.1kg Bobniak MISS CHERIE $0.00
7 8 TRAVEL BUG MISS (8) 43.93 12.50 17.08 6 27.1kg Over Flo COKIE ROYAL $0.00
8 4 DIGGER NORRIS (4) Mervyn Black 44.09 15.00 17.15 8 27.3kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $0.00
Race 3 EM'S BACKING A WINNER STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HOT BUZZARD (1) Ronald Bell 30.47 0.00 5.60 4 25.7kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
2 4 MR. MEANA (4) Raymond Matthews 30.73 4.25 5.65 7 31.1kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
3 6 DYNA HACKETT (6) Brendan Wheeler 30.73 4.26 5.64 5 34.8kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
4 5 NICHOLAS'S HABIT (5) Marie Burton 31.08 9.75 5.71 8 32.4kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
5 7 CALLAMAC KID (7) Steven Bruce White 31.09 9.84 5.64 6 34.6kg WHERE'S HOOVER PRIZE PACK $0.00
6 8 Kyl's Me Girl (8) Adam Wade 31.10 10.00 5.52 1 25.4kg Big Daddy Cool I LOVE LUCY $0.00
7 2 OFFERS (2) Tanya Nieuwendyk 31.33 13.75 5.56 2 27.9kg Elite State BRIGHT BLITZ $0.00
8 3 STYLISH WILLIAM (3) Carolyn Reinke 31.38 14.50 5.60 3 33.9kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM $0.00
Race 4 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GABLE LID (4) Charlie Lamb 30.57 0.00 5.57 2 33.3kg GABLE LAFOURCHE TIU LID $0.00
2 2 Cawbourne Haze (2) Ronald Bell 30.66 1.50 5.62 5 27.6kg Knocka Norris CAWBOURNE SMOKEY $0.00
3 3 MR. DAWSON (3) Anthony Lord 30.69 2.00 5.65 7 33.5kg Knocka Norris BETTSTAR $0.00
4 9 DANA MEL (7) Rodney Mcdonald 30.80 3.75 5.62 4 28.3kg Slater DANA BETTY $0.00
5 6 Matilda's Charm (6) Robert Giltinan 30.83 4.25 5.63 6 27.1kg Surf Lorian NICE PORTRAIT $0.00
6 5 BERELLA SHILO (5) Denice Warren 30.96 6.25 5.52 1 30.0kg SHIOKAZE BERELLA SHARNI $0.00
7 8 GOD STAR (8) Mark Saal 30.99 6.75 5.61 3 28.7kg Collision TOE LINE $0.00
Race 5 RECORDER PAWS OF THUNDER SF1 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Allen Harper (2) Graeme Bate 30.01 0.00 5.35 1 32.7kg Over Flo KAZAR BALE $0.00
2 4 FANCY WILL (4) Anthony Azzopardi 30.37 5.75 5.40 2 31.0kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
3 1 SLICK LEE (1) Keith Pedrana 30.62 9.75 5.63 6 29.3kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
4 5 Good Thing (5) Rodney Mcdonald 30.73 11.50 5.54 4 30.2kg Slater DANA BETTY $0.00
5 8 MCDOOM (8) Jason Thompson 30.79 12.50 5.61 5 32.3kg Bombastic Shiraz LADY CHASE $0.00
6 3 NO JUSTICE (3) Peter Giles 30.95 15.00 5.64 7 32.7kg Train A Journey COOKIES HABIT $0.00
7 6 RITZA RYDER (6) 30.98 15.50 5.65 8 31.8kg Where's Pedro Midnight Flare $0.00
8 7 Our Dynamo (7) Beverley Wood 31.17 18.50 5.47 3 28.3kg Bombastic Shiraz OUR SOLUTION $0.00
Race 6 RECORDER PAWS OF THUNDER SF2 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Fancy Dean (3) Walter Lutiger 29.99 0.00 5.42 1 35.2kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
2 8 Oaks Road (8) 30.19 3.25 5.53 3 30.2kg Spiral Nikita LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
3 7 Kilty Lad (7) Kelly Bravo 30.55 9.00 5.49 2 32.4kg Superman SISCO TRAIN $0.00
4 1 MR. CLYDESDALE (1) 30.60 9.75 5.68 7 32.6kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $0.00
5 2 CHIEF BAMBURY (2) Graeme Bate 30.62 10.00 5.57 4 32.2kg Black Enforcer WE OWE HEAPS $0.00
7 4 GOLD NEBO (4) Marie Burton 31.15 18.50 5.67 6 28.7kg Collision MISS JAYDEE $0.00
8 6 SAM'S CONQUEST (6) Kristy Sultana 31.23 19.75 5.63 5 33.4kg Slater PURE CONQUEST $0.00
Race 7 RECORDER PAWS OF THUNDER SF3 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NOBLE PEDRO (2) Mary Wright 30.01 0.00 5.43 1 32.4kg Where's Pedro MISS BEESLEE $0.00
2 7 DUSTY ARIZONA (7) Elizabeth Bont 30.48 7.50 5.52 3 30.7kg Slater INDIANA LEE $0.00
3 3 Rewind (3) Darren Mcdonald 30.73 11.50 5.53 4 32.1kg Collide RICKY'S ANGEL $0.00
4 8 PUSH THE PAINT (8) Angela Langton 31.06 16.75 5.63 7 33.5kg Where's Pedro CREATIVE SPICE $0.00
5 1 GRITTY PEARL (1) Adam Wade 31.08 17.00 5.50 2 25.7kg Knocka Norris SCAR CRASH $0.00
6 4 Chenzhou Boy (4) 31.22 19.25 5.61 5 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz OCEAN SONG $0.00
8 6 Krazy Fraz (6) Ronald Bell 31.31 20.75 5.63 6 27.1kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
Race 8 RECORDER PAWS OF THUNDER SF4 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ALLEN HERTZ (8) Graeme Bate 30.40 0.00 5.55 3 31.7kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE $0.00
2 1 THINGS MISSING (1) Mark Gatt 30.57 2.75 5.58 4 31.5kg Spiral Nikita LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
3 6 DANA BEL (6) Rodney Mcdonald 30.58 3.00 5.52 2 29.2kg Collide DANA BETTY $0.00
4 7 Sienna's Delight (7) Dean Swain 30.80 6.50 5.43 1 24.1kg Where's Pedro COOL CONTESSA $0.00
5 5 Wongawilli Wala (5) Graeme Bate 30.84 7.00 5.61 5 28.0kg Where's Pedro WONGAWILLIBETH $0.00
6 3 Prince Diablo (3) John Finn 30.91 8.25 5.72 7 31.9kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
7 4 Cold Fusion (4) Neil Falls 31.04 10.25 5.72 8 32.4kg Bit Chili ARENA LEE $0.00
8 2 RYBENBROOK (2) Anthony Lord 31.15 12.00 5.70 6 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz FLICK THE SWITCH $0.00
Race 9 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ALL DEBREE (3) John Harris 30.35 0.00 5.45 2 34.5kg Bit Chili ALL DISPLAY $0.00
2 7 Ruby Jet (7) Charlie Lamb 30.61 4.25 5.44 1 28.8kg GABLE LAFOURCHE TIU LID $0.00
3 4 SUPER LAURIE (4) Leanne Godden 30.77 6.75 5.54 3 31.5kg SUPER BURST CURI LEE $0.00
4 1 HOCKEY FAN (1) Anthony Azzopardi 30.88 8.50 5.58 5 25.3kg History Lesson MIDNIGHT AMBER $0.00
5 6 PATCH UP JOB (6) Nicholas Clifton 31.07 11.50 5.57 4 30.8kg EIFFELLA SEEMINGLY $0.00
6 2 VAGRANT (2) Marie Burton 31.09 11.75 5.62 7 30.1kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
7 8 ACTIVE SCOOP (8) John Mathias 31.32 15.50 5.64 8 29.9kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $0.00
8 5 FUNTASTIC SHIRAZ (5) Carly Absalom 31.64 20.50 5.61 6 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz FOLKLORE $0.00
Race 10 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DUTCH CHOCOLATE (2) Carolyn Reinke 30.91 0.00 5.62 3 26.0kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM $0.00
2 1 SUPER NIRVANA (1) 31.08 2.75 5.56 1 29.3kg Collide PROVEN MODEL $0.00
3 5 Active Beauty (5) John Mathias 31.14 3.75 5.76 7 26.8kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $0.00
4 7 HOW ABOUT GORBY (7) Walter Lutiger 31.19 4.50 5.60 2 31.3kg Over Flo SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
5 6 Sable Slip (6) John Mathias 31.22 5.00 5.69 4 28.0kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $0.00
6 4 NIGHT CLUBBING (4) Christopher Carl 31.30 6.25 5.92 8 27.9kg Train A Journey COOKIES HABIT $0.00
7 3 MAXIMILLIONS (3) Mark Azzopardi 31.33 6.75 5.70 5 31.5kg Hallucinate TRINITY BALE $0.00
8 8 BIDDYKEN PRINCE (8) Ronald Bell 31.41 8.00 5.71 6 31.3kg Big Daddy Cool BIDDYKEN LASS $0.00