Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 8th of October 2011
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.45
1
3
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.55

In Run

5

Wgt

33.0kg
2
1
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.38

Split

5.46

In Run

2

Wgt

29.5kg
3
2
T: Pauline Moran
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

27.7kg
4
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.81

Split

5.52

In Run

4

Wgt

29.9kg
5
8
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.11

Split

5.51

In Run

3

Wgt

29.3kg
6
6
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.68

In Run

8

Wgt

29.4kg
7
4
T: Joseph De Freitas
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.20

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

36.6kg
8
5
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.31

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

36.3kg
R2 MARK JONES IS OFF THE MARKET (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.40
1
1
T: Owen Makin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.42

In Run

2

Wgt

36.2kg
2
3
T: John Chapman
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.35

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

29.7kg
3
2
T: Dean Swain
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.40

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

24.1kg
4
8
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.56

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
5
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.59

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

26.5kg
7
6
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.98

Split

5.76

In Run

8

Wgt

35.5kg
8
5
T: Louise Mcgee
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.22

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

31.6kg
R3 CENTREBET - DON'T JUST WATCH IT (720m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4620 - $1320 - $660
Splits: 16.14
1
6
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.84

Split

16.14

In Run

1

Wgt

29.0kg
2
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

43.07

Split

16.72

In Run

4

Wgt

28.4kg
3
5
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

43.12

Split

16.81

In Run

6

Wgt

26.8kg
4
1
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

43.23

Split

16.81

In Run

5

Wgt

34.6kg
5
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

43.62

Split

17.06

In Run

8

Wgt

34.2kg
6
7
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

43.86

Split

16.61

In Run

3

Wgt

25.8kg
7
3
T: Gerard Targett
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

44.05

Split

16.96

In Run

7

Wgt

36.8kg
8
8
T: Mitchell Tubinas
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

44.08

Split

16.47

In Run

2

Wgt

26.5kg
R4 PAGES EVENT HIRE SYDNEY CUP H1 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5830 - $1650 - $825
Splits: 16.10
1
4
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.33

Split

16.15

In Run

2

Wgt

32.8kg
2
8
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.56

Split

16.46

In Run

5

Wgt

29.5kg
3
2
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

42.64

Split

16.10

In Run

1

Wgt

26.2kg
4
5
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

42.78

Split

16.27

In Run

3

Wgt

32.0kg
5
1
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

42.83

Split

16.83

In Run

6

Wgt

26.7kg
6
7
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.00

Split

16.33

In Run

4

Wgt

33.2kg
R5 PAGES EVENT SYDNEY CUP H2 (720m)
Place
Special Event - $5830 - $1650 - $825
Splits: 16.14
1
3
T: Michael Blissett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.63

Split

16.55

In Run

2

Wgt

33.7kg
2
6
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

42.67

Split

16.14

In Run

1

Wgt

26.8kg
3
8
T: Brent Attard
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

42.85

Split

16.78

In Run

4

Wgt

28.8kg
4
2
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.30

Split

16.67

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
5
4
T: Craig Treherne
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

43.35

Split

16.82

In Run

5

Wgt

36.3kg
R6 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS FINAL (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.46
1
3
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

27.2kg
2
10
T: Glenn Summerfield
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.20

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

27.2kg
3
2
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.25

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

33.9kg
4
4
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

31.6kg
5
6
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

5.51

Time

30.50

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

35.1kg
6
5
T: Mark Saal
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

28.3kg
7
7
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.67

In Run

6

Wgt

26.3kg
DNF
1
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.71

In Run

8

Wgt

31.4kg
R7 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.54
1
1
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

35.5kg
2
7
T: Andrew Bayliss
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

27.4kg
3
3
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

2.84

Time

30.48

Split

5.55

In Run

2

Wgt

30.3kg
4
2
T: Olga Vassilakis
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.60

Split

5.54

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

32.5kg
6
8
T: Steven Sing
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

33.7kg
7
9
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.28

Split

5.75

In Run

8

Wgt

29.1kg
DNF
4
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

34.1kg
R8 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.41
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.74

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.97

Split

5.53

In Run

8

Wgt

35.2kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.10

Split

5.44

In Run

2

Wgt

34.0kg
4
3
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.48

In Run

4

Wgt

24.7kg
5
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.27

Split

5.46

In Run

3

Wgt

34.5kg
6
1
T: Frederick Malone
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.38

Split

5.52

In Run

6

Wgt

36.0kg
7
5
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.52

Split

5.52

In Run

7

Wgt

36.1kg
8
6
T: Daryl Hawes
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.63

Split

5.50

In Run

5

Wgt

25.1kg
R9 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.49
1
4
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

36.3kg
2
5
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.18

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

25.0kg
3
6
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.26

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

34.9kg
4
8
T: Jason Laurence
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.34

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
5
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.56

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

28.3kg
6
1
T: Simon Ma
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.64

In Run

6

Wgt

28.6kg
7
7
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

31.7kg
8
9
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.97

Split

5.79

In Run

8

Wgt

31.3kg
R10 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.56
1
1
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

32.4kg
2
3
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.97

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

30.2kg
4
7
T: Wayne Sugars
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.03

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

25.6kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.70

In Run

8

Wgt

32.4kg
6
5
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.16

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
7
4
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.28

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

24.4kg
8
6
T: Joseph Sciberras
$0.00

Mgn

31.50

Time

32.59

Split

5.56

In Run

1

Wgt

26.7kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STYLISH WILLIAM (3) Carolyn Reinke 30.12 0.00 5.55 5 33.0kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM $0.00
2 1 Western Blue (1) Lorraine Roy 30.38 4.25 5.46 2 29.5kg Droopys Maldini SHATTERED $0.00
3 2 Bazmo's Babe (2) Pauline Moran 30.76 10.25 5.45 1 27.7kg RUN THE RISK WEZ DA PICNIC $0.00
4 7 COOL IZMIR (7) Kenneth Staines 30.81 11.00 5.52 4 29.9kg Big Daddy Cool VALID IZMIR $0.00
5 8 ALL ABOUT GLORY (8) Luke Azzopardi 31.11 15.75 5.51 3 29.3kg Primo Uno ALL ABOUT MONEY $0.00
6 6 OCTANE OSTI (6) Lorraine Roy 31.14 16.25 5.68 8 29.4kg Pure Octane AZIZ OSTI $0.00
7 4 MAVRO CON (4) Joseph De Freitas 31.20 17.25 5.67 6 36.6kg Primo Uno MISS ELEFTHERIA $0.00
8 5 SAVE OUR SONS (5) 31.31 19.00 5.67 7 36.3kg Slater DREAM LAYLIA $0.00
Race 2 MARK JONES IS OFF THE MARKET 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLACK ROGUE (1) Owen Makin 30.12 0.00 5.42 2 36.2kg Bombastic Shiraz FANCY SMILE $0.00
2 3 ARENA FLYER (3) John Chapman 30.35 3.75 5.53 3 29.7kg Pure Octane SPRING VINTAGE $0.00
3 2 Sienna's Delight (2) Dean Swain 30.40 4.50 5.40 1 24.1kg Where's Pedro COOL CONTESSA $0.00
4 8 NOVEMBER TRIBUTE (8) Christine Oldfield 30.48 5.75 5.56 5 33.3kg Where's Pedro NOVEMBER LINEN $0.00
5 7 AWESOME KEITH (7) Keith Pedrana 30.59 7.50 5.55 4 30.3kg MOST AWESOME KEILA LEE $0.00
6 4 Gail Allen (4) Simon Rhodes 30.70 9.25 5.67 6 26.5kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN $0.00
7 6 KAZMIC'S MARINER (6) Anthony Lord 30.98 13.75 5.76 8 35.5kg Hallucinate BERRIDALE GIRL $0.00
8 5 MARINA'S JOY (5) Louise Mcgee 31.22 17.50 5.67 7 31.6kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
Race 3 CENTREBET - DON'T JUST WATCH IT 720m Grade 5 $4620 - $1320 - $660 Splits: 16.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RAMBLING GYPSY (6) Kenneth Staines 42.84 0.00 16.14 1 29.0kg BANK MANAGER SILVER BANQUET $0.00
2 4 SPRING KEROMA (4) Anthony Azzopardi 43.07 3.75 16.72 4 28.4kg Surf Lorian KHALIA KEROMA $0.00
3 5 THRILLING BLOOM (5) 43.12 4.50 16.81 6 26.8kg Primo Uno READY TO STAR $0.00
4 1 CORPORATE GOLD (1) Marie Burton 43.23 6.25 16.81 5 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SUTRO STAR $0.00
5 2 BORN BAD (2) Anthony Lord 43.62 12.50 17.06 8 34.2kg IN FOR LIFE AMY BE GOOD $0.00
6 7 DUTCH CHOCOLATE (7) Carolyn Reinke 43.86 16.25 16.61 3 25.8kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM $0.00
7 3 UNDERBELLY (3) Gerard Targett 44.05 19.25 16.96 7 36.8kg Knocka Norris ATLANTA BELLE $0.00
8 8 Precious Native (8) Mitchell Tubinas 44.08 19.75 16.47 2 26.5kg Kiowa Sweet Trey GO WILD AMY $0.00
Race 4 PAGES EVENT HIRE SYDNEY CUP H1 720m Special Event $5830 - $1650 - $825 Splits: 16.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZIPPING LAD (4) Jason Mackay 42.33 0.00 16.15 2 32.8kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
2 8 SLICK LEE (8) Keith Pedrana 42.56 3.75 16.46 5 29.5kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
3 2 Key To Eden (2) Eric Castle 42.64 5.00 16.10 1 26.2kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
4 5 MR. MEANA (5) Raymond Matthews 42.78 7.25 16.27 3 32.0kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
5 1 Lavana (1) Tanya Auld 42.83 8.00 16.83 6 26.7kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
6 7 ZIPPING MALFOY (7) Anthony Azzopardi 43.00 10.75 16.33 4 33.2kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
Race 5 PAGES EVENT SYDNEY CUP H2 720m Special Event $5830 - $1650 - $825 Splits: 16.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BILLY BOBAGGINGS (3) Michael Blissett 42.63 0.00 16.55 2 33.7kg Big Daddy Cool MISS CONNECTICUT $0.00
2 6 Zipping Jewel (6) Jason Mackay 42.67 0.75 16.14 1 26.8kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
3 8 PLATINUM PLAYBOY (8) Brent Attard 42.85 3.50 16.78 4 28.8kg Big Daddy Cool ABBADALE GOLD $0.00
4 2 Yella Mustard (2) Jason Mackay 43.30 10.75 16.67 3 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
5 4 Echelon (4) Craig Treherne 43.35 11.50 16.82 5 36.3kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER $0.00
Race 6 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS FINAL 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Fully Chic (3) Eric Castle 30.16 0.00 5.50 2 27.2kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
2 10 Art Of Desire (8) Glenn Summerfield 30.20 0.75 5.46 1 27.2kg Regal Brett AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
3 2 SPRING FERRARI (2) Gregory Board 30.25 1.50 5.66 5 33.9kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME JOY $0.00
4 4 OSTI'S OCTANE (4) Kenneth Staines 30.50 5.50 5.68 7 31.6kg Pure Octane SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
5 6 SMART SAM (6) Eric Castle 30.50 5.51 5.59 4 35.1kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
6 5 GOD STAR (5) Mark Saal 30.55 6.25 5.54 3 28.3kg Collision TOE LINE $0.00
7 7 EXEMPLIFIED (7) Lorraine Atchison 30.72 9.00 5.67 6 26.3kg Where's Pedro MALAWI'S MARINA $0.00
DNF 1 GOTTA PROBLEM (1) Denice Warren 0.00 0.00 5.71 8 31.4kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
Race 7 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RUBY'S LAIR (1) Tracey Bryant 30.31 0.00 5.56 3 35.5kg Where's Pedro RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
2 7 Bargo Scene (7) Andrew Bayliss 30.48 2.75 5.59 5 27.4kg Hallucinate STYLISH SCENE $0.00
3 3 BERELLA SHILO (3) Denice Warren 30.48 2.84 5.55 2 30.3kg SHIOKAZE BERELLA SHARNI $0.00
4 2 AWESOME ODY (2) Olga Vassilakis 30.60 4.75 5.54 1 33.3kg GABLE LAFOURCHE AWESOME KATH $0.00
5 5 Paua Of Darkness (5) 30.71 6.50 5.72 7 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz PAUA TO BURN $0.00
6 8 TIGER SING MAN (8) Steven Sing 30.76 7.25 5.56 4 33.7kg Elite State TOKEN MELODY $0.00
7 9 SUPER NIRVANA (6) 31.28 15.50 5.75 8 29.1kg Collide PROVEN MODEL $0.00
DNF 4 CALLAMAC ACE (4) Anthony Lord 0.00 0.00 5.66 6 34.1kg WHERE'S HOOVER PRIZE PACK $0.00
Race 8 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MR. CLYDESDALE (2) 29.74 0.00 5.41 1 32.5kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $0.00
2 8 Fancy Dean (8) Walter Lutiger 29.97 3.75 5.53 8 35.2kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
3 4 Chenzhou Boy (4) 30.10 5.75 5.44 2 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz OCEAN SONG $0.00
4 3 ROMBA (3) Kylie Mcdonald 30.24 8.00 5.48 4 24.7kg Bombastic Shiraz ARUBA ASSASSIN $0.00
5 7 DYNA ICEMAN (7) Brendan Wheeler 30.27 8.50 5.46 3 34.5kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
6 1 ALLOWANCE (1) Frederick Malone 30.38 10.25 5.52 6 36.0kg Primo Uno OCKER OSTI $0.00
7 5 BARNEY'S LEE (5) Raymond Lee 30.52 12.50 5.52 7 36.1kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
8 6 Rose Of Heather (6) Daryl Hawes 30.63 14.25 5.50 5 25.1kg Collision WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
Race 9 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SUCKER PUNCH (4) Darren Sultana 29.92 0.00 5.50 2 36.3kg Where's Pedro OSTI'S DELIGHT $0.00
2 5 SPRING EXTREME (5) Gregory Board 30.18 4.25 5.49 1 25.0kg Collision SPRING BELLE $0.00
3 6 SPECIAL RICKEY (6) Warren Harper 30.26 5.50 5.58 3 34.9kg Hallucinate DELORIS $0.00
4 8 OZ JOURNEY (8) Jason Laurence 30.34 6.75 5.59 4 30.2kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
5 3 SUPERB DOS (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.56 10.25 5.62 5 28.3kg Hallucinate Punk Angel $0.00
6 1 TADMORE GIZMO (1) Simon Ma 30.61 11.00 5.64 6 28.6kg Collision BARETTA BETTY $0.00
7 7 BOLT TED BOLT (7) Peter Lagogiane 30.67 12.00 5.68 7 31.7kg Go Wild Teddy QUEEN NIKITA $0.00
8 9 HOW ABOUT GORBY (2) Walter Lutiger 30.97 16.75 5.79 8 31.3kg Over Flo SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
Race 10 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SNOOPY COLLINS (1) Christopher Carl 30.61 0.00 5.65 6 32.4kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
2 3 FLYING SA (3) Luke Azzopardi 30.62 0.25 5.56 2 27.5kg Hallucinate KINDLY GIFT $0.00
3 8 HOW ABOUT BILLY (8) Walter Lutiger 30.97 5.75 5.60 5 30.2kg Over Flo SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
4 7 HOTTIE DOS (7) Wayne Sugars 31.03 6.75 5.56 3 25.6kg Pure Octane DOS SANTOS $0.00
5 2 HE'S MY FUTURE (2) 31.11 8.00 5.70 8 32.4kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM $0.00
6 5 EL CAMINO (5) Warren Harper 31.16 8.75 5.67 7 32.2kg Hallucinate DELORIS $0.00
7 4 WILD RIDE (4) Tanya Nieuwendyk 31.28 10.75 5.57 4 24.4kg Where's Pedro DIXIE TOWN $0.00
8 6 Our Layla (6) Joseph Sciberras 32.59 31.50 5.56 1 26.7kg Where's Pedro SIMPLY PETTIGO $0.00