Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 15th of October 2011
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.51
1
6
T: Graeme Barnett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

31.0kg
2
3
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.67

In Run

5

Wgt

30.0kg
3
1
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.75

Split

5.51

In Run

1

Wgt

27.6kg
4
8
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.77

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
5
2
T: Jennifer Barnett
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

26.1kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.91

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.26

Split

5.70

In Run

7

Wgt

33.8kg
8
5
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.45

Split

5.94

In Run

8

Wgt

30.6kg
R2 HOTHAM BIDY REPAIRS STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $4950 - $1430 - $715
Splits: 16.27
1
3
T: Domenic Traino
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.96

Split

16.27

In Run

1

Wgt

24.8kg
2
4
T: Russell Mansley
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

43.00

Split

16.72

In Run

4

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

43.11

Split

16.99

In Run

6

Wgt

28.5kg
4
8
T: Michael Eberand
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

43.13

Split

16.35

In Run

2

Wgt

26.9kg
5
6
T: Jimmy Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

43.19

Split

16.56

In Run

3

Wgt

28.8kg
6
5
T: Carly Absalom
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

43.38

Split

16.87

In Run

5

Wgt

28.3kg
R3 STEVE WHITE CUP (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.42
1
3
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

5.42

In Run

1

Wgt

34.6kg
2
2
T: Nicholas Clifton
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.38

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

30.4kg
3
1
T: Dean Swain
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.44

In Run

2

Wgt

24.1kg
4
8
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

29.9kg
5
7
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.59

Split

5.50

In Run

3

Wgt

27.7kg
6
4
T: Frederick Malone
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

36.4kg
7
6
T: Glenn Summerfield
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.74

In Run

8

Wgt

26.8kg
8
5
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.82

Split

5.63

In Run

7

Wgt

35.0kg
R4 VOTE FOR PEDRO STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.46
1
1
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

29.9kg
2
7
T: Mark Swift
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.37

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

29.1kg
3
3
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.59

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

34.5kg
4
2
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.80

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: Jennifer Barnett
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.89

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

30.6kg
7
4
T: Margaret Bannerman
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.58

In Run

3

Wgt

31.6kg
8
5
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.25

Split

5.74

In Run

8

Wgt

26.5kg
R5 CENTREBET FINAL (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.40
1
6
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

27.0kg
2
4
T: William Marmara
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.37

Split

5.46

In Run

2

Wgt

24.3kg
3
3
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

26.1kg
4
8
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.56

In Run

5

Wgt

29.6kg
5
1
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.56

In Run

4

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.76

Split

5.64

In Run

8

Wgt

28.5kg
7
5
T: Jane Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

9.84

Time

30.77

Split

5.58

In Run

6

Wgt

26.5kg
8
2
T: Norm Becroft
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.59

In Run

7

Wgt

27.4kg
R6 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.40
1
6
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

35.2kg
2
1
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.15

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

27.0kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.23

Split

5.43

In Run

2

Wgt

34.3kg
4
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.29

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

34.0kg
5
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.67

Split

5.59

In Run

6

Wgt

35.2kg
6
8
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.75

Split

5.45

In Run

3

Wgt

31.7kg
R7 BETFAIR STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.49
1
8
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.49

In Run

1

Wgt

30.2kg
2
2
T: Andrew Bayliss
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
3
6
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.54

Split

5.67

In Run

5

Wgt

36.6kg
4
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

32.0kg
5
3
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.60

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

28.6kg
6
1
T: Garry Williams
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.51

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
7
5
T: Olga Vassilakis
$0.00

Mgn

11.51

Time

30.98

Split

5.69

In Run

7

Wgt

33.1kg
8
4
T: Ernest Borg
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.00

Split

5.80

In Run

8

Wgt

29.6kg
R8 PAGES EVENT EQUIPMENT SYDNEY CU (720m)
Place
Special Event - $25000 - $3250 - $3125
Splits: 16.00
1
5
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.32

Split

16.23

In Run

2

Wgt

26.5kg
2
2
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

42.41

Split

16.00

In Run

1

Wgt

32.8kg
3
4
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

42.49

Split

16.32

In Run

4

Wgt

31.5kg
4
3
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

42.58

Split

16.30

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
5
8
T: Michael Blissett
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

42.71

Split

16.63

In Run

5

Wgt

33.0kg
6
1
T: Brent Attard
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

42.82

Split

16.86

In Run

7

Wgt

28.8kg
7
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

42.85

Split

16.69

In Run

6

Wgt

29.6kg
R9 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Colin Williams
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
2
2
T: Jimmy Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
1
T: Andrew Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.26

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
4
6
T: Leon Bozovitch
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
3
T: Raymond Holt
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: John Chapman
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
8
9
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
R10 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
2
4
T: Sydney Swain
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: Allan Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
1
T: Jimmy Magnisalis
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
2
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
6
5
T: Jason Laurence
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
3
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
8
8
T: Alan Croker
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HOTWIRE (6) Graeme Barnett 30.68 0.00 5.69 6 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool IMA STUNNER $0.00
2 3 HOW ABOUT BILLY (3) Walter Lutiger 30.72 0.75 5.67 5 30.0kg Over Flo SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
3 1 FLYING SA (1) Luke Azzopardi 30.75 1.25 5.51 1 27.6kg Hallucinate KINDLY GIFT $0.00
4 8 THAI CHAMP (8) Richard Dean 30.77 1.50 5.53 2 32.4kg El Galo THAI AGAIN $0.00
5 2 BLACK STUNNER (2) Jennifer Barnett 30.83 2.50 5.58 4 26.1kg Big Daddy Cool IMA STUNNER $0.00
6 7 ALLEN PUNTS (7) 30.91 3.75 5.58 3 32.8kg Collision SPIRAL BALE $0.00
7 4 DIRECT PASSAGE (4) 31.26 9.25 5.70 7 33.8kg Black Enforcer GLAD $0.00
8 5 DYNA INDIGO (5) Brendan Wheeler 31.45 12.25 5.94 8 30.6kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
Race 2 HOTHAM BIDY REPAIRS STAKE 720m Mixed $4950 - $1430 - $715 Splits: 16.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Arica Dora (3) Domenic Traino 42.96 0.00 16.27 1 24.8kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
2 4 THRILLING FRANK (4) Russell Mansley 43.00 0.75 16.72 4 34.0kg Bobniak MISS CHERIE $0.00
3 7 PACIFIC JEWEL (7) James Ennis 43.11 2.50 16.99 6 28.5kg Primo Uno ESTELLA $0.00
4 8 Ebby Miss (8) Michael Eberand 43.13 2.75 16.35 2 26.9kg Head Bound SENZA NOME $0.00
5 6 Miss Montgomery (6) Jimmy Micallef 43.19 3.75 16.56 3 28.8kg Bombastic Shiraz MICRO LEE $0.00
6 5 FOLKSINGER (5) Carly Absalom 43.38 6.75 16.87 5 28.3kg Bombastic Shiraz FOLKLORE $0.00
Race 3 STEVE WHITE CUP 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Spring Gun (3) Christine Oldfield 29.93 0.00 5.42 1 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
2 2 PATCH UP JOB (2) Nicholas Clifton 30.38 7.25 5.60 5 30.4kg EIFFELLA SEEMINGLY $0.00
3 1 Sienna's Delight (1) Dean Swain 30.51 9.25 5.44 2 24.1kg Where's Pedro COOL CONTESSA $0.00
4 8 VAGRANT (8) Marie Burton 30.56 10.00 5.58 4 29.9kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
5 7 Cawbourne Haze (7) Ronald Bell 30.59 10.50 5.50 3 27.7kg Knocka Norris CAWBOURNE SMOKEY $0.00
6 4 ALLOWANCE (4) Frederick Malone 30.62 11.00 5.62 6 36.4kg Primo Uno OCKER OSTI $0.00
7 6 Art Of Desire (6) Glenn Summerfield 30.68 12.00 5.74 8 26.8kg Regal Brett AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
8 5 DYNA HACKETT (5) Brendan Wheeler 30.82 14.25 5.63 7 35.0kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
Race 4 VOTE FOR PEDRO STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COOL IZMIR (1) Kenneth Staines 30.17 0.00 5.46 1 29.9kg Big Daddy Cool VALID IZMIR $0.00
2 7 FLYNN'S RYDER (7) Mark Swift 30.37 3.25 5.53 2 29.1kg Where's Pedro DIXIE TOWN $0.00
3 3 EL CABALLO (3) Doreen Drynan 30.59 6.75 5.68 7 34.5kg El Galo ELUTHRA $0.00
4 2 RUSTIC SHIRAZ (2) Wesley Mcdonald 30.72 8.75 5.59 4 31.1kg Bombastic Shiraz ARUBA ASSASSIN $0.00
5 8 TOTAL CALM (8) Doreen Drynan 30.80 10.00 5.63 6 31.1kg Pure Octane NEXT TO NONE $0.00
6 6 COOL RUSH (6) Jennifer Barnett 30.89 11.50 5.61 5 30.6kg Big Daddy Cool IMA STUNNER $0.00
7 4 MIKADO FLEX (4) Margaret Bannerman 31.05 14.00 5.58 3 31.6kg Collision AMBROSIA BALE $0.00
8 5 FANCY KAYLA (5) Walter Lutiger 31.25 17.25 5.74 8 26.5kg Hallucinate CHEEKY BONNIE $0.00
Race 5 CENTREBET FINAL 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SHADY'S LESSON (6) Owen Langley 30.15 0.00 5.40 1 27.0kg WINSOME LESSON SHADY SPEC $0.00
2 4 Evie Vella (4) William Marmara 30.37 3.50 5.46 2 24.3kg Solve The Puzzle SILVER LEGS $0.00
3 3 HOT BUZZARD (3) Ronald Bell 30.46 5.00 5.52 3 26.1kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
4 8 Ibrox Laura (8) William Dance 30.52 6.00 5.56 5 29.6kg Bombastic Shiraz EMMALANA $0.00
5 1 OH EM GEE (1) Christine Proctor 30.55 6.50 5.56 4 30.1kg Premier Fantasy DANCE TOKEN $0.00
6 7 Crystin Bale (7) Brendan Wheeler 30.76 9.75 5.64 8 28.5kg BUTTSIE BALE SORRENTO BALE $0.00
7 5 Magic Dust (5) Jane Crawford 30.77 9.84 5.58 6 26.5kg Bit Chili NIKITA GROVE $0.00
8 2 I'm Mighty Magic (2) Norm Becroft 30.82 10.75 5.59 7 27.4kg Hallucinate SPIRAL MAGIC $0.00
Race 6 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Fancy Dean (6) Walter Lutiger 29.95 0.00 5.40 1 35.2kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
2 1 Fully Chic (1) Eric Castle 30.15 3.25 5.54 4 27.0kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
3 4 Chenzhou Boy (4) 30.23 4.50 5.43 2 34.3kg Bombastic Shiraz OCEAN SONG $0.00
4 2 MR. DAWSON (2) Anthony Lord 30.29 5.50 5.58 5 34.0kg Knocka Norris BETTSTAR $0.00
5 3 Deville (3) 30.67 11.50 5.59 6 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
6 8 BUSTLING SHIRAZ (8) 30.75 12.75 5.45 3 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz ADRIS ECHO $0.00
Race 7 BETFAIR STAKE 520m Mixed $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BERELLA SHILO (8) Denice Warren 30.26 0.00 5.49 1 30.2kg SHIOKAZE BERELLA SHARNI $0.00
2 2 Bargo Scene (2) Andrew Bayliss 30.38 2.00 5.60 4 27.4kg Hallucinate STYLISH SCENE $0.00
3 6 SUCKER PUNCH (6) Darren Sultana 30.54 4.50 5.67 5 36.6kg Where's Pedro OSTI'S DELIGHT $0.00
4 7 JARUBA (7) 30.59 5.25 5.49 2 32.0kg Bombastic Shiraz ARUBA ASSASSIN $0.00
5 3 GOLD NEBO (3) Marie Burton 30.60 5.50 5.68 6 28.6kg Collision MISS JAYDEE $0.00
6 1 HE'S INVINCIBLE (1) Garry Williams 30.98 11.50 5.51 3 32.8kg Give Me Five RECHARGEABLE $0.00
7 5 AWESOME ODY (5) Olga Vassilakis 30.98 11.51 5.69 7 33.1kg GABLE LAFOURCHE AWESOME KATH $0.00
8 4 REGAL GATE (4) Ernest Borg 31.00 11.75 5.80 8 29.6kg Late Late Show Juicy Lucy $0.00
Race 8 PAGES EVENT EQUIPMENT SYDNEY CU 720m Special Event $25000 - $3250 - $3125 Splits: 16.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Key To Eden (5) Eric Castle 42.32 0.00 16.23 2 26.5kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
2 2 ZIPPING LAD (2) Jason Mackay 42.41 1.50 16.00 1 32.8kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
3 4 MR. MEANA (4) Raymond Matthews 42.49 2.75 16.32 4 31.5kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
4 3 Yella Mustard (3) Jason Mackay 42.58 4.25 16.30 3 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
5 8 BILLY BOBAGGINGS (8) Michael Blissett 42.71 6.25 16.63 5 33.0kg Big Daddy Cool MISS CONNECTICUT $0.00
6 1 PLATINUM PLAYBOY (1) Brent Attard 42.82 8.00 16.86 7 28.8kg Big Daddy Cool ABBADALE GOLD $0.00
7 7 SLICK LEE (7) Keith Pedrana 42.85 8.50 16.69 6 29.6kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE $0.00
Race 9 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EM'S LAD (8) Colin Williams 30.57 0.00 0.00 31.2kg Pure Octane CASUAL LILLY $0.00
2 2 HE'S SO SHY (2) Jimmy Micallef 30.58 0.25 0.00 30.4kg Spiral Nikita LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
3 1 She's Purring (1) Andrew Jones 30.58 0.26 0.00 26.5kg Trewly Special FLAME QUEEN $0.00
4 6 MIRANDA MOLLY (6) Leon Bozovitch 30.74 2.75 0.00 25.8kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
5 3 CIRCUIT BREAKER (3) Raymond Holt 30.77 3.25 0.00 30.3kg Collision ELECTRIC MISS $0.00
6 4 Paua Of Darkness (4) 30.88 5.00 0.00 32.1kg Bombastic Shiraz PAUA TO BURN $0.00
7 7 ARENA FLYER (7) John Chapman 30.97 6.50 0.00 29.4kg Pure Octane SPRING VINTAGE $0.00
8 9 SAPPHIRE BETTY (5) 31.07 8.00 0.00 28.3kg Big Daddy Cool CRYSTAL CHIMES $0.00
Race 10 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Proven Pontiac (6) 30.06 0.00 0.00 26.5kg PROVEN ALIAS PROVEN RAYNE $0.00
2 4 Sure As (4) Sydney Swain 30.07 0.25 0.00 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
3 7 LET'S ROCK (7) Allan Bryant 30.15 1.50 0.00 32.5kg Surf Lorian SUMMER BLISS $0.00
4 1 DELIRIUM (1) Jimmy Magnisalis 30.42 5.75 0.00 32.5kg Hallucinate QUEEN CLEOPATRA $0.00
5 2 SPECIAL RICKEY (2) Warren Harper 30.51 7.25 0.00 35.0kg Hallucinate DELORIS $0.00
6 5 OZ JOURNEY (5) Jason Laurence 30.59 8.50 0.00 30.4kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
7 3 SPRING EXTREME (3) Gregory Board 30.61 8.75 0.00 25.1kg Collision SPRING BELLE $0.00
8 8 AQUASTATE (8) Alan Croker 31.03 15.50 0.00 31.5kg Elite State PRINCESS TAYAH $0.00