Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 29th of October 2011
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.31
1
3
T: Owen Makin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

5.37

In Run

2

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

29.86

Split

5.31

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
3
9
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.25

Split

5.57

In Run

5

Wgt

29.4kg
4
1
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.46

In Run

3

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.34

Split

5.47

In Run

4

Wgt

31.7kg
6
5
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.39

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

34.8kg
7
7
T: Glenn Summerfield
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.57

In Run

6

Wgt

26.9kg
8
6
T: Leon Bozovitch
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.66

In Run

8

Wgt

26.5kg
R2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.39
1
1
T: Sydney Swain
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

5.39

In Run

1

Wgt

33.9kg
2
4
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.22

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

30.0kg
3
3
T: Brian Mckivat
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.38

Split

5.46

In Run

2

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

34.9kg
5
2
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.50

Split

5.67

In Run

8

Wgt

29.9kg
6
6
T: Lorraine Roy
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.51

In Run

3

Wgt

29.4kg
7
7
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

28.6kg
8
5
T: Allan Mcgowan
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.96

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

26.8kg
R3 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.36
1
3
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

5.43

In Run

2

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: Michael Hodges
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.23

Split

5.36

In Run

1

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.36

Split

5.73

In Run

6

Wgt

35.0kg
5
6
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.42

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

34.3kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.47

Split

5.47

In Run

3

Wgt

34.0kg
R4 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY FINAL (720m)
Place
Mixed - $4950 - $1430 - $715
Splits: 16.26
1
6
T: David Righetti
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.64

Split

16.26

In Run

2

Wgt

33.7kg
2
9
T: Susan Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

42.98

Split

16.26

In Run

1

Wgt

26.5kg
3
3
T: Mervyn Black
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

43.09

Split

16.73

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
4
8
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

43.11

Split

16.82

In Run

5

Wgt

34.2kg
5
5
T: Carly Absalom
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

43.39

Split

17.39

In Run

7

Wgt

27.4kg
6
10
T: Andrew Foukkare
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

43.58

Split

16.63

In Run

3

Wgt

27.4kg
7
2
T: David Broadrick
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

43.61

Split

17.09

In Run

6

Wgt

30.9kg
R5 CENTREBET VIC PETERS CLASSIC SF (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.30
1
4
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.66

Split

5.30

In Run

1

Wgt

33.8kg
2
5
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.11

Split

5.41

In Run

2

Wgt

25.2kg
3
7
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.13

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

27.5kg
4
8
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.62

In Run

8

Wgt

33.2kg
5
6
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

30.80

Split

5.59

In Run

7

Wgt

30.2kg
6
9
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

18.26

Time

30.81

Split

5.55

In Run

6

Wgt

36.7kg
7
1
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

30.98

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

25.3kg
8
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.21

Split

5.52

In Run

4

Wgt

34.8kg
R6 CENTREBET VIC PETERS CLASSIC SF (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.37
1
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.74

Split

5.37

In Run

1

Wgt

29.6kg
2
4
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.03

Split

5.44

In Run

2

Wgt

29.0kg
3
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.46

In Run

4

Wgt

29.2kg
4
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.32

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

35.5kg
5
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.43

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

31.6kg
6
5
T: Cliff Durrant
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

30.6kg
8
1
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.59

Split

5.46

In Run

3

Wgt

30.3kg
R7 CENTREBET VIC PETERS CLASSIC SF (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.41
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.61

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

33.2kg
2
6
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.70

In Run

8

Wgt

32.3kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.55

Split

5.52

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
4
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.58

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

30.82

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

26.8kg
6
2
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

30.93

Split

5.59

In Run

6

Wgt

32.5kg
7
9
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

28.00

Time

31.37

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
8
4
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

29.00

Time

31.43

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

31.3kg
R8 CENTREBET VIC PETERS CLASSIC SF (520m)
Place
Special Event - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.50
1
1
T: Charlie Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.50

In Run

1

Wgt

32.3kg
2
3
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.58

Split

5.73

In Run

8

Wgt

32.8kg
3
5
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

9.51

Time

30.58

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

34.3kg
4
8
T: Allan Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.60

Split

5.59

In Run

4

Wgt

32.7kg
5
7
T: Frank Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

25.3kg
6
2
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.61

In Run

5

Wgt

37.8kg
7
4
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.26

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

26.3kg
8
6
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

31.37

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

34.4kg
R9 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.40
1
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.43

In Run

2

Wgt

35.3kg
2
5
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

33.0kg
3
8
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.33

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

27.5kg
4
4
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

6.34

Time

30.34

Split

5.61

In Run

4

Wgt

31.7kg
5
6
T: Andrew Bayliss
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.66

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

30.6kg
7
9
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

31.26

Split

5.66

In Run

7

Wgt

27.2kg
R10 SCHWEPPES STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.40
1
4
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

32.3kg
2
1
T: Allan Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

32.2kg
3
8
T: V Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.76

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

27.3kg
4
2
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.78

Split

5.69

In Run

8

Wgt

31.4kg
5
3
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

30.3kg
6
6
T: Brian Mckivat
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.84

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

35.6kg
7
5
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.14

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

24.2kg
8
7
T: Dominic Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.37

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

28.5kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STREET BOSS (3) Owen Makin 29.86 0.00 5.37 2 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz FANCY SMILE $0.00
2 8 GARLETT (8) Lorraine Roy 29.86 0.09 5.31 1 33.3kg Collide EVIL LYN $0.00
3 9 AWESOME KEITH (2) Keith Pedrana 30.25 6.25 5.57 5 29.4kg MOST AWESOME KEILA LEE $0.00
4 1 RETRO ZARR (1) Neil Staines 30.30 7.00 5.46 3 33.8kg Hallucinate FAST LINER $0.00
5 4 JARUBA (4) 30.34 7.75 5.47 4 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz ARUBA ASSASSIN $0.00
6 5 SMILING JACK (5) Carolyn Reinke 30.39 8.50 5.64 7 34.8kg Hallucinate STOLEN MOMENTS $0.00
7 7 Art Of Desire (7) Glenn Summerfield 30.45 9.50 5.57 6 26.9kg Regal Brett AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
8 6 MIRANDA MOLLY (6) Leon Bozovitch 30.72 13.75 5.66 8 26.5kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
Race 2 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Sure As (1) Sydney Swain 30.02 0.00 5.39 1 33.9kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
2 4 OH EM GEE (4) Christine Proctor 30.22 3.25 5.58 5 30.0kg Premier Fantasy DANCE TOKEN $0.00
3 3 CASUAL TRICK (3) Brian Mckivat 30.38 5.75 5.46 2 34.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey CUTE TRICK $0.00
4 8 EL CABALLO (8) Doreen Drynan 30.46 7.00 5.55 4 34.9kg El Galo ELUTHRA $0.00
5 2 Vintage Blend (2) John Finn 30.50 7.75 5.67 8 29.9kg Bombastic Shiraz FROSTY FRUITS $0.00
6 6 Western Blue (6) Lorraine Roy 30.55 8.50 5.51 3 29.4kg Droopys Maldini SHATTERED $0.00
7 7 NATIONAL MOLLY (7) 30.58 9.00 5.66 6 28.6kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER $0.00
8 5 Bondy's Princess (5) Allan Mcgowan 30.96 15.00 5.66 7 26.8kg Bond PRINCESS PLACARD $0.00
Race 3 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Prince Diablo (3) John Finn 29.75 0.00 5.43 2 32.6kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
2 5 NEW DIVIDE (5) Michael Hodges 30.20 7.25 5.57 4 31.3kg Big Daddy Cool PROPER HONEY $0.00
3 4 SHADY'S LESSON (4) Owen Langley 30.23 7.75 5.36 1 27.1kg WINSOME LESSON SHADY SPEC $0.00
4 2 CALLAMAC KID (2) Steven Bruce White 30.36 9.75 5.73 6 35.0kg WHERE'S HOOVER PRIZE PACK $0.00
5 6 ALL DEBREE (6) John Harris 30.42 10.75 5.64 5 34.3kg Bit Chili ALL DISPLAY $0.00
6 7 Chenzhou Boy (7) 30.47 11.50 5.47 3 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz OCEAN SONG $0.00
Race 4 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY FINAL 720m Mixed $4950 - $1430 - $715 Splits: 16.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MR. CALUELA (6) David Righetti 42.64 0.00 16.26 2 33.7kg Pure Octane I'LL GET BY $0.00
2 9 Destiny's Imp (1) Susan Sundstrom 42.98 5.50 16.26 1 26.5kg SUPER BURST Destiny $0.00
3 3 DIGGER NORRIS (3) Mervyn Black 43.09 7.25 16.73 4 27.4kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $0.00
4 8 BORN BAD (8) Anthony Lord 43.11 7.50 16.82 5 34.2kg IN FOR LIFE AMY BE GOOD $0.00
5 5 FOLKSINGER (5) Carly Absalom 43.39 12.00 17.39 7 27.4kg Bombastic Shiraz FOLKLORE $0.00
6 10 RITZY JIGGLES (7) Andrew Foukkare 43.58 15.00 16.63 3 27.4kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $0.00
7 2 DESPERATE DAN (2) David Broadrick 43.61 15.50 17.09 6 30.9kg Over Flo MISS CLEMENTINE $0.00
Race 5 CENTREBET VIC PETERS CLASSIC SF 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Spring Gun (4) Christine Oldfield 29.66 0.00 5.30 1 33.8kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
2 5 Apparently So (5) 30.11 7.25 5.41 2 25.2kg Collision FELICITY'S ZOE $0.00
3 7 Krazy Fraz (7) Ronald Bell 30.13 7.50 5.48 3 27.5kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
4 8 YOUNG SNOZZ (8) Jason Mackay 30.16 8.00 5.62 8 33.2kg Collision SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
5 6 COOL IZMIR (6) Kenneth Staines 30.80 18.25 5.59 7 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool VALID IZMIR $0.00
6 9 SUCKER PUNCH (2) Darren Sultana 30.81 18.26 5.55 6 36.7kg Where's Pedro OSTI'S DELIGHT $0.00
7 1 SPRING EXTREME (1) Gregory Board 30.98 21.00 5.54 5 25.3kg Collision SPRING BELLE $0.00
8 3 YOWYEH (3) Jeffrey Britton 31.21 24.75 5.52 4 34.8kg Premier Fantasy QUE SERA SERA $0.00
Race 6 CENTREBET VIC PETERS CLASSIC SF 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Mepunga Nicky (8) Jeffrey Britton 29.74 0.00 5.37 1 29.6kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA DIAMOND $0.00
2 4 Zipping Catra (4) Jason Mackay 30.03 4.75 5.44 2 29.0kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
3 7 LUCY'S ROSE (7) Jeffrey Britton 30.29 8.75 5.46 4 29.2kg Head Bound LUCILLE'S BALL $0.00
4 2 DYNA HACKETT (2) Brendan Wheeler 30.32 9.25 5.59 5 35.5kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
5 6 GUNDABOOKA (6) 30.43 11.00 5.63 6 31.6kg Brett Lee KIACATOO PEARL $0.00
6 5 COAL KING (5) Cliff Durrant 30.48 11.75 5.68 7 30.6kg Surf Lorian DOMAAF $0.00
8 1 FANTASY GIFT (1) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.59 13.50 5.46 3 30.3kg Premier Fantasy BLONZELLA $0.00
Race 7 CENTREBET VIC PETERS CLASSIC SF 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MR. CLYDESDALE (8) 29.61 0.00 5.41 1 33.2kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $0.00
2 6 SNOOPY COLLINS (6) Christopher Carl 30.30 11.00 5.70 8 32.3kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
3 3 RITZA RYDER (3) 30.55 15.00 5.52 4 31.9kg Where's Pedro Midnight Flare $0.00
4 7 Mepunga Geordie (7) Jeffrey Britton 30.58 15.50 5.54 5 32.5kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA DIAMOND $0.00
5 1 Dream Chick (1) Jeffrey Britton 30.82 19.25 5.52 3 26.8kg Premier Fantasy QUE SERA SERA $0.00
6 2 BOMB DISPOSAL (2) 30.93 21.00 5.59 6 32.5kg Big Daddy Cool BULLETPROOF GIRL $0.00
7 9 BARRY BLOWOUT (5) S Bonaccurso 31.37 28.00 5.61 7 32.2kg Bombastic Shiraz RUMBLE AMOUR $0.00
8 4 BOUNDLESS BOY (4) Kristy Sultana 31.43 29.00 5.48 2 31.3kg Head Bound GLOBE ELITE $0.00
Race 8 CENTREBET VIC PETERS CLASSIC SF 520m Special Event $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GABLE DRUM (1) Charlie Lamb 29.99 0.00 5.50 1 32.3kg GABLE LAFOURCHE TIU LID $0.00
2 3 Cold Fusion (3) Neil Falls 30.58 9.50 5.73 8 32.8kg Bit Chili ARENA LEE $0.00
3 5 PERFECT POWER (5) John Finn 30.58 9.51 5.53 2 34.3kg PATH TO POWER DANCE TOKEN $0.00
4 8 LET'S ROCK (8) Allan Bryant 30.60 9.75 5.59 4 32.7kg Surf Lorian SUMMER BLISS $0.00
5 7 MIDNIGHT HUSSY (7) Frank Hurst 30.68 11.00 5.54 3 25.3kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
6 2 PURE INSTINCT (2) 30.73 11.75 5.61 5 37.8kg Bombastic Shiraz WEETBIX $0.00
7 4 HOT BUZZARD (4) Ronald Bell 31.26 20.25 5.66 6 26.3kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
8 6 STYLISH WILLIAM (6) Carolyn Reinke 31.37 22.00 5.67 7 34.4kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM $0.00
Race 9 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m 4 $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DYNA ICEMAN (2) Brendan Wheeler 29.94 0.00 5.43 2 35.3kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
2 5 SAM'S CONQUEST (5) Kristy Sultana 30.22 4.50 5.40 1 33.0kg Slater PURE CONQUEST $0.00
3 8 Fully Chic (8) Eric Castle 30.33 6.25 5.56 3 27.5kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
4 4 MR. MEANA (4) Raymond Matthews 30.34 6.34 5.61 4 31.7kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
5 6 Bargo Scene (6) Andrew Bayliss 30.55 9.75 5.64 5 27.3kg Hallucinate STYLISH SCENE $0.00
6 3 DEE MAN (3) Kristy Sultana 30.66 11.50 5.65 6 30.6kg Collision IVANOVIC $0.00
7 9 DUTCH CHOCOLATE (1) Carolyn Reinke 31.26 21.00 5.66 7 27.2kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM $0.00
Race 10 SCHWEPPES STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COMPLICIT (4) Christopher Carl 30.34 0.00 5.40 1 32.3kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
2 1 ROCKABOUT (1) Allan Bryant 30.40 1.00 5.62 5 32.2kg Surf Lorian SUMMER BLISS $0.00
3 8 FRISKY MELODY (8) V Bennett 30.76 6.75 5.49 2 27.3kg Big Daddy Cool TOKEN MELODY $0.00
4 2 SIR NORRIS (2) Carolyn Reinke 30.78 7.00 5.69 8 31.4kg Knocka Norris POINTS $0.00
5 3 RUBY DAISY (3) Tracey Bryant 30.82 7.75 5.58 4 30.3kg Where's Pedro RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
6 6 BRIMARY PRINCE (6) Brian Mckivat 30.84 8.00 5.54 3 35.6kg Shanlyn Prince DIAMOND GRACIE $0.00
7 5 SATIN SURF (5) Christopher Carl 31.14 12.75 5.67 7 24.2kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
8 7 Another Pengala (7) Dominic Gatt 31.37 16.50 5.65 6 28.5kg CLOSING ARGUMENT WINGED SLIP $0.00