Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 17th of December 2011
R1 TIM CUSSELL CUP (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.35
1
2
T: Fay Trowbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

5.35

In Run

1

Wgt

30.6kg
2
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.02

Split

5.38

In Run

2

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.40

Split

5.59

In Run

7

Wgt

34.5kg
4
6
T: Vicki Prest
$0.00

Mgn

6.84

Time

30.41

Split

5.49

In Run

5

Wgt

26.2kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.59

In Run

6

Wgt

29.1kg
6
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.70

Split

5.61

In Run

8

Wgt

30.6kg
7
3
T: Wayne Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.19

Split

5.45

In Run

4

Wgt

32.0kg
8
1
T: Glenn Suter
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.25

Split

5.44

In Run

3

Wgt

27.7kg
R2 MASTER FLYNN MEMORIAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.40
1
8
T: John Miles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

29.2kg
2
7
T: William Turnbull
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.56

In Run

2

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: Jimmy Magnisalis
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.32

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

25.3kg
4
4
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.53

Split

5.72

In Run

7

Wgt

32.4kg
5
3
T: Ranald Dawes
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.64

In Run

4

Wgt

34.1kg
6
5
T: Aleathea Biddle
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.80

Split

5.73

In Run

8

Wgt

24.6kg
7
1
T: Mark Swift
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

31.13

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

29.5kg
8
6
T: Colin Hayter
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.33

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

24.6kg
R3 MACRO MEATS STAKE (720m)
Place
Mixed - $4950 - $1430 - $715
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
2
4
T: Garry Erwin
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

42.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
2
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

43.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
1
T: Jason Fletcher
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

43.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
5
T: Tracey Mullin
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

43.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
6
8
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

43.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R4 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY FINAL (720m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4620 - $1320 - $660
Splits: 16.24
1
7
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.50

Split

16.38

In Run

2

Wgt

25.0kg
2
2
T: Susan Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

42.72

Split

16.24

In Run

1

Wgt

26.1kg
3
6
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

42.76

Split

16.78

In Run

4

Wgt

24.2kg
4
1
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

42.86

Split

17.03

In Run

5

Wgt

33.9kg
5
5
T: Wayne Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

43.08

Split

17.04

In Run

7

Wgt

28.4kg
6
3
T: Robert Absalom
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

43.24

Split

16.59

In Run

3

Wgt

28.0kg
7
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

43.33

Split

17.11

In Run

8

Wgt

26.4kg
8
4
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

43.38

Split

17.04

In Run

6

Wgt

29.2kg
R5 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $5300 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

29.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
1
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
6
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

25.00

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
DNF
3
T: Wendy Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R6 CENTREBET STAKE (520m)
Place
4 - $4500 - $1300 - $650
Splits: 5.43
1
8
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

5.51

In Run

3

Wgt

25.2kg
2
1
T: Leslie Whitton
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.12

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

27.5kg
3
7
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

33.2kg
4
6
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.23

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

35.0kg
5
3
T: Grant Dunphy
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Ernest Borg
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.44

Split

5.78

In Run

8

Wgt

30.3kg
7
2
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.77

Split

5.57

In Run

6

Wgt

32.1kg
8
4
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.05

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

24.3kg
R7 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.40
1
3
T: Barry Evans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

32.1kg
2
6
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.13

Split

5.56

In Run

6

Wgt

37.2kg
3
1
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.59

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

32.6kg
4
4
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.60

Split

5.49

In Run

3

Wgt

29.5kg
5
5
T: James Zahra
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.48

In Run

2

Wgt

32.2kg
6
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.68

Split

5.67

In Run

8

Wgt

32.4kg
7
8
T: Jimmy Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.99

Split

5.54

In Run

4

Wgt

30.8kg
8
7
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.04

Split

5.54

In Run

5

Wgt

31.7kg
R8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS GIFT F (520m)
Place
Special Event - $25000 - $6250 - $3125
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Mary Wright
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
8
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
5
T: Ryan Ayre
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
6
3
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
7
1
T: Owen Makin
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
8
4
T: Charlie Lamb
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
R9 PAGES EVENT EQUIPMENT STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.38
1
6
T: Barry Evans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.38

In Run

1

Wgt

29.3kg
2
7
T: David Pringle
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.33

Split

5.47

In Run

2

Wgt

26.6kg
3
2
T: Stephen Whalland
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.47

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

27.4kg
4
3
T: S Williams
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.88

Split

5.51

In Run

4

Wgt

30.0kg
5
5
T: David Jordan
$0.00

Mgn

9.34

Time

30.88

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

25.1kg
6
1
T: Tracey Salter
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.02

Split

5.55

In Run

5

Wgt

32.9kg
7
4
T: John Miles
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.21

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

24.9kg
8
8
T: Barry Howell
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.22

Split

5.65

In Run

8

Wgt

29.3kg
R10 SCHWEPPES STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Steven Scott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Bruce Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
10
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
8
T: Owen Langley
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
5
9
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
6
4
T: Anthony Callaghan
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
7
5
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
Race 1 TIM CUSSELL CUP 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NORRIS MINOR (2) Fay Trowbridge 29.98 0.00 5.35 1 30.6kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL $0.00
2 7 Desalle Bale (7) Brendan Wheeler 30.02 0.75 5.38 2 26.9kg Go Wild Teddy PRINCESS BALE $0.00
3 8 PERFECT POWER (8) John Finn 30.40 6.75 5.59 7 34.5kg PATH TO POWER DANCE TOKEN $0.00
4 6 Bit Classy (6) Vicki Prest 30.41 6.84 5.49 5 26.2kg Bit Chili CLASSY MARG $0.00
5 5 NATIONAL MOLLY (5) 30.54 9.00 5.59 6 29.1kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER $0.00
6 4 GUNDABOOKA (4) 30.70 11.50 5.61 8 30.6kg Brett Lee KIACATOO PEARL $0.00
7 3 TURBO FLAME (3) Wayne Vanderburg 31.19 19.25 5.45 4 32.0kg Where's Pedro SEA SERENADE $0.00
8 1 Floodlit (1) Glenn Suter 31.25 20.25 5.44 3 27.7kg Where's Pedro FLOODFAWN $0.00
Race 2 MASTER FLYNN MEMORIAL 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHASING DE CASH (8) John Miles 29.81 0.00 5.40 1 29.2kg Pure Octane LUCY JET $0.00
2 7 ALBECO LAD (7) William Turnbull 30.20 6.25 5.56 2 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN $0.00
3 2 CRAZY DAVE (2) Jimmy Magnisalis 30.32 8.25 5.64 5 25.3kg Trewly Special QUEEN CLEOPATRA $0.00
4 4 SNOOPY COLLINS (4) Christopher Carl 30.53 11.50 5.72 7 32.4kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
5 3 EAGLETON LAD (3) Ranald Dawes 30.55 11.75 5.64 4 34.1kg Big Daddy Cool MULWEE MISS $0.00
6 5 VANCOUVER KISS (5) Aleathea Biddle 30.80 15.75 5.73 8 24.6kg Big Daddy Cool ABBADALE GOLD $0.00
7 1 FLYNN'S RYDER (1) Mark Swift 31.13 21.00 5.62 3 29.5kg Where's Pedro DIXIE TOWN $0.00
8 6 BUSH COWGIRL (6) Colin Hayter 31.33 24.25 5.65 6 24.6kg BANK MANAGER TRUE COWGIRL $0.00
Race 3 MACRO MEATS STAKE 720m Mixed $4950 - $1430 - $715 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DEVINE NATION (7) Patrick Parrelli 42.65 0.00 0.00 30.2kg Elite State MAJESTIC RUSH $0.00
2 4 ALTARIO (4) Garry Erwin 42.93 4.50 0.00 33.4kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
3 2 Lavana (2) Tanya Auld 43.04 6.25 0.00 27.0kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
4 1 RYBENBROOK FLICK (1) Jason Fletcher 43.07 6.75 0.00 28.5kg Bombastic Shiraz FLICK THE SWITCH $0.00
5 5 Rapid Charm (5) Tracey Mullin 43.67 16.25 0.00 25.9kg Hallucinate CHARM FOREVER $0.00
6 8 No Repayments (8) 43.78 18.00 0.00 28.0kg Collision TOKEN WHIZ $0.00
Race 4 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY FINAL 720m Grade 5 $4620 - $1320 - $660 Splits: 16.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Witch On Wheels (7) John Callaughan 42.50 0.00 16.38 2 25.0kg Bombastic Shiraz Sionara Baby $0.00
2 2 Destiny's Imp (2) Susan Sundstrom 42.72 3.50 16.24 1 26.1kg SUPER BURST Destiny $0.00
3 6 SATIN SURF (6) Christopher Carl 42.76 4.25 16.78 4 24.2kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
4 1 COME IN STRANGER (1) Denice Warren 42.86 5.75 17.03 5 33.9kg CORPORATE RAIDA BERELLA DIVA $0.00
5 5 Heat The Plate (5) Wayne Vanderburg 43.08 9.25 17.04 7 28.4kg Slater MY GIRL HARRIET $0.00
6 3 GOOD QUEEN BESS (3) Robert Absalom 43.24 11.75 16.59 3 28.0kg Bombastic Shiraz FOLKLORE $0.00
7 8 SUPER LYN (8) 43.33 13.25 17.11 8 26.4kg Collision LYN'S DAISY $0.00
8 4 THRILLING REIGN (4) Lorraine Atchison 43.38 14.00 17.04 6 29.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SUTRO STAR $0.00
Race 5 HOTHAM BODY REPAIRS STAKE 520m Free For All $5300 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Krazy Fraz (7) Ronald Bell 29.80 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
2 2 YOUNG SNOZZ (2) Jason Mackay 29.97 2.75 0.00 33.4kg Collision SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
3 8 Prince Diablo (8) John Finn 30.22 6.75 0.00 32.5kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
4 1 SHADY'S LESSON (1) Owen Langley 30.90 17.50 0.00 26.8kg WINSOME LESSON SHADY SPEC $0.00
5 4 Chenzhou Boy (4) 31.12 21.00 0.00 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz OCEAN SONG $0.00
6 6 DYNA ICEMAN (6) Brendan Wheeler 31.37 25.00 0.00 34.5kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
DNF 3 COOL REJECTION (3) Wendy Brown 0.00 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Big Daddy Cool DIORISSIMO $0.00
Race 6 CENTREBET STAKE 520m 4 $4500 - $1300 - $650 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Uptown Diva (8) Eric Castle 29.97 0.00 5.51 3 25.2kg EIFFELLA ADIOS MAGIC $0.00
2 1 Scarlett Liz (1) Leslie Whitton 30.12 2.50 5.48 2 27.5kg Premier Fantasy SCARLETT SPY $0.00
3 7 COMPLICIT (7) Christopher Carl 30.15 3.00 5.43 1 33.2kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
4 6 RUBY'S LAIR (6) Tracey Bryant 30.23 4.25 5.54 5 35.0kg Where's Pedro RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
5 3 LIDCOMBE LLANGA (3) Grant Dunphy 30.42 7.25 5.73 7 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz BIT SWEET $0.00
6 5 REGAL GATE (5) Ernest Borg 30.44 7.50 5.78 8 30.3kg Late Late Show Juicy Lucy $0.00
7 2 FLAVOURS (2) John Finn 30.77 12.75 5.57 6 32.1kg Bombastic Shiraz FROSTY FRUITS $0.00
8 4 MELRINA MISS (4) Geoffrey Sheather 31.05 17.25 5.54 4 24.3kg Over Flo AMAZING $0.00
Race 7 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LITTLE ED (3) Barry Evans 29.96 0.00 5.40 1 32.1kg Big Daddy Cool BE MY GIRL $0.00
2 6 SUCKER PUNCH (6) Darren Sultana 30.13 2.75 5.56 6 37.2kg Where's Pedro OSTI'S DELIGHT $0.00
3 1 SALVATORE (1) Lorraine Atchison 30.59 10.00 5.62 7 32.6kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
4 4 Ibrox Laura (4) William Dance 30.60 10.25 5.49 3 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz EMMALANA $0.00
5 5 MY BOY CALEB (5) James Zahra 30.63 10.75 5.48 2 32.2kg Valentia Citrate CAWBOURNE PEARL $0.00
6 2 RED RULER (2) Anthony Lord 30.68 11.50 5.67 8 32.4kg Made To Size JUKEBOX JESSIE $0.00
7 8 HE'S SO SHY (8) Jimmy Micallef 30.99 16.50 5.54 4 30.8kg Spiral Nikita LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
8 7 Flying Airlie (7) John Boersma 31.04 17.25 5.54 5 31.7kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
Race 8 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS GIFT F 520m Special Event $25000 - $6250 - $3125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NOBLE PEDRO (6) Mary Wright 29.43 0.00 0.00 32.4kg Where's Pedro MISS BEESLEE $0.00
2 2 DEVINE LAW (2) Patrick Parrelli 30.07 10.25 0.00 30.5kg Collision MAJESTIC RUSH $0.00
3 7 UNDISPUTED DOS (7) 30.13 11.25 0.00 32.2kg Pure Octane DOS SANTOS $0.00
4 8 Oaks Road (8) Mark Gatt 30.21 12.50 0.00 31.0kg Spiral Nikita LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
5 5 Bogie King (5) Ryan Ayre 30.32 14.25 0.00 31.7kg Collision BOGIE SKYE $0.00
6 3 Fancy Dean (3) Walter Lutiger 30.43 16.00 0.00 35.2kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
7 1 STREET BOSS (1) Owen Makin 30.56 18.00 0.00 33.0kg Bombastic Shiraz FANCY SMILE $0.00
8 4 GABLE DRUM (4) Charlie Lamb 30.61 18.75 0.00 33.2kg GABLE LAFOURCHE TIU LID $0.00
Race 9 PAGES EVENT EQUIPMENT STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 YO COOL MAXIE (6) Barry Evans 30.30 0.00 5.38 1 29.3kg Big Daddy Cool BE MY GIRL $0.00
2 7 Midnight Capers (7) David Pringle 30.33 0.50 5.47 2 26.6kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
3 2 YELTSIN'S KISS (2) Stephen Whalland 30.47 2.75 5.62 7 27.4kg Primo Uno KNOCKABOUT SUSHI $0.00
4 3 TUNZA (3) S Williams 30.88 9.25 5.51 4 30.0kg Hallucinate Still Hoping $0.00
5 5 MILLY FLEX (5) David Jordan 30.88 9.34 5.62 6 25.1kg Collision SPIRAL BALE $0.00
6 1 CEE TEE PEE (1) Tracey Salter 31.02 11.50 5.55 5 32.9kg Bit Chili MAJOR COINAGE $0.00
7 4 Whinging Wrench (4) John Miles 31.21 14.50 5.48 3 24.9kg Big Daddy Cool TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
8 8 January Jones (8) Barry Howell 31.22 14.75 5.65 8 29.3kg Bombastic Shiraz TEARS $0.00
Race 10 SCHWEPPES STAKE 520m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FARMOR CLASS (7) Steven Scott 30.65 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Big Daddy Cool FARMOR ZIPPY $0.00
2 1 LANSVALE RIDDLE (1) Bruce Lloyd 30.68 0.50 0.00 30.5kg Big Daddy Cool COMPLETE PUZZLE $0.00
3 10 HOW ABOUT BILLY (6) Walter Lutiger 30.71 1.00 0.00 30.1kg Over Flo SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
4 8 KID SLATER (8) Owen Langley 30.88 3.75 0.00 32.9kg Slater INSTANTLY WILD $0.00
5 9 KIBBLE CRISIS (2) Darren Sultana 30.93 4.50 0.00 26.9kg Hallucinate KIBBLE KRUNCHA $0.00
6 4 MICKEY LEE (4) Anthony Callaghan 31.20 8.75 0.00 26.1kg Give Me Five CASS APPEAL $0.00
7 5 UNFINISHED (5) Majella Ferguson 31.50 13.50 0.00 25.5kg Bombastic Shiraz STYLISH SCENE $0.00