Wentworth Park Race Results

Friday 17th of February 2012
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.46
1
5
T: Frank Hardman
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

35.2kg
2
9
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.75

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

25.8kg
3
7
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.07

Split

5.58

In Run

6

Wgt

25.4kg
4
6
T: William Turnbull
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.08

Split

5.65

In Run

8

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Raymond Holt
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.18

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

30.4kg
6
8
T: Leonard Polidano
$0.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.22

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

34.2kg
7
2
T: Margaret Greer
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.29

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

29.7kg
8
1
T: Carol Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

59.00

Time

33.90

Split

5.55

In Run

5

Wgt

26.7kg
R2 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.46
1
6
T: Dawn Garrett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

5.69

In Run

5

Wgt

34.4kg
2
2
T: Gregory Lye
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.52

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

29.1kg
3
1
T: Peter Schofield
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.66

Split

5.52

In Run

2

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: Anthony Messina
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.69

Split

5.69

In Run

4

Wgt

27.7kg
5
3
T: Tracey Mullin
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.90

Split

5.77

In Run

6

Wgt

26.0kg
6
8
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.23

Split

5.46

In Run

1

Wgt

24.4kg
7
5
T: Carolyn Hore
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.34

Split

5.92

In Run

8

Wgt

24.5kg
8
4
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.53

Split

5.82

In Run

7

Wgt

32.6kg
R3 SCHWEPPES STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.48
1
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

32.9kg
2
5
T: Christos Arletos
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.70

Split

5.48

In Run

1

Wgt

23.7kg
3
4
T: J Singline
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.13

Split

5.64

In Run

7

Wgt

32.7kg
4
2
T: Bradley Barber
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.32

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

33.2kg
5
7
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

16.34

Time

31.33

Split

5.51

In Run

2

Wgt

29.8kg
6
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.44

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
DNF
1
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.53

In Run

4

Wgt

26.9kg
R4 BETFAIR BULLI TO WENTY FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.45
1
7
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.41

Split

5.45

In Run

1

Wgt

35.4kg
2
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.52

In Run

3

Wgt

31.7kg
3
9
T: Peter Falas
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.13

Split

5.52

In Run

4

Wgt

32.0kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.24

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

30.7kg
5
6
T: Sergio Forner
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.48

Split

5.56

In Run

5

Wgt

31.7kg
6
8
T: Charles Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.67

Split

5.63

In Run

7

Wgt

30.0kg
7
3
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

20.01

Time

31.67

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

31.7kg
8
5
T: Caroline Psilos
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

31.76

Split

5.63

In Run

8

Wgt

35.1kg
R5 CENTREBET STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.47
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

25.3kg
2
3
T: Brian Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.58

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

32.4kg
3
7
T: Phillip Wall
$0.00

Mgn

0.76

Time

30.58

Split

5.53

In Run

3

Wgt

33.0kg
4
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.74

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

27.2kg
5
6
T: Denis Mahoney
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.88

Split

5.62

In Run

6

Wgt

33.1kg
6
2
T: John Cassar
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.01

Split

5.47

In Run

1

Wgt

29.9kg
7
4
T: Ben Jarczewski
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.23

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

32.6kg
8
1
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.72

Split

5.69

In Run

8

Wgt

28.1kg
R6 RAPIDVITE STAKE (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.41
1
2
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

34.0kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.00

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

29.7kg
3
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.42

In Run

2

Wgt

30.8kg
4
5
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.15

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

31.0kg
5
7
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.28

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

35.0kg
6
3
T: Sydney Swain
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.69

In Run

6

Wgt

34.4kg
7
4
T: Mark Wicks
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.78

Split

5.71

In Run

7

Wgt

33.0kg
R7 MACRO MEATS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.41
1
1
T: David Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.41

In Run

1

Wgt

25.7kg
2
5
T: Mario Multari
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.44

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
3
4
T: Rodney Oakman
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.49

Split

5.56

In Run

3

Wgt

25.4kg
4
7
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.64

In Run

5

Wgt

31.4kg
5
10
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.66

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

30.9kg
6
6
T: Sheila Lewis
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.18

Split

5.73

In Run

7

Wgt

31.8kg
7
8
T: Jason Platts
$0.00

Mgn

26.25

Time

31.78

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

33.5kg
R8 PAGES EVENT HIRE EQUIPMENT (520m)
Place
Mixed - $3400 - $750 - $350
Splits: 5.43
1
2
T: Anthony Duggan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

34.3kg
2
8
T: Kenneth Lewis
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.16

Split

5.43

In Run

1

Wgt

36.0kg
3
6
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.79

Split

5.70

In Run

8

Wgt

32.2kg
4
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.90

Split

5.55

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.12

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Anthony Messina
$0.00

Mgn

24.50

Time

31.66

Split

5.60

In Run

5

Wgt

30.6kg
DNF
1
T: Christos Arletos
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

31.2kg
DNF
4
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

34.9kg
R9 MULTIQUIP STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.47
1
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.60

In Run

4

Wgt

26.8kg
2
8
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.53

In Run

2

Wgt

27.6kg
3
2
T: Leonard Polidano
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.75

Split

5.47

In Run

1

Wgt

33.5kg
4
3
T: Debra Bell
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.54

In Run

3

Wgt

28.1kg
5
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.94

Split

5.63

In Run

5

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.05

Split

5.64

In Run

6

Wgt

34.1kg
7
5
T: Fay Wotton
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.10

Split

5.68

In Run

8

Wgt

32.3kg
8
7
T: Bradley Barber
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.13

Split

5.67

In Run

7

Wgt

30.5kg
R10 EGG CARNIVAL COMING SOON (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3200 - $680 - $320
Splits: 5.53
1
6
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.99

Split

5.53

In Run

1

Wgt

30.4kg
2
4
T: P Bell
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.65

In Run

5

Wgt

33.1kg
3
8
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.08

Split

5.65

In Run

6

Wgt

27.6kg
4
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.87

Split

5.72

In Run

8

Wgt

26.4kg
5
1
T: Paul Bigeni
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.88

Split

5.54

In Run

2

Wgt

30.6kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

14.34

Time

31.89

Split

5.68

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
7
7
T: Troy Ebbeck
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

32.01

Split

5.61

In Run

4

Wgt

25.9kg
8
3
T: Barry Lazzarini
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

32.28

Split

5.57

In Run

3

Wgt

31.6kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 WANDY NEG (5) Frank Hardman 30.19 0.00 5.52 2 35.2kg El Galo SOPHIA'S DESTINY $0.00
2 9 PATTY'S LADY (4) 30.75 9.00 5.46 1 25.8kg Pure Octane IKARI LEE $0.00
3 7 Cawbourne Indy (7) Anthony Lord 31.07 14.00 5.58 6 25.4kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
4 6 ALBECO LAD (6) William Turnbull 31.08 14.25 5.65 8 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN $0.00
5 3 CIRCUIT BREAKER (3) Raymond Holt 31.18 15.75 5.64 7 30.4kg Collision ELECTRIC MISS $0.00
6 8 FOX DESTINY (8) Leonard Polidano 31.22 16.50 5.54 3 34.2kg TRUE DESTINY LLANDILO FOX $0.00
7 2 Watta Harmony (2) Margaret Greer 31.29 17.50 5.55 4 29.7kg Elite State HALF SOVEREIGN $0.00
8 1 ELECTRIFYING FIX (1) Carol Wilson 33.90 59.00 5.55 5 26.7kg METICULOUS EBONY FIX $0.00
Race 2 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CZAR (6) Dawn Garrett 30.29 0.00 5.69 5 34.4kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK $0.00
2 2 ADDIVA (2) Gregory Lye 30.52 3.75 5.62 3 29.1kg Addis Boy MY LITTLE DIVA $0.00
3 1 ATLANTIC QUEEN (1) Peter Schofield 30.66 6.00 5.52 2 27.2kg Where's Pedro MISS VENEZUELA $0.00
4 7 OH KAY (7) Anthony Messina 30.69 6.50 5.69 4 27.7kg Surf Lorian KRISTEN ALYSSA $0.00
5 3 Rapid Charm (3) Tracey Mullin 30.90 9.75 5.77 6 26.0kg Hallucinate CHARM FOREVER $0.00
6 8 JUDDA'S MEMORY (8) 31.23 15.00 5.46 1 24.4kg Slater SHILOH SARAH $0.00
7 5 LIFE'S A DREAM (5) Carolyn Hore 31.34 16.75 5.92 8 24.5kg BELLS FAIR KARA'S PRINCESS $0.00
8 4 NAVIGATING (4) Mick Player 31.53 19.75 5.82 7 32.6kg MAG'S ALL OVER COMIC QUEEN $0.00
Race 3 SCHWEPPES STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ASCARI (8) Darren Mcdonald 30.30 0.00 5.53 3 32.9kg Pure Octane HELLO SIENNA $0.00
2 5 DREAM TRAP (5) Christos Arletos 30.70 6.50 5.48 1 23.7kg Big Daddy Cool CHRIS' GIFT $0.00
3 4 BIG ACE (4) J Singline 31.13 13.25 5.64 7 32.7kg Elite State CALANDRE $0.00
4 2 TAX RORT (2) Bradley Barber 31.32 16.25 5.62 6 33.2kg Primo Uno EUREKA DISCO $0.00
5 7 FORUM RULES (7) Rita Nicolaou 31.33 16.34 5.51 2 29.8kg Hallucinate SPEED DRAMA $0.00
6 3 PRANK CALL (3) 31.44 18.25 5.59 5 26.5kg Big Daddy Cool HOT ZEPHA $0.00
DNF 1 Cawbourne Dave (1) Anthony Lord 0.00 0.00 5.53 4 26.9kg Big Daddy Cool CAWBOURNE JESSIE $0.00
Race 4 BETFAIR BULLI TO WENTY FINAL 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TREMLETT (7) Shaun Evans 30.41 0.00 5.45 1 35.4kg Velocette PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
2 1 Nitro Cee (1) 30.97 9.00 5.52 3 31.7kg Nitro Burst NAOMI CEE $0.00
3 9 ELECTRIC RED (4) Peter Falas 31.13 11.50 5.52 4 32.0kg Hallucinate QUEEN CLEOPATRA $0.00
4 2 SEE TO BELIEVE (2) 31.24 13.25 5.49 2 30.7kg Elite State JUMP TO GLORY $0.00
5 6 HARRY OCTANE (6) Sergio Forner 31.48 17.00 5.56 5 31.7kg Pure Octane LAGER LIZZY $0.00
6 8 CLASSY PUNK (8) Charles Dalton 31.67 20.00 5.63 7 30.0kg Hallucinate Punk Angel $0.00
7 3 SMOKEY ASSASSIN (3) Jason Thompson 31.67 20.01 5.62 6 31.7kg El Galo AMY'S SONNET $0.00
8 5 MALDINI LAD (5) Caroline Psilos 31.76 21.50 5.63 8 35.1kg Droopys Maldini SHE'S POLISHED $0.00
Race 5 CENTREBET STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CLIMATE CAFE (8) 30.54 0.00 5.53 2 25.3kg Big Daddy Cool READY TO PUZZLE $0.00
2 3 CUTTING CORNERS (3) Brian Selleck 30.58 0.75 5.60 4 32.4kg Big Daddy Cool TOKEN EXCUSE $0.00
3 7 SILVER DOMINO (7) Phillip Wall 30.58 0.76 5.53 3 33.0kg Made To Size FLAME QUEEN $0.00
4 5 Indeed I Do (5) Kenneth Staines 30.74 3.25 5.62 5 27.2kg Bond GOTTA BE BURNS $0.00
5 6 OLD MAN KEEPING (6) Denis Mahoney 30.88 5.50 5.62 6 33.1kg Pure Octane ASHLEY WHO $0.00
6 2 CATTY SHACK (2) John Cassar 31.01 7.50 5.47 1 29.9kg Bit Chili HOT PLUNDER $0.00
7 4 EXPLOSIVE BOND (4) Ben Jarczewski 31.23 11.00 5.68 7 32.6kg Bond CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
8 1 HEART OF BARB (1) Mick Player 31.72 18.75 5.69 8 28.1kg Fenceline HEART OF GLASS $0.00
Race 6 RAPIDVITE STAKE 520m Free For All $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Spring Gun (2) Christine Oldfield 30.00 0.00 5.41 1 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
2 1 Time And Money (1) 30.00 0.09 5.55 4 29.7kg Slater BLACK SEA $0.00
3 8 Good Thing (8) Rodney Mcdonald 30.12 2.00 5.42 2 30.8kg Slater DANA BETTY $0.00
4 5 MR. GAZMICK (5) Marie Burton 30.15 2.50 5.48 3 31.0kg Surf Lorian CRAZY GAZMICK $0.00
5 7 CALLAMAC KID (7) Steven Bruce White 30.28 4.50 5.64 5 35.0kg WHERE'S HOOVER PRIZE PACK $0.00
6 3 Sure As (3) Sydney Swain 30.51 8.25 5.69 6 34.4kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
7 4 BLACK HUSTLER (4) Mark Wicks 30.78 12.50 5.71 7 33.0kg Bond FOREST FEVER $0.00
Race 7 MACRO MEATS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Here's Hayley (1) David Sundstrom 30.13 0.00 5.41 1 25.7kg Mogambo MINTY BEAN $0.00
2 5 BOLT LOCK BOLT (5) Mario Multari 30.44 5.00 5.44 2 33.2kg Hallucinate QUEEN NIKITA $0.00
3 4 SANTIKA (4) Rodney Oakman 30.49 5.75 5.56 3 25.4kg Give Me Five PROVEN ELUSIVE $0.00
4 7 GOTTA PROBLEM (7) Denice Warren 30.63 8.00 5.64 5 31.4kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $0.00
5 10 GREYSYND ROCK (3) 30.66 8.50 5.57 4 30.9kg Bombastic Shiraz PUZZLE DIVA $0.00
6 6 GO CYRIL GO (6) Sheila Lewis 31.18 16.75 5.73 7 31.8kg MOST AWESOME CYCLONE MINI $0.00
7 8 RELEASE THE HEAT (8) Jason Platts 31.78 26.25 5.68 6 33.5kg Slater ROSEY RITA $0.00
Race 8 PAGES EVENT HIRE EQUIPMENT 520m Mixed $3400 - $750 - $350 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BULLWINKLE (2) Anthony Duggan 30.12 0.00 5.50 2 34.3kg Knocka Norris TARNEY BEAR $0.00
2 8 Bye Bye Bucks (8) Kenneth Lewis 30.16 0.75 5.43 1 36.0kg Bit Chili SEE YA SENORITA $0.00
3 6 SNOOPY COLLINS (6) Christopher Carl 30.79 10.75 5.70 8 32.2kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
4 3 ONLY BILL (3) 30.90 12.50 5.55 3 33.4kg EIFFELLA MATLOW MUSIC $0.00
5 5 Darling Ava (5) 31.12 16.00 5.63 6 27.4kg Elite State UNO IT $0.00
6 7 FLYING FABIO (7) Anthony Messina 31.66 24.50 5.60 5 30.6kg MANDAGERY MAN LADY BEV $0.00
DNF 1 COOL GIFT (1) Christos Arletos 0.00 0.00 5.57 4 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool CHRIS' GIFT $0.00
DNF 4 USAH SHIRAZ (4) Jason Mackay 0.00 0.00 5.67 7 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz JOOP MUSE $0.00
Race 9 MULTIQUIP STAKE 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TO THE SIDE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 30.52 0.00 5.60 4 26.8kg Give Me Five ITZA PEARLER $0.00
2 8 SHINNING BELLE (8) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.56 0.75 5.53 2 27.6kg Elite State UNO IT $0.00
3 2 SWIP NITRO (2) Leonard Polidano 30.75 3.75 5.47 1 33.5kg Nitro Burst CATHERINE ROSE $0.00
4 3 HOT AND COLD (3) Debra Bell 30.80 4.50 5.54 3 28.1kg Give Me Five HOW CONVENIENT $0.00
5 6 DOUGY'S TANTRUM (6) Sam Simonetta 30.94 6.75 5.63 5 32.0kg DIGITAL MRS CANNAVARO $0.00
6 4 PURE AS (4) Anthony Lord 31.05 8.50 5.64 6 34.1kg Pure Octane CURI LEE $0.00
7 5 EVANDROS (5) Fay Wotton 31.10 9.25 5.68 8 32.3kg SARGENT MAJOR JET BLACK HAVOC $0.00
8 7 BOURNE WIZARD (7) Bradley Barber 31.13 9.75 5.67 7 30.5kg BANK MANAGER ACOLA TOKEN $0.00
Race 10 EGG CARNIVAL COMING SOON 520m Grade 5 $3200 - $680 - $320 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DOLLAR OH FOUR (6) Christine Proctor 30.99 0.00 5.53 1 30.4kg El Galo Gogo Sutro $0.00
2 4 SHEEPISH GRIN (4) P Bell 31.05 1.00 5.65 5 33.1kg Velocette ARTHUR'S FANTASY $0.00
3 8 Go Ubobo (8) Kenneth Staines 31.08 1.50 5.65 6 27.6kg Where's Pedro MISS ARMANI $0.00
4 2 SWEET IMAGE (2) Sam Simonetta 31.87 14.00 5.72 8 26.4kg Over Flo SWEET LESSON $0.00
5 1 PHANTOMS (1) Paul Bigeni 31.88 14.25 5.54 2 30.6kg Surf Lorian KITE STREET $0.00
6 5 GREYSYND RAIDER (5) 31.89 14.34 5.68 7 32.2kg Bombastic Shiraz PUZZLE DIVA $0.00
7 7 Bit Skippy (7) Troy Ebbeck 32.01 16.25 5.61 4 25.9kg Bit Chili ENGULF $0.00
8 3 DARK HAWK (3) Barry Lazzarini 32.28 20.50 5.57 3 31.6kg Black Enforcer BEST PINS $0.00