Wentworth Park Race Results

Friday 30th of August 2013
R1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STKS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Maureen Sharman
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
2
3
T: Darren Sultana
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
3
2
T: Adam Wade
$30.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
4
8
T: Brian Mckivat
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
5
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
6
7
T: Wayne Boreland
$24.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
7
4
T: Michael Clayton
$11.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
8
6
T: Raymond Smith
$7.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
R2 BOHEMIA CRYSTAL STKS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: B Hedley
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
2
2
T: Mark Arncliffe
$21.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
3
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$23.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: John Chapman
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
6
3
T: Beverley Mahoney
$4.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
6
T: Eric Grunske
$33.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R3 CHAIRMAN'S CUP HEATS SEPT 7TH (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Preston Rowles
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
2
8
T: Gwenda Whitehead
$23.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
3
2
T: Ronald Bell
$2.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
7
T: Pauline Moran
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
4
T: Barry Riccio
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
6
T: Stuart Hazlett
$25.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
R4 MACRO MEATS MAIT - WP FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Maureen Bashford
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
2
10
T: Ivan Hanna
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
3
8
T: Shane Bennison
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Robert Ingram
$30.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
5
T: Raymond Hindmarsh
$8.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
4
T: Fay Trowbridge
$12.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
6
T: Fay Trowbridge
$14.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R5 SCHWEPPES STKS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Barry Riccio
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
2
1
T: Kenneth Burnett
$1.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
4
T: Jack Lowe
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
4
6
T: Sandra Buckley
$37.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
5
8
T: Glenn Farnworth
$34.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
2
T: Jason Laurence
$9.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
7
7
T: Loretta Rice
$5.00

Mgn

71.25

Time

34.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R6 SPORTINGBET BATH - WP FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrew Mathias
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Michael Green
$9.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
8
T: Richard Board
$23.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
10
T: Sam Simonetta
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
5
7
T: Richard Board
$10.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$10.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
7
4
T: Shannon Kirby
$6.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
DNF
3
T: Raymond Gold
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
R7 PETSNACKS.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: John Callaughan
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
2
8
T: Preston Rowles
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: John Buckley
$27.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
4
4
T: Michael Clayton
$4.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
5
6
T: Joseph Scerri
$9.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
6
2
T: A Bennett
$13.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
7
7
T: Allen Hansen
$29.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.3kg
R8 BETFAIR STKS (520m)
Place
4 - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Johannes Vanderburg
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
2
6
T: Frank Hardman
$11.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
3
8
T: Fay Trowbridge
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
4
3
T: Stuart Hazlett
$14.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
7
T: Peter Quinton
$37.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
4
T: Raymond Smith
$9.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
7
5
T: Lesley Hannaford
$13.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
8
2
T: Charlie Gatt
$3.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
R9 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Owen Langley
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.9kg
2
7
T: Malcolm Norman
$3.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
3
3
T: Keith Pedrana
$12.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
4
T: Earl Anderson
$39.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
2
T: Michael Clayton
$8.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
6
6
T: Wayne Sugars
$30.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
7
8
T: Nathan Auld
$36.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
DNF
5
T: Loretta Rice
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
R10 SPORTINGBET STKS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Mark Bell
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
2
1
T: Richard Muscat
$2.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
7
T: C Pettitt
$7.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
8
T: Michael Clayton
$4.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Susan Sands
$29.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
2
T: Dale Farrugia
$18.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
6
T: Mark Arncliffe
$10.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
4
T: Natale Venuto
$48.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
Race 1 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STKS 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Asha Tanga (1) Maureen Sharman 29.92 0.00 0.00 31.3kg Where's Pedro Ami Tanga $2.00
2 3 NINJAGO (3) Darren Sultana 30.18 4.25 0.00 33.9kg Collision CLAIR MAUDE $3.00
3 2 BLONDE BOMBER (2) Adam Wade 30.28 5.75 0.00 36.3kg Knocka Norris JUST JUNOESQUE $30.00
4 8 KILTO (8) Brian Mckivat 30.31 6.25 0.00 37.8kg PATH TO POWER VELOCITY QUEEN $12.00
5 5 TRICKY SEAL (5) Charmaine Roberts 30.43 8.25 0.00 33.7kg Bit Chili Navigator Miss $6.00
6 7 GOGGO (7) Wayne Boreland 30.53 9.75 0.00 29.8kg Velocette Gogo Sutro $24.00
7 4 WIND UP (4) Michael Clayton 30.64 11.50 0.00 32.3kg Big Daddy Cool Whip It Up $11.00
8 6 POP'S CASTLE (6) Raymond Smith 30.66 11.75 0.00 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz SIYAN ON FIRE $7.00
Race 2 BOHEMIA CRYSTAL STKS 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Avondale Porche (4) B Hedley 29.83 0.00 0.00 27.1kg Knocka Norris MICRO LEE $1.00
2 2 TEDDIE BOY (2) Mark Arncliffe 30.17 5.50 0.00 31.0kg Velocette DIRECT LASS $21.00
3 1 DANA LARA (1) Rodney Mcdonald 30.20 6.00 0.00 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble DANA BETTY $26.00
4 8 COSMIC APACHE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 30.33 8.00 0.00 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble DANA BETTY $23.00
5 7 ZIPPING LOGAN (7) John Chapman 30.34 8.25 0.00 33.5kg Made To Size VALERI'S PURSE $6.00
6 3 Resemblance (3) Beverley Mahoney 30.42 9.50 0.00 29.0kg Collision RESIGNED $4.00
7 6 ANOTHER LEE (6) Eric Grunske 30.63 12.75 0.00 27.6kg Knocka Norris SENSATION LEE $33.00
Race 3 CHAIRMAN'S CUP HEATS SEPT 7TH 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ROCK UP RICHER (3) Preston Rowles 29.94 0.00 0.00 30.0kg High Earner PROVEN BABE $2.00
2 8 ODETTE (8) Gwenda Whitehead 30.09 2.50 0.00 25.1kg Give Me Five MUNYAHNA $23.00
3 2 AVONDALE MAURICK (2) Ronald Bell 30.12 3.00 0.00 33.1kg Knocka Norris SIROCCO PEARL $2.00
4 7 MR. KENMOR (7) Pauline Moran 30.20 4.25 0.00 28.6kg Big Daddy Cool TE MATA NESS $10.00
5 4 OFF MY TROUT (4) Barry Riccio 30.27 5.25 0.00 30.8kg Collision ATE BUCKS $6.00
6 6 RED REPLICA (6) Stuart Hazlett 30.30 5.75 0.00 31.2kg Rapid Journey SARAH DEAN $25.00
Race 4 MACRO MEATS MAIT - WP FINAL 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Little Rum (2) Maureen Bashford 30.26 0.00 0.00 25.7kg Bit Chili Rum Blaster $2.00
2 10 EAST COAST LOW (1) Ivan Hanna 30.41 2.50 0.00 35.1kg Bit Chili HANNAH JANE $3.00
3 8 JED BLACK (8) Shane Bennison 30.62 5.75 0.00 32.6kg Premier Fantasy Miss Quick Rat $7.00
4 3 KATNIS EVERDEEN (3) Robert Ingram 30.81 8.75 0.00 27.4kg Vapour Whirl PLAYBOY BUNNY $30.00
5 5 GOTTA WANT IT (5) Raymond Hindmarsh 30.82 9.00 0.00 28.1kg Bombastic Shiraz HOT PUZZLE $8.00
6 4 CALENDER QUEEN (4) Fay Trowbridge 30.96 11.25 0.00 27.8kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL $12.00
7 6 LADY KNOCKA (6) Fay Trowbridge 31.00 11.75 0.00 27.7kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL $14.00
Race 5 SCHWEPPES STKS 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FUN FOR ALL (3) Barry Riccio 29.93 0.00 0.00 28.1kg Where's Pedro GEORGIA MOIRA $7.00
2 1 Glama Pak (1) Kenneth Burnett 30.04 1.75 0.00 27.4kg Where's Pedro Tifi $1.00
3 4 OVERCHARGER (4) Jack Lowe 30.48 8.75 0.00 25.4kg MANDAGERY MAN OVER SOME $16.00
4 6 FLYING NELL (6) Sandra Buckley 30.60 10.75 0.00 29.3kg Bond BLACK GLAMMER $37.00
5 8 FORCEFUL LIZZIE (8) Glenn Farnworth 31.12 19.00 0.00 26.6kg Collision LIZZIE GREYSTOCK $34.00
6 2 BOCCA (2) Jason Laurence 31.41 23.50 0.00 30.8kg Velocette MAKAYLA RELTUB $9.00
7 7 Smooth Nitro (7) Loretta Rice 34.41 71.25 0.00 28.4kg Nitro Burst LOR LOR RETTA $5.00
Race 6 SPORTINGBET BATH - WP FINAL 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COSMIC SLOY (1) Andrew Mathias 30.27 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble SLOY'S DELIGHT $3.00
2 2 WILLY THE WOMBAT (2) Michael Green 30.47 3.25 0.00 27.4kg Made To Size TIMES ARE TOUGH $9.00
3 8 WITHIN (8) Richard Board 30.67 6.50 0.00 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble Rainy Day $23.00
4 10 Pioneer Cheers (5) Sam Simonetta 30.74 7.50 0.00 23.2kg Magic Sprite Katie Mac $8.00
5 7 YODLE KEV (7) Richard Board 30.82 8.75 0.00 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble Rainy Day $10.00
6 6 MARKER PEGS (6) Rodney Mcdonald 30.85 9.25 0.00 28.8kg BO FRAZIER DANA EMMA KATE $10.00
7 4 MOVEALONG NEMO (4) Shannon Kirby 31.04 12.25 0.00 30.7kg Bit Chili HOT PLUNDER $6.00
DNF 3 ZULU IDLE (3) Raymond Gold 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.6kg El Galo MEARLINE OTTIE $3.00
Race 7 PETSNACKS.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MASSIVE MERV (1) John Callaughan 30.42 0.00 0.00 33.8kg Talk's Cheap CHEVY CHEROKEE $2.00
2 8 PROVEN STREAK (8) Preston Rowles 30.46 0.75 0.00 27.8kg Premier Fantasy PROVEN POLLY $2.00
3 5 BLUE GOODESY (5) John Buckley 30.89 7.50 0.00 29.1kg Goodesy ELITE REFLECTION $27.00
4 4 Pale Ale (4) Michael Clayton 30.90 7.75 0.00 25.2kg Bit Chili PALE HORIZON $4.00
5 6 MARSOVIN (6) Joseph Scerri 31.05 10.00 0.00 27.3kg Collision HANIFY'S BELLE $9.00
6 2 KRAFTY STREAKER (2) A Bennett 31.36 15.00 0.00 30.5kg Surf Lorian TOKEN MELODY $13.00
7 7 LITTLE SURGEON (7) Allen Hansen 31.36 15.00 0.00 23.3kg Surgeon LITTLE BLACK BAG $29.00
Race 8 BETFAIR STKS 520m 4 $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GO HOME BRO (1) Johannes Vanderburg 30.21 0.00 0.00 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz PAUA TO IGNITE $1.00
2 6 WANDY MICK (6) Frank Hardman 30.33 2.00 0.00 34.1kg Primo Uno JENA RELTUB $11.00
3 8 NORRIS MAJOR (8) Fay Trowbridge 30.44 3.75 0.00 30.4kg Knocka Norris AKAROA BEAUTY $34.00
4 3 PERMANENT GUEST (3) Stuart Hazlett 30.55 5.50 0.00 31.9kg Rapid Journey SARAH DEAN $14.00
5 7 HAYDEN HAIR (7) Peter Quinton 30.65 7.00 0.00 33.2kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN $37.00
6 4 IRINKA ADAM (4) Raymond Smith 30.80 9.50 0.00 32.5kg IRINKA DENNIS IRINKA TAHNEE $9.00
7 5 DOYLE (5) Lesley Hannaford 30.93 11.50 0.00 30.4kg Big Daddy Cool Whip It Up $13.00
8 2 YEAH BOY (2) Charlie Gatt 31.18 15.50 0.00 33.5kg Droopys Vieri Implosion Girl $3.00
Race 9 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LONGFELLA (1) Owen Langley 30.34 0.00 0.00 37.9kg Where's Pedro Nimbastic $2.00
2 7 Champness Gal (7) Malcolm Norman 30.65 5.00 0.00 29.5kg Where's Pedro Late Night Out $3.00
3 3 CHUBB LEE (3) Keith Pedrana 30.76 6.75 0.00 25.7kg History Lesson KEILA LEE $12.00
4 4 KITTY'S SONG (4) Earl Anderson 31.06 11.50 0.00 28.4kg Take The Kitty HER SONG $39.00
5 2 LOW CALL (2) Michael Clayton 31.06 11.50 0.00 25.7kg Bit Chili PALE HORIZON $8.00
6 6 TWICE AS SHY (6) Wayne Sugars 31.11 12.25 0.00 28.2kg Collision GEMINIST $30.00
7 8 MISTY HABANA (8) Nathan Auld 31.14 12.75 0.00 25.5kg Big Daddy Cool SUDDENLY $36.00
DNF 5 RUN DEE CEE (5) Loretta Rice 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.0kg Bit Chili MRS TRICKETT $11.00
Race 10 SPORTINGBET STKS 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TOLLO (5) Mark Bell 30.31 0.00 0.00 34.9kg CLOSING ARGUMENT Jumpin' Canary $3.00
2 1 CHARLM SPIRIT (1) Richard Muscat 30.43 2.00 0.00 26.9kg Collision STRONG IMPACT $2.00
3 7 LETHAL PRINCESS (7) C Pettitt 30.43 2.00 0.00 27.5kg BANK MANAGER MAYAN PRINCESS $7.00
4 8 ANIMATE (8) Michael Clayton 30.75 7.00 0.00 26.5kg Bit Chili PALE HORIZON $4.00
5 3 BIT KOOL (3) Susan Sands 30.79 7.75 0.00 31.9kg Bit Chili EXTREMELY KOOL $29.00
6 2 WHO BY WATER (2) Dale Farrugia 31.03 11.50 0.00 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble OSTI'S MYTH $18.00
7 6 AUNTY NAGALOT (6) Mark Arncliffe 31.03 11.50 0.00 27.9kg ROBUST CHARACTER RICKETTY KATE $10.00
8 4 SPIRIT OF SPOOK (4) Natale Venuto 31.52 19.25 0.00 31.6kg Carnage WINSOME HALO $48.00