Wentworth Park Race Results

Friday 11th of October 2013
R1 RAPIDVITE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.43
1
7
T: Christine Proctor
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.56

In Run

44211

Wgt

26.8kg
2
6
T: Mark Bell
$9.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.49

In Run

33442

Wgt

29.1kg
3
1
T: Jodie Lord
$1.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.60

In Run

56555

Wgt

29.6kg
4
4
T: Matthew Matic
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.76

Split

5.49

In Run

22334

Wgt

28.5kg
5
5
T: Wayne Wakem
$14.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.43

In Run

11123

Wgt

25.7kg
6
3
T: Glenn Farnworth
$46.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.73

Split

5.60

In Run

67888

Wgt

27.4kg
7
2
T: Allen Hansen
$47.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

31.88

Split

5.64

In Run

78777

Wgt

24.3kg
DNF
8
T: Kevin Brown
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.90

In Run

85666

Wgt

26.4kg
R2 RAPIDVITE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.59
1
7
T: B Hedley
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.60

In Run

22111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
T: Christine Proctor
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.67

In Run

55322

Wgt

28.8kg
3
1
T: C Pettitt
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.88

Split

5.62

In Run

33444

Wgt

27.7kg
4
4
T: Jodie Lord
$18.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.96

Split

5.59

In Run

11233

Wgt

29.9kg
5
3
T: James Vassallo
$22.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.72

In Run

66555

Wgt

25.9kg
6
5
T: Peter Rodgers
$19.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.17

Split

5.75

In Run

77666

Wgt

28.2kg
7
2
T: Anne Hector
$8.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.36

Split

5.62

In Run

44777

Wgt

27.5kg
R3 SPORTINGBET STAYERS STAKES (720m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 16.07
1
8
T: Jodie Lord
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.38

Split

16.35

In Run

33321

Wgt

26.7kg
2
7
T: David Power
$3.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

43.32

Split

16.65

In Run

44444

Wgt

26.1kg
3
4
T: Mark Bell
$5.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

43.35

Split

16.24

In Run

22233

Wgt

35.2kg
4
5
T: Jodie Lord
$11.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

43.37

Split

16.07

In Run

11112

Wgt

26.7kg
5
2
T: Jeff Crawford
$16.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

43.84

Split

16.76

In Run

55555

Wgt

33.1kg
R4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.49
1
7
T: Mario Abela
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

5.49

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
6
T: Mark Arncliffe
$8.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.55

In Run

33333

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: Stuart Hazlett
$19.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.63

In Run

54444

Wgt

32.4kg
4
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$24.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.53

In Run

22222

Wgt

32.9kg
5
1
T: Stuart Hazlett
$15.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.63

In Run

45555

Wgt

31.0kg
6
2
T: Shayne Fleming
$4.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.63

In Run

66666

Wgt

35.9kg
7
3
T: Susan Sands
$35.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.70

In Run

77777

Wgt

32.0kg
8
5
T: Mark Arncliffe
$56.00

Mgn

43.00

Time

32.58

Split

5.74

In Run

88888

Wgt

29.8kg
R5 RAPIDVITE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.43
1
7
T: Noelene Holloway
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.43

In Run

11111

Wgt

25.2kg
2
2
T: Mario Abela
$2.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.64

In Run

65554

Wgt

28.2kg
3
4
T: Wayne Wakem
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.69

Split

5.54

In Run

22222

Wgt

27.0kg
4
1
T: Shaun Evans
$3.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.59

In Run

43333

Wgt

25.6kg
5
6
T: Fay Trowbridge
$51.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.58

In Run

34445

Wgt

27.9kg
6
8
T: Graeme Hughes
$15.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.96

Split

5.71

In Run

76666

Wgt

27.4kg
7
3
T: Mark Arncliffe
$56.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.13

Split

5.64

In Run

57777

Wgt

28.0kg
R6 RAPIDVITE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.46
1
6
T: Edward Foyle
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.46

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
8
T: Norm Becroft
$2.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.33

Split

5.50

In Run

22222

Wgt

27.3kg
3
7
T: Graeme Hughes
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.60

In Run

45533

Wgt

28.4kg
4
4
T: Kevin Crowfoot
$11.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.79

Split

5.57

In Run

33444

Wgt

27.8kg
5
3
T: T Halligan
$39.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.98

Split

5.71

In Run

66666

Wgt

24.5kg
6
1
T: Anne Hector
$4.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.98

Split

5.60

In Run

54355

Wgt

25.8kg
R7 ADOPT A GREYHOUND STAKES (520m)
Place
4 - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 5.39
1
1
T: B Hedley
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.43

In Run

22111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
3
T: Peter Rodgers
$18.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.10

Split

5.44

In Run

33322

Wgt

27.4kg
3
5
T: B Canty
$9.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.45

In Run

44443

Wgt

29.0kg
4
6
T: Jane Carruthers
$3.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.50

In Run

55555

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$43.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.47

Split

5.39

In Run

11234

Wgt

29.0kg
6
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$46.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.73

Split

5.56

In Run

67666

Wgt

22.6kg
7
2
T: Toby Weekes
$23.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.69

In Run

88777

Wgt

33.9kg
8
7
T: Toby Weekes
$18.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.09

Split

5.60

In Run

76888

Wgt

28.0kg
R8 BETFAIR (520m)
Place
Free For All - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.46
1
1
T: Norm Becroft
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.47

In Run

22311

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: Michael Hooper
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.50

In Run

33222

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: Simon Rhodes
$4.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.60

In Run

68664

Wgt

32.1kg
4
7
T: Dennis Dean
$9.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.46

In Run

11133

Wgt

31.9kg
5
6
T: Frank Hardman
$5.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.89

Split

5.56

In Run

54445

Wgt

34.6kg
6
4
T: Robert Groizard
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.92

Split

5.60

In Run

77777

Wgt

32.0kg
7
5
T: Ross Gerard
$7.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.01

Split

5.55

In Run

45556

Wgt

33.8kg
8
3
T: Garry Frazer
$10.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.12

Split

5.65

In Run

86888

Wgt

33.9kg
R9 TAB.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.45
1
6
T: Brian Mckivat
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

5.45

In Run

11111

Wgt

34.8kg
2
8
T: Kevin Blythe
$2.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.02

Split

5.56

In Run

33443

Wgt

30.4kg
3
1
T: Jason Laurence
$24.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

31.19

Split

5.59

In Run

55322

Wgt

34.6kg
4
4
T: James Davidson
$13.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.27

Split

5.63

In Run

66534

Wgt

34.1kg
5
3
T: Stevan Vas
$54.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.30

Split

5.68

In Run

77776

Wgt

32.3kg
6
2
T: John Crossley
$5.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.33

Split

5.78

In Run

88665

Wgt

29.2kg
7
7
T: Toby Weekes
$8.00

Mgn

25.75

Time

31.40

Split

5.57

In Run

44887

Wgt

31.2kg
8
9
T: Frank Hardman
$30.00

Mgn

47.50

Time

32.77

Split

5.51

In Run

22258

Wgt

35.4kg
R10 SPORTINGBET STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 5.45
1
7
T: Jason Laurence
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.45

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
4
T: Susan Sands
$43.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.65

In Run

44433

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Shane Pulbrook
$20.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.51

In Run

22222

Wgt

35.2kg
4
3
T: Stuart Barron
$4.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.65

In Run

55566

Wgt

30.3kg
5
5
T: Mary Wright
$3.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.87

Split

5.73

In Run

77644

Wgt

33.0kg
6
10
T: Jason Laurence
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.94

Split

5.56

In Run

33355

Wgt

30.0kg
7
1
T: Dean Maniaci
$3.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.05

Split

5.68

In Run

66777

Wgt

35.8kg
8
9
T: Mark Arncliffe
$38.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.41

Split

5.73

In Run

88888

Wgt

32.1kg
Race 1 RAPIDVITE 520m Grade 5 Heat $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Katie Oi Oi (7) Christine Proctor 30.47 0.00 5.56 44211 26.8kg Collision Ity Bity Chicki $7.00
2 6 Big Girl Gerald (6) Mark Bell 30.70 3.75 5.49 33442 29.1kg Cosmic Chief MISS BLUE BLOOD $9.00
3 1 Cawbourne Bugsy (1) Jodie Lord 30.70 3.75 5.60 56555 29.6kg HONDO BLACK BUNNY'S REWARD $1.00
4 4 Bronze Venus (4) Matthew Matic 30.76 4.75 5.49 22334 28.5kg Magic Sprite SOPHIE'S BELLE $5.00
5 5 Miss Direction (5) Wayne Wakem 30.97 8.00 5.43 11123 25.7kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE $14.00
6 3 FORCEFUL LIZZIE (3) Glenn Farnworth 31.73 20.00 5.60 67888 27.4kg Collision LIZZIE GREYSTOCK $46.00
7 2 BORN SHINEY (2) Allen Hansen 31.88 22.50 5.64 78777 24.3kg METICULOUS INSTANT CLASS $47.00
DNF 8 LEGGY LUCY (8) Kevin Brown 0.00 0.00 6.90 85666 26.4kg Collision RUNAWAY DEVON $11.00
Race 2 RAPIDVITE 520m Grade 5 Heat $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Shine For Sharon (7) B Hedley 30.37 0.00 5.60 22111 28.0kg Bit Chili COCKTAIL PUDDY $2.00
2 6 TIZA GOLD (6) Christine Proctor 30.70 5.25 5.67 55322 28.8kg Where's Pedro TIZA MOMENT $3.00
3 1 LETHAL PRINCESS (1) C Pettitt 30.88 8.25 5.62 33444 27.7kg BANK MANAGER MAYAN PRINCESS $4.00
4 4 CAWBOURNE ARROW (4) Jodie Lord 30.96 9.50 5.59 11233 29.9kg Collision Taylor Jane $18.00
5 3 CASSAR GIRL (3) James Vassallo 31.00 10.00 5.72 66555 25.9kg Bit Chili HOT PLUNDER $22.00
6 5 MISS TAMERA (5) Peter Rodgers 31.17 12.75 5.75 77666 28.2kg Mantra Lad BITOLA STAR $19.00
7 2 Chilling Amy (2) Anne Hector 31.36 15.75 5.62 44777 27.5kg Bit Chili FRESH FANTASY $8.00
Race 3 SPORTINGBET STAYERS STAKES 720m Mixed 4/5 $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 16.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Cawbourne Looney (8) Jodie Lord 42.38 0.00 16.35 33321 26.7kg Trewly Special Book Of Days $1.00
2 7 Kim Keeping (7) David Power 43.32 15.00 16.65 44444 26.1kg Bit Chili SWEET KEEPING $3.00
3 4 TOLLO (4) Mark Bell 43.35 15.50 16.24 22233 35.2kg CLOSING ARGUMENT Jumpin' Canary $5.00
4 5 CAWBOURNE TOP (5) Jodie Lord 43.37 15.75 16.07 11112 26.7kg Brett Lee AMERICAN SPOT $11.00
5 2 KENTUCKY GROVE (2) Jeff Crawford 43.84 23.25 16.76 55555 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz NIKITA GROVE $16.00
Race 4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ROMANTIC AFFAIR (7) Mario Abela 29.88 0.00 5.49 11111 33.8kg Bombastic Shiraz ROMANTIC DIVA $1.00
2 6 TEDDIE BOY (6) Mark Arncliffe 30.44 9.00 5.55 33333 30.5kg Velocette DIRECT LASS $8.00
3 4 PERMANENT GUEST (4) Stuart Hazlett 30.55 10.75 5.63 54444 32.4kg Rapid Journey SARAH DEAN $19.00
4 8 ADRIAN BALE (8) Simon Rhodes 30.62 11.75 5.53 22222 32.9kg Go Wild Teddy MAPLE BALE $24.00
5 1 RED REPLICA (1) Stuart Hazlett 30.62 11.75 5.63 45555 31.0kg Rapid Journey SARAH DEAN $15.00
6 2 WELDEN FLASH (2) Shayne Fleming 30.71 13.25 5.63 66666 35.9kg Vapour Whirl SILVER SHIRAZ $4.00
7 3 KOOL ICE MAGIC (3) Susan Sands 30.84 15.25 5.70 77777 32.0kg Bit Chili EXTREMELY KOOL $35.00
8 5 FLYING NIRVANA (5) Mark Arncliffe 32.58 43.00 5.74 88888 29.8kg Collision ZSA ZSA STAR $56.00
Race 5 RAPIDVITE 520m Grade 5 Heat $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Queen Esther (7) Noelene Holloway 30.33 0.00 5.43 11111 25.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina $4.00
2 2 Romantic Miss (2) Mario Abela 30.59 4.25 5.64 65554 28.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ROMANTIC DIVA $2.00
3 4 WHO'S SECRET (4) Wayne Wakem 30.69 5.75 5.54 22222 27.0kg Big Daddy Cool TUNCURRY TIGER $5.00
4 1 KAKADU (1) Shaun Evans 30.72 6.25 5.59 43333 25.6kg Where's Pedro Dusty Retreat $3.00
5 6 LADY KNOCKA (6) Fay Trowbridge 30.81 7.75 5.58 34445 27.9kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL $51.00
6 8 CAMILLERI ROSE (8) Graeme Hughes 30.96 10.00 5.71 76666 27.4kg Mogambo BUBBLE GOOSE $15.00
7 3 AUNTY NAGALOT (3) Mark Arncliffe 31.13 12.75 5.64 57777 28.0kg ROBUST CHARACTER RICKETTY KATE $56.00
Race 6 RAPIDVITE 520m Grade 5 Heat $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Rema's Topaz (6) Edward Foyle 30.18 0.00 5.46 11111 28.1kg Goodesy GUANTANAMO DOT $2.00
2 8 Princess Alyssa (8) Norm Becroft 30.33 2.50 5.50 22222 27.3kg Over Flo GUANTANAMO DOT $2.00
3 7 Magic Mirror (7) Graeme Hughes 30.62 7.00 5.60 45533 28.4kg Mogambo BUBBLE GOOSE $8.00
4 4 SHEZA HOT SORT (4) Kevin Crowfoot 30.79 9.75 5.57 33444 27.8kg Bit Chili MISS SORT $11.00
5 3 OUR BLUE DREAM (3) T Halligan 30.98 12.75 5.71 66666 24.5kg Big Daddy Cool QUEEN CLEOPATRA $39.00
6 1 CHOCOLAT FANTASY (1) Anne Hector 30.98 12.75 5.60 54355 25.8kg Premier Fantasy FRESH FANTASY $4.00
Race 7 ADOPT A GREYHOUND STAKES 520m 4 $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 5.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Avondale Porche (1) B Hedley 29.96 0.00 5.43 22111 27.3kg Knocka Norris MICRO LEE $1.00
2 3 Shoelace (3) Peter Rodgers 30.10 2.25 5.44 33322 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Lace $18.00
3 5 Awesome Project (5) B Canty 30.21 4.00 5.45 44443 29.0kg Collision HONOUR PHASE $9.00
4 6 ROYAL SPRITE (6) Jane Carruthers 30.41 7.25 5.50 55555 32.0kg Magic Sprite ELIZABETH ROYAL $3.00
5 4 SPRITE LEE ROB (4) Sam Simonetta 30.47 8.25 5.39 11234 29.0kg Magic Sprite SILVER DIAMOND $43.00
6 8 Pioneer Cheers (8) Sam Simonetta 30.73 12.25 5.56 67666 22.6kg Magic Sprite Katie Mac $46.00
7 2 FREDDY'S SMILE (2) Toby Weekes 30.77 13.00 5.69 88777 33.9kg Bombastic Shiraz MIDNIGHT MOVIE $23.00
8 7 HOPE'S FANCY (7) Toby Weekes 31.09 18.00 5.60 76888 28.0kg Brett Lee FANCY PENNY $18.00
Race 8 BETFAIR 520m Free For All $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OUR ALBY (1) Norm Becroft 30.15 0.00 5.47 22311 32.5kg MIGHTY ALBERT Hayley Boo $4.00
2 8 CHUM LEE (8) Michael Hooper 30.33 3.00 5.50 33222 31.0kg Brett Lee HERE I COME $10.00
3 2 USHER BALE (2) Simon Rhodes 30.54 6.25 5.60 68664 32.1kg Go Wild Teddy SUMMER BALE $4.00
4 7 GINO KEEPING (7) Dennis Dean 30.79 10.25 5.46 11133 31.9kg Velocette ONLY KEEPING $9.00
5 6 WANDY MICK (6) Frank Hardman 30.89 11.75 5.56 54445 34.6kg Primo Uno JENA RELTUB $5.00
6 4 DIAMOND OF HOPE (4) Robert Groizard 30.92 12.25 5.60 77777 32.0kg Pure Octane Diamond Series $8.00
7 5 BEAU KAHN (5) Ross Gerard 31.01 13.75 5.55 45556 33.8kg Brett Lee RUMBLE AMOUR $7.00
8 3 INTIMIDATOR JAKE (3) Garry Frazer 31.12 15.50 5.65 86888 33.9kg Premier Fantasy I LOVE LUCY $10.00
Race 9 TAB.COM.AU STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CLONAKILTY MAN (6) Brian Mckivat 29.78 0.00 5.45 11111 34.8kg Vee Man Vane Gibbo Gold $2.00
2 8 VON RYAN (8) Kevin Blythe 31.02 19.75 5.56 33443 30.4kg Take The Kitty AWESOME STAR $2.00
3 1 CROWN OF GLORY (1) Jason Laurence 31.19 22.50 5.59 55322 34.6kg Where's Pedro TEKKI $24.00
4 4 MR. BURCHMORE (4) James Davidson 31.27 23.75 5.63 66534 34.1kg Where's Pedro Ami Tanga $13.00
5 3 TRESTLES (3) Stevan Vas 31.30 24.25 5.68 77776 32.3kg Bit Chili SECOND BEST $54.00
6 2 SCRIBBLES (2) John Crossley 31.33 24.75 5.78 88665 29.2kg Bit Chili Rum Blaster $5.00
7 7 SOVIET MISSILE (7) Toby Weekes 31.40 25.75 5.57 44887 31.2kg Where's Pedro JACINTA BALE $8.00
8 9 WANDY ON OVER (5) Frank Hardman 32.77 47.50 5.51 22258 35.4kg Bombastic Shiraz JENA RELTUB $30.00
Race 10 SPORTINGBET STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MAGIC AND MORE (7) Jason Laurence 30.50 0.00 5.45 11111 30.2kg Magic Sprite ELIZABETH ROYAL $6.00
2 4 BIT KOOL (4) Susan Sands 30.67 2.75 5.65 44433 31.6kg Bit Chili EXTREMELY KOOL $43.00
3 2 HOT THING (2) Shane Pulbrook 30.68 3.00 5.51 22222 35.2kg Bit Chili OPRAH'S THING $20.00
4 3 STARBURST LES (3) Stuart Barron 30.84 5.50 5.65 55566 30.3kg Lochinvar Marlow STARBURST MARY $4.00
5 5 RHUMBAR YAH (5) Mary Wright 30.87 6.00 5.73 77644 33.0kg Collision Moonshine Party $3.00
6 10 NOTORIOUS SAM (6) Jason Laurence 30.94 7.00 5.56 33355 30.0kg Velocette MAKAYLA RELTUB $10.00
7 1 EL TRAIN (1) Dean Maniaci 31.05 8.75 5.68 66777 35.8kg El Galo BONNIE IN FLIGHT $3.00
8 9 LACHLAN PHIN (8) Mark Arncliffe 31.41 14.50 5.73 88888 32.1kg Dyna Lachlan DOLPHIN CALL $38.00