Wentworth Park Race Results

Friday 7th of March 2014
R1 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Jodie Lord
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
2
1
T: Peter Carr
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
3
5
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
3
T: Mark Arncliffe
$4.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
5
2
T: David Gilders
$27.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
6
6
T: Simon Ma
$16.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
7
4
T: J Mcfarlane
$8.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
8
T: B Caden
$8.00
R2 ADOPT A GREYHOUND STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Kenneth Burnett
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
1
T: John Finn
$2.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
3
2
T: Ronald Alcock
$8.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
4
8
T: Christopher Carl
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
5
4
T: Mathew Egge
$38.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
6
9
T: Sam Simonetta
$32.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
7
3
T: Donna Grech
$34.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
8
5
T: Allan Manwaring
$22.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
R3 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Mark Gatt
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
2
6
T: Rita Nicolaou
$32.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
8
T: Ron Ball
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
1
T: Michael Clayton
$21.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
4
T: Shawn Wilkinson
$32.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
3
T: Charlie Gatt
$6.00

Mgn

26.50

Time

31.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
7
5
T: Susan Sundstrom
$7.00

Mgn

31.25

Time

31.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
8
7
T: Mark Arncliffe
$58.00

Mgn

44.75

Time

32.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R4 Maitland - City (Final)/Class A2/520 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Allan Woodward
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
8
T: Glenn Smith
$8.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
9
T: B Caden
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
4
3
T: Walter Simmons
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Robert Groizard
$47.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: B Caden
$27.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
7
6
T: Robert Groizard
$13.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
8
7
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
R5 SCHWEPPES STAYERS STAKES (720m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3630 - $770 - $360
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: John James
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
2
2
T: Peter Quinton
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

42.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
3
T: Jodie Lord
$6.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

42.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
4
5
T: Mario Abela
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Troy Macdonald
$39.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

43.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
6
1
T: Neville Brown
$2.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

43.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
7
8
T: Joseph Satti
$55.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

43.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
8
7
T: Jodie Lord
$6.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

43.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
R6 GARY SADLER GOLDEN TEE CUP (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Ron Ball
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
2
3
T: Arthur Langman
$7.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$31.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
4
T: Ron Ball
$6.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
6
T: Lisa Mcfarlane
$4.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: Ralph Smith
$12.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
8
T: Kevin Barton
$19.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
8
1
T: Ron Ball
$2.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
R7 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Peter Tobin
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
7
T: Wayne Robertson
$7.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
T: Peter Carr
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
8
T: Diane Wells
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: John Heard
$3.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
6
4
T: Christine Proctor
$16.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
7
3
T: Rita Nicolaou
$13.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
8
9
T: Peter Carr
$7.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
R8 SPORTINGBET STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Peter Tobin
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
2
4
T: Jason Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
5
T: Christine Proctor
$8.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
2
T: Kenneth Burnett
$5.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
5
1
T: Peter Carr
$34.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
6
8
T: Mark Arncliffe
$57.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
6
T: Peter Quinton
$16.00

Mgn

28.75

Time

31.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
DNF
7
T: Gregg Mills
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
R9 PETSNACKS.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: J Mcfarlane
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: John Head
$25.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
6
T: Robert Sullivan
$11.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
8
T: Mark Gatt
$3.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
5
5
T: John Finn
$40.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
6
4
T: Ronald Bell
$2.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
7
2
T: Justin King
$26.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
1
T: Jodie Lord
$7.00

Mgn

30.50

Time

32.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R10 RAPIDVITE STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
6
T: Phillip Wall
$17.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
3
9
T: Michael Eberand
$11.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
7
T: Raymond Thomas
$51.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
5
3
T: Allan Manwaring
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
6
4
T: Jodie Lord
$2.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
7
2
T: Susan Sundstrom
$9.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
Race 1 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Cawbourne Bugsy (7) Jodie Lord 30.02 0.00 0.00 29.6kg HONDO BLACK BUNNY'S REWARD $2.00
2 1 El Casey (1) Peter Carr 30.34 5.25 0.00 26.5kg El Grand Senor Josey Casey $4.00
3 5 SPIRITED JOURNEY (5) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.38 5.75 0.00 32.3kg Magic Sprite VALIANT JOURNEY $6.00
4 3 TEDDIE BOY (3) Mark Arncliffe 30.51 7.75 0.00 30.2kg Velocette DIRECT LASS $4.00
5 2 DANCER (2) David Gilders 30.60 9.25 0.00 24.7kg Magic Sprite La Lola $27.00
6 6 LAURIE'S TIM TAM (6) Simon Ma 30.64 10.00 0.00 33.8kg Bit Chili TIM TAMTERRA $16.00
7 4 GOLD HUNTER (4) J Mcfarlane 30.72 11.25 0.00 30.2kg Vapour Whirl MOLLY'S GOLD $8.00
SCR 8 REGAL GROVE (8) B Caden
Race 2 ADOPT A GREYHOUND STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 STONEBROOK (6) Kenneth Burnett 30.19 0.00 0.00 31.1kg Bombastic Shiraz Black Minx $4.00
2 1 WINSOME TOMMY (1) John Finn 30.36 2.75 0.00 34.3kg Bit Chili RAMBLIN' RUBY $2.00
3 2 HERE'S ROARY (2) Ronald Alcock 30.49 4.75 0.00 31.6kg Collision HERE'S SOOTY $8.00
4 8 GOT THE LIFE (8) Christopher Carl 30.52 5.25 0.00 35.8kg Dyna Lachlan OSTI'S MYTH $3.00
5 4 RUSTEZE (4) Mathew Egge 30.98 12.75 0.00 29.8kg Collision FLASH BONNIE $38.00
6 9 MAGIC DELPIERO (7) Sam Simonetta 31.04 13.75 0.00 28.1kg Magic Sprite MRS CANNAVARO $32.00
7 3 IRISH RIVAL (3) Donna Grech 31.13 15.00 0.00 30.4kg BRETT'S RIVAL IRISH LASS $34.00
8 5 TOMMY WONG TURN (5) Allan Manwaring 31.18 15.75 0.00 30.9kg Where's Pedro IMA OSTI $22.00
Race 3 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Jawlaa (2) Mark Gatt 29.90 0.00 0.00 28.5kg Swift Fancy KUMTA LEE $1.00
2 6 GRIN TO WIN (6) Rita Nicolaou 30.16 4.25 0.00 33.5kg Lochinvar Marlow SPEED DRAMA $32.00
3 8 FLICK PASS (8) Ron Ball 30.27 6.00 0.00 33.6kg Surf Lorian ULTRA SWIFT $5.00
4 1 LOW CALL (1) Michael Clayton 30.32 6.75 0.00 26.8kg Bit Chili PALE HORIZON $21.00
5 4 FANCY MARCUS (4) Shawn Wilkinson 30.58 11.00 0.00 30.1kg Where's Pedro FANCY ANGEL $32.00
6 3 YEAH BOY (3) Charlie Gatt 31.55 26.50 0.00 33.9kg Droopys Vieri Implosion Girl $6.00
7 5 Dusty's Drama (5) Susan Sundstrom 31.85 31.25 0.00 26.3kg Where's Pedro She's A Player $7.00
8 7 HAIL TILLY (7) Mark Arncliffe 32.70 44.75 0.00 26.5kg Elite State SHE'S A MELODY $58.00
Race 4 Maitland - City (Final)/Class A2/520 520m Grade 5 Final $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAGIC MARLOW (1) Allan Woodward 30.31 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Gembaz $2.00
2 8 RECKLESS DRIVER (8) Glenn Smith 30.71 6.50 0.00 28.5kg Collision GNARLEY BABE $8.00
3 9 REGAL GROVE (2) B Caden 30.77 7.50 0.00 36.5kg Bombastic Shiraz NIKITA GROVE $8.00
4 3 SEI BELLO (3) Walter Simmons 30.83 8.25 0.00 31.8kg Knocka Norris AKAROA BEAUTY $6.00
5 5 Able Seaman (5) Robert Groizard 30.85 8.75 0.00 30.0kg Over Flo DYANTE GEE $47.00
6 4 BOCHINO APPEAL (4) B Caden 30.92 9.75 0.00 28.6kg Head Bound TWINKLE APPEAL $27.00
7 6 Bella Chloe (6) Robert Groizard 31.13 13.25 0.00 29.6kg Mantra Lad Elite Siyan $13.00
8 7 Zipping Jaylo (7) Jason Mackay 31.16 13.75 0.00 29.0kg Mantra Lad Sirocco Lass $3.00
Race 5 SCHWEPPES STAYERS STAKES 720m Grade 5 $3630 - $770 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 My Miss Diva (6) John James 42.68 0.00 0.00 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble Lily Appeal $6.00
2 2 HAYDEN HAIR (2) Peter Quinton 42.75 1.00 0.00 33.3kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN $10.00
3 3 CAWBOURNE NITRO (3) Jodie Lord 42.76 1.25 0.00 35.4kg Where's Pedro CAWBOURNE FRAZ $6.00
4 5 Romantic Miss (5) Mario Abela 42.86 3.00 0.00 28.4kg Bombastic Shiraz ROMANTIC DIVA $5.00
5 4 BILLY STYLE (4) Troy Macdonald 43.08 6.50 0.00 34.2kg Bit Chili READY TO STAR $39.00
6 1 BILLY HOOPER (1) Neville Brown 43.22 8.75 0.00 34.6kg Collision SPIRAL MAGIC $2.00
7 8 SOUTHERN MASTER (8) Joseph Satti 43.52 13.50 0.00 31.1kg Collide GLENTICKY OPAL $55.00
8 7 BOOK OF SHADOWS (7) Jodie Lord 43.95 20.25 0.00 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble SECRET POWERS $6.00
Race 6 GARY SADLER GOLDEN TEE CUP 520m Non Graded $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Swift Opulence (7) Ron Ball 29.86 0.00 0.00 27.3kg Surf Lorian ULTRA SWIFT $7.00
2 3 Fashion Princess (3) Arthur Langman 30.20 5.50 0.00 25.7kg Where's Pedro Fashion Diva $7.00
3 5 COLLISION POST (5) Rita Nicolaou 30.36 8.00 0.00 34.1kg Collision Catch The Post $31.00
4 4 BELLAGIO LAD (4) Ron Ball 30.56 11.25 0.00 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool ULTRA SWIFT $6.00
5 6 VAN CARRHO FLASH (6) Lisa Mcfarlane 30.81 15.25 0.00 31.4kg Velocette Ashleigh Ella $4.00
6 2 Spiral Jill (2) Ralph Smith 30.93 17.25 0.00 26.4kg Black Enforcer SPIRAL SIYAN $12.00
7 8 PREMIER LEE (8) Kevin Barton 31.04 19.00 0.00 35.5kg Premier Fantasy Miss Quick Rat $19.00
8 1 Rascal Flash (1) Ron Ball 31.14 20.50 0.00 25.0kg Surf Lorian ULTRA SWIFT $2.00
Race 7 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ENVY (2) Peter Tobin 30.20 0.00 0.00 28.0kg Where's Pedro GEORGIA MOIRA $2.00
2 7 CURTAILMENT (7) Wayne Robertson 30.62 6.75 0.00 32.1kg Bit Chili PETTIGO JEWEL $7.00
3 6 PETER CASEY (6) Peter Carr 30.67 7.50 0.00 32.4kg El Grand Senor Josey Casey $7.00
4 8 MAINBRACE (8) Diane Wells 30.78 9.25 0.00 32.4kg El Galo DANCE TOKEN $34.00
5 5 COLLISION EARTH (5) John Heard 30.79 9.50 0.00 31.2kg Collision Cruze $3.00
6 4 CHOOKA (4) Christine Proctor 30.79 9.50 0.00 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble MISS SWIP $16.00
7 3 GREEK DRAMA (3) Rita Nicolaou 31.01 13.00 0.00 32.2kg Lochinvar Marlow SPEED DRAMA $13.00
8 9 AUSSIE CASEY (1) Peter Carr 31.48 20.50 0.00 35.1kg El Grand Senor Josey Casey $7.00
Race 8 SPORTINGBET STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Hurricane Beccy (3) Peter Tobin 29.98 0.00 0.00 31.6kg Hurricane Luke Marglissa $6.00
2 4 ZIPPING DELTA (4) Jason Mackay 30.09 1.75 0.00 25.8kg Bekim Bale SCARLETT SPY $1.00
3 5 LONGNECK (5) Christine Proctor 30.54 9.00 0.00 31.5kg Magic Sprite La Lola $8.00
4 2 STIFF ARM (2) Kenneth Burnett 31.13 18.50 0.00 30.8kg Where's Pedro Tifi $5.00
5 1 ALISHA CASEY (1) Peter Carr 31.15 18.75 0.00 26.7kg El Grand Senor Josey Casey $34.00
6 8 WOODEN BALL (8) Mark Arncliffe 31.28 20.75 0.00 32.8kg Primo Uno MICRO LEE $57.00
7 6 HAYDE AND JASE (6) Peter Quinton 31.77 28.75 0.00 35.3kg Where's Pedro Ami Tanga $16.00
DNF 7 LINCOLN IZMIR (7) Gregg Mills 0.00 0.00 0.00 33.4kg Elite State ADHARA IZMIR $12.00
Race 9 PETSNACKS.COM.AU STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SCOUT'S GOLD (7) J Mcfarlane 30.17 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Magic Sprite SHE'S SO PRETTY $5.00
2 3 HOT CHIP (3) John Head 30.65 7.75 0.00 31.6kg Give Me Five CHOC CHIP $25.00
3 6 Zola Icon (6) Robert Sullivan 30.66 7.75 0.00 30.0kg Mogambo Focus Bale $11.00
4 8 Addison Road (8) Mark Gatt 30.70 8.50 0.00 28.7kg Collision MYSTIC PACE $3.00
5 5 WINSOME TESSIE (5) John Finn 30.74 9.25 0.00 29.3kg Bit Chili RAMBLIN' RUBY $40.00
6 4 NAGINI (4) Ronald Bell 30.88 11.50 0.00 24.8kg Elite State SIROCCO PEARL $2.00
7 2 UNO QUE (2) Justin King 31.45 20.50 0.00 27.9kg Knocka Norris UNO IT $26.00
8 1 Cawbourne Classy (1) Jodie Lord 32.08 30.50 0.00 27.7kg Brett Lee AMERICAN SPOT $7.00
Race 10 RAPIDVITE STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HURRICANE RINO (1) Anthony Azzopardi 30.41 0.00 0.00 31.1kg Collision Taradearra $2.00
2 6 SILVER DOMINO (6) Phillip Wall 30.60 3.00 0.00 34.1kg Made To Size FLAME QUEEN $17.00
3 9 NICE DEAL (8) Michael Eberand 30.81 6.50 0.00 29.5kg Head Bound KRIS'S IDOL $11.00
4 7 LITTLE DAISY (7) Raymond Thomas 30.83 6.75 0.00 27.1kg Mantra Lad LYN'S DAISY $51.00
5 3 My Bella Rose (3) Allan Manwaring 30.87 7.50 0.00 24.1kg Where's Pedro IMA OSTI $6.00
6 4 CAWBOURNE LIBBY (4) Jodie Lord 30.87 7.50 0.00 28.1kg HONDO BLACK BUNNY'S REWARD $2.00
7 2 LEICA DESTINY (2) Susan Sundstrom 31.18 12.25 0.00 28.5kg Dyna Lachlan Destiny $9.00