Wentworth Park Race Results

Friday 14th of March 2014
R1 KENNEL CLOSE EARLY MARCH 14-22 STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Robert Sullivan
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
2
4
T: John Heard
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
1
T: Ryan Tredway
$2.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
6
T: Earl Schmidt
$27.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Andrew Bayliss
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
6
5
T: Michael Eberand
$12.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
3
T: Allan Manwaring
$15.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
8
7
T: Harry Sarkis
$48.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
R2 SCHWEPPES STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Adele Powell
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
2
2
T: Harry Sarkis
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
3
5
T: Adam Wade
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
4
7
T: N Wright
$6.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
3
T: Brian Barton
$10.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
6
4
T: William Mulligan
$48.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
6
T: Dawn Garrett
$18.00

Mgn

27.25

Time

32.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
DNF
8
T: Allan Manwaring
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
R3 BOHEMIA CRYSTAL STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Sam Simonetta
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
2
4
T: Charlie Lamb
$4.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
7
T: Dean Swain
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
5
T: Allan Manwaring
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
5
3
T: B Sweeney
$18.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
6
2
T: D Christey
$28.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
7
6
T: John Thorpe
$19.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.5kg
8
8
T: Karl Miller
$14.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
R4 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: B Caden
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
2
5
T: Simon Ma
$4.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
3
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$17.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
4
3
T: Ashley Dwyer
$8.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
5
7
T: Westley Ryan
$4.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
6
8
T: B Caden
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.9kg
7
1
T: Vadim Roz
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
2
T: John Head
$4.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
R5 SPORTINGBET (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Andrew Bayliss
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
2
1
T: Patrick Byrne
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
3
6
T: Susan Mccann
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
4
2
T: John Gale
$13.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
5
9
T: James Vassallo
$12.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
6
8
T: Brian Mckivat
$3.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
7
7
T: Earl Schmidt
$31.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
R6 SPORTINGBET (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: T Jones
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
2
6
T: Len Haaring
$21.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
3
5
T: Edward Foyle
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
4
8
T: Dennis Barnes
$3.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
3
T: John Brain
$13.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
7
T: Len Haaring
$44.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
4
T: Trevor Jones
$3.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
8
1
T: Stephen Gardiner
$20.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
R7 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: William Mulligan
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
2
3
T: Kristy Sultana
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
7
T: Mark Arncliffe
$14.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
4
T: Andrew Mathias
$18.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
9
T: Joseph Satti
$32.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
6
1
T: Adam Wade
$20.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
7
6
T: Kim Mulrine
$4.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
8
10
T: Danielle Matic
$20.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

40.3kg
R8 PETSNACKS.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
All Aged Mixed - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Dean Swain
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
2
5
T: Kristy Sultana
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
8
T: Mark Gatt
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
4
7
T: J Mcfarlane
$10.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
R9 BETFAIR STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Cheryl Murray
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
2
1
T: David Richardson
$1.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
3
2
T: John Head
$14.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
8
T: John Thorpe
$15.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: Paul Bigeni
$25.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: John Thorpe
$30.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
7
5
T: Kevin Barton
$32.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
8
4
T: Paul Bigeni
$14.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
R10 RAPIDVITE STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Craig Chappelow
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
2
1
T: Christopher Carl
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
3
3
T: Ryan Tredway
$2.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
8
T: Brett Tooth
$15.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
5
4
T: J Lowe
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
5
T: Maureen West
$12.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
7
7
T: Nancy Mcintosh
$14.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
8
6
T: Brett Tooth
$22.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
Race 1 KENNEL CLOSE EARLY MARCH 14-22 STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Zola Icon (8) Robert Sullivan 29.98 0.00 0.00 30.0kg Mogambo Focus Bale $3.00
2 4 COLLISION EARTH (4) John Heard 30.34 5.75 0.00 31.2kg Collision Cruze $5.00
3 1 LITTLE SATISFIES (1) Ryan Tredway 30.41 7.00 0.00 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Really Satisfies $2.00
4 6 ELITE ARENA (6) Earl Schmidt 30.45 7.50 0.00 28.1kg Velocette Elite Jewels $27.00
5 2 SPANKY'S LEGACY (2) Andrew Bayliss 30.50 8.25 0.00 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble SPANKY $11.00
6 5 NICE DEAL (5) Michael Eberand 30.93 15.25 0.00 29.0kg Head Bound KRIS'S IDOL $12.00
7 3 TOMMY WONG TURN (3) Allan Manwaring 31.06 17.25 0.00 30.9kg Where's Pedro IMA OSTI $15.00
8 7 LIMIT DOWN (7) Harry Sarkis 31.16 19.00 0.00 37.8kg Mogambo FRONT THE BENCH $48.00
Race 2 SCHWEPPES STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LACEY LOIS (1) Adele Powell 30.39 0.00 0.00 26.1kg Superman Naughty Nicki $3.00
2 2 DARK ONEX (2) Harry Sarkis 30.62 3.75 0.00 26.1kg Collision HOT SEPTEMBER $6.00
3 5 ARMY SURPLUS (5) Adam Wade 30.96 9.25 0.00 34.6kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES $5.00
4 7 QUOTA OF CASH (7) N Wright 31.17 12.50 0.00 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble OTHERS QUOTED $6.00
5 3 HURRICANE BARDO (3) Brian Barton 31.24 13.75 0.00 25.7kg Hurricane Luke SINGLE STITCH $10.00
6 4 MANYANA MARKO (4) William Mulligan 31.27 14.00 0.00 32.8kg Knocka Norris SPEEDY CADILLAC $48.00
7 6 OPAL CREEK (6) Dawn Garrett 32.09 27.25 0.00 33.9kg El Grand Senor CLASSY CREEK $18.00
DNF 8 STORM TWISTER (8) Allan Manwaring 0.00 0.00 0.00 31.2kg Where's Pedro IMA OSTI $5.00
Race 3 BOHEMIA CRYSTAL STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WHERE ON EARTH (1) Sam Simonetta 30.08 0.00 0.00 27.0kg Where's Pedro EARTH MOVE $2.00
2 4 BIG OZ (4) Charlie Lamb 30.21 2.00 0.00 31.3kg Knocka Norris GUNNA OZ $4.00
3 7 Swan's Mavis (7) Dean Swain 30.36 4.50 0.00 27.3kg Collision Banjo Hotty $4.00
4 5 My Bella Rose (5) Allan Manwaring 30.46 6.00 0.00 24.1kg Where's Pedro IMA OSTI $7.00
5 3 PLEASANTRY (3) B Sweeney 30.62 8.75 0.00 26.5kg Trewly Special SANTA BABY $18.00
6 2 FIESTA WAVE (2) D Christey 30.66 9.25 0.00 33.3kg Surf Lorian PRUDENCE BROWN $28.00
7 6 HONDO JAKE (6) John Thorpe 30.73 10.50 0.00 37.5kg HONDO BLACK BUNNY'S REWARD $19.00
8 8 BLACK CRYSTAL (8) Karl Miller 30.91 13.25 0.00 32.7kg Paddy's Flame CRYSTALLINE $14.00
Race 4 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS 520m Grade 5 Final $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BOCHINO APPEAL (4) B Caden 30.57 0.00 0.00 28.6kg Head Bound TWINKLE APPEAL $15.00
2 5 LAURIE'S TIM TAM (5) Simon Ma 30.59 0.25 0.00 33.8kg Bit Chili TIM TAMTERRA $4.00
3 6 MAGIC DELPIERO (6) Sam Simonetta 30.60 0.50 0.00 28.2kg Magic Sprite MRS CANNAVARO $17.00
4 3 Sizzling Osti (3) Ashley Dwyer 30.64 1.00 0.00 29.2kg Bit Chili SPECIAL OSTI $8.00
5 7 ISHAMAEL (7) Westley Ryan 30.67 1.75 0.00 30.3kg Lochinvar Marlow GOOD AREAS $4.00
6 8 REGAL GROVE (8) B Caden 30.89 5.25 0.00 36.9kg Bombastic Shiraz NIKITA GROVE $5.00
7 1 WIRADJURI RUSH (1) Vadim Roz 30.98 6.50 0.00 25.7kg Fortified Rush MARATHON GIRL $14.00
8 2 EMILY'S SECRET (2) John Head 31.42 13.75 0.00 29.3kg TRUE DESTINY SECRETS KEPT $4.00
Race 5 SPORTINGBET 520m Grade 5 Final $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Velvet Flame (3) Andrew Bayliss 29.94 0.00 0.00 26.5kg Collision Perfect Model $3.00
2 1 Star Paddy (1) Patrick Byrne 30.37 7.00 0.00 28.1kg Cosmic Rumble SWIFT SHOW $5.00
3 6 RANGI RUBY (6) Susan Mccann 30.59 10.50 0.00 35.6kg Knocka Norris Laura's Legacy $5.00
4 2 DISCO DANNY (2) John Gale 30.69 12.00 0.00 34.2kg Goodesy EUREKA DISCO $13.00
5 9 ANGEL LOVE (5) James Vassallo 30.79 13.75 0.00 36.0kg MAGNIFICENT LOVE OUTBACK ANGEL $12.00
6 8 GEPPETTO (8) Brian Mckivat 30.87 15.00 0.00 34.1kg Mogambo Velocity Cloud $3.00
7 7 RICHIE BOY (7) Earl Schmidt 31.34 22.50 0.00 35.1kg Velocette Elite Jewels $31.00
Race 6 SPORTINGBET 520m Grade 5 Final $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZIPPING GRACE (2) T Jones 30.32 0.00 0.00 25.1kg Dyna Lachlan AGENT GIBBS $4.00
2 6 Isabel Enlim (6) Len Haaring 30.38 1.00 0.00 28.1kg El Grand Senor KAYLA ENLIM $21.00
3 5 Rema's Ivory (5) Edward Foyle 30.51 3.00 0.00 26.7kg Over Flo GUANTANAMO DOT $6.00
4 8 All Too Fancy (8) Dennis Barnes 30.51 3.00 0.00 29.0kg Larkhill Jo SWEET FANCY $3.00
5 3 REAL ROGUE (3) John Brain 30.65 5.25 0.00 33.0kg Surf Lorian TOP DROP $13.00
6 7 BANDIT'S BLUE (7) Len Haaring 30.87 8.75 0.00 27.4kg Velocette BANDIT MILNE $44.00
7 4 Zipping Spice (4) Trevor Jones 30.90 9.25 0.00 27.1kg Mantra Lad Sirocco Lass $3.00
8 1 MOVEALONG PETA (1) Stephen Gardiner 31.36 16.75 0.00 27.4kg Magic Sprite STEPHIE $20.00
Race 7 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES 520m Mixed 4/5 $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Manyana Pearl (5) William Mulligan 29.95 0.00 0.00 27.4kg Knocka Norris SPEEDY CADILLAC $4.00
2 3 KING ODESSA (3) Kristy Sultana 30.05 1.75 0.00 31.3kg Where's Pedro Supreme Odessa $2.00
3 7 TEDDIE BOY (7) Mark Arncliffe 30.15 3.25 0.00 30.2kg Velocette DIRECT LASS $14.00
4 4 COSMIC SLOY (4) Andrew Mathias 30.33 6.00 0.00 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble SLOY'S DELIGHT $18.00
5 9 ELITE FLAME (2) Joseph Satti 30.55 9.75 0.00 27.6kg Elite State ZIN ZIN ZANZIBA $32.00
6 1 BLONDE BOMBER (1) Adam Wade 30.55 9.75 0.00 37.2kg Knocka Norris JUST JUNOESQUE $20.00
7 6 MEDITATE (6) Kim Mulrine 30.57 10.00 0.00 30.8kg Collide Officiate $4.00
8 10 TARZAN LUKE (8) Danielle Matic 30.94 15.75 0.00 40.3kg Hurricane Luke MUSKERRY BELLE $20.00
Race 8 PETSNACKS.COM.AU STAKES 520m All Aged Mixed $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Rue De Kahn (3) Dean Swain 30.01 0.00 0.00 27.1kg Where's Pedro Shelbourne Dawn $2.00
2 5 Premier Mozz (5) Kristy Sultana 30.10 1.50 0.00 27.0kg Premier Fantasy Where's Tobin $10.00
3 8 Gradence (8) Mark Gatt 30.11 1.75 0.00 34.6kg Vapour Whirl DING'S ROCKET $2.00
4 7 SCOUT'S GOLD (7) J Mcfarlane 30.35 5.50 0.00 33.0kg Magic Sprite SHE'S SO PRETTY $10.00
Race 9 BETFAIR STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 QUITE READY (6) Cheryl Murray 30.00 0.00 0.00 35.3kg Brett Lee Cindeen Shelby $14.00
2 1 BILLY BUZZARD (1) David Richardson 30.40 6.50 0.00 28.9kg Cosmic Rumble Flying Buzzard $1.00
3 2 HOT CHIP (2) John Head 30.43 7.00 0.00 31.8kg Give Me Five CHOC CHIP $14.00
4 8 SUTTON FLIGHT (8) John Thorpe 30.50 8.00 0.00 32.0kg BO FRAZIER BONNIE IN FLIGHT $15.00
5 7 WAYLIN JOY (7) Paul Bigeni 30.59 9.50 0.00 32.6kg Where's Pedro WINSOME JOY $25.00
6 3 Yiche (3) John Thorpe 30.68 11.00 0.00 28.2kg Premier Fantasy TOKEN WHIZ $30.00
7 5 PREMIER LEE (5) Kevin Barton 30.86 13.75 0.00 35.5kg Premier Fantasy Miss Quick Rat $32.00
8 4 FANCY PETE (4) Paul Bigeni 30.94 15.00 0.00 34.2kg Where's Pedro MIDNIGHT DRAMA $14.00
Race 10 RAPIDVITE STAKES 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EVADE (2) Craig Chappelow 30.10 0.00 0.00 27.8kg Where's Pedro TWIGLEY $4.00
2 1 GOT THE LIFE (1) Christopher Carl 30.20 1.75 0.00 36.1kg Dyna Lachlan OSTI'S MYTH $5.00
3 3 PAD BURNER (3) Ryan Tredway 30.38 4.50 0.00 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Really Satisfies $2.00
4 8 FORREST (8) Brett Tooth 30.46 5.75 0.00 34.1kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN $15.00
5 4 LINSKI (4) J Lowe 30.50 6.50 0.00 31.4kg Take The Kitty AWESOME STAR $14.00
6 5 SWIFT INDIAN (5) Maureen West 30.83 11.75 0.00 31.2kg Talk's Cheap CHEVY CHEROKEE $12.00
7 7 EL ROY (7) Nancy Mcintosh 31.52 22.75 0.00 33.4kg El Galo LEILA'S PRAYER $14.00
8 6 LEAPING FLAME (6) Brett Tooth 31.60 24.00 0.00 31.5kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN $22.00