Wentworth Park Race Results

Friday 25th of April 2014
R1 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STKS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $700
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: B Colless
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

51111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
4
T: Christopher Carl
$3.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

47433

Wgt

35.1kg
2
5
T: Frances Harris
$20.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

34.5kg
4
8
T: Paul Bigeni
$7.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

83344

Wgt

33.4kg
5
2
T: Stuart Hazlett
$61.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

68555

Wgt

30.6kg
6
6
T: Brett May
$5.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

26666

Wgt

33.2kg
7
3
T: Raymond Scully
$4.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

31.51

Split

0.00

In Run

75777

Wgt

33.4kg
8
7
T: Karen Midson
$21.00

Mgn

29.25

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

14888

Wgt

26.7kg
R2 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STKS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.71

Split

0.00

In Run

32221

Wgt

25.4kg
2
4
T: Peter Lagogiane
$13.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

23333

Wgt

31.3kg
3
1
T: Harry Sarkis
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

11112

Wgt

31.8kg
4
8
T: Shannon Ellis
$35.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

77654

Wgt

23.9kg
5
6
T: Douglas Rogers
$7.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

54445

Wgt

27.8kg
6
7
T: Colin Furner
$9.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

88876

Wgt

33.4kg
7
5
T: Jodie Lord
$17.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

66768

Wgt

34.3kg
8
3
T: Fay Wotton
$84.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

45587

Wgt

25.5kg
R3 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STKS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Ronald Hoogenboom
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

41111

Wgt

30.1kg
2
2
T: David Ruse
$23.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

1342

Wgt

24.8kg
3
4
T: John Little
$11.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

85553

Wgt

34.3kg
4
5
T: Jodie Lord
$31.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

32234

Wgt

32.3kg
5
8
T: Harry Sarkis
$38.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

67666

Wgt

26.3kg
6
3
T: Paul Ballantine
$2.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

24345

Wgt

28.6kg
7
6
T: Pauline Moran
$19.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.43

Split

0.00

In Run

76777

Wgt

32.1kg
DNF
1
T: John Mathias
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R4 Goulburn - Wenty (Final)/Class A2/520 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Julie Fletcher
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

43222

Wgt

33.6kg
2
8
T: Ruth Matic
$5.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.4kg
3
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$39.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

55333

Wgt

29.6kg
4
3
T: Mary Spiteri
$68.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

66544

Wgt

29.3kg
5
4
T: Mark Wilcox
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

77776

Wgt

31.7kg
6
1
T: Troy Donaldson
$2.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

22467

Wgt

28.1kg
7
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$8.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

34655

Wgt

28.6kg
8
10
T: Tia Robertson
$65.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

26.3kg
R5 FIRE UP PUNTERS CLUB TROPHY (520m)
Place
4 - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

0.00

In Run

55321

Wgt

35.1kg
2
1
T: Kristy Sultana
$2.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

43112

Wgt

31.6kg
3
3
T: Peter Lagogiane
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

77533

Wgt

29.0kg
4
8
T: Cheryl Murray
$10.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

34644

Wgt

35.4kg
5
2
T: Adam Wade
$30.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

66455

Wgt

34.3kg
6
6
T: Jodie Lord
$4.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

11766

Wgt

30.9kg
7
7
T: Shannon Ellis
$38.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

22277

Wgt

25.9kg
R6 SPORTINGBET FFA (520m)
Place
All Aged Mixed - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Mark Gatt
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

52111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
4
T: Mark Gatt
$2.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

16654

Wgt

34.0kg
3
6
T: Marie Burton
$28.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

41222

Wgt

31.4kg
4
3
T: Fay Wotton
$33.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

23333

Wgt

31.9kg
5
8
T: Emanuel Borg
$15.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

35566

Wgt

26.2kg
6
7
T: Kenneth Burnett
$3.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

74445

Wgt

30.5kg
7
2
T: Stuart Hazlett
$69.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

67777

Wgt

31.2kg
R7 RAPIDVITE FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5000 - $1250 - $725
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Robert Sullivan
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

44321

Wgt

29.8kg
2
4
T: Harry Sarkis
$2.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

11112

Wgt

29.2kg
3
5
T: C Moffitt
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

62233

Wgt

26.0kg
4
3
T: Kenneth Burnett
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

25444

Wgt

24.5kg
5
2
T: Jodie Lord
$14.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

37555

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: Grant Dunphy
$10.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

73666

Wgt

27.6kg
7
1
T: Kristy Sultana
$7.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.14

Split

0.00

In Run

58777

Wgt

32.0kg
8
7
T: Adam Wade
$31.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.54

Split

0.00

In Run

86888

Wgt

36.1kg
R8 BOHEMIA CRYSTAL STKS (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3500 - $770 - $360
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Mark Gatt
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
7
T: Marie Burton
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

33.8kg
3
6
T: Christine Proctor
$33.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

88554

Wgt

29.9kg
4
8
T: Mark Arncliffe
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

52222

Wgt

29.4kg
5
4
T: D Farrugia
$33.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

46445

Wgt

30.3kg
6
3
T: Wayne Sugars
$21.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

65666

Wgt

32.2kg
7
5
T: Jodie Lord
$16.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

35.4kg
8
2
T: Leonie Barnes
$33.00

Mgn

26.50

Time

31.54

Split

0.00

In Run

24888

Wgt

33.0kg
R9 SPORTINGBET SPRINT STKS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Harry Sarkis
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

64222

Wgt

35.2kg
2
2
T: Joseph De Freitas
$1.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

41111

Wgt

34.4kg
3
3
T: A Frazer
$32.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

32333

Wgt

26.1kg
4
1
T: Leonard Studders
$43.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

57776

Wgt

33.1kg
5
4
T: Peter Lagogiane
$6.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

85544

Wgt

34.4kg
6
5
T: Harry Sarkis
$7.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.39

Split

0.00

In Run

28888

Wgt

25.0kg
7
8
T: Christine Proctor
$8.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

73455

Wgt

29.0kg
8
6
T: Fay Wotton
$119.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

16667

Wgt

26.4kg
R10 PETSNACKS.COM.AU STKS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3300 - $700 - $330
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: David Betts
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

75322

Wgt

29.3kg
2
7
T: Harry Sarkis
$8.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

86443

Wgt

29.7kg
3
8
T: Fay Wotton
$51.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

30.1kg
4
6
T: John Gale
$9.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

52234

Wgt

34.1kg
5
5
T: Craig Sheridan
$18.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

17666

Wgt

27.4kg
6
3
T: Brian Tame
$1.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.53

Split

0.00

In Run

34555

Wgt

26.5kg
7
4
T: Mathew Wotton
$80.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.78

Split

0.00

In Run

68777

Wgt

25.4kg
8
1
T: Greg Prior
$14.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

32.15

Split

0.00

In Run

43888

Wgt

32.4kg
Race 1 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STKS 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $700 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SNOW SHIRAZ (1) B Colless 29.93 0.00 0.00 51111 32.1kg Bombastic Shiraz ROMANTIC DIVA $5.00
2 4 GOT THE LIFE (4) Christopher Carl 30.65 11.50 0.00 47433 35.1kg Dyna Lachlan OSTI'S MYTH $3.00
2 5 LIKA BOSS (5) Frances Harris 30.65 11.50 0.00 32222 34.5kg Where's Pedro CINNABAR $20.00
4 8 FANCY PETE (8) Paul Bigeni 30.98 16.75 0.00 83344 33.4kg Where's Pedro MIDNIGHT DRAMA $7.00
5 2 RED REPLICA (2) Stuart Hazlett 31.23 20.75 0.00 68555 30.6kg Rapid Journey SARAH DEAN $61.00
6 6 BROCK THE ROCK (6) Brett May 31.28 21.75 0.00 26666 33.2kg Collision Daydream $5.00
7 3 EXPECT NO MERCY (3) Raymond Scully 31.51 25.25 0.00 75777 33.4kg Cosmic Rumble GRACE LIGHTNING $4.00
8 7 Another Sprite (7) Karen Midson 31.75 29.25 0.00 14888 26.7kg Magic Sprite IN ANOTHER TIME $21.00
Race 2 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STKS 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Ready To Riot (2) Anthony Azzopardi 29.71 0.00 0.00 32221 25.4kg Collision Punk Angel $1.00
2 4 MAJOR KAHN (4) Peter Lagogiane 30.16 7.25 0.00 23333 31.3kg Bombastic Shiraz RUMBLE DUCHESS $13.00
3 1 Danish Success (1) Harry Sarkis 30.17 7.50 0.00 11112 31.8kg El Grand Senor Spring Aim $5.00
4 8 Special Crystal (8) Shannon Ellis 30.35 10.25 0.00 77654 23.9kg Trewly Special CRYSTALLINE $35.00
5 6 Bree The Weapon (6) Douglas Rogers 30.70 15.75 0.00 54445 27.8kg Swift Fancy CAMDEN SHIRAZ $7.00
6 7 EMPEROR FU (7) Colin Furner 30.91 19.25 0.00 88876 33.4kg Collision Isseymiyake $9.00
7 5 MAGIC ARROW (5) Jodie Lord 31.09 22.00 0.00 66768 34.3kg Hurricane Luke GAY TEXELLA $17.00
8 3 HERODES (3) Fay Wotton 31.19 23.75 0.00 45587 25.5kg Magic Sprite Evangelia $84.00
Race 3 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STKS 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BEARDED MIDGET (7) Ronald Hoogenboom 30.16 0.00 0.00 41111 30.1kg Where's Pedro She's A Player $2.00
2 2 Betty Be Good (2) David Ruse 30.37 3.50 0.00 1342 24.8kg Bit Chili BETTY DAVIS SIZE $23.00
3 4 BLUE'S REVIVAL (4) John Little 30.62 7.50 0.00 85553 34.3kg Hurricane Luke GAY TEXELLA $11.00
4 5 CAPTAIN'S CHOICE (5) Jodie Lord 30.89 11.75 0.00 32234 32.3kg Magic Sprite MYSTICAL FANTASY $31.00
5 8 DARK ONEX (8) Harry Sarkis 31.01 13.75 0.00 67666 26.3kg Collision HOT SEPTEMBER $38.00
6 3 SILVER LABEL (3) Paul Ballantine 31.02 13.75 0.00 24345 28.6kg Where's Pedro Runner Runner $2.00
7 6 BEE MAN (6) Pauline Moran 31.43 20.25 0.00 76777 32.1kg Lochinvar Marlow AMY'S HISTORY $19.00
DNF 1 SABLE BIJOUX (1) John Mathias 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Sable Slip $12.00
Race 4 Goulburn - Wenty (Final)/Class A2/520 520m Grade 5 Final $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DEREK SHEPHERD (7) Julie Fletcher 30.49 0.00 0.00 43222 33.6kg El Grand Senor MEREDITH GREY $3.00
2 8 MAGIC GALO (8) Ruth Matic 30.52 0.50 0.00 11111 30.4kg El Galo Magic Dust $5.00
3 6 WRAPPED TIGHT (6) Amanda Ginn 30.72 3.75 0.00 55333 29.6kg Hesa Felon MISS BLISS $39.00
4 3 DAISY'S REWARD (3) Mary Spiteri 30.82 5.25 0.00 66544 29.3kg MOST AWESOME SMART ASSASSIN $68.00
5 4 BUSTER SHIRAZ (4) Mark Wilcox 30.85 5.75 0.00 77776 31.7kg Knocka Norris Winning Shiraz $7.00
6 1 Unbelief (1) Troy Donaldson 30.93 7.00 0.00 22467 28.1kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah $2.00
7 2 VAYETRA (2) Amanda Ginn 30.99 8.00 0.00 34655 28.6kg Hesa Felon MISS BLISS $8.00
8 10 Zipping Genie (5) Tia Robertson 31.09 9.75 0.00 88888 26.3kg Big Daddy Cool AGENT GIBBS $65.00
Race 5 FIRE UP PUNTERS CLUB TROPHY 520m 4 $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MY BOY SNOOP (4) Anthony Azzopardi 29.78 0.00 0.00 55321 35.1kg Where's Pedro Daydream $3.00
2 1 KING ODESSA (1) Kristy Sultana 30.18 6.50 0.00 43112 31.6kg Where's Pedro Supreme Odessa $2.00
3 3 HERSI (3) Peter Lagogiane 30.30 8.25 0.00 77533 29.0kg Cosmic Rumble Lizzy Banks $11.00
4 8 QUITE READY (8) Cheryl Murray 30.52 11.75 0.00 34644 35.4kg Brett Lee Cindeen Shelby $10.00
5 2 ARMY SURPLUS (2) Adam Wade 30.55 12.25 0.00 66455 34.3kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES $30.00
6 6 Cawbourne Ottey (6) Jodie Lord 30.69 14.50 0.00 11766 30.9kg Where's Pedro CAWBOURNE FRAZ $4.00
7 7 Crazy Cosmos (7) Shannon Ellis 30.98 19.25 0.00 22277 25.9kg Cosmic Rumble Crystal Siyan $38.00
Race 6 SPORTINGBET FFA 520m All Aged Mixed $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RITZA RAIDER (1) Mark Gatt 29.94 0.00 0.00 52111 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz Midnight Flare $2.00
2 4 Gradence (4) Mark Gatt 30.14 3.25 0.00 16654 34.0kg Vapour Whirl DING'S ROCKET $2.00
3 6 WOODS (6) Marie Burton 30.33 6.25 0.00 41222 31.4kg Goodesy OMINOUS SPIRIT $28.00
4 3 PRIDE OF MYKONOS (3) Fay Wotton 30.40 7.50 0.00 23333 31.9kg Magic Sprite Evangelia $33.00
5 8 Blow The Doh (8) Emanuel Borg 30.47 8.50 0.00 35566 26.2kg Addis Boy MAGGIE JACOBS $15.00
6 7 DOUBLE TRIGGER (7) Kenneth Burnett 30.55 9.75 0.00 74445 30.5kg Bombastic Shiraz Black Minx $3.00
7 2 PERMANENT GUEST (2) Stuart Hazlett 30.64 11.25 0.00 67777 31.2kg Rapid Journey SARAH DEAN $69.00
Race 7 RAPIDVITE FINAL 520m Grade 5 Final $5000 - $1250 - $725 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Zola Icon (6) Robert Sullivan 30.26 0.00 0.00 44321 29.8kg Mogambo Focus Bale $6.00
2 4 BLACK EMPRESS (4) Harry Sarkis 30.46 3.25 0.00 11112 29.2kg Collision HOT SEPTEMBER $2.00
3 5 HANDY NANDY (5) C Moffitt 30.49 3.75 0.00 62233 26.0kg High Earner Buckle Bunny $6.00
4 3 Chilli Sierra (3) Kenneth Burnett 30.58 5.25 0.00 25444 24.5kg Swift Fancy Sierra Lee $4.00
5 2 CAWBOURNE LIBBY (2) Jodie Lord 30.72 7.50 0.00 37555 28.7kg HONDO BLACK BUNNY'S REWARD $14.00
6 8 MRS. DUNCAN (8) Grant Dunphy 30.91 10.50 0.00 73666 27.6kg Collision Multicam Girl $10.00
7 1 OXLEY PREDATOR (1) Kristy Sultana 31.14 14.00 0.00 58777 32.0kg Collision Oxley Falcon $7.00
8 7 BLONDE BOMBER (7) Adam Wade 31.54 20.50 0.00 86888 36.1kg Knocka Norris JUST JUNOESQUE $31.00
Race 8 BOHEMIA CRYSTAL STKS 520m Mixed 4/5 $3500 - $770 - $360 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEXICO CITY (1) Mark Gatt 29.88 0.00 0.00 11111 31.8kg Where's Pedro Physical $1.00
2 7 SOARING EAGLE (7) Marie Burton 30.36 7.75 0.00 33333 33.8kg Bombastic Shiraz Spliced $8.00
3 6 Dreamsicle (6) Christine Proctor 30.37 7.75 0.00 88554 29.9kg Bit Chili FIRST STAR $33.00
4 8 TEDDIE BOY (8) Mark Arncliffe 30.42 8.75 0.00 52222 29.4kg Velocette DIRECT LASS $7.00
5 4 Champness Gal (4) D Farrugia 30.51 10.00 0.00 46445 30.3kg Where's Pedro Late Night Out $33.00
6 3 THREE RIVERS (3) Wayne Sugars 30.90 16.25 0.00 65666 32.2kg Where's Pedro MIDNIGHT MOVIE $21.00
7 5 CAWBOURNE BRODIE (5) Jodie Lord 31.16 20.50 0.00 77777 35.4kg Where's Pedro CAWBOURNE FRAZ $16.00
8 2 FINAL BELL (2) Leonie Barnes 31.54 26.50 0.00 24888 33.0kg Bit Chili SHADY SPEC $33.00
Race 9 SPORTINGBET SPRINT STKS 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WILSON'S DREAM (7) Harry Sarkis 30.28 0.00 0.00 64222 35.2kg Cosmic Rumble TINY GODDESS $19.00
2 2 PEAS AND PIE (2) Joseph De Freitas 30.29 0.09 0.00 41111 34.4kg Swift Fancy FLING FLONG FLAP $1.00
3 3 JIMARY PLACE (3) A Frazer 31.09 13.00 0.00 32333 26.1kg Elite State SHADY BLUE BELL $32.00
4 1 MIAMI THUNDER (1) Leonard Studders 31.16 14.00 0.00 57776 33.1kg Talk's Cheap SHIREEN'S HABIT $43.00
5 4 BOJACK KAHN (4) Peter Lagogiane 31.28 16.00 0.00 85544 34.4kg Where's Pedro Shelbourne Dawn $6.00
6 5 CAPRIATI (5) Harry Sarkis 31.39 17.75 0.00 28888 25.0kg Surf Lorian CASH UP $7.00
7 8 CHOOKA (8) Christine Proctor 31.45 18.75 0.00 73455 29.0kg Cosmic Rumble MISS SWIP $8.00
8 6 SELINIA (6) Fay Wotton 31.68 22.50 0.00 16667 26.4kg Magic Sprite Evangelia $119.00
Race 10 PETSNACKS.COM.AU STKS 520m Grade 5 $3300 - $700 - $330 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLACK REVOLVER (2) David Betts 30.92 0.00 0.00 75322 29.3kg Bombastic Shiraz Black Minx $4.00
2 7 YOUNG GODDESS (7) Harry Sarkis 31.00 1.25 0.00 86443 29.7kg Cosmic Rumble TINY GODDESS $8.00
3 8 LEANDROS (8) Fay Wotton 31.01 1.50 0.00 21111 30.1kg Magic Sprite Evangelia $51.00
4 6 DISCO DANNY (6) John Gale 31.08 2.50 0.00 52234 34.1kg Goodesy EUREKA DISCO $9.00
5 5 HERE'S LOU (5) Craig Sheridan 31.28 5.75 0.00 17666 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble WILD TUNZA $18.00
6 3 OUR LADY DI (3) Brian Tame 31.53 9.75 0.00 34555 26.5kg Magic Sprite KINDA COCOMAMA $1.00
7 4 VENICE IS LOVE (4) Mathew Wotton 31.78 13.75 0.00 68777 25.4kg Bit Chili GONDOLA SERENADE $80.00
8 1 SWIPER WAL (1) Greg Prior 32.15 19.75 0.00 43888 32.4kg Black Enforcer SWIPER MARA $14.00