Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 14th of June 2014
R1 RAPIDVITE STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.85

Split

0.00

In Run

22211

Wgt

29.2kg
2
3
T: Jodie Lord
$10.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.87

Split

0.00

In Run

44332

Wgt

36.4kg
3
8
T: Jason Magri
$3.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

86543

Wgt

32.1kg
4
1
T: Justin King
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

11124

Wgt

28.7kg
5
6
T: Paul Roach
$7.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

65455

Wgt

31.3kg
6
5
T: Ronald Bell
$28.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

33666

Wgt

25.9kg
7
2
T: Les Deguara
$26.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.14

Split

0.00

In Run

57777

Wgt

26.3kg
8
7
T: Marie Burton
$12.00

Mgn

75.75

Time

34.59

Split

0.00

In Run

78888

Wgt

26.4kg
R2 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Leslie Whitton
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

33222

Wgt

26.9kg
2
4
T: J Singline
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

25.4kg
3
8
T: Brian Mitchell
$9.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

67766

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
T: Ronald Bell
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

74434

Wgt

31.4kg
5
5
T: Chad Garrard
$20.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

55543

Wgt

30.3kg
6
1
T: Ronald Field
$2.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

22355

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
T: Denis Wright
$23.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

46677

Wgt

24.4kg
8
6
T: Mary Spiteri
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

29.0kg
R3 BOHEMIA CRYSTAL STAKES (520m)
Place
4 - $4650 - $1350 - $670
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Maureen Sharman
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

54321

Wgt

37.9kg
2
5
T: Jodie Lord
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

22233

Wgt

28.5kg
3
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$1.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

41112

Wgt

31.5kg
4
6
T: Kevin Clunne
$53.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

37444

Wgt

34.5kg
5
8
T: Mark Gatt
$5.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

88776

Wgt

33.3kg
6
7
T: Adam Wade
$10.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

75667

Wgt

34.1kg
7
3
T: Graeme Jose
$5.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

66555

Wgt

32.2kg
8
4
T: Andrew Bayliss
$34.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

13888

Wgt

27.4kg
R4 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKES (520m)
Place
All Aged Mixed - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.82

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
3
T: Mark Gatt
$14.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.89

Split

0.00

In Run

46322

Wgt

34.0kg
3
5
T: Garry Edwards
$2.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

14544

Wgt

25.4kg
4
1
T: Noelene Holloway
$4.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

32233

Wgt

25.5kg
5
8
T: James Coyle
$8.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

53455

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: Ronald Bell
$29.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

65667

Wgt

30.0kg
7
4
T: Majella Ferguson
$22.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

77776

Wgt

29.0kg
R5 SPORTINGBET (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $6000 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Graeme Jose
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

0.00

In Run

63331

Wgt

26.4kg
2
5
T: Kenneth Burnett
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

24.3kg
3
7
T: Walter Simmons
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

74554

Wgt

27.9kg
4
3
T: Robert Ingram
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

35445

Wgt

27.7kg
5
4
T: Peter Simpson
$8.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

21113

Wgt

24.3kg
6
2
T: Brian Mitchell
$7.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

47777

Wgt

28.4kg
7
9
T: Brad Davis
$13.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

58888

Wgt

27.7kg
DNF
8
T: Joseph Sciberras
$13.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

86666

Wgt

26.3kg
R6 RAPIDVITE (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Philip Goodsell
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
9
T: Christine Proctor
$28.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

88554

Wgt

30.8kg
3
6
T: Marie Burton
$20.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

32.7kg
4
2
T: Andrew Bayliss
$37.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Darren Sultana
$12.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

77666

Wgt

32.1kg
6
3
T: Tanya Auld
$1.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

54777

Wgt

36.2kg
7
1
T: Mario Abela
$15.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

6445

Wgt

31.7kg
8
7
T: Jodie Lord
$59.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

65888

Wgt

27.8kg
R7 RAPIDVITE (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Dean Swain
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
8
T: Ian Garland
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

63222

Wgt

31.1kg
3
1
T: Mark Moroney
$40.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

25433

Wgt

31.7kg
4
7
T: Troy Donaldson
$7.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

42344

Wgt

28.0kg
5
4
T: Dean Maniaci
$26.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

88555

Wgt

30.1kg
DNF
3
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

56777

Wgt

26.2kg
DNF
5
T: Marie Burton
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

77666

Wgt

25.3kg
DNF
6
T: Neil Falk
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

28.1kg
R8 RAPIDVITE (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Steven Bruce White
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.76

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

34.4kg
2
6
T: Glenn Rounds
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.92

Split

0.00

In Run

84443

Wgt

32.4kg
3
7
T: Darren Mcdonald
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

53222

Wgt

31.3kg
4
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$1.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

66555

Wgt

30.5kg
5
9
T: Allan Woodward
$45.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

72334

Wgt

31.9kg
6
5
T: Jodie Lord
$4.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

15666

Wgt

27.9kg
7
10
T: Simon Ma
$69.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

37777

Wgt

34.6kg
8
1
T: Marie Burton
$26.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

48888

Wgt

25.8kg
R9 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Jodie Lord
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
4
T: Brian Mckivat
$20.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

34432

Wgt

31.7kg
3
9
T: Preston Rowles
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

75557

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: Kenneth Burnett
$6.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

47774

Wgt

30.0kg
5
5
T: Ronald Alcock
$12.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

53345

Wgt

26.3kg
6
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$6.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

26666

Wgt

34.0kg
7
1
T: Marie Burton
$5.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

62223

Wgt

31.7kg
R10 ADOPT A GREYHOUND STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrew Bayliss
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
6
T: Mark Gatt
$6.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

66443

Wgt

34.3kg
3
3
T: Ronald Alcock
$25.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

45222

Wgt

31.0kg
4
4
T: Peter Simpson
$4.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

23334

Wgt

33.5kg
5
1
T: Ronald Bell
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

34555

Wgt

33.3kg
6
7
T: John Brain
$19.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

88776

Wgt

33.1kg
7
9
T: Kevin Crowfoot
$25.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

77888

Wgt

27.5kg
8
5
T: Jason Magri
$6.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

52667

Wgt

33.2kg
Race 1 RAPIDVITE STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Zipping Tarn (4) Jason Mackay 29.85 0.00 0.00 22211 29.2kg Mantra Lad Scarlett Girl

$2.00

2 3 PADDLES ANDERSON (3) Jodie Lord 29.87 0.25 0.00 44332 36.4kg Surf Lorian AMY BE GOOD

$10.00

3 8 BREAKER KAHN (8) Jason Magri 30.21 5.75 0.00 86543 32.1kg Where's Pedro Daydream

$3.00

4 1 FLYING MORSON (1) Justin King 30.38 8.50 0.00 11124 28.7kg Dyna Lachlan Miss Lolola

$8.00

5 6 NONE OF THEM (6) Paul Roach 30.53 11.00 0.00 65455 31.3kg Magic Sprite Lois Smoky

$7.00

6 5 SORRENTO MOON (5) Ronald Bell 30.63 12.50 0.00 33666 25.9kg Cosmic Chief Bubbles Devere

$28.00

7 2 DIG DEEP MAGGIE (2) Les Deguara 31.14 20.75 0.00 57777 26.3kg Sancho TELLE SOPHIE

$26.00

8 7 Sarah Jane (7) Marie Burton 34.59 75.75 0.00 78888 26.4kg Cosmic Rumble Kenso Rain

$12.00

Race 2 AAA RADIATOR SPECIALISTS STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Genetic Jenny (2) Leslie Whitton 30.40 0.00 0.00 33222 26.9kg Collision COOL KAREN

$4.00

2 4 Fascinate Mary (4) J Singline 30.46 1.00 0.00 11111 25.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina

$10.00

3 8 Rosey Gardens (8) Brian Mitchell 30.52 2.00 0.00 67766 29.3kg Bit Chili FIRST STAR

$9.00

4 7 JOE HANLEY (7) Ronald Bell 30.55 2.50 0.00 74434 31.4kg Knocka Norris LORNA MOIRA

$3.00

5 5 MINT SPLICE (5) Chad Garrard 30.56 2.50 0.00 55543 30.3kg El Galo MISS ELLY MINT

$20.00

6 1 Miss All Class (1) Ronald Field 30.68 4.50 0.00 22355 28.3kg Where's Pedro SHE'S SO PRETTY

$2.00

7 3 WILL SHE KNOCK (3) Denis Wright 30.89 7.75 0.00 46677 24.4kg Humdrum SCARED MONEY

$23.00

8 6 DAISY'S REWARD (6) Mary Spiteri 30.92 8.25 0.00 88888 29.0kg MOST AWESOME SMART ASSASSIN

$51.00

Race 3 BOHEMIA CRYSTAL STAKES 520m 4 $4650 - $1350 - $670 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PRINCE TANGA (2) Maureen Sharman 29.93 0.00 0.00 54321 37.9kg Where's Pedro Ami Tanga

$18.00

2 5 Notso Sweet (5) Jodie Lord 30.14 3.50 0.00 22233 28.5kg Where's Pedro Fancy Jaffa

$12.00

3 1 TIGGERLONG AMIGO (1) Darren Mcdonald 30.15 3.50 0.00 41112 31.5kg Cosmic Chief Tiggerlong Petal

$1.00

4 6 CHUNUK BAIR (6) Kevin Clunne 30.56 10.00 0.00 37444 34.5kg Collision JUST A FLY

$53.00

5 8 RITZA RAIDER (8) Mark Gatt 30.95 16.25 0.00 88776 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz Midnight Flare

$5.00

6 7 ARMY SURPLUS (7) Adam Wade 31.04 17.75 0.00 75667 34.1kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES

$10.00

7 3 PRINCE TO EXCEL (3) Graeme Jose 31.08 18.50 0.00 66555 32.2kg Collision LILLEY CRIMINAL

$5.00

8 4 Glama Pak (4) Andrew Bayliss 31.42 23.75 0.00 13888 27.4kg Where's Pedro Tifi

$34.00

Race 4 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME STAKES 520m All Aged Mixed $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Zipping Willow (6) Jason Mackay 29.82 0.00 0.00 21111 26.5kg Goodesy Sirocco Lass

$3.00

2 3 Gradence (3) Mark Gatt 29.89 1.00 0.00 46322 34.0kg Vapour Whirl DING'S ROCKET

$14.00

3 5 Double Twist (5) Garry Edwards 30.10 4.50 0.00 14544 25.4kg Where's Pedro Tifi

$2.00

4 1 Queen Esther (1) Noelene Holloway 30.27 7.25 0.00 32233 25.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina

$4.00

5 8 EVIL PUNK (8) James Coyle 30.32 8.00 0.00 53455 30.1kg Collision Punk Angel

$8.00

6 7 KOBI JAY (7) Ronald Bell 30.45 10.00 0.00 65667 30.0kg Collision Daydream

$29.00

7 4 ELECTRO STORM (4) Majella Ferguson 30.47 10.50 0.00 77776 29.0kg Bit Chili HALLUCINATING

$22.00

Race 5 SPORTINGBET 520m Grade 5 Final $6000 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Alotta Luck (6) Graeme Jose 29.87 0.00 0.00 63331 26.4kg Collision ALOTTA MOJO

$8.00

2 5 Chilli Sierra (5) Kenneth Burnett 30.22 5.75 0.00 12222 24.3kg Swift Fancy Sierra Lee

$2.00

3 7 Explosive Ebony (7) Walter Simmons 30.45 9.25 0.00 74554 27.9kg Bombastic Shiraz KATIE'S TEARS

$13.00

4 3 Sheara's Mate (3) Robert Ingram 30.45 9.25 0.00 35445 27.7kg Premier Fantasy HOLLY HOTPANTS

$4.00

5 4 Wild Roses (4) Peter Simpson 30.51 10.25 0.00 21113 24.3kg Go Wild Teddy Rose Chalice

$8.00

6 2 Tinkabella Rose (2) Brian Mitchell 30.53 10.50 0.00 47777 28.4kg Cosmic Rumble Cristalle

$7.00

7 9 FIRST AID KIT (1) Brad Davis 31.01 18.25 0.00 58888 27.7kg Magic Sprite FLY IN SAFARI

$13.00

DNF 8 HAVAGO MEGSIE (8) Joseph Sciberras 0.00 11.00 0.00 86666 26.3kg Surf Lorian FINAL CONQUEST

$13.00

Race 6 RAPIDVITE 520m Non Graded $6000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 STILTON BLUE (5) Philip Goodsell 29.93 0.00 0.00 11111 32.0kg Where's Pedro She's A Player

$6.00

2 9 BESSY BOO (4) Christine Proctor 29.99 1.00 0.00 88554 30.8kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS

$28.00

3 6 MY AWESOME OPAL (6) Marie Burton 30.05 2.00 0.00 22222 32.7kg Fear Zafonic AWESOME KNOCKA

$20.00

4 2 SPANKY'S LEGACY (2) Andrew Bayliss 30.12 3.00 0.00 33333 27.9kg Cosmic Rumble SPANKY

$37.00

5 8 OH SO STRIKING (8) Darren Sultana 30.31 6.00 0.00 77666 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble BEST PERCENTAGE

$12.00

6 3 Hooksy (3) Tanya Auld 30.42 7.75 0.00 54777 36.2kg HONDO BLACK UNO WITCH

$1.00

7 1 HILDA'S BOY (1) Mario Abela 30.49 9.00 0.00 6445 31.7kg Just The Best Hilda's Charm

$15.00

8 7 Cawbourne Cobra (7) Jodie Lord 30.51 9.25 0.00 65888 27.8kg Dyna Lachlan AMERICAN SPOT

$59.00

Race 7 RAPIDVITE 520m Non Graded $6000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Push It (2) Dean Swain 29.93 0.00 0.00 11111 28.3kg Collision LOW GEE EYE

$3.00

2 8 ACCESS (8) Ian Garland 30.50 9.25 0.00 63222 31.1kg Collision PEARLEE SURPRISE

$8.00

3 1 FIRE ELUSIVE (1) Mark Moroney 30.74 13.00 0.00 25433 31.7kg El Grand Senor Cathella Ice

$40.00

4 7 Unbelief (7) Troy Donaldson 31.04 17.75 0.00 42344 28.0kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah

$7.00

5 4 MR. WHEATLEY (4) Dean Maniaci 31.29 21.75 0.00 88555 30.1kg Knocka Norris Dis Low Kate

$26.00

DNF 3 ZIPPING DELTA (3) Jason Mackay 0.00 0.00 0.00 56777 26.2kg Bekim Bale SCARLETT SPY

$2.00

DNF 5 AURORA GIRL (5) Marie Burton 0.00 0.00 0.00 77666 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Kenso Rain

$15.00

DNF 6 Smashing Sally (6) Neil Falk 0.00 0.00 0.00 34 28.1kg Hurricane Luke Smashing Jen

$14.00

Race 8 RAPIDVITE 520m Non Graded $6000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Tommy Brislane (4) Steven Bruce White 29.76 0.00 0.00 21111 34.4kg Premier Fantasy MARY VIRGINIA

$5.00

2 6 ALL STRUNG OUT (6) Glenn Rounds 29.92 2.50 0.00 84443 32.4kg Bekim Bale CASEY'S ANGEL

$7.00

3 7 WHERE'S THE SURF (7) Darren Mcdonald 29.98 3.50 0.00 53222 31.3kg Where's Pedro Nova Surf

$19.00

4 2 Keybow (2) Darren Mcdonald 30.11 5.75 0.00 66555 30.5kg Take The Kitty Key Exit

$1.00

5 9 MAGIC MARLOW (8) Allan Woodward 30.14 6.00 0.00 72334 31.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Gembaz

$45.00

6 5 Cawbourne Whip (5) Jodie Lord 30.46 11.25 0.00 15666 27.9kg Dyna Lachlan AMERICAN SPOT

$4.00

7 10 COLLISION POST (3) Simon Ma 30.89 18.00 0.00 37777 34.6kg Collision Catch The Post

$69.00

8 1 ASIA'S BABE (1) Marie Burton 30.94 19.00 0.00 48888 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Kenso Rain

$26.00

Race 9 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ANOTHER CALL (2) Jodie Lord 30.15 0.00 0.00 11111 31.1kg Collision DOLPHIN CALL

$2.00

2 4 GET THE MOD (4) Brian Mckivat 30.35 3.25 0.00 34432 31.7kg Vapour Whirl DANA JENNY

$20.00

3 9 Ritza Ruby (8) Preston Rowles 30.55 6.50 0.00 75557 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Ritza Angel

$5.00

4 6 SUITS US (6) Kenneth Burnett 30.57 6.75 0.00 47774 30.0kg Bombastic Shiraz SUPREME DANCER

$6.00

5 5 Here's Skeeta (5) Ronald Alcock 30.73 9.25 0.00 53345 26.3kg Collision HERE'S SOOTY

$12.00

6 7 EL CABALLO (7) Doreen Drynan 30.80 10.50 0.00 26666 34.0kg El Galo ELUTHRA

$6.00

7 1 WOODS (1) Marie Burton 30.93 12.50 0.00 62223 31.7kg Goodesy OMINOUS SPIRIT

$5.00

Race 10 ADOPT A GREYHOUND STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Velvet Flame (2) Andrew Bayliss 30.10 0.00 0.00 11111 26.4kg Collision Perfect Model

$2.00

2 6 FREDDY DIESEL (6) Mark Gatt 30.41 5.00 0.00 66443 34.3kg Collision BOGIE SKYE

$6.00

3 3 SHERLOCK (3) Ronald Alcock 30.46 5.75 0.00 45222 31.0kg Collision HERE'S SOOTY

$25.00

4 4 ELVEE EXPRESS (4) Peter Simpson 30.63 8.50 0.00 23334 33.5kg Run's House SNIVELLER

$4.00

5 1 ZABINI (1) Ronald Bell 30.67 9.25 0.00 34555 33.3kg Elite State SIROCCO PEARL

$8.00

6 7 REAL ROGUE (7) John Brain 30.80 11.25 0.00 88776 33.1kg Surf Lorian TOP DROP

$19.00

7 9 SHEZA HOT SORT (8) Kevin Crowfoot 31.02 14.75 0.00 77888 27.5kg Bit Chili MISS SORT

$25.00

8 5 BLACK MENACE (5) Jason Magri 31.24 18.25 0.00 52667 33.2kg BLACK FRAMED ELITE JUNO

$6.00