Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 28th of June 2014
R1 PA'S FINAL MEETING STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Dean Swain
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

35333

Wgt

33.6kg
2
3
T: Peter Lagogiane
$5.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.92

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

31.5kg
3
4
T: Peter Lagogiane
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

12222

Wgt

30.1kg
4
6
T: David Duncan
$11.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

76444

Wgt

30.5kg
5
1
T: Peter Lagogiane
$4.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

58755

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: Brian Barton
$11.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

87677

Wgt

26.8kg
7
7
T: Ronald Alcock
$20.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

64866

Wgt

31.6kg
8
5
T: Ronald Alcock
$27.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

43588

Wgt

30.7kg
R2 SKY RACING VETERANS STAKES (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Phillip Wall
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

32111

Wgt

34.2kg
2
3
T: Kenneth Burnett
$2.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

85444

Wgt

30.6kg
3
2
T: Darren Sultana
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

44553

Wgt

31.2kg
4
4
T: Mark Arncliffe
$6.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

11222

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: Michelle Shambler
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

53335

Wgt

22.6kg
6
6
T: Charlie Micallef
$25.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

77666

Wgt

26.6kg
7
5
T: Gregory Lye
$18.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

26778

Wgt

30.6kg
8
7
T: Fay Trowbridge
$14.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

68887

Wgt

36.1kg
R3 HUGHIE JONES (720m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Raymond Smith
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.99

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
T: Gary Adams
$3.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

42.33

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

25.0kg
3
1
T: Brett May
$3.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

42.69

Split

0.00

In Run

44555

Wgt

25.6kg
4
4
T: Marien Sullivan
$23.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

42.71

Split

0.00

In Run

13333

Wgt

28.8kg
5
6
T: Eileen Robertson
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

42.76

Split

0.00

In Run

55444

Wgt

29.5kg
R4 MACRO MEATS VETERANS STAKES (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Marie Burton
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.91

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

34.1kg
2
8
T: Charlie Gatt
$18.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

42222

Wgt

29.3kg
3
5
T: Mark Gatt
$2.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

76765

Wgt

34.3kg
4
2
T: John Callaughan
$4.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

25333

Wgt

32.4kg
5
4
T: Doreen Drynan
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

57656

Wgt

34.5kg
6
1
T: Ralph Smith
$17.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

33444

Wgt

26.5kg
7
6
T: Darren Sultana
$40.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

88887

Wgt

33.3kg
8
10
T: Gary Robertson
$45.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

64578

Wgt

32.9kg
R5 PAT AMBROSOLI APPRECIATION STAKES (520m)
Place
4 - $4650 - $1350 - $670
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Christine Proctor
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

0.00

In Run

35343

Wgt

30.9kg
2
6
T: Adam Wade
$18.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

29.80

Split

0.00

In Run

42422

Wgt

29.8kg
3
5
T: June Martin
$24.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.0kg
4
1
T: Mark Gatt
$4.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

88655

Wgt

34.2kg
5
2
T: Jennifer Brown
$8.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

23234

Wgt

32.0kg
6
8
T: Jodie Lord
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

54566

Wgt

28.4kg
7
4
T: Jason Mackay
$4.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

66777

Wgt

29.1kg
8
7
T: Marie Burton
$18.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

77888

Wgt

25.9kg
R6 PAUL AMBROSOLI STAKES (520m)
Place
All Aged Mixed - $5450 - $1550 - $775
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.35

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
1
T: Graeme Barnett
$16.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.70

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
4
T: Jodie Lord
$4.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

29.83

Split

0.00

In Run

13333

Wgt

27.8kg
4
2
T: Ronald Bell
$28.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

29.86

Split

0.00

In Run

56444

Wgt

30.1kg
5
8
T: Garry Edwards
$2.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

44766

Wgt

25.5kg
6
7
T: Denice Warren
$36.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

77655

Wgt

30.2kg
7
6
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$40.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

65577

Wgt

31.0kg
R7 SPORTINGBET STAKES (720m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4785 - $1360 - $680
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Peter Quinton
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.65

Split

0.00

In Run

11112

Wgt

33.2kg
2
7
T: Adele Powell
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

42.70

Split

0.00

In Run

33221

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Denice Warren
$2.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.83

Split

0.00

In Run

55555

Wgt

32.2kg
4
1
T: Noelene Holloway
$3.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

43.00

Split

0.00

In Run

22344

Wgt

27.4kg
5
8
T: Ronald Bell
$8.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

43.02

Split

0.00

In Run

44433

Wgt

31.8kg
R8 Betfair Blue Paws (Final)/Class A1/520 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $4650 - $1350 - $670
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Justin King
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.68

Split

0.00

In Run

22211

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
T: Justin King
$11.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

11122

Wgt

29.0kg
3
7
T: Sydney Wales
$3.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

77443

Wgt

33.5kg
4
6
T: Pauline Moran
$15.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

88667

Wgt

32.6kg
5
3
T: Lorraine Atchison
$21.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

65334

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Jodie Lord
$20.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

46876

Wgt

27.9kg
7
8
T: Gwendoline Sparke
$5.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

34555

Wgt

27.8kg
8
4
T: Glen Bayo
$15.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

53788

Wgt

33.0kg
R9 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Robert Smith
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

0.00

In Run

33321

Wgt

33.3kg
2
7
T: Darren Sultana
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

74443

Wgt

31.8kg
3
10
T: Noelene Holloway
$13.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

21112

Wgt

33.5kg
4
2
T: Justin King
$11.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

42234

Wgt

25.2kg
5
1
T: Ronald Bell
$14.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

56755

Wgt

26.1kg
6
8
T: Jodie Lord
$10.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

88876

Wgt

36.2kg
7
9
T: Michelle Shambler
$13.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

65688

Wgt

33.1kg
8
3
T: Joseph Sciberras
$27.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

17567

Wgt

26.3kg
R10 THANKS PA STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4350 - $1235 - $620
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Noelene Holloway
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.64

Split

0.00

In Run

12111

Wgt

25.3kg
2
2
T: Mark Gatt
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

34222

Wgt

33.7kg
3
6
T: Ronald Bell
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

21333

Wgt

26.2kg
4
7
T: Adele Powell
$14.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

43444

Wgt

26.3kg
5
3
T: Robert Sullivan
$33.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

55555

Wgt

30.1kg
6
4
T: Doreen Drynan
$8.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

86666

Wgt

33.1kg
7
5
T: Christine Proctor
$26.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

67777

Wgt

28.8kg
8
8
T: Ronald Bell
$30.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

78888

Wgt

32.7kg
Race 1 PA'S FINAL MEETING STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOBBY BLANCO (2) Dean Swain 29.90 0.00 0.00 35333 33.6kg Cosmic Rumble ANNIE WONDER $4.00
2 3 HECTOR KAHN (3) Peter Lagogiane 29.92 0.25 0.00 21111 31.5kg Premier Fantasy Another Request $5.00
3 4 Te Akai Kahn (4) Peter Lagogiane 30.17 4.25 0.00 12222 30.1kg Where's Pedro Shelbourne Dawn $3.00
4 6 RHINO COLLISION (6) David Duncan 30.29 6.25 0.00 76444 30.5kg Collision RUBY FRANCIS $11.00
5 1 SUGAR RAY LEE (1) Peter Lagogiane 30.55 10.50 0.00 58755 28.7kg Trewly Special MADAME FISH $4.00
6 8 Hurricane Maybe (8) Brian Barton 30.60 11.25 0.00 87677 26.8kg Hurricane Luke SINGLE STITCH $11.00
7 7 SHERLOCK (7) Ronald Alcock 30.67 12.25 0.00 64866 31.6kg Collision HERE'S SOOTY $20.00
8 5 HERE'S ROARY (5) Ronald Alcock 30.74 13.50 0.00 43588 30.7kg Collision HERE'S SOOTY $27.00
Race 2 SKY RACING VETERANS STAKES 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SILVER DOMINO (1) Phillip Wall 30.07 0.00 0.00 32111 34.2kg Made To Size FLAME QUEEN $7.00
2 3 SUITS US (3) Kenneth Burnett 30.39 5.25 0.00 85444 30.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SUPREME DANCER $2.00
3 2 STEALIN' KRUNCH (2) Darren Sultana 30.44 6.00 0.00 44553 31.2kg Hesa Felon KIBBLE KRUNCHA $6.00
4 4 TEDDIE BOY (4) Mark Arncliffe 30.52 7.25 0.00 11222 31.1kg Velocette DIRECT LASS $6.00
5 8 GOOD AS OSTI (8) Michelle Shambler 30.62 8.75 0.00 53335 22.6kg Pure Octane AZIZ OSTI $13.00
6 6 Pink Vapour (6) Charlie Micallef 30.69 10.00 0.00 77666 26.6kg Vapour Whirl INNOCENT STALKER $25.00
7 5 ADDIVA (5) Gregory Lye 30.74 10.75 0.00 26778 30.6kg Addis Boy MY LITTLE DIVA $18.00
8 7 BEARLY FAIR (7) Fay Trowbridge 30.79 11.50 0.00 68887 36.1kg Bit Chili AKAROA DOLL $14.00
Race 3 HUGHIE JONES 720m Non Graded $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Irinka Hope (3) Raymond Smith 41.99 0.00 0.00 21111 30.3kg El Grand Senor Nana Cook $2.00
2 8 Cosmic Rosie (8) Gary Adams 42.33 5.50 0.00 32222 25.0kg Cosmic Chief Gazsha $3.00
3 1 Sister Mertens (1) Brett May 42.69 11.25 0.00 44555 25.6kg Pure Octane BIT STRESSED $3.00
4 4 Luzaka Icon (4) Marien Sullivan 42.71 11.50 0.00 13333 28.8kg Mogambo Focus Bale $23.00
5 6 MEAGAN ROBBO (6) Eileen Robertson 42.76 12.25 0.00 55444 29.5kg Bit Chili MISS SORT $8.00
Race 4 MACRO MEATS VETERANS STAKES 520m Non Graded $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SOARING EAGLE (3) Marie Burton 29.91 0.00 0.00 11111 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz Spliced $3.00
2 8 MINZA RED ONE (8) Charlie Gatt 30.01 1.75 0.00 42222 29.3kg Bombastic Shiraz Araluen Valley $18.00
3 5 Gradence (5) Mark Gatt 30.15 3.75 0.00 76765 34.3kg Vapour Whirl DING'S ROCKET $2.00
4 2 Watto Lotto (2) John Callaughan 30.22 5.00 0.00 25333 32.4kg Bit Chili TITTLE TAT $4.00
5 4 EL CABALLO (4) Doreen Drynan 30.34 7.00 0.00 57656 34.5kg El Galo ELUTHRA $13.00
6 1 Spiral Jill (1) Ralph Smith 30.40 7.75 0.00 33444 26.5kg Black Enforcer SPIRAL SIYAN $17.00
7 6 PACKING KRUNCH (6) Darren Sultana 30.65 11.75 0.00 88887 33.3kg Hesa Felon KIBBLE KRUNCHA $40.00
8 10 MCSLOK (7) Gary Robertson 30.82 14.50 0.00 64578 32.9kg Bit Chili MISS SORT $45.00
Race 5 PAT AMBROSOLI APPRECIATION STAKES 520m 4 $4650 - $1350 - $670 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Bessy Boo (3) Christine Proctor 29.79 0.00 0.00 35343 30.9kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS $4.00
2 6 CREEPY COUPE (6) Adam Wade 29.80 0.09 0.00 42422 29.8kg Knocka Norris SCAR CRASH $18.00
3 5 AMAZON LIZARD (5) June Martin 29.90 1.75 0.00 11111 31.0kg Bit Chili HANNAH JANE $24.00
4 1 FREDDY DIESEL (1) Mark Gatt 30.13 5.50 0.00 88655 34.2kg Collision BOGIE SKYE $4.00
5 2 TAINTED LUKE (2) Jennifer Brown 30.20 6.50 0.00 23234 32.0kg Hurricane Luke FLOSSY FLIRT $8.00
6 8 Notso Sweet (8) Jodie Lord 30.22 7.00 0.00 54566 28.4kg Where's Pedro Fancy Jaffa $5.00
7 4 Zipping Tarn (4) Jason Mackay 30.26 7.50 0.00 66777 29.1kg Mantra Lad Scarlett Girl $4.00
8 7 AURORA GIRL (7) Marie Burton 30.34 8.75 0.00 77888 25.9kg Cosmic Rumble Kenso Rain $18.00
Race 6 PAUL AMBROSOLI STAKES 520m All Aged Mixed $5450 - $1550 - $775 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Zipping Willow (3) Jason Mackay 29.35 0.00 0.00 21111 26.2kg Goodesy Sirocco Lass $2.00
2 1 EDGE (1) Graeme Barnett 29.70 5.75 0.00 32222 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble BELLE TARA $16.00
3 4 Cawbourne Whip (4) Jodie Lord 29.83 7.75 0.00 13333 27.8kg Dyna Lachlan AMERICAN SPOT $4.00
4 2 KOBI JAY (2) Ronald Bell 29.86 8.25 0.00 56444 30.1kg Collision Daydream $28.00
5 8 Double Twist (8) Garry Edwards 29.90 8.75 0.00 44766 25.5kg Where's Pedro Tifi $2.00
6 7 AY GRADE (7) Denice Warren 29.94 9.50 0.00 77655 30.2kg Vapour Whirl Tasha's Girl $36.00
7 6 PABLO CRUZ (6) Benjamin Mccauley 30.45 17.75 0.00 65577 31.0kg Bit Chili HANNAH JANE $40.00
Race 7 SPORTINGBET STAKES 720m Grade 5 $4785 - $1360 - $680 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HAYDEN HAIR (5) Peter Quinton 42.65 0.00 0.00 11112 33.2kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN $7.00
2 7 My Asuncion (7) Adele Powell 42.70 0.75 0.00 33221 26.8kg Bit Chili JUST FRIENDS $6.00
3 2 GOTTA PROBLEM (2) Denice Warren 42.83 3.00 0.00 55555 32.2kg Collision MIDNIGHT MOVIE $2.00
4 1 Queen Marina (1) Noelene Holloway 43.00 5.75 0.00 22344 27.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina $3.00
5 8 YELLOW FEVER (8) Ronald Bell 43.02 6.00 0.00 44433 31.8kg Bit Chili JAMAD $8.00
Race 8 Betfair Blue Paws (Final)/Class A1/520 520m Grade 5 Final $4650 - $1350 - $670 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Miss Sueko (1) Justin King 29.68 0.00 0.00 22211 25.9kg Dyna Lachlan Miss Lolola $2.00
2 2 FLYING MORSON (2) Justin King 30.04 5.75 0.00 11122 29.0kg Dyna Lachlan Miss Lolola $11.00
3 7 I'M PEDRO (7) Sydney Wales 30.24 9.00 0.00 77443 33.5kg Where's Pedro Dawn's Memory $3.00
4 6 LE BURGLAR (6) Pauline Moran 30.30 10.00 0.00 88667 32.6kg High Earner Magic Capers $15.00
5 3 PERFECTED (3) Lorraine Atchison 30.32 10.25 0.00 65334 32.9kg Elite State FIRST STAR $21.00
6 5 Cawbourne Cobra (5) Jodie Lord 30.47 12.75 0.00 46876 27.9kg Dyna Lachlan AMERICAN SPOT $20.00
7 8 KILKENNY BABE (8) Gwendoline Sparke 30.50 13.25 0.00 34555 27.8kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN $5.00
8 4 SIR LANCELOT (4) Glen Bayo 30.78 17.75 0.00 53788 33.0kg Collision MISS PRIMADONNA $15.00
Race 9 WWW.WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LOCHINVAR IMPACT (6) Robert Smith 29.78 0.00 0.00 33321 33.3kg Collision Multicam Girl $1.00
2 7 OH SO STRIKING (7) Darren Sultana 30.04 4.25 0.00 74443 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Best Percentage $5.00
3 10 KING SAPPHIRE (5) Noelene Holloway 30.28 8.00 0.00 21112 33.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina $13.00
4 2 MISS DOVER (2) Justin King 30.35 9.25 0.00 42234 25.2kg Cosmic Rumble CRAZY MOVER $11.00
5 1 WINGIN' PRAYER (1) Ronald Bell 30.51 11.75 0.00 56755 26.1kg Bit Chili KICKIN' WING $14.00
6 8 PADDLES ANDERSON (8) Jodie Lord 30.91 18.00 0.00 88876 36.2kg Surf Lorian AMY BE GOOD $10.00
7 9 MELISSA'S BOY (4) Michelle Shambler 31.06 20.50 0.00 65688 33.1kg Cosmic Rumble Cindeen Shelby $13.00
8 3 HAVAGO MEGSIE (3) Joseph Sciberras 31.06 20.50 0.00 17567 26.3kg Surf Lorian FINAL CONQUEST $27.00
Race 10 THANKS PA STAKES 520m Grade 5 $4350 - $1235 - $620 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Queen Esther (1) Noelene Holloway 29.64 0.00 0.00 12111 25.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina $2.00
2 2 RITZA RAIDER (2) Mark Gatt 29.90 4.25 0.00 34222 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz Midnight Flare $3.00
3 6 AVONDALE ZENA (6) Ronald Bell 30.04 6.50 0.00 21333 26.2kg Bit Chili KICKIN' WING $6.00
4 7 LACEY LOIS (7) Adele Powell 30.10 7.50 0.00 43444 26.3kg Superman Naughty Nicki $14.00
5 3 Zola Icon (3) Robert Sullivan 30.16 8.25 0.00 55555 30.1kg Mogambo Focus Bale $33.00
6 4 TAKE IT ALL (4) Doreen Drynan 30.23 9.50 0.00 86666 33.1kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Lace $8.00
7 5 INNER CITY (5) Christine Proctor 30.35 11.50 0.00 67777 28.8kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS $26.00
8 8 AVONDALE AMOR (8) Ronald Bell 30.63 15.75 0.00 78888 32.7kg Knocka Norris MICRO LEE $30.00