Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 6th of June 2020
R1 WENTWORTH PARK IS BACK (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.47, 18.05
1
5
T: Michelle Sultana
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.47

In Run

11111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
8
T: George Borg
$2.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.11

Split

5.53

In Run

32222

Wgt

34.1kg
3
2
T: Betty Keene
$6.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.18

Split

5.67

In Run

55333

Wgt

32.7kg
4
6
T: Jason Mackay
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.25

Split

5.58

In Run

24644

Wgt

26.0kg
5
4
T: David Smith
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.46

Split

5.63

In Run

66455

Wgt

31.0kg
6
3
T: William Dance
$51.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.77

Split

5.59

In Run

43566

Wgt

29.2kg
SCR
1
T: Jason Magri
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Darryl Thomas
$0.00
R2 LADBROKES PROUD SPONSORS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.54, 18.27
1
8
T: Jason Magri
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.57

In Run

61111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
4
T: Jason Magri
$1.95

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.22

Split

5.70

In Run

75222

Wgt

34.4kg
3
3
T: Mark Gatt
$15.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.39

Split

5.56

In Run

47433

Wgt

33.6kg
4
5
T: Therese Simmons
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.67

In Run

58644

Wgt

31.6kg
5
2
T: Mark Gatt
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.65

In Run

84555

Wgt

35.5kg
6
7
T: Mark Gatt
$10.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.96

Split

5.60

In Run

36776

Wgt

31.3kg
7
6
T: Ronald Marsden
$41.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.06

Split

5.54

In Run

12367

Wgt

26.6kg
8
1
T: David Smith
$8.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.27

Split

5.58

In Run

23888

Wgt

24.7kg
R3 CONGRATULATION ALAN JONES MASTERS (520m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.57, 18.44
1
6
T: John Finn
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.68

In Run

34433

Wgt

31.0kg
2
7
T: Christopher Carl
$19.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.35

Split

5.57

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.0kg
3
8
T: Peter Mantach
$8.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.43

Split

5.63

In Run

22344

Wgt

30.2kg
4
1
T: Michael Hardman
$1.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.60

Split

5.66

In Run

63222

Wgt

36.2kg
5
3
T: Stuart Hazlett
$101.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.63

Split

5.75

In Run

55555

Wgt

32.8kg
6
2
T: William Dance
$11.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.87

Split

5.82

In Run

77766

Wgt

32.6kg
7
4
T: Trevor Robinson
$51.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.14

Split

5.76

In Run

46677

Wgt

31.0kg
R4 KEEP YOUR DISTANCE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.55, 18.70
1
2
T: Andrew Bell
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.69

In Run

65322

Wgt

26.2kg
2
1
T: Michelle Frankland-Shambler
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.56

In Run

22111

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: James Coyle
$2.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.74

Split

5.65

In Run

44233

Wgt

31.6kg
4
4
T: Owen Langley
$14.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.76

In Run

56544

Wgt

33.0kg
5
3
T: Christopher Carl
$11.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.20

Split

5.55

In Run

11455

Wgt

25.5kg
DNF
8
T: Sydney Swain
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

33666

Wgt

33.9kg
SCR
6
T: Glen Mckinley
$0.00
R5 THANKS TRAINERS, OWNERS AND BREEDERS (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $5500 - $1650 - $1220
Splits: 5.40, 17.89
1
2
T: Michael Eberand
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.69

Split

5.40

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
8
T: Neil Staines
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.93

Split

5.54

In Run

44333

Wgt

30.9kg
3
3
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.09

Split

5.47

In Run

22222

Wgt

28.7kg
4
5
T: Sam Simonetta
$34.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.10

Split

5.68

In Run

75544

Wgt

32.0kg
5
6
T: Kerry Drynan
$31.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.49

In Run

33455

Wgt

27.3kg
6
7
T: Frances Harris
$51.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.72

In Run

56666

Wgt

31.9kg
7
4
T: Frank Micallef
$41.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.78

Split

5.74

In Run

87777

Wgt

29.4kg
8
1
T: Gayle Masterson
$4.20

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.81

Split

5.78

In Run

68888

Wgt

33.8kg
R6 PARTICIPANT'S APPRECIATION (520m)
Place
Free For All - $6000 - $1850 - $1350
Splits: 5.53, 18.12
1
5
T: Owen Langley
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

5.53

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
3
T: Jason Magri
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.59

In Run

42322

Wgt

36.5kg
3
4
T: Jason Mackay
$6.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.11

Split

5.61

In Run

24444

Wgt

31.8kg
4
6
T: Mark Gatt
$23.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.18

Split

5.64

In Run

65666

Wgt

31.3kg
5
8
T: Mark Gatt
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.25

Split

5.72

In Run

76555

Wgt

30.9kg
6
1
T: Mark Ballantine
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.69

In Run

37777

Wgt

25.6kg
7
2
T: Michael Eberand
$1.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.29

Split

5.62

In Run

53233

Wgt

34.5kg
SCR
7
T: David Smith
$0.00
R7 GBOTA (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.48, 18.18
1
7
T: Jodie Lord
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.48

In Run

22211

Wgt

36.3kg
2
3
T: Mark Gatt
$4.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.50

In Run

31122

Wgt

29.5kg
3
1
T: Christopher Little
$41.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.77

In Run

57655

Wgt

30.0kg
4
4
T: Peter Lagogiane
$19.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.75

Split

5.69

In Run

65333

Wgt

36.3kg
5
5
T: Jodie Lord
$4.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.84

Split

5.74

In Run

76444

Wgt

29.9kg
6
6
T: Andrew Bell
$14.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.48

In Run

13766

Wgt

28.3kg
7
2
T: Peter Lagogiane
$4.80

Mgn

49.50

Time

33.48

Split

5.56

In Run

44577

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
8
T: Barry Gibbons
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES APPRECIATION (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.51, 18.19
1
2
T: Michael Clayton
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.56

In Run

33222

Wgt

34.4kg
2
7
T: Andrew Bell
$15.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.56

In Run

22333

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: Betty Keene
$6.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.31

Split

5.63

In Run

45544

Wgt

26.9kg
4
6
T: Anthony Messina
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.51

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.8kg
5
5
T: Mark Gatt
$3.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.58

In Run

64455

Wgt

36.6kg
6
8
T: Christine Proctor
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.50

Split

5.64

In Run

57776

Wgt

29.4kg
7
4
T: Neil Staines
$8.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.59

Split

5.73

In Run

86667

Wgt

33.6kg
8
3
T: Darryl Thomas
$4.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.65

In Run

78888

Wgt

32.1kg
R9 #BBWP (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.47, 18.08
1
2
T: Ronald Lambert
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.47

In Run

21111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
1
T: Jason Fletcher
$1.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.57

In Run

54322

Wgt

31.1kg
3
7
T: Owen Langley
$34.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.22

Split

5.70

In Run

76664

Wgt

30.5kg
4
8
T: Christopher Carl
$9.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.55

In Run

35543

Wgt

26.4kg
5
6
T: Mervyn Buckley
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.56

In Run

43435

Wgt

31.2kg
6
3
T: Sam Simonetta
$71.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.76

In Run

67776

Wgt

32.9kg
7
4
T: Noelene Holloway
$26.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.47

In Run

12257

Wgt

30.5kg
R10 WE LOVE THE DOGS STAKES (520m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.59, 18.27
1
8
T: Harry Sarkis
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.65

In Run

53211

Wgt

30.5kg
2
7
T: Charlie Micallef
$13.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.47

Split

5.59

In Run

11122

Wgt

29.7kg
3
1
T: Peter Barnes
$2.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.63

In Run

42333

Wgt

30.6kg
4
5
T: Simon Ma
$41.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.95

Split

5.83

In Run

34444

Wgt

23.3kg
5
4
T: Anthony Messina
$13.00

Mgn

37.00

Time

33.03

Split

6.09

In Run

26655

Wgt

33.3kg
6
2
T: Paul Bigeni
$4.40

Mgn

38.00

Time

33.11

Split

5.82

In Run

65566

Wgt

34.2kg
Race 1 WENTWORTH PARK IS BACK 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.47, 18.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DRINK MOET (5) Michelle Sultana 29.99 0.00 5.47 11111 25.0kg Sh Avatar Silver Bullet $2.60
2 8 NO MORE PARTYING (8) George Borg 30.11 1.75 5.53 32222 34.1kg Sh Avatar Flash Glance $2.70
3 2 STORM BAY (2) Betty Keene 30.18 2.50 5.67 55333 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Liberty Moon $6.50
4 6 SAPHONI (6) Jason Mackay 30.25 3.75 5.58 24644 26.0kg Dyna Double One Sandave Sapphire $10.00
5 4 UNREAL ETHICS (4) David Smith 30.46 6.50 5.63 66455 31.0kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $5.50
6 3 IBROX POSER (3) William Dance 30.77 11.00 5.59 43566 29.2kg Fabregas Sheba's Diva $51.00
SCR 1 ZIPPING JUNIOR (1) Jason Magri
SCR 7 KEEP GUESSING (7) Darryl Thomas
Race 2 LADBROKES PROUD SPONSORS 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.54, 18.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ROUSED (8) Jason Magri 30.13 0.00 5.57 61111 33.8kg Collision Classy Sahara $5.00
2 4 ZIPPING ZEEK (4) Jason Magri 30.22 1.25 5.70 75222 34.4kg Zulu Zeus Crafty Lady $1.95
3 3 RITZA COEN (3) Mark Gatt 30.39 3.75 5.56 47433 33.6kg Collision Ritza Ruby $15.00
4 5 INCAPACITATED (5) Therese Simmons 30.67 7.75 5.67 58644 31.6kg Sh Avatar Subway To Venus $6.00
5 2 LOVE THE LOVELY (2) Mark Gatt 30.70 8.25 5.65 84555 35.5kg Kc And All She's Scandalous $26.00
6 7 RITZA GLORIA (7) Mark Gatt 30.96 11.75 5.60 36776 31.3kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $10.00
7 6 JACK HIGH (6) Ronald Marsden 31.06 13.25 5.54 12367 26.6kg Dyna Double One Sandave Sapphire $41.00
8 1 PRIM AND PROPER (1) David Smith 31.27 16.25 5.58 23888 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $8.00
Race 3 CONGRATULATION ALAN JONES MASTERS 520m Masters Grade 1/2 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.57, 18.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BLUE MOON RISING (6) John Finn 30.26 0.00 5.68 34433 31.0kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $3.40
2 7 FAST CAR DRIVING (7) Christopher Carl 30.35 1.25 5.57 11111 30.0kg Kc And All Subway To Venus $19.00
3 8 BENKENNIE CHIC (8) Peter Mantach 30.43 2.25 5.63 22344 30.2kg My Bro Fabio Zippy Chicki $8.50
4 1 NANGAR KASH (1) Michael Hardman 30.60 4.75 5.66 63222 36.2kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $1.60
5 3 DANDY DALE (3) Stuart Hazlett 30.63 5.25 5.75 55555 32.8kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $101.00
6 2 SEB ZARR MOONIE (2) William Dance 30.87 8.75 5.82 77766 32.6kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr $11.00
7 4 HARTLEY KRIS (4) Trevor Robinson 31.14 12.50 5.76 46677 31.0kg Bekim Bale Girl Crush $51.00
Race 4 KEEP YOUR DISTANCE 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.55, 18.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GOOD ODDS CRISSY (2) Andrew Bell 30.64 0.00 5.69 65322 26.2kg Fabregas Good Odds Regina $12.00
2 1 MELISSA'S QUEEN (1) Michelle Frankland-Shambler 30.72 1.00 5.56 22111 26.7kg Barcia Bale Melissa's Pride $4.00
3 7 ALL STAR PUNK (7) James Coyle 30.74 1.50 5.65 44233 31.6kg Collision Funky Punk $2.60
4 4 ZIPPING CARLOS (4) Owen Langley 30.83 2.50 5.76 56544 33.0kg Zulu Zeus Crafty Lady $14.00
5 3 OIL AND WATER (3) Christopher Carl 31.20 8.00 5.55 11455 25.5kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $11.00
DNF 8 HUNDRED DEGREES (8) Sydney Swain 0.00 0.00 0.00 33666 33.9kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $2.90
SCR 6 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (6) Glen Mckinley
Race 5 THANKS TRAINERS, OWNERS AND BREEDERS 520m Mixed 4/5 $5500 - $1650 - $1220 Splits: 5.40, 17.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EBBY JET POWER (2) Michael Eberand 29.69 0.00 5.40 11111 32.6kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $6.00
2 8 LIGHTNING VISION (8) Neil Staines 29.93 3.50 5.54 44333 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Seeya Sticka $5.00
3 3 ASTON MAEVE (3) Jason Mackay 30.09 5.75 5.47 22222 28.7kg Brett Lee Aston Miley $2.00
4 5 FIRESTONE ALLEY (5) Sam Simonetta 30.10 5.75 5.68 75544 32.0kg Fernando Bale Push It $34.00
5 6 TIMELESS MOMENT (6) Kerry Drynan 30.22 7.50 5.49 33455 27.3kg Barcia Bale Chica Destacada $31.00
6 7 TOPPER BRAX (7) Frances Harris 30.40 10.00 5.72 56666 31.9kg My Bro Fabio Cadence $51.00
7 4 MOUNT OXLEY (4) Frank Micallef 30.78 15.50 5.74 87777 29.4kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour $41.00
8 1 KNIGHT'S PAGE (1) Gayle Masterson 30.81 16.00 5.78 68888 33.8kg Barcia Bale Nyxie $4.20
Race 6 PARTICIPANT'S APPRECIATION 520m Free For All $6000 - $1850 - $1350 Splits: 5.53, 18.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 POACHER (5) Owen Langley 29.79 0.00 5.53 11111 30.6kg Fabregas Powered $14.00
2 3 GOOD ODDS BUDDY (3) Jason Magri 30.00 3.00 5.59 42322 36.5kg Collision Solar Pak $4.00
3 4 SLINGSHOT HAMMER (4) Jason Mackay 30.11 4.50 5.61 24444 31.8kg Fernando Bale Little Hammer $6.00
4 6 SHANJO PRINCE (6) Mark Gatt 30.18 5.50 5.64 65666 31.3kg Sh Avatar Jingjing $23.00
5 8 VOUCHERS (8) Mark Gatt 30.25 6.50 5.72 76555 30.9kg Where's Pedro Jewel Action $41.00
6 1 FURIOUS NOT FAST (1) Mark Ballantine 30.28 7.00 5.69 37777 25.6kg Shakey Jakey Sweet Runner $26.00
7 2 EBBY INFRARED (2) Michael Eberand 30.29 7.00 5.62 53233 34.5kg Aussie Infrared Lonesome Knight $1.60
SCR 7 SNAZZY ETHICS (7) David Smith
Race 7 GBOTA 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.48, 18.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RITZA DONALD (7) Jodie Lord 30.01 0.00 5.48 22211 36.3kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $2.70
2 3 MURPHY RUMBLE (3) Mark Gatt 30.39 5.25 5.50 31122 29.5kg Collision Velvet Rumble $4.40
3 1 WEEMALA JOHN (1) Christopher Little 30.63 8.75 5.77 57655 30.0kg Fernando Bale Avondale Porche $41.00
4 4 ROCK SOLID (4) Peter Lagogiane 30.75 10.50 5.69 65333 36.3kg My Bro Fabio Rhonda Rocks $19.00
5 5 WINLOCK ON TOP (5) Jodie Lord 30.84 11.75 5.74 76444 29.9kg Fernando Bale Glitzy Bling $4.20
6 6 GOOD ODDS ARMANI (6) Andrew Bell 31.00 14.00 5.48 13766 28.3kg Collision Good Odds Angel $14.00
7 2 JUJITSU RIOT (2) Peter Lagogiane 33.48 49.50 5.56 44577 25.2kg Fernando Bale Ready To Riot $4.80
SCR 8 OLD MICK BANNER (8) Barry Gibbons
Race 8 LADBROKES APPRECIATION 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.51, 18.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NO PROBLEM HERE (2) Michael Clayton 30.12 0.00 5.56 33222 34.4kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que $9.00
2 7 SPRING BRIGADE (7) Andrew Bell 30.27 2.00 5.56 22333 33.5kg Bella Infrared Over Here $15.00
3 1 LIBERTY PEARL (1) Betty Keene 30.31 2.50 5.63 45544 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Liberty Moon $6.50
4 6 MAGIC AWAITS (6) Anthony Messina 30.34 3.00 5.51 11111 30.8kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $5.50
5 5 ARMED ASSASSIN (5) Mark Gatt 30.41 4.25 5.58 64455 36.6kg Barcia Bale Asha Tanga $3.20
6 8 SHOW ME CONFETTI (8) Christine Proctor 30.50 5.25 5.64 57776 29.4kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $23.00
7 4 TANK'S RHINO (4) Neil Staines 30.59 6.50 5.73 86667 33.6kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $8.50
8 3 BARBARESCO (3) Darryl Thomas 30.82 10.00 5.65 78888 32.1kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $4.00
Race 9 #BBWP 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.47, 18.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PROMISING (2) Ronald Lambert 30.09 0.00 5.47 21111 29.3kg Barcia Bale American Rose $2.90
2 1 ASTON EXCALIBUR (1) Jason Fletcher 30.16 1.00 5.57 54322 31.1kg Fernando Bale Aston Upton $1.70
3 7 FULL POWERED (7) Owen Langley 30.22 1.75 5.70 76664 30.5kg Fabregas Powered $34.00
4 8 ROCK OR BUST (8) Christopher Carl 30.29 2.75 5.55 35543 26.4kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $9.00
5 6 BROWN SPHERE (6) Mervyn Buckley 30.31 3.00 5.56 43435 31.2kg Spring Gun Cathy's Marble $13.00
6 3 ROGUE PLANET (3) Sam Simonetta 30.52 6.00 5.76 67776 32.9kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $71.00
7 4 HIGH EXPECTATION (4) Noelene Holloway 30.81 10.25 5.47 12257 30.5kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $26.00
Race 10 WE LOVE THE DOGS STAKES 520m Masters Grade 1/2 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.59, 18.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RILEY TOKAAM (8) Harry Sarkis 30.44 0.00 5.65 53211 30.5kg Don't Knocka Him Skyela Tokaam $2.80
2 7 MOUNT BROWN (7) Charlie Micallef 30.47 0.50 5.59 11122 29.7kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour $13.00
3 1 TORNADO TIME (1) Peter Barnes 30.58 2.00 5.63 42333 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Reservoir Time $2.30
4 5 LAURIE'S STICKA (5) Simon Ma 30.95 7.25 5.83 34444 23.3kg Fabregas Sticka Size $41.00
5 4 SPLINTERS (4) Anthony Messina 33.03 37.00 6.09 26655 33.3kg Spring Gun Bev's Charm $13.00
6 2 ANCIENT SECRET (2) Paul Bigeni 33.11 38.00 5.82 65566 34.2kg Spring Gun Willow Blaze $4.40