Wentworth Park Race Results

Saturday 11th of July 2020
R1 GBOTA WELCOME (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.54
1
6
T: Michael Hardman
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.91

Split

5.59

In Run

43222

Wgt

35.3kg
2
3
T: George Borg
$3.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.05

Split

5.58

In Run

32111

Wgt

34.1kg
3
2
T: Jason Fletcher
$4.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.61

In Run

65433

Wgt

31.1kg
4
8
T: Betty Keene
$21.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.57

In Run

24544

Wgt

27.1kg
5
1
T: Carole Eaton
$13.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.37

Split

5.61

In Run

56655

Wgt

31.4kg
6
4
T: David Smith
$34.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.69

In Run

77776

Wgt

33.3kg
7
7
T: Carole Eaton
$16.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.04

Split

5.54

In Run

11367

Wgt

29.8kg
R2 LADBROKES SWITCH HEAT 1 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1850 - $1350
Splits: 5.47
1
5
T: Mark Gatt
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

5.62

In Run

35444

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
T: Paul Roach
$34.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.02

Split

5.55

In Run

13333

Wgt

30.6kg
3
6
T: Jason Mackay
$6.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.15

Split

5.47

In Run

21111

Wgt

32.2kg
4
9
T: Hagob Tatian
$10.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.55

In Run

62222

Wgt

35.1kg
5
4
T: Stuart Dickinson
$16.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.61

In Run

86555

Wgt

34.8kg
6
1
T: David Smith
$7.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.58

In Run

54666

Wgt

27.3kg
7
2
T: Jason Sharp
$3.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.72

In Run

77777

Wgt

31.6kg
8
3
T: David Smith
$19.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.73

Split

5.73

In Run

48888

Wgt

24.9kg
SCR
8
T: Michael Hardman
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES SWITCH HEAT 2 (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1850 - $1350
Splits: 5.47, 17.95
1
1
T: Jason Mackay
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

5.47

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.9kg
2
7
T: Mark Gatt
$5.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.83

Split

5.53

In Run

34443

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
T: Mark Gatt
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.88

Split

5.53

In Run

73332

Wgt

33.1kg
4
6
T: Mark Ballantine
$17.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.98

Split

5.61

In Run

45554

Wgt

25.6kg
5
8
T: Sergio Forner
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.02

Split

5.47

In Run

52225

Wgt

26.5kg
6
4
T: David Smith
$31.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.27

Split

5.71

In Run

86666

Wgt

31.3kg
7
5
T: Stuart Dickinson
$41.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.36

Split

5.70

In Run

27777

Wgt

34.8kg
8
3
T: Peter Barnes
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.64

Split

5.73

In Run

68888

Wgt

30.5kg
R4 CONGRATULATIONS GROUP 1 FINALISTS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.42, 17.90
1
1
T: Allan Manwaring
$1.18

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.74

Split

5.49

In Run

32211

Wgt

35.0kg
2
6
T: Barry Gibbons
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.11

Split

5.42

In Run

11122

Wgt

27.2kg
3
3
T: Justin King
$31.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.53

In Run

23333

Wgt

25.7kg
4
8
T: Raymond Smith
$15.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.38

Split

5.74

In Run

55554

Wgt

33.1kg
5
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$81.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.49

Split

5.68

In Run

44445

Wgt

27.3kg
SCR
2
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00
R5 'GOING TO THE DOGS' ON SALE NOW (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.48, 17.96
1
7
T: Michelle Sultana
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

5.48

In Run

11111

Wgt

24.9kg
2
1
T: Paul Roach
$23.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.98

Split

5.53

In Run

42322

Wgt

25.2kg
3
2
T: David Smith
$8.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.01

Split

5.65

In Run

75443

Wgt

31.9kg
4
6
T: Frances Harris
$12.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.42

Split

5.68

In Run

57776

Wgt

27.0kg
5
8
T: Lorraine Atchison
$4.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.63

In Run

66655

Wgt

34.8kg
6
3
T: David Smith
$17.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.62

In Run

24567

Wgt

25.7kg
7
4
T: Jason Magri
$2.20

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.54

In Run

33234

Wgt

28.9kg
R6 LADBROKES PETER MOSMAN OPAL FINAL (520m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $75000 - $16216 - $10135
Splits: 5.39, 17.91
1
7
T: Barry Gibbons
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

5.39

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
4
T: Stephen Fitch
$16.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.53

In Run

75332

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: John Callaughan
$31.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.48

In Run

24443

Wgt

27.4kg
4
5
T: Mark Moroney
$3.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.43

Split

5.63

In Run

87655

Wgt

24.0kg
5
1
T: Stephen Fitch
$8.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.45

In Run

32224

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Raymond Smith
$26.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.57

In Run

66566

Wgt

30.3kg
7
3
T: Jessica Sharp
$5.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.48

In Run

48887

Wgt

27.5kg
8
8
T: Dave Irwin
$3.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.73

Split

5.45

In Run

53778

Wgt

25.7kg
R7 ATKINS GREYHOUNDS PRODUCTS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.49, 18.00
1
8
T: Michelle Sultana
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.72

Split

5.49

In Run

11111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
7
T: Stephen Fitch
$7.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.05

Split

5.58

In Run

33333

Wgt

34.8kg
3
3
T: Frances Harris
$19.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.17

Split

5.58

In Run

22222

Wgt

32.3kg
4
4
T: Peter Barnes
$34.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.20

Split

5.66

In Run

45444

Wgt

35.2kg
5
1
T: Allen Williams
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.32

Split

5.70

In Run

66665

Wgt

36.3kg
6
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$51.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.69

In Run

77777

Wgt

33.1kg
7
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$61.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.52

Split

5.61

In Run

54556

Wgt

31.8kg
R8 LADBROKES VIC PETERS FINAL (520m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $75000 - $16216 - $10135
Splits: 5.44, 18.14
1
1
T: Matthew Clark
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.44

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.2kg
2
2
T: Steven Withers
$2.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.22

Split

5.59

In Run

56633

Wgt

31.7kg
3
6
T: Peter Rodgers
$101.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.27

Split

5.51

In Run

44222

Wgt

31.5kg
4
5
T: Matthew Clark
$4.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.45

In Run

32544

Wgt

33.3kg
5
3
T: Jason Magri
$4.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.68

In Run

75365

Wgt

34.3kg
6
9
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$11.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.64

In Run

88877

Wgt

32.2kg
7
4
T: Martin Hallinan
$61.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.61

In Run

67756

Wgt

32.4kg
8
8
T: Michael Eberand
$9.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.77

Split

5.48

In Run

23488

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
7
T: Darryl Thomas
$0.00
R9 LIVE AND FREE ON THEDOGS.COM.AU (720m)
Place
Non Graded - $6200 - $1900 - $1430
Splits: 16.04, 29.38
1
4
T: Kerry Drynan
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.01

Split

16.04

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
2
T: Michael Eberand
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.27

Split

16.33

In Run

32222

Wgt

27.3kg
3
5
T: Beverley Wood
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

42.48

Split

16.44

In Run

23333

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
T: Mark Moroney
$15.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

42.52

Split

16.64

In Run

44444

Wgt

28.2kg
SCR
1
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Sarah Easey
$0.00
R10 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.53, 18.06
1
7
T: Mark Gatt
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.53

In Run

61111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Anthony Godden
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.25

Split

5.59

In Run

52222

Wgt

29.5kg
3
3
T: Barry Burnet
$41.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.66

In Run

74333

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: Christopher Carl
$2.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.59

Split

5.54

In Run

13444

Wgt

26.5kg
5
2
T: Christopher Carl
$7.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.90

Split

5.54

In Run

26655

Wgt

25.4kg
6
6
T: Carole Eaton
$2.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.59

In Run

37766

Wgt

27.6kg
7
4
T: Kevin Clunne
$26.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.17

Split

5.62

In Run

45577

Wgt

31.8kg
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ZIPPING BRAM (6) Michael Hardman 29.91 0.00 5.59 43222 35.3kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Meg $2.50
2 3 NO MORE PARTYING (3) George Borg 30.05 2.00 5.58 32111 34.1kg Sh Avatar Flash Glance $3.30
3 2 ASTON EXCALIBUR (2) Jason Fletcher 30.33 6.00 5.61 65433 31.1kg Fernando Bale Aston Upton $4.40
4 8 LIBERTY PEARL (8) Betty Keene 30.34 6.00 5.57 24544 27.1kg My Bro Fabio Liberty Moon $21.00
5 1 GRAND CARTER (1) Carole Eaton 30.37 6.50 5.61 56655 31.4kg La Grand Logie Millie Jade $13.00
6 4 LOYAL ETHICS (4) David Smith 30.83 13.25 5.69 77776 33.3kg My Bro Fabio Slasher's Ethics $34.00
7 7 GUY INCOGNITO (7) Carole Eaton 31.04 16.25 5.54 11367 29.8kg La Grand Logie Millie Jade $16.00
Race 2 LADBROKES SWITCH HEAT 1 520m Non Graded $6000 - $1850 - $1350 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RITZA COEN (5) Mark Gatt 29.98 0.00 5.62 35444 33.5kg Collision Ritza Ruby $3.00
2 7 FERNANDO PORCHE (7) Paul Roach 30.02 0.75 5.55 13333 30.6kg Fernando Bale Avondale Porche $34.00
3 6 IMMEDIATE (6) Jason Mackay 30.15 2.25 5.47 21111 32.2kg Barcia Bale Sticka Size $6.00
4 9 SHOWTIME JACK (8) Hagob Tatian 30.26 4.00 5.55 62222 35.1kg Unlawful Entry Midnight Mystic $10.00
5 4 CAWBORNE MARTY (4) Stuart Dickinson 30.47 7.00 5.61 86555 34.8kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ottey $16.00
6 1 SNAZZY ETHICS (1) David Smith 30.54 8.00 5.58 54666 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Slasher's Ethics $7.00
7 2 ROCK AND ROLL (2) Jason Sharp 30.70 10.25 5.72 77777 31.6kg Walk Hard Louisiana Lil $3.60
8 3 PRIM AND PROPER (3) David Smith 30.73 10.50 5.73 48888 24.9kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $19.00
SCR 8 NANGAR KASH (8) Michael Hardman
Race 3 LADBROKES SWITCH HEAT 2 520m Non Graded $6000 - $1850 - $1350 Splits: 5.47, 17.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ASTON LEE (1) Jason Mackay 29.81 0.00 5.47 11111 31.9kg Brett Lee Aston Miley $2.20
2 7 RITZA GLORIA (7) Mark Gatt 29.83 0.25 5.53 34443 31.3kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $5.50
3 2 BEAU HERRERA (2) Mark Gatt 29.88 1.00 5.53 73332 33.1kg Barcia Bale Jodie Madgio $4.00
4 6 FURIOUS NOT FAST (6) Mark Ballantine 29.98 2.25 5.61 45554 25.6kg Shakey Jakey Sweet Runner $17.00
5 8 FORNERS FLAME (8) Sergio Forner 30.02 3.00 5.47 52225 26.5kg Oaks Road Flame Bale $6.00
6 4 MY BRO'S ETHICS (4) David Smith 30.27 6.50 5.71 86666 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Slasher's Ethics $31.00
7 5 CAWBOURNE MADOX (5) Stuart Dickinson 30.36 7.75 5.70 27777 34.8kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ignite $41.00
8 3 TORNADO TIME (3) Peter Barnes 30.64 11.75 5.73 68888 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Reservoir Time $101.00
Race 4 CONGRATULATIONS GROUP 1 FINALISTS 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.42, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CUMBRIA LAD (1) Allan Manwaring 29.74 0.00 5.49 32211 35.0kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $1.18
2 6 CHRISSIE BANNER (6) Barry Gibbons 30.11 5.25 5.42 11122 27.2kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $5.50
3 3 STOP THE SHINE (3) Justin King 30.24 7.00 5.53 23333 25.7kg Sh Avatar Subway To Venus $31.00
4 8 ZIPPING HOPPO (8) Raymond Smith 30.38 9.25 5.74 55554 33.1kg Zulu Zeus Crafty Lady $15.00
5 4 MADISON ENVY (4) Sam Simonetta 30.49 10.50 5.68 44445 27.3kg Allen Deed Ima Pearl $81.00
SCR 2 NEV'S GIFT (2) Jason Mackay
SCR 7 POWER STONE (7) Sam Simonetta
Race 5 'GOING TO THE DOGS' ON SALE NOW 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.48, 17.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DRINK MOET (7) Michelle Sultana 29.81 0.00 5.48 11111 24.9kg Sh Avatar Silver Bullet $4.80
2 1 STILL BLUE (1) Paul Roach 29.98 2.25 5.53 42322 25.2kg Unlawful Entry Jordanic $23.00
3 2 UNREAL ETHICS (2) David Smith 30.01 2.75 5.65 75443 31.9kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $8.00
4 6 TOPPER PHOENIX (6) Frances Harris 30.42 8.75 5.68 57776 27.0kg My Bro Fabio Cadence $12.00
5 8 MAGICAL ROAD (8) Lorraine Atchison 30.45 9.25 5.63 66655 34.8kg Oaks Road Shelly Shelby $4.20
6 3 SASSY ETHICS (3) David Smith 30.70 12.75 5.62 24567 25.7kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $17.00
7 4 GINA KEEPING (4) Jason Magri 30.72 13.00 5.54 33234 28.9kg Black Magic Opal Milly Keeping $2.20
Race 6 LADBROKES PETER MOSMAN OPAL FINAL 520m S/E Group 1 $75000 - $16216 - $10135 Splits: 5.39, 17.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LILLY BANNER (7) Barry Gibbons 29.75 0.00 5.39 11111 28.7kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $6.00
2 4 CUMBRIA NINNO (4) Stephen Fitch 30.34 8.25 5.53 75332 30.9kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $16.00
3 2 MEMORIES ONE (2) John Callaughan 30.34 8.25 5.48 24443 27.4kg Fernando Bale Swan's Mavis $31.00
4 5 FIRE ON ICE (5) Mark Moroney 30.43 9.75 5.63 87655 24.0kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $3.70
5 1 CUMBRIA BELLE (1) Stephen Fitch 30.46 10.00 5.45 32224 29.6kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $8.00
6 6 MIDNIGHT FLASH (6) Raymond Smith 30.55 11.50 5.57 66566 30.3kg Fernando Bale Midnight Elsa $26.00
7 3 JUNK FOOD JUNKIE (3) Jessica Sharp 30.57 11.75 5.48 48887 27.5kg Fernando Bale Paua To Avoid $5.00
8 8 NANGAR SILK (8) Dave Irwin 30.73 14.00 5.45 53778 25.7kg Fernando Bale All Too Fancy $3.50
Race 7 ATKINS GREYHOUNDS PRODUCTS 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.49, 18.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 UNISON (8) Michelle Sultana 29.72 0.00 5.49 11111 34.0kg Sh Avatar Silver Bullet $1.30
2 7 SILVER HEELS (7) Stephen Fitch 30.05 4.75 5.58 33333 34.8kg Sh Avatar Tifia $7.50
3 3 TOPPER BRAX (3) Frances Harris 30.17 6.25 5.58 22222 32.3kg My Bro Fabio Cadence $19.00
4 4 MY BRO CONNOR (4) Peter Barnes 30.20 6.75 5.66 45444 35.2kg My Bro Fabio Reservoir Time $34.00
5 1 TYPHOON TO EXCEL (1) Allen Williams 30.32 8.50 5.70 66665 36.3kg Allkel To Excel Caviar To Excel $8.00
6 6 FIRESTONE ALLEY (6) Sam Simonetta 30.51 11.25 5.69 77777 33.1kg Fernando Bale Push It $51.00
7 2 TOO EASY PUNK (2) Sam Simonetta 30.52 11.50 5.61 54556 31.8kg Barcia Bale Funky Punk $61.00
Race 8 LADBROKES VIC PETERS FINAL 520m S/E Group 1 $75000 - $16216 - $10135 Splits: 5.44, 18.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PLAYLIST (1) Matthew Clark 29.96 0.00 5.44 11111 31.2kg Aussie Infrared Dundee Ally $12.00
2 2 TOMMY SHELBY (2) Steven Withers 30.22 3.75 5.59 56633 31.7kg Fernando Bale Serena Fly High $2.50
3 6 SIMPLY SMUDGE (6) Peter Rodgers 30.27 4.25 5.51 44222 31.5kg Fernando Bale Kall Her Karisma $101.00
4 5 CATCH THE THIEF (5) Matthew Clark 30.29 4.75 5.45 32544 33.3kg Aussie Infrared Dundee Ally $4.40
5 3 ZIPPING ZEEK (3) Jason Magri 30.41 6.25 5.68 75365 34.3kg Zulu Zeus Crafty Lady $4.40
6 9 HOUDINI BOY (7) Kelvyn Greenough 30.44 6.75 5.64 88877 32.2kg Zambora Brockie Pechey $11.00
7 4 ZIPPING SHELDON (4) Martin Hallinan 30.57 8.75 5.61 67756 32.4kg Mister Twister Zipping Maggie $61.00
8 8 EBBY JET POWER (8) Michael Eberand 30.77 11.50 5.48 23488 32.9kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $9.00
SCR 7 GREEN SIREN (7) Darryl Thomas
Race 9 LIVE AND FREE ON THEDOGS.COM.AU 720m Non Graded $6200 - $1900 - $1430 Splits: 16.04, 29.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PEARL OF TAHITI (4) Kerry Drynan 42.01 0.00 16.04 11111 27.7kg Dyna Double One Saucy Wink $1.35
2 2 SORRY SCOTT (2) Michael Eberand 42.27 3.75 16.33 32222 27.3kg Barcia Bale Oya Nine Wonwon $4.00
3 5 KEYDRA (5) Beverley Wood 42.48 6.50 16.44 23333 27.0kg Keybow Slip Sliding $26.00
4 7 SWEET FIRE ALL (7) Mark Moroney 42.52 7.25 16.64 44444 28.2kg Dyna Double One Tick Away Fire $15.00
SCR 1 MERCEDES DIOR (1) Lorraine Atchison
SCR 8 DESPICABLE SLINK (8) Sarah Easey
Race 10 WENTWORTHPARK.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.53, 18.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RITZA FIRE (7) Mark Gatt 29.96 0.00 5.53 61111 32.2kg Barcia Bale Midnight Quest $4.00
2 8 RILEY'S MARIAH (8) Anthony Godden 30.25 4.25 5.59 52222 29.5kg My Bro Fabio Miss Mariah $41.00
3 3 GARY'S MIRACLE (3) Barry Burnet 30.52 8.00 5.66 74333 27.7kg Magic Sprite Jenneke $41.00
4 1 ROCK OR BUST (1) Christopher Carl 30.59 9.00 5.54 13444 26.5kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $2.80
5 2 OIL AND WATER (2) Christopher Carl 30.90 13.25 5.54 26655 25.4kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $7.00
6 6 MERCATOR BELL (6) Carole Eaton 30.96 14.25 5.59 37766 27.6kg Dyna Double One Prancing Tiger $2.70
7 4 MOZZIE (4) Kevin Clunne 31.17 17.25 5.62 45577 31.8kg My Bro Fabio Premier Mozz $26.00