Wentworth Park Race Results

Friday 16th of October 2020
R1 GAP ONLINE ADOPTION DAY 24TH OCTOBER (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $5500 - $1650 - $1220
Splits: 5.48, 17.94
1
4
T: Paul Roach
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

5.48

In Run

11111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
1
T: Mark Gatt
$5.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.05

Split

5.55

In Run

32333

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: Jodie Lord
$3.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.11

Split

5.62

In Run

43222

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
T: Michelle Shambler
$18.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.69

In Run

75555

Wgt

36.0kg
5
7
T: Paul Roach
$41.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.29

Split

5.68

In Run

56444

Wgt

31.9kg
6
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$34.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.38

Split

5.70

In Run

67666

Wgt

33.2kg
7
3
T: Peter Mantach
$6.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.52

Split

5.60

In Run

24777

Wgt

29.6kg
R2 TAB MILLION DOLLAR CHASE MAIDEN FINAL (520m)
Place
Maiden Final - $15000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.48, 18.26
1
3
T: Luke Adams
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.62

In Run

56333

Wgt

30.1kg
2
1
T: Johannes Vanderburg
$9.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.27

Split

5.56

In Run

34454

Wgt

33.1kg
3
2
T: Troy Vella
$31.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.78

In Run

88676

Wgt

26.9kg
4
5
T: Peter Lagogiane
$12.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.39

Split

5.48

In Run

11112

Wgt

29.2kg
5
4
T: Mark Gatt
$2.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.66

In Run

67767

Wgt

34.2kg
6
7
T: John Finn
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.53

In Run

43221

Wgt

30.0kg
7
8
T: Christine Proctor
$23.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.70

Split

5.61

In Run

75545

Wgt

29.5kg
8
6
T: David Smith
$3.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.53

In Run

22888

Wgt

25.5kg
R3 TAB YOUNG STAR FINAL (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $25000 - $7000 - $4000
Splits: 5.47, 18.00
1
8
T: Jodie Lord
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.51

In Run

42111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
2
T: Barry Gibbons
$2.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.16

Split

5.47

In Run

31222

Wgt

27.0kg
3
5
T: Lee Rodgers
$14.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.19

Split

5.58

In Run

63333

Wgt

35.8kg
4
3
T: Joseph Sciberras
$18.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.40

Split

5.54

In Run

24575

Wgt

25.0kg
5
7
T: Matthew Dawson
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.64

In Run

55444

Wgt

34.0kg
6
4
T: Jodie Lord
$23.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.94

Split

5.65

In Run

17666

Wgt

32.6kg
7
6
T: Danielle Matic
$16.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.72

In Run

78757

Wgt

34.5kg
DNF
1
T: Sydney Swain
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

32.9kg
R4 THOMPSON BUILDING SERVICES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.56, 18.17
1
2
T: Peter Mantach
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.61

In Run

42111

Wgt

28.9kg
2
3
T: Kerry Drynan
$16.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.64

In Run

34334

Wgt

26.0kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$34.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.40

Split

5.56

In Run

11222

Wgt

26.5kg
4
8
T: Kerry Drynan
$1.65

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.41

Split

5.62

In Run

65666

Wgt

26.4kg
5
4
T: Michael Hooper
$8.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.71

In Run

26443

Wgt

27.9kg
6
7
T: Jodie Lord
$3.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.60

In Run

53555

Wgt

32.4kg
SCR
6
T: Peter Carr
$0.00
R5 WATCH LIVE RACING @ THEDOGS.COM.AU (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.52, 18.32
1
2
T: Mark Craig
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

5.59

In Run

45221

Wgt

31.3kg
2
4
T: Sydney Swain
$3.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.60

In Run

54333

Wgt

33.8kg
3
1
T: Jodie Lord
$2.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.26

Split

5.54

In Run

32112

Wgt

33.0kg
4
8
T: Andrew Weise
$7.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.69

In Run

76775

Wgt

31.8kg
5
3
T: Doreen Drynan
$19.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.52

In Run

21444

Wgt

28.0kg
6
7
T: Garry Kedwell
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.65

Split

5.55

In Run

13556

Wgt

28.9kg
7
6
T: Patrick Daly
$51.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.78

Split

5.66

In Run

67667

Wgt

33.0kg
R6 TAB MASTERS METEOR FINAL (520m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 Final - $100000 - $20000 - $10000
Splits: 5.48, 17.99
1
5
T: Judith Richardson
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

5.53

In Run

22211

Wgt

32.2kg
2
1
T: Peter Mantach
$13.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.38

Split

5.66

In Run

34443

Wgt

30.8kg
3
4
T: Michelle Shambler
$17.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.40

Split

5.48

In Run

11122

Wgt

32.9kg
4
8
T: Eileen Robertson
$9.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.62

In Run

43334

Wgt

29.1kg
5
7
T: Michael Hardman
$3.20

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.69

In Run

66665

Wgt

36.0kg
6
3
T: John Chapman
$19.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.68

Split

5.70

In Run

57777

Wgt

34.1kg
7
2
T: Christopher Kedwell
$14.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.74

Split

5.69

In Run

75556

Wgt

31.6kg
8
6
T: Rob Tyler
$12.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.16

Split

5.70

In Run

88888

Wgt

30.1kg
R7 SYDNEY CUP FINAL (720m)
Place
S/E Group 3 - $100000 - $20000 - $10000
Splits: 16.21, 29.66
1
1
T: Robert Britton
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.33

Split

16.21

In Run

31111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.55

Split

16.67

In Run

78532

Wgt

28.6kg
3
6
T: Christine Proctor
$101.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

42.75

Split

16.60

In Run

12444

Wgt

29.9kg
4
9
T: Peter Carr
$101.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

42.83

Split

16.41

In Run

23223

Wgt

27.4kg
5
5
T: Harry Sarkis
$51.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

42.96

Split

16.81

In Run

55676

Wgt

25.5kg
6
8
T: Barry Evans
$101.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

43.12

Split

16.82

In Run

87888

Wgt

27.7kg
7
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$15.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

43.21

Split

16.68

In Run

44765

Wgt

32.8kg
8
3
T: Rodney Metselaar
$8.50

Mgn

18.00

Time

43.60

Split

16.58

In Run

66357

Wgt

29.5kg
SCR
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00
R8 TAB MILLION DOLLAR CHASE CONSOLATION (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $25000 - $7000 - $4000
Splits: 5.50, 18.04
1
7
T: Peter Lagogiane
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.91

Split

5.50

In Run

51111

Wgt

36.0kg
2
8
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.17

Split

5.53

In Run

63222

Wgt

24.3kg
3
2
T: Peter Sims
$13.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.21

Split

5.67

In Run

37444

Wgt

26.8kg
4
1
T: Peter Sims
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.25

Split

5.53

In Run

42555

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.70

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.68

In Run

18766

Wgt

25.0kg
6
6
T: Mark Gatt
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.61

In Run

74677

Wgt

28.9kg
7
3
T: Peter Lagogiane
$7.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.37

Split

5.64

In Run

25333

Wgt

33.6kg
DNF
5
T: Jason Mackay
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

8688

Wgt

35.1kg
R9 TAB MILLION DOLLAR CHASE GRAND FINAL (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $1000000 - $100000 - $45000
Splits: 5.44, 17.78
1
7
T: Peter Lagogiane
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.72

Split

5.44

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Darryl Thomas
$8.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.85

Split

5.60

In Run

75433

Wgt

33.3kg
3
8
T: Steven Withers
$2.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.88

Split

5.45

In Run

43322

Wgt

32.0kg
4
4
T: John Finn
$21.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.93

Split

5.61

In Run

56654

Wgt

33.6kg
5
6
T: Jodie Lord
$23.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.19

Split

5.70

In Run

88887

Wgt

36.0kg
6
3
T: Kristy Sultana
$3.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.20

Split

5.48

In Run

24545

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Christine Proctor
$26.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.20

Split

5.62

In Run

67766

Wgt

35.4kg
8
1
T: Lauren Harris
$5.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.46

In Run

32278

Wgt

37.0kg
R10 GRNSW THANKS ALL PARTICIPANTS (520m)
Place
Free For All - $6000 - $1850 - $1350
Splits: 5.45, 18.01
1
5
T: Michelle Sultana
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.89

Split

5.45

In Run

11111

Wgt

24.9kg
2
2
T: David Smith
$10.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.98

Split

5.48

In Run

32222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
4
T: Jodie Lord
$6.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.09

Split

5.54

In Run

53333

Wgt

36.4kg
4
1
T: Peter Carr
$41.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.64

In Run

64444

Wgt

32.5kg
5
7
T: Mark Gatt
$1.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.33

Split

5.62

In Run

45555

Wgt

33.4kg
6
8
T: Peter Spiteri
$6.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.67

Split

5.61

In Run

26666

Wgt

27.7kg
Race 1 GAP ONLINE ADOPTION DAY 24TH OCTOBER 520m Mixed 4/5 $5500 - $1650 - $1220 Splits: 5.48, 17.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 STILL BLUE (4) Paul Roach 29.92 0.00 5.48 11111 25.9kg Unlawful Entry Jordanic $2.70
2 1 SHANJO PRINCE (1) Mark Gatt 30.05 1.75 5.55 32333 30.9kg Sh Avatar Jingjing $5.50
3 2 SOVEREIGN KING (2) Jodie Lord 30.11 2.50 5.62 43222 34.2kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $3.10
4 8 MUZZA KEEPING (8) Michelle Shambler 30.27 5.00 5.69 75555 36.0kg Fabregas Shelley Keeping $18.00
5 7 FERNANDO PORCHE (7) Paul Roach 30.29 5.25 5.68 56444 31.9kg Fernando Bale Avondale Porche $41.00
6 6 FIRESTONE ALLEY (6) Sam Simonetta 30.38 6.50 5.70 67666 33.2kg Fernando Bale Push It $34.00
7 3 TRENDY ETHICS (3) Peter Mantach 30.52 8.50 5.60 24777 29.6kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $6.00
Race 2 TAB MILLION DOLLAR CHASE MAIDEN FINAL 520m Maiden Final $15000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.48, 18.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZIPPING MOOSE (3) Luke Adams 30.21 0.00 5.62 56333 30.1kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $5.00
2 1 CRISPY CHICKEN (1) Johannes Vanderburg 30.27 0.75 5.56 34454 33.1kg Dyna Double One Big Chicken $9.00
3 2 AUSSIE SWIPER (2) Troy Vella 30.28 1.00 5.78 88676 26.9kg Aussie Infrared Cosmic Swiper $31.00
4 5 KIA HERRERA (5) Peter Lagogiane 30.39 2.50 5.48 11112 29.2kg Barcia Bale Launch Missile $12.00
5 4 RITZA TOMMY (4) Mark Gatt 30.44 3.25 5.66 67767 34.2kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $2.80
6 7 ZIPPING HEWITT (7) John Finn 30.59 5.25 5.53 43221 30.0kg Aussie Infrared Zipping Lilly $23.00
7 8 TEDDY THE BEAR (8) Christine Proctor 30.70 7.00 5.61 75545 29.5kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $23.00
8 6 ICE CREAM STORY (6) David Smith 30.82 8.75 5.53 22888 25.5kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $3.40
Race 3 TAB YOUNG STAR FINAL 520m Non Graded $25000 - $7000 - $4000 Splits: 5.47, 18.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RAPALLO (8) Jodie Lord 30.14 0.00 5.51 42111 34.0kg Oaks Road Amyjo $3.80
2 2 CHRISSIE BANNER (2) Barry Gibbons 30.16 0.25 5.47 31222 27.0kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $2.00
3 5 SID CORE (5) Lee Rodgers 30.19 0.75 5.58 63333 35.8kg Collision St. Kitts $14.00
4 3 RACHEL'S REVENGE (3) Joseph Sciberras 30.40 3.75 5.54 24575 25.0kg Zambora Brockie Complete Unit $18.00
5 7 EL TIMMY (7) Matthew Dawson 30.51 5.25 5.64 55444 34.0kg Thirty Talks Bowlin' Spinnaz $51.00
6 4 IDLE RANGER (4) Jodie Lord 30.94 11.50 5.65 17666 32.6kg Oaks Road Amyjo $23.00
7 6 MALDINI (6) Danielle Matic 31.05 13.00 5.72 78757 34.5kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $16.00
DNF 1 MIDNIGHT ESCAPE (1) Sydney Swain 0.00 0.00 0.00 86 32.9kg Fernando Bale Midnight Elsa $7.00
Race 4 THOMPSON BUILDING SERVICES 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.56, 18.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOOMIN' ETHICS (2) Peter Mantach 30.09 0.00 5.61 42111 28.9kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $15.00
2 3 KURIOS MOTION (3) Kerry Drynan 30.37 4.00 5.64 34334 26.0kg Fernando Bale You're Amazing $16.00
3 1 COOL BOURBSKI (1) Andrea Dailly 30.40 4.25 5.56 11222 26.5kg Fernando Bale Bourbski Fever $34.00
4 8 VAMOS PENNY (8) Kerry Drynan 30.41 4.50 5.62 65666 26.4kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $1.65
5 4 SNIFFY (4) Michael Hooper 30.45 5.25 5.71 26443 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Raven Pearl $8.50
6 7 CHROME (7) Jodie Lord 30.52 6.00 5.60 53555 32.4kg Kinloch Brae Lollipop Bling $3.90
SCR 6 BREA CASEY (6) Peter Carr
Race 5 WATCH LIVE RACING @ THEDOGS.COM.AU 520m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.52, 18.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JABENI (2) Mark Craig 29.93 0.00 5.59 45221 31.3kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $3.90
2 4 HUNDRED DEGREES (4) Sydney Swain 30.07 2.00 5.60 54333 33.8kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $3.80
3 1 HOOPER (1) Jodie Lord 30.26 4.75 5.54 32112 33.0kg Oaks Road Amyjo $2.80
4 8 CRAZY OLD GOAT (8) Andrew Weise 30.55 8.75 5.69 76775 31.8kg Fernando Bale Marcus Glory $7.50
5 3 SAUCY SMILE (3) Doreen Drynan 30.59 9.25 5.52 21444 28.0kg Dyna Double One Saucy Wink $19.00
6 7 BANJO'S RIVAL (7) Garry Kedwell 30.65 10.25 5.55 13556 28.9kg Banjo Boy Rival Ranga $41.00
7 6 ZIPPING CARLOS (6) Patrick Daly 30.78 12.25 5.66 67667 33.0kg Zulu Zeus Crafty Lady $51.00
Race 6 TAB MASTERS METEOR FINAL 520m Masters Grade 1/2 Final $100000 - $20000 - $10000 Splits: 5.48, 17.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUNBURNT HIGHWAY (5) Judith Richardson 29.87 0.00 5.53 22211 32.2kg Oaks Road Where's Kitty $2.50
2 1 BENKENNIE CHIC (1) Peter Mantach 30.38 7.25 5.66 34443 30.8kg My Bro Fabio Zippy Chicki $13.00
3 4 CHARLIE COCKATOO (4) Michelle Shambler 30.40 7.50 5.48 11122 32.9kg Fernando Bale Motorette $17.00
4 8 HELLO ROBBO (8) Eileen Robertson 30.48 8.75 5.62 43334 29.1kg Glen Gallon Rachael Robbo $9.50
5 7 NANGAR KASH (7) Michael Hardman 30.66 11.25 5.69 66665 36.0kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $3.20
6 3 BONDURANT (3) John Chapman 30.68 11.50 5.70 57777 34.1kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic $19.00
7 2 ROBBIE KNOWS (2) Christopher Kedwell 30.74 12.25 5.69 75556 31.6kg Fabregas Star Sapphire $14.00
8 6 MODUS OPERANDI (6) Rob Tyler 31.16 18.25 5.70 88888 30.1kg Fernando Bale Bingle Monelli $12.00
Race 7 SYDNEY CUP FINAL 720m S/E Group 3 $100000 - $20000 - $10000 Splits: 16.21, 29.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HERE'S TEARS (1) Robert Britton 42.33 0.00 16.21 31111 32.8kg Fernando Bale Tears Siam $2.15
2 7 SUNSET BOURBSKI (7) Andrea Dailly 42.55 3.00 16.67 78532 28.6kg Fernando Bale Bourbski Fever $2.30
3 6 SHOW ME CONFETTI (6) Christine Proctor 42.75 6.00 16.60 12444 29.9kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $101.00
4 9 BREA CASEY (2) Peter Carr 42.83 7.00 16.41 23223 27.4kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $101.00
5 5 BIG SKINNY (5) Harry Sarkis 42.96 9.00 16.81 55676 25.5kg Barcia Bale Gate Juan $51.00
6 8 IN YOUR TIME (8) Barry Evans 43.12 11.25 16.82 87888 27.7kg Fernando Bale Zsa Zsa $101.00
7 4 ROCKSTAR BEAV (4) Andrea Dailly 43.21 12.50 16.68 44765 32.8kg Collision Bekim Rose $15.00
8 3 TAP OUT SNIPER (3) Rodney Metselaar 43.60 18.00 16.58 66357 29.5kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $8.50
SCR 2 TORNADO TEARS (2) Robert Britton
Race 8 TAB MILLION DOLLAR CHASE CONSOLATION 520m Non Graded $25000 - $7000 - $4000 Splits: 5.50, 18.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SHETLAND (7) Peter Lagogiane 29.91 0.00 5.50 51111 36.0kg Barcia Bale Asha Tanga $6.50
2 8 ASTON ZODIAC (8) Geoffrey Grimwood 30.17 3.75 5.53 63222 24.3kg Fernando Bale Alotta Luck $10.00
3 2 CANYA STAR (2) Peter Sims 30.21 4.25 5.67 37444 26.8kg My Bro Fabio Beauty Bale $13.00
4 1 SECOND EXIT (1) Peter Sims 30.25 4.75 5.53 42555 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Looney $5.00
5 4 FAITHY BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 30.26 5.00 5.68 18766 25.0kg Fernando Bale Quiz Bale $2.70
6 6 TENNESSEE TIGER (6) Mark Gatt 30.34 6.00 5.61 74677 28.9kg Sh Avatar Jingjing $13.00
7 3 STARDOM (3) Peter Lagogiane 30.37 6.50 5.64 25333 33.6kg Dyna Tron She's Our Caviar $7.00
DNF 5 STINGER NOIR (5) Jason Mackay 0.00 0.00 0.00 8688 35.1kg Zambora Brockie Lilly Sur Seine $18.00
Race 9 TAB MILLION DOLLAR CHASE GRAND FINAL 520m Non Graded $1000000 - $100000 - $45000 Splits: 5.44, 17.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HANDSOME PRINCE (7) Peter Lagogiane 29.72 0.00 5.44 11111 32.8kg Sh Avatar See Blue's Girl $21.00
2 2 XERRI (2) Darryl Thomas 29.85 1.75 5.60 75433 33.3kg Fernando Bale Miss All Class $8.00
3 8 TOMMY SHELBY (8) Steven Withers 29.88 2.25 5.45 43322 32.0kg Fernando Bale Serena Fly High $2.70
4 4 WAGING WAR (4) John Finn 29.93 3.00 5.61 56654 33.6kg Moreira Someday Lady $21.00
5 6 AWESOME CATCH (6) Jodie Lord 30.19 6.50 5.70 88887 36.0kg Fabregas Veetee Express $23.00
6 3 FLYING RICCIARDO (3) Kristy Sultana 30.20 6.75 5.48 24545 32.9kg Barcia Bale Megalodon $3.60
6 5 WALLBANGER (5) Christine Proctor 30.20 6.75 5.62 67766 35.4kg Black Magic Opal Absolute Stunna $26.00
8 1 SHADOW MIST (1) Lauren Harris 30.55 11.75 5.46 32278 37.0kg Dyna Double One Diva's Shadow $5.50
Race 10 GRNSW THANKS ALL PARTICIPANTS 520m Free For All $6000 - $1850 - $1350 Splits: 5.45, 18.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DRINK MOET (5) Michelle Sultana 29.89 0.00 5.45 11111 24.9kg Sh Avatar Silver Bullet $5.50
2 2 UNREAL ETHICS (2) David Smith 29.98 1.25 5.48 32222 31.5kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $10.00
3 4 RITZA DONALD (4) Jodie Lord 30.09 2.75 5.54 53333 36.4kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $6.50
4 1 CHARLIE CASEY (1) Peter Carr 30.31 6.00 5.64 64444 32.5kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $41.00
5 7 RITZA COEN (7) Mark Gatt 30.33 6.25 5.62 45555 33.4kg Collision Ritza Ruby $1.80
6 8 BLAND PURR (8) Peter Spiteri 30.67 11.00 5.61 26666 27.7kg Let It Develop Naawy Naawy $6.50