Wentworth Park Race Results

Wednesday 7th of April 2021
R1 GBOTA WELCOME MASTERS (520m)
Place
Masters Grade 2/3 - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.64, 18.21
1
1
T: John Chapman
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.64

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.2kg
2
5
T: Jeremy Mcgrath
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.89

Split

5.87

In Run

7666

Wgt

27.7kg
3
4
T: Ashlea Peck
$15.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.92

Split

5.64

In Run

2233

Wgt

25.7kg
4
8
T: Stephen Ramshaw
$61.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.70

In Run

3322

Wgt

32.1kg
5
3
T: Mark Bell
$4.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.01

Split

5.81

In Run

6777

Wgt

27.3kg
6
7
T: Stuart Hazlett
$6.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.01

Split

5.79

In Run

4454

Wgt

33.8kg
7
6
T: John Chapman
$4.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.04

Split

5.79

In Run

5545

Wgt

34.2kg
8
2
T: Michelle McGrath
$34.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.05

Split

5.91

In Run

8888

Wgt

30.9kg
R2 NATIONAL ADOPTION DAY APRIL 18 (720m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4400 - $1230 - $830
Splits: 16.36, 29.85
1
1
T: Allan Manwaring
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.24

Split

16.36

In Run

3111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
8
T: John Finn
$2.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

42.70

Split

16.59

In Run

1222

Wgt

29.7kg
3
4
T: Raymond Tyquin
$61.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

43.31

Split

16.96

In Run

4333

Wgt

29.0kg
4
7
T: Matthew Duncan
$6.50

Mgn

16.75

Time

43.42

Split

17.14

In Run

5444

Wgt

35.0kg
5
3
T: George Tyrpenou
$34.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

43.95

Split

17.67

In Run

6555

Wgt

24.4kg
DNF
2
T: Michael Hooper
$41.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

2666

Wgt

26.6kg
DNF
6
T: Pauline Moran
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

25.4kg
R3 THEDOGS.COM.AU 1-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Mark Gatt
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
5
T: Michael Clayton
$41.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
4
T: Ruth King
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

30.4kg
4
7
T: Troy Macdonald
$5.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

6655

Wgt

37.4kg
5
8
T: Christopher Tilley
$61.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

5544

Wgt

27.4kg
6
6
T: Mark Gatt
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

7766

Wgt

33.7kg
7
2
T: Adam Campton
$12.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

8877

Wgt

25.8kg
8
3
T: Andrew Bell
$5.50

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

4488

Wgt

24.0kg
R4 IT'S GOING TO BE GLORIOUS 1-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Billy McGovern
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
7
T: Owen Langley
$51.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

2654

Wgt

32.6kg
3
6
T: Michael Eberand
$71.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

4332

Wgt

36.8kg
4
2
T: Andrew Bell
$4.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

6466

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: Michael Clayton
$10.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

3223

Wgt

28.0kg
6
5
T: Mark Gatt
$3.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

5545

Wgt

26.8kg
7
4
T: Jodie Lord
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

25.3kg
8
3
T: Michael Hardman
$4.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

25.7kg
R5 LADBROKES SWITCH 1-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.30
1
7
T: Michael Hardman
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

1211

Wgt

26.0kg
2
6
T: Keith Pedrana
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.30

Split

5.50

In Run

4455

Wgt

34.3kg
3
4
T: Sydney Swain
$2.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.40

Split

5.70

In Run

6543

Wgt

32.1kg
4
1
T: Craig Chappelow
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.40

In Run

3334

Wgt

33.7kg
5
9
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$71.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.70

In Run

7777

Wgt

37.7kg
6
2
T: Owen Langley
$9.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.60

Split

5.30

In Run

2122

Wgt

32.0kg
7
10
T: Andrew Bell
$71.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.60

Split

5.50

In Run

5666

Wgt

35.4kg
SCR
3
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00
SCR
5
T: David Smith
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
R6 HAPPY BIRTHDAY MICHELLE (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4300 - $1200 - $805
Splits: 5.30, 17.90
1
8
T: Mark Gatt
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.40

In Run

2321

Wgt

32.1kg
2
4
T: Alan Proctor
$7.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.10

Split

5.50

In Run

5544

Wgt

35.7kg
3
1
T: John Chapman
$3.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.10

Split

5.40

In Run

3233

Wgt

30.2kg
4
5
T: Owen Langley
$18.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.10

Split

5.30

In Run

1112

Wgt

31.4kg
5
7
T: Christopher Carl
$26.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.50

In Run

4455

Wgt

27.3kg
6
2
T: Christine Proctor
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.60

In Run

6666

Wgt

29.3kg
SCR
3
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES EASY FORM (520m)
Place
Free For All - $4500 - $1260 - $850
Splits: 5.30, 17.70
1
7
T: Michael Eberand
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.40

Split

5.30

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
3
T: Jodie Lord
$5.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.50

In Run

3333

Wgt

28.1kg
3
4
T: Sam Sultana
$9.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.50

In Run

4444

Wgt

26.5kg
4
8
T: Ricky Brewer
$12.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.40

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.8kg
5
2
T: Sydney Swain
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.60

In Run

8666

Wgt

33.6kg
6
6
T: Frank Hurst
$4.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.20

Split

5.60

In Run

6555

Wgt

35.2kg
7
5
T: Christine Proctor
$10.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.40

Split

5.60

In Run

7887

Wgt

26.9kg
8
1
T: John Finn
$18.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.50

Split

5.50

In Run

5778

Wgt

31.8kg
R8 HAPPY BIRTHDAY JEROME (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.30, 18.10
1
8
T: Michael Blissett
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.40

In Run

3232

Wgt

31.7kg
2
3
T: Anthony Lord
$1.95

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.14

Split

5.50

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.6kg
3
5
T: Adam Campton
$101.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.15

Split

5.60

In Run

6665

Wgt

33.3kg
4
6
T: Andrew Bell
$10.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.16

Split

5.40

In Run

2323

Wgt

31.0kg
5
1
T: Andrew Bell
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.23

Split

5.30

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Christopher Carl
$4.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.32

Split

5.50

In Run

5556

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Pauline Moran
$0.00
R9 SEE YOU SATURDAY! (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.30, 17.90
1
5
T: Sam Sultana
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

5.30

In Run

1112

Wgt

28.3kg
2
1
T: Peter Azzopardi
$6.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.11

Split

5.40

In Run

4431

Wgt

25.9kg
3
4
T: Stuart Hazlett
$71.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.28

Split

5.40

In Run

6665

Wgt

33.4kg
4
8
T: Alan Provest
$26.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.29

Split

5.40

In Run

5544

Wgt

28.2kg
5
3
T: Alan Proctor
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.32

Split

5.60

In Run

8887

Wgt

34.5kg
6
7
T: Ricky Brewer
$5.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.30

In Run

2223

Wgt

27.2kg
7
2
T: Anthony Lord
$4.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.50

In Run

7776

Wgt

27.7kg
8
6
T: Andrew Bell
$16.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.51

Split

5.40

In Run

3358

Wgt

30.5kg
R10 WHERE ELSE BUT WENTY? (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4000 - $1100 - $740
Splits: 5.50, 18.00
1
5
T: Andrew Bell
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.50

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.9kg
2
8
T: Grant Miller
$51.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.26

Split

5.70

In Run

7654

Wgt

34.6kg
3
7
T: Craig Chappelow
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.34

Split

5.50

In Run

6443

Wgt

26.9kg
4
4
T: Andrew Bell
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.50

In Run

1222

Wgt

32.4kg
5
2
T: William Butler
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.53

Split

5.50

In Run

4566

Wgt

30.8kg
6
1
T: Alan Proctor
$6.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.50

In Run

5335

Wgt

28.0kg
7
3
T: Justin King
$21.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.59

Split

5.50

In Run

3777

Wgt

30.3kg
SCR
6
T: Michael Eberand
$0.00
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME MASTERS 520m Masters Grade 2/3 $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.64, 18.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NANGAR HAWKE (1) John Chapman 30.30 0.00 5.64 1111 34.2kg Buck Fever Fancy Nangar $2.30
2 5 NOT FEELING IT (5) Jeremy Mcgrath 30.89 8.25 5.87 7666 27.7kg Buck Fever Mandagery Miss $81.00
3 4 HAVE A BLAST (4) Ashlea Peck 30.92 8.75 5.64 2233 25.7kg El Grand Senor Misty Gun $15.00
4 8 NEW BELIEF (8) Stephen Ramshaw 31.00 10.00 5.70 3322 32.1kg Collision Unbelief $61.00
5 3 VIVARCHI (3) Mark Bell 31.01 10.00 5.81 6777 27.3kg Outa Credit Big Girl Gerald $4.20
6 7 LEND ME FIFTY (7) Stuart Hazlett 31.01 10.00 5.79 4454 33.8kg Barcia Bale Queen Marina $6.00
7 6 BONDURANT (6) John Chapman 31.04 10.50 5.79 5545 34.2kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic $4.60
8 2 TOM'S THE MAN (2) Michelle McGrath 31.05 10.50 5.91 8888 30.9kg Buck Fever Mandagery Miss $34.00
Race 2 NATIONAL ADOPTION DAY APRIL 18 720m Grade 5 $4400 - $1230 - $830 Splits: 16.36, 29.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MY MARGARITA (1) Allan Manwaring 42.24 0.00 16.36 3111 30.5kg Bekim Bale My Bella Rose $2.15
2 8 DYLAN'S MAGIC (8) John Finn 42.70 6.50 16.59 1222 29.7kg Fernando Bale Avondale Queen $2.40
3 4 TWICE IS NICE (4) Raymond Tyquin 43.31 15.25 16.96 4333 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar $61.00
4 7 OUR BRO HAZZA (7) Matthew Duncan 43.42 16.75 17.14 5444 35.0kg My Bro Fabio Mulberry Lane $6.50
5 3 TIGER HOLLY (3) George Tyrpenou 43.95 24.25 17.67 6555 24.4kg Aston Dee Bee Holly By Golly $34.00
DNF 2 VALENTINA BALE (2) Michael Hooper 0.00 0.00 0.00 2666 26.6kg Barcia Bale Kenju Bale $41.00
DNF 6 LANMOR CUTIE (6) Pauline Moran 0.00 0.00 0.00 7777 25.4kg Fernando Bale Punk Da Punk $12.00
Race 3 THEDOGS.COM.AU 1-2 WINS 520m Grade 5 Final $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GOOD TIME LENNY (1) Mark Gatt 30.09 0.00 0.00 1111 31.3kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $3.20
2 5 WASTEMAN (5) Michael Clayton 30.23 2.00 0.00 2222 29.6kg Hay Fergus Martam Gold $41.00
3 4 WICKED SPARTAN (4) Ruth King 30.24 2.00 0.00 3333 30.4kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $5.50
4 7 TARAWI HARLEY (7) Troy Macdonald 30.60 7.25 0.00 6655 37.4kg Fabregas Asha Tanga $5.00
5 8 GOGGINS (8) Christopher Tilley 30.68 8.25 0.00 5544 27.4kg Barcia Bale Frac Geek $61.00
6 6 HUDSON ROAD (6) Mark Gatt 30.83 10.50 0.00 7766 33.7kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $5.00
7 2 GO FORWARD BARBS (2) Adam Campton 30.97 12.50 0.00 8877 25.8kg Fabregas Pen Me In $12.00
8 3 COLLECTING MODEL (3) Andrew Bell 31.18 15.50 0.00 4488 24.0kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $5.50
Race 4 IT'S GOING TO BE GLORIOUS 1-2 WINS 520m Grade 5 Final $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SANDAVE DIXI (8) Billy McGovern 30.13 0.00 0.00 1111 26.3kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $13.00
2 7 KING'S CROWN (7) Owen Langley 30.27 2.00 0.00 2654 32.6kg Spring Gun Powered $51.00
3 6 FUN GUY EBBY (6) Michael Eberand 30.57 6.25 0.00 4332 36.8kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $71.00
4 2 IT'S A MOMENT (2) Andrew Bell 30.58 6.25 0.00 6466 30.0kg Bella Infrared It's A Fling $4.60
5 1 AQUA MAISIE (1) Michael Clayton 30.61 6.75 0.00 3223 28.0kg Kinloch Brae Kiranna $10.00
6 5 ROAD HOME (5) Mark Gatt 30.64 7.25 0.00 5545 26.8kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $3.40
7 4 CAWBOURNE TURVEY (4) Jodie Lord 30.72 8.25 0.00 8888 25.3kg Collision Cawbourne Ruby $4.00
8 3 CHASE ME HONEY (3) Michael Hardman 30.82 9.75 0.00 7777 25.7kg Fernando Bale Nangar Miss $4.60
Race 5 LADBROKES SWITCH 1-2 WINS 520m Grade 5 Final $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MISS BON BON (7) Michael Hardman 30.00 0.00 0.00 1211 26.0kg Fernando Bale Midnight News $2.50
2 6 CARTER'S RANSOM (6) Keith Pedrana 30.30 4.25 5.50 4455 34.3kg Fernando Bale Cawbourne Rev $6.00
3 4 MIDNIGHT ESCAPE (4) Sydney Swain 30.40 5.75 5.70 6543 32.1kg Fernando Bale Midnight Elsa $2.50
4 1 STRIKING (1) Craig Chappelow 30.50 7.00 5.40 3334 33.7kg Barcia Bale Evoked $19.00
5 9 SECRET ALIBI (3) Geoffrey Sheather 30.50 7.00 5.70 7777 37.7kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $71.00
6 2 AISLE BOOM (2) Owen Langley 30.60 8.50 5.30 2122 32.0kg Where's Pedro Aisle Tifi $9.00
7 10 TEXAS KEEPING (8) Andrew Bell 30.60 8.50 5.50 5666 35.4kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $71.00
SCR 3 SUPER ROAD (3) Mark Gatt
SCR 5 COWGIRL ETHICS (5) David Smith
SCR 8 WINLOCK LAD (8) Andrew Bell
Race 6 HAPPY BIRTHDAY MICHELLE 520m Mixed 4/5 $4300 - $1200 - $805 Splits: 5.30, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZIPPING STEWIE (8) Mark Gatt 29.90 0.00 5.40 2321 32.1kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $1.60
2 4 FOUR FIVE (4) Alan Proctor 30.10 2.75 5.50 5544 35.7kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $7.50
3 1 MERCATOR CLOSER (1) John Chapman 30.10 2.75 5.40 3233 30.2kg Magic Sprite Zulu Storm $3.40
4 5 MURDOCH KEEPING (5) Owen Langley 30.10 2.75 5.30 1112 31.4kg Black Magic Opal Milly Keeping $18.00
5 7 CARRY THE ONE (7) Christopher Carl 30.20 4.25 5.50 4455 27.3kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $26.00
6 2 SHOW ME CONFETTI (2) Christine Proctor 30.20 4.25 5.60 6666 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $41.00
SCR 3 GOOD ODDS REBEL (3) Andrew Bell
SCR 6 PAY CALL (6) Peter Lagogiane
Race 7 LADBROKES EASY FORM 520m Free For All $4500 - $1260 - $850 Splits: 5.30, 17.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 EBBY JET POWER (7) Michael Eberand 29.40 0.00 5.30 1111 32.8kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $3.00
2 3 SECOND EXIT (3) Jodie Lord 29.90 7.00 5.50 3333 28.1kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Looney $5.50
3 4 ESTHER'S DIVA (4) Sam Sultana 29.90 7.00 5.50 4444 26.5kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $9.00
4 8 FERNANDO ALONSO (8) Ricky Brewer 30.10 10.00 5.40 2222 28.8kg Fernando Bale Prancing Tiger $12.00
5 2 HUNDRED DEGREES (2) Sydney Swain 30.10 10.00 5.60 8666 33.6kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $11.00
6 6 GOOD ODDS HARADA (6) Frank Hurst 30.20 11.50 5.60 6555 35.2kg Collision Solar Pak $4.20
7 5 DIAMANTINA ROSE (5) Christine Proctor 30.40 14.25 5.60 7887 26.9kg Oaks Road Cracker Jack Lil $10.00
8 1 RHYME NOR REASON (1) John Finn 30.50 15.75 5.50 5778 31.8kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $18.00
Race 8 HAPPY BIRTHDAY JEROME 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.30, 18.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OLD MATE KOBY (8) Michael Blissett 29.96 0.00 5.40 3232 31.7kg Barcia Bale Eva Diva $6.00
2 3 MINTER BLAZE (3) Anthony Lord 30.14 2.50 5.50 4444 32.6kg Blazin' Bomber Minter Bee $1.95
3 5 RUN JUJU RUN (5) Adam Campton 30.15 2.50 5.60 6665 33.3kg Dyna Double One Miss Sweetness $101.00
4 6 UNLAWFUL ASSAULT (6) Andrew Bell 30.16 2.75 5.40 2323 31.0kg Unlawful Entry Taste Da Rainbow $10.00
5 1 GOOD ODDS TIGER (1) Andrew Bell 30.23 3.75 5.30 1111 27.4kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Angel $6.00
6 7 OUTSIDE WORLD (7) Christopher Carl 30.32 5.25 5.50 5556 30.2kg Fabregas Subway To Venus $4.80
SCR 2 MINTER RISE (2) Anthony Lord
SCR 4 ZAMBORA LULU (4) Pauline Moran
Race 9 SEE YOU SATURDAY! 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.30, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 IVY CONNIVING (5) Sam Sultana 30.05 0.00 5.30 1112 28.3kg Barcia Bale Megalodon $2.40
2 1 YOU KNOW WHY (1) Peter Azzopardi 30.11 0.75 5.40 4431 25.9kg Collision Funky Punk $6.50
3 4 TWISTED AGAIN (4) Stuart Hazlett 30.28 3.25 5.40 6665 33.4kg Barcia Bale Honey Twist $71.00
4 8 BLACK EYE JACK (8) Alan Provest 30.29 3.50 5.40 5544 28.2kg Collision Midnight Moments $26.00
5 3 FUN DAY FRIDAY (3) Alan Proctor 30.32 3.75 5.60 8887 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $10.00
6 7 UNO HERRERA (7) Ricky Brewer 30.33 4.00 5.30 2223 27.2kg Collision Jodie Madgio $5.50
7 2 MINTER FLY (2) Anthony Lord 30.42 5.25 5.50 7776 27.7kg Blazin' Bomber Minter Bee $4.20
8 6 LUCKY ELEVEN (6) Andrew Bell 30.51 6.50 5.40 3358 30.5kg Lucky Chap J's Robin $16.00
Race 10 WHERE ELSE BUT WENTY? 520m Grade 5 $4000 - $1100 - $740 Splits: 5.50, 18.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RITZA DANIEL (5) Andrew Bell 30.10 0.00 5.50 2111 34.9kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $2.60
2 8 EXECUTE (8) Grant Miller 30.26 2.25 5.70 7654 34.6kg My Bro Fabio Moonshine Lani $51.00
3 7 MANIPULATE (7) Craig Chappelow 30.34 3.50 5.50 6443 26.9kg Barcia Bale Speculate $5.50
4 4 NEW SHEPARD (4) Andrew Bell 30.41 4.25 5.50 1222 32.4kg Fernando Bale Flash Riot $5.00
5 2 NEWBURY (2) William Butler 30.53 6.00 5.50 4566 30.8kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Rose $5.50
6 1 DAM RECKLESS (1) Alan Proctor 30.54 6.25 5.50 5335 28.0kg Barcia Bale Lagoon Prissy $6.50
7 3 MIGHTY MAHOMES (3) Justin King 30.59 7.00 5.50 3777 30.3kg Fernando Bale Miss Pocano $21.00
SCR 6 DUBROVNIK (6) Michael Eberand