Jihad Talgi

   (Devon Meadows)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
9-Aug-20 Healesville 2 Invictus Reality 1st 4.01 350 Mixed 6/7 19.30 19.16 M/2 Shared Colour $1.6
4-Aug-20 Warragul 7 Uncle Drew 5th 4.71 460 Grade 5 26.62 26.00 M/535 Butternut $13
2-Aug-20 Healesville 8 Invictus Reality 6th 13.29 350 Mixed 6/7 Heat 19.77 18.84 M/8 Invictus Atticus $3.7
27-Jul-20 Ballarat 8 Uncle Drew 4th 5.89 450 Grade 5 T3 25.92 25.51 M/436 Mr. Mufasa $2.5
23-Jul-20 Warragul 3 Uncle Drew 1st 5.39 460 Grade 5 T3 26.16 26.10 M/111 Usain Spolly $3.6
9-Jul-20 Warrnambool 6 Prime Time 7th 8.23 450 Mixed 6/7 26.12 24.97 M/865 Slingshot Pete $3.3
6-Jul-20 Shepparton 4 Uncle Drew 4th 1.53 450 Grade 5 T3 25.85 25.59 M/444 Aston Squire $2.8
2-Jul-20 Warragul 3 Uncle Drew 5th 5 400 Grade 5 T3 23.36 22.98 M/76 Beers On Brody $3.3
29-Jun-20 Healesville 8 Invictus Reality 1st 10.11 350 Maiden 19.45 19.31 M/2 Mountain Goat $1.75
29-May-20 Warragul 7 Uncle Drew 3rd 1.27 460 Grade 5 No Penalty 26.38 25.81 Q/112 Cee Me Snoop $2.9
24-May-20 Sandown Park 2 Uncle Drew 6th 10.21 515 Grade 5 Non Penalty Heat 30.68 29.33 M/4566 Shots Fired $5
17-May-20 Sale 1 Uncle Drew 3rd 4.89 440 Grade 5 No Penalty 25.22 24.53 M/333 Get Real $5
15-May-20 Bendigo 3 Prime Time 2nd 1.54 425 Mixed 6/7 Final 24.06 23.72 M/654 Super Zoom Jake $21
8-May-20 Bendigo 8 Prime Time 2nd 0.39 425 Mixed 6/7 Heat 23.97 23.59 M/522 Rilynn Bale $7.5
5-May-20 Horsham 2 Uncle Drew 5th 10.53 485 Grade 5 28.56 27.25 M/155 All Over Max $6.5
30-Apr-20 Shepparton 4 Uncle Drew 7th 9.79 450 Mixed 4/5 26.30 25.19 M/558 Aston Valkyrie $8
26-Apr-20 Healesville 8 Uncle Drew 3rd 3.3 300 Free For All 16.91 16.68 M/3 Superior Power $6
21-Apr-20 Geelong 2 Uncle Drew 2nd 3.67 400 Mixed 4/5 22.55 22.29 M/32 Tiggerlong Grace $4.5
31-Mar-20 Warragul 5 Uncle Drew 6th 10.5 460 Grade 5 26.52 25.75 M/366 Talulah Bale $16
10-Mar-20 Healesville 5 Uncle Drew 3rd 6.6 350 Mixed 4/5 19.76 19.30 M/4 Inter Santina $3.2
23-Feb-20 Healesville 2 Uncle Drew 4th 7.31 300 Free For All 16.83 16.32 M/6 Superior Power $
5-Feb-20 Shepparton 4 Uncle Drew 6th 8.36 450 Grade 5 Heat 25.54 24.92 M/646 Slingshot Titan $12
2-Feb-20 Healesville 8 Uncle Drew 1st 0.11 350 Grade 5 Final 19.43 19.12 M/1 Tinker Town $3.7
26-Jan-20 Healesville 6 Uncle Drew 2nd 2.2 350 Grade 5 Heat 19.88 19.23 M/2 Wazza Hawk $2.35
23-Jan-20 Geelong 7 Uncle Drew 7th 9.03 460 Restricted Win Final 26.38 25.75 M/746 Razor Sharp $17
17-Jan-20 Geelong 1 Uncle Drew 3rd 2.36 460 Restricted Win Heat 26.05 25.89 M/112 Burst The Seam $8
13-Jan-20 Healesville 7 Uncle Drew 2nd 2.8 300 Restricted Win Final 16.60 16.40 M/2 Bonafide $2.8
5-Jan-20 Healesville 5 Uncle Drew 1st 2.06 300 Restricted Win Heat 16.96 16.76 M/1 Superior Breeze $3.3
2-Jan-20 Warragul 2 Start The Clock 1st 0.01 460 Tier 3 - Grade 7 26.20 25.97 M/211 Dundee Glitter $1.8
29-Dec-19 Sandown Park 5 Start The Clock 8th 21 515 Mixed 6/7 Heat 31.17 29.35 S/6888 Buffet Destroyer $8
16-Dec-19 Healesville 8 Uncle Drew 1st 4.75 300 Restricted Win 16.92 16.82 Q/1 Coyote Ugly $2.3
15-Dec-19 Sandown Park 2 Start The Clock 4th 8.56 515 S/E Heat 30.44 29.33 M/3333 Aston Perignon $9.5
10-Dec-19 Geelong 2 Uncle Drew 6th 7.56 400 Grade 5 23.45 22.74 M/87 Big Baccala $3.4
8-Dec-19 Sandown Park 7 Start The Clock 2nd 0.93 515 7 30.02 29.70 Q/1111 Red Hot Tears $3.7
2-Dec-19 Healesville 4 Uncle Drew 1st 0.34 300 Mixed 4/5 16.91 16.88 M/4 Magnus Keroma $2.7
27-Nov-19 Ballarat 2 Start The Clock 7th 5.36 390 Mixed 6/7 Final 22.65 22.02 M/88 Love Heart $6
20-Nov-19 Ballarat 5 Start The Clock 4th 2 390 Mixed 6/7 Heat 22.10 21.65 M/44 Zipping Aspen $6.5
15-Nov-19 Bendigo 6 Start The Clock 4th 7.91 425 Mixed 6/7 Heat 24.54 23.93 M/466 Sweet Daisy $6.5
10-Nov-19 Healesville 4 Uncle Drew 7th 5.76 350 S/E Heat 19.71 18.89 M/6 Revelation $15
3-Nov-19 Healesville 2 Uncle Drew 1st 2.59 300 Mixed 6/7 Final 16.62 16.62 M/1 Superior Power $4.6
29-Oct-19 Warragul 5 Start The Clock 1st 4.64 400 Maiden 22.80 22.41 M/11 Quick Paws $5.5
27-Oct-19 Healesville 1 Uncle Drew 1st 4.07 300 Mixed 6/7 Heat 16.72 16.58 M/3 Heidi Intention $8.5
24-Oct-19 Shepparton 3 Start The Clock 6th 16.79 390 Maiden Heat 23.49 22.03 M/76 Euchre John $8
18-Oct-19 Bendigo 3 Uncle Drew 5th 9.7 425 Mixed 6/7 Heat 24.51 23.83 M/322 He's An Ace $16
3-Oct-19 Shepparton 3 Uncle Drew 7th 15.3 450 Mixed 6/7 26.80 25.11 M/577 Tippa $19
27-Sep-19 Warragul 8 Uncle Drew 1st 3.25 400 Maiden 23.09 22.78 M/11 Shanlyn Spot $3
13-May-19 Shepparton 6 Flying Hareeba 8th 10.64 450 Grade 5 T3 26.58 25.83 M/687 Clovally Granite $6.5
8-May-19 Cranbourne 5 Flying Hareeba 3rd 3.61 311 S/E Veteran 18.45 17.69 M/43 Full Moon $4
5-May-19 Healesville 5 Flying Hareeba 5th 3.39 350 S/E Veteran 20.00 19.02 M/4 Subscapularis $6.5
29-Apr-19 Healesville 4 Flying Hareeba 7th 4.47 300 Grade 5 17.28 16.69 M/2 Inter Santina $13

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Prime Suspect 32 10 5 2 $19,505
Lady Emerald 17 7 3 1 $15,801
Uncle Drew 31 8 3 5 $11,975
Elusive Daicos 19 7 2 3 $6,730
Flying Hareeba 22 5 2 2 $6,570
De Goey 18 6 2 0 $5,255
Forensics 11 2 3 3 $3,725
Paragon Diamond 10 3 0 1 $2,835
Smash The Clock 17 2 4 2 $2,770
Vintage Millane 15 1 3 3 $2,706
Start The Clock 9 2 1 0 $2,550
No Mower 16 1 7 4 $2,405
Invictus Reality 3 2 0 0 $2,230
Out On Parole 7 1 3 0 $2,115
Prime Time 3 0 2 0 $875
Emma Lakers 3 1 0 0 $825
Something 2 0 1 0 $400
Onto Jatt 3 0 1 0 $375
Woodridge 1 0 0 0 $0
Wentworth 1 0 0 0 $0
Lizzy Birdsworth 1 0 0 0 $0
Big Burkey 3 0 0 0 $0

Jihad Talgi news

No news related to Jihad Talgi