Julie Hall

   (Dingee)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form
27-Oct-20 Bendigo Kraken Tan R5 - JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING T3-5 425 7 Field | Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
26-Oct-20 Shepparton 8 Kraken Ruben 3rd 1.3 385 Grade 5 22.14 21.42 M/21 Fast Fever $21
21-Oct-20 Bendigo 8 Nicko Dancer 5th 2.7 425 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 24.63 24.02 M/423 Red The Run $9.5
18-Oct-20 Healesville 8 Nicko Dancer 5th 6.79 350 7 19.96 19.12 M/6 Amlin Crystal $31
15-Oct-20 Bendigo 5 Kraken Tan 8th 11.43 425 Grade 5 T3 25.14 24.10 M/458 Good Mate Rusty $26
15-Oct-20 Bendigo 4 Nicko Dancer 1st 0.76 425 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 24.51 24.10 M/111 All Cylinders $14
14-Oct-20 Shepparton 1 Kraken Ruben 1st 0.69 385 Grade 5 T3 22.29 22.01 M/21 Lil Gus $3.5
7-Oct-20 Bendigo 8 Kraken Ruben 5th 3 425 Grade 5 T3 24.55 23.91 M/555 Flash Angel $12
7-Oct-20 Bendigo 8 Nicko Dancer 2nd 0.03 425 Tier 3 - Grade 7 24.49 23.91 M/111 Runing For Juddy $4.6
30-Sep-20 Bendigo 7 Kraken Ruben 6th 6.76 425 Grade 5 T3 24.94 24.27 M/466 Red Hot Lady $5
30-Sep-20 Bendigo 6 Nicko Dancer 4th 4.2 425 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 24.92 24.27 M/232 Especial Edit $16
27-Sep-20 Healesville 2 Nicko Dancer 6th 11 350 7 20.02 19.25 M/7 Brave Joy $51
24-Sep-20 Shepparton 3 Kraken Ruben 5th 4.44 385 Grade 5 T3 22.73 21.82 M/33 Crazy Old Fool $3.3
16-Sep-20 Bendigo 2 Nicko Dancer 6th 7.25 425 Tier 3 - Grade 7 25.04 24.04 S/545 Tron $9
9-Sep-20 Bendigo 8 Nicko Dancer 5th 8.81 425 Tier 3 - Grade 7 25.10 24.17 M/755 Scar Queen $14
2-Sep-20 Bendigo 7 Nicko Dancer 8th 11.91 425 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 25.03 24.14 M/777 Mcivor Stretch $34
14-Aug-20 Bendigo 1 Kraken Ruben 3rd 6.13 425 Grade 5 24.70 23.80 M/433 Clyde Jakit $4.6
12-Aug-20 Bendigo 5 Kraken Tan 0 425 Grade 5 T3 0.00 23.96 M/888 Crackerjack Tys $13
31-Jul-20 Bendigo 1 Kraken Ruben 7th 10.07 425 Grade 5 24.60 23.64 S/777 Max's Idol $51
26-Jul-20 Healesville 1 Nicko Dancer 2nd 1.4 300 Restricted Win 17.14 16.81 M/4 Run Shifty Run $14
25-Jul-20 Shepparton 2 Kraken Ruben 5th 3.47 385 Grade 5 22.19 21.90 M/44 Fletcher Jay $5.5
15-Jul-20 Bendigo 1 Kraken Ruben 1st 1.86 425 Grade 5 T3 24.37 24.06 Q/111 Fairytale Ending $2.8
15-Jul-20 Bendigo 4 Nicko Dancer 4th 6.83 425 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 24.68 24.06 M/354 Giant Shadow $7.5
11-Jul-20 Shepparton 5 Kraken Ruben 2nd 1.77 385 Grade 5 22.13 21.64 M/43 Gamboa $26
8-Jul-20 Bendigo 2 Nicko Dancer 2nd 1.37 425 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 24.50 23.93 M/111 Swift Zeal $6
1-Jul-20 Bendigo 8 Kraken Ruben 2nd 1.67 425 Grade 5 T3 24.36 23.91 M/222 Especial Elise $9
29-Jun-20 Ballarat 3 Nicko Dancer 1st 1.91 390 Tier 3 - Maiden 22.59 22.30 M/32 Rona Express $4
24-Jun-20 Bendigo 7 Kraken Ruben 5th 4.86 425 S/E Heat 24.68 24.08 M/364 Quest Allen $3.3
17-Jun-20 Bendigo 7 Kraken Tan 6th 4.36 425 Grade 5 T3 24.75 24.04 M/888 Usain Spolly $34
17-Jun-20 Bendigo 7 Nicko Dancer 7th 9.2 425 Tier 3 - Maiden 25.17 24.04 M/557 Not All Over $2.8
10-Jun-20 Bendigo 1 Kraken Tan 1st 1.43 425 Grade 5 T3 24.42 24.29 Q/111 Bush Bro $3.5
10-Jun-20 Bendigo 5 Nicko Dancer 3rd 0.53 425 Tier 3 - Maiden 24.55 24.29 Q/111 Another Episode $4
8-Jun-20 Ballarat 7 Kraken Ruben 4th 4.3 390 Grade 5 T3 22.57 22.27 S/44 Natsu Bale $6
3-Jun-20 Bendigo 6 Kraken Tan 3rd 8.66 425 Grade 5 T3 24.81 24.13 S/664 Aston Cinnamon $8.5
3-Jun-20 Bendigo 2 Nicko Dancer 2nd 2.64 425 Tier 3 - Maiden 24.50 24.13 M/222 Especial Envy $4.8
1-Jun-20 Shepparton 3 Kraken Ruben 7th 5.71 385 Grade 5 T3 22.60 22.14 M/87 Gunmetal Liam $9
29-May-20 Bendigo 7 Kraken Tan 6th 7.71 425 Grade 5 24.64 23.61 M/566 Ivoria Bale $31
27-May-20 Bendigo 6 Kraken Ruben 2nd 1.71 425 Grade 5 T3 24.46 24.07 M/222 Spritely Too $4.5
27-May-20 Bendigo 2 Nicko Dancer 0 425 Tier 3 - Maiden 0.00 24.07 M/468 Cullquin Finn $3.2
24-May-20 Healesville 4 Nicko Dancer 2nd 0.17 300 Maiden 17.45 16.88 M/2 Pretty Boy Pat $7
13-May-20 Bendigo 1 Kraken Tan 2nd 0.89 425 Grade 5 T3 24.25 24.03 M/222 Lektra Desire $4.4
13-May-20 Bendigo 1 Kraken Ruben 7th 14.67 425 Grade 5 T3 25.06 24.03 M/488 Erolo Bale $4.2
6-May-20 Bendigo 8 Kraken Ruben 3rd 4.66 425 Grade 5 T3 24.69 23.89 M/433 Erolo Bale $7.5
6-May-20 Bendigo 2 Kraken Tan 2nd 1.46 425 Grade 5 T3 24.39 23.89 M/533 Work Zone $4.8
4-May-20 Shepparton 6 Kraken Tan 6th 5.91 450 Grade 5 T3 26.14 25.41 M/867 Crazy Old Fool $16
29-Apr-20 Bendigo 7 Kraken Ruben 5th 3.41 425 Grade 5 T3 24.54 24.08 M/222 Devil's Cartel $4.6
29-Apr-20 Bendigo 1 Kraken Tan 2nd 1.13 425 Grade 5 T3 24.38 24.08 M/333 Devil's Cartel $12
24-Apr-20 Bendigo 5 Kraken Tan 8th 17.91 425 Mixed 4/5 24.63 23.37 M/888 Jim Zarr Dashian $91
18-Apr-20 Shepparton 4 Kraken Ruben 7th 14.11 385 Grade 5 23.20 21.91 M/57 Madame Pookie $8.5
18-Apr-20 Shepparton 6 Kraken Tan 5th 11.73 450 Grade 5 26.25 25.43 M/456 With Confidence $61
13-Apr-20 Shepparton 1 Kraken Ruben 2nd 4.09 385 Grade 5 T3 22.43 22.14 M/32 Speckie Mckean $3.5

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Kraken Ruben 73 10 10 10 $17,389
Kraken Tan 71 8 13 5 $12,082
Match Co Boy 51 1 9 9 $4,165
Nicko Dancer 24 2 6 2 $3,615
Sleek Elite 32 1 5 5 $2,765
Badelaide Road 60 0 3 7 $1,560
Awesome Squirt 9 0 1 0 $195
Delly Blue 5 0 0 0 $0
Neil George 2 0 0 0 $0
Kye's World 1 0 0 0 $0

Julie Hall news

No news related to Julie Hall