Kenneth Mitchell

   (Parwan)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
5-Nov-17 Canberra 4 Little Sunshine 5th 6.75 310 Non Graded 18.70 17.82 0 Pastizzi Pitzi $
1-Nov-17 Cranbourne 5 Little Sunshine 2nd 0.1 311 Grade 5 18.19 17.80 M/12 Audacious Mickan $
1-Nov-17 Cranbourne 4 Arrow Allen 7th 12.16 311 Grade 5 19.04 17.80 M/87 Audacious Mickan $
1-Nov-17 Cranbourne 4 Wilbur 6th 4.9 311 Mixed 4/5 18.39 17.80 M/76 Orange Blossom $
29-Oct-17 Healesville 6 Little Sunshine 2nd 2.71 300 Grade 5 16.92 16.37 M/8 Blazing Nitro $
27-Oct-17 Traralgon 2 Wilbur 7th 10.26 525 Grade 5 Heat 31.28 30.54 M/3445 Gotham Queen $
22-Oct-17 Canberra 4 Wilbur 5th 3 440 Non Graded 26.08 25.52 655 Happy Digger $
22-Oct-17 Canberra 8 Murrabit Ranger 8th 15.5 310 Maiden 19.37 18.02 788 Lejit Looper $
18-Oct-17 Cranbourne 8 Wilbur 5th 5.53 311 Mixed 4/5 18.17 17.69 M/65 Yangtze $
18-Oct-17 Bendigo 8 Arrow Allen 8th 11.59 425 Grade 5 T3 24.83 23.98 M/888 Hammer Head $
17-Oct-17 Geelong 7 Crazy Eye Jye 6th 4.6 400 7 23.20 22.69 M/45 Crackerjack Tim $
17-Oct-17 Geelong 5 Fayette 6th 5.8 400 Grade 5 23.45 22.69 S/56 Alchemy $
17-Oct-17 Geelong 7 Darb's The Man 5th 9.51 400 Maiden 23.48 22.69 M/45 Dazzling Melody $
13-Oct-17 Sale 6 Wilbur 8th 13.37 440 Mixed 4/5 26.26 24.93 M/548 Aston Grace $
13-Oct-17 Sale 6 Darb's The Man 7th 10.84 440 Maiden 26.13 24.93 M/777 Monster Machine $
8-Oct-17 Canberra 6 Fayette 7th 8.75 310 Free For All 18.62 17.79 777 Say Sayang $
8-Oct-17 Canberra 5 Arrow Allen 6th 12.75 440 Non Graded 26.76 25.60 466 Wilbur $
8-Oct-17 Canberra 7 Wilbur 1st 0.1 440 Non Graded 25.87 25.60 111 Happy Digger $
8-Oct-17 Canberra 5 Darb's The Man 5th 5 310 Maiden 18.70 17.79 555 Ninja Sloy $
6-Oct-17 Wagga 8 Fayette 4th 5.25 320 Mixed 4/5 19.14 18.67 Fawn To Run $
2-Oct-17 Shepparton 7 Wilbur 1st 1.5 390 Grade 5 T3 22.58 22.46 M/54 Beyond The Vally $
28-Sep-17 Warragul 6 Wilbur 1st 0.56 400 Grade 5 T3 22.99 22.80 M/33 Woofenden $
26-Sep-17 Geelong 3 Darb's The Man 7th 16.09 460 Maiden 27.11 25.98 M/235 Argus Filch $
22-Sep-17 Geelong 1 Arrow Allen 7th 10.47 400 Mixed 4/5 23.18 22.44 Q/77 Charlie Rocket $
20-Sep-17 Cranbourne 3 Wilbur 3rd 1.56 311 Grade 5 18.15 17.80 S/44 Drysdale Doll $
19-Sep-17 Geelong 8 Arrow Allen 1st 2.04 400 Grade 5 T3 23.26 22.78 M/21 Secretary Bird $
16-Sep-17 Cranbourne 8 Wilbur 5th 3.79 311 Grade 5 18.23 17.90 M/55 Merchant Prince $
16-Sep-17 Cranbourne 7 Fayette 6th 10.19 311 Grade 5 18.74 17.90 S/86 Enchanting Image $
13-Sep-17 Bendigo 5 Bounce Pass 0 425 Grade 5 0.00 24.27 M/688 Clavash $
13-Sep-17 Bendigo 6 Arrow Allen 2nd 1.2 425 Grade 5 24.53 24.27 M/322 Clavash $
13-Sep-17 Bendigo 8 Fayette 4th 1.11 425 Grade 5 24.59 24.27 M/233 Oshkosh Jay $
13-Sep-17 Bendigo 8 Church Parade 4th 7.69 425 Maiden 25.35 24.27 S/624 Zip Zip Anna $
9-Sep-17 Shepparton 4 Bounce Pass 8th 15.81 390 Grade 5 Heat 23.16 21.83 M/67 Kid Carl $
9-Sep-17 Shepparton 8 Fayette 3rd 11.91 390 Grade 5 Heat 22.66 21.83 M/23 Sixteen Bills $
9-Sep-17 Shepparton 2 Arrow Allen 3rd 7.57 390 Grade 5 Heat 22.80 21.83 S/43 Zabdon Bluey $
9-Sep-17 Shepparton 1 Wilbur 3rd 8.09 390 Grade 5 Heat 22.66 21.83 M/73 Lainey's Fortune $
9-Sep-17 Shepparton 2 Church Parade 7th 9.34 450 Maiden 26.49 25.37 M/567 Welshman $
29-Aug-17 Warragul 5 Wilbur 3rd 2.09 400 Grade 5 23.09 22.84 M/44 Miss Gypsy Lee $
29-Aug-17 Warragul 4 Storm Train 7th 13.63 460 Mixed 6/7 Heat 26.99 26.03 M/666 Monster Fish $
29-Aug-17 Warragul 5 Just Crystal 6th 11.8 460 Mixed 6/7 Heat 27.30 26.03 Q/776 Aston Lelani $
26-Aug-17 Cranbourne 3 Wilbur 6th 7.57 311 Grade 5 18.65 17.73 M/87 Showgirl Miss $
23-Aug-17 Warragul 6 Storm Train 3rd 1.25 400 Tier 3 - Grade 6 23.53 22.89 S/76 Queen Dunroaming $
23-Aug-17 Warragul 6 Wilbur 1st 1.5 400 Grade 5 T3 23.04 22.89 M/21 Provenance $
23-Aug-17 Bendigo 1 Just Crystal 3rd 6.31 425 7 25.12 24.32 S/755 Nukstar $
21-Aug-17 Shepparton 2 Storm Train 5th 7.67 450 Grade 6 26.10 25.56 M/353 My Cousin Jim $
21-Aug-17 Ballarat 8 Just Crystal 4th 4.81 450 Tier 3 - Grade 7 26.45 25.87 M/655 Spring Stitch $
16-Aug-17 Bendigo 1 Dashing Diamond 8th 11.79 425 Grade 5 T3 25.26 23.91 M/778 Slipaway Bolt $
16-Aug-17 Bendigo 4 Storm Train 1st 0.16 425 Tier 3 - Grade 7 24.61 23.91 M/221 Quicksilver Hope $
14-Aug-17 Ballarat 3 Just Crystal 1st 2.96 450 Tier 3 - Maiden 26.52 25.91 M/222 Simone's Magic $
11-Aug-17 Traralgon 3 Hilary's Beers 7th 24.29 315 Maiden Heat 20.36 18.42 M/77 Scrumble $

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Wilbur 44 9 2 8 $11,375
Road Trip Blues 51 4 3 8 $4,370
Turbo Injected 21 3 0 2 $4,185
Miss Cloud Nine 22 4 4 5 $3,780
Kyah Dane 48 3 2 4 $3,595
Never Satisfied 17 3 4 2 $3,445
Withywinds 43 1 5 6 $3,380
Tubesman 28 2 4 1 $3,270
Murrabit Betty 31 2 4 4 $2,710
Lucy Belle 35 1 4 5 $1,955
Jay's Spirit 33 0 3 7 $1,760
Murrabit Yap 30 1 3 4 $1,650
Somebody's Image 14 1 1 3 $1,445
Elite Lucy 19 1 1 3 $1,365
Twisted Outlaw 13 1 1 2 $1,320
Boss Hustler 5 2 0 0 $1,265
Mo Green 15 0 3 4 $1,235
Arrow Allen 7 1 1 1 $1,040
Purely Brindle 4 1 2 0 $1,040
Hell Blazin' 18 1 2 1 $975
Nirranda Ripper 18 1 1 1 $960
Ultimate Jet 20 1 1 2 $880
Buy Me 9 1 2 0 $780
Rise Of Taj 26 0 1 6 $760
Storm Train 6 1 0 1 $755
Rant And Rave 11 1 1 1 $710
Salesman 9 0 2 3 $705
Nirranda Girl 10 1 1 0 $705
Bubble Head 3 1 0 0 $660
Elhari 4 1 0 0 $660
Just Crystal 4 1 0 1 $595
Nitro Injected 6 1 0 1 $595
Al's House 4 1 0 0 $575
Little Sunshine 3 0 2 0 $565
Midori Miss 11 0 2 0 $515
Fastnet Kahn 6 1 0 0 $500
Beer Gas 3 1 0 0 $500
Lil' Creeker 15 0 2 2 $490
Weowna Jet 10 0 1 2 $475
Bo Wilfred 11 0 2 0 $380
Ral Ral 3 0 1 0 $285
Terry Rocks 10 0 1 1 $210
Daring Escape 8 0 0 1 $190
Fayette 8 0 0 1 $190
Du Plessis 7 0 1 0 $190
Puzzle 'em 6 0 1 0 $190
Ultimate Midori 10 0 1 0 $190
Destructacon 12 0 0 2 $140
Star Shaker 5 0 1 0 $140
Tiger Pride 11 0 1 0 $140

Kenneth Mitchell news

No news related to Kenneth Mitchell