Mark Attard

   (Altona Green)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
19-Sep-20 Bendigo 5 Diesel Herrera 2nd 0.53 425 Grade 5 24.07 23.76 M/422 Mid Life Crisis $9.5
11-Sep-20 Geelong 8 Diesel Herrera 2nd 2 460 Grade 5 26.09 25.64 M/832 Magic Will $6.5
29-Aug-20 Ballarat 1 Diesel Herrera 1st 0.5 450 Restricted Win 26.10 25.41 M/244 La La Nebraska $2.2
24-Aug-20 Healesville 2 Diesel Herrera 2nd 0.87 350 Grade 5 19.74 19.37 S/4 Shady Talks $2.9
10-Aug-20 Healesville 3 Diesel Herrera 5th 2.54 350 Grade 5 19.63 19.44 S/6 Lady Fabio $14
6-May-20 Bendigo 3 Saint Burner 4th 8.7 500 Grade 5 T3 29.00 28.17 M/644 Belle's On Boost $3.7
30-Apr-20 Sale 1 Saint Burner 3rd 4.5 440 Grade 5 25.48 24.99 M/455 Soda King $5
21-Apr-20 Geelong 3 Saint Burner 6th 21.09 460 Grade 5 27.32 25.46 M/566 Aston Shadow $18
14-Apr-20 Geelong 8 Saint Burner 3rd 7.81 460 Grade 5 26.16 25.62 M/444 Lap It Up $21
6-Mar-20 Geelong 8 Saint Burner 7th 9.67 400 Grade 5 No Penalty 23.54 22.54 M/77 Cruising Betty $6
10-Feb-20 Ballarat 3 Saint Burner 1st 0.14 450 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 25.51 25.34 M/322 New Cross Gate $3.4
3-Feb-20 Ballarat 6 Saint Burner 2nd 1.94 450 Grade 5 T3 25.93 25.57 M/542 My Victoria $3.1
24-Jan-20 Healesville 3 Saint Burner 5th 3.33 350 Grade 5 T3 19.79 19.37 M/7 Spolly Bear $7.5
17-Jan-20 Healesville 5 Saint Burner 3rd 4.7 350 Grade 5 T3 19.89 19.56 M/6 Run Fast Bonnie $2.8
9-Jan-20 Warragul 6 Saint Burner 4th 9.41 460 Grade 5 T3 26.78 26.00 S/765 Dreamy Julian $3.9
23-Dec-19 Ballarat 4 Saint Burner 5th 7.36 450 Grade 5 T3 26.27 25.72 M/676 Betty Bowl $6
16-Dec-19 Ballarat 6 Saint Burner 3rd 1.09 450 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 25.92 25.56 M/454 Sarcasmic $2.7
9-Dec-19 Ballarat 6 Saint Burner 3rd 2.23 390 Grade 5 T3 22.60 22.19 M/64 Mini Yaala $2.25
26-Nov-19 Geelong 1 Saint Burner 4th 8.51 460 Restricted Win 26.93 26.16 M/774 Renewed $4.2
19-Nov-19 Geelong 4 Saint Burner 3rd 4.61 400 Grade 5 23.00 22.67 M/74 Magic Trap $4.5
12-Nov-19 Geelong 2 Saint Burner 2nd 1.5 400 Grade 5 22.98 22.61 Q/42 Magic Jet $3.3
29-Aug-19 Shepparton 5 Saint Burner 0 450 Grade 5 0.00 25.11 M/8 Hodge's Lane $18
6-Aug-19 Geelong 4 Saint Burner 1st 2.51 400 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 22.72 22.66 Q/11 Expresso Love $2.5
30-Jul-19 Geelong 7 Saint Burner 4th 5 400 Tier 3 - Grade 6 23.28 22.88 S/56 Quick Transition $1.9
24-Jul-19 Bendigo 7 Saint Burner 5th 4.86 425 Restricted Win Aged Prize Money 24.60 24.26 M/655 Work Zone $4.4
17-Jul-19 Bendigo 2 Saint Burner 2nd 4 425 Grade 6 Aged Prize Money 24.25 23.97 M/222 Knocka Bott $3.4
12-Jul-19 Healesville 8 Saint Burner 3rd 2.1 350 Restricted Win Aged Prize Money 19.89 19.54 M/4 Jiggly Wiggly $3.5
17-May-19 Healesville 1 Scott Dynamism 5th 7.1 350 Aged Prize Money 20.22 19.48 M/6 Rurik $4.5
10-May-19 Healesville 3 Scott Dynamism 5th 5.1 350 Aged Prize Money 20.12 19.31 M/4 Go Didda Go $6.5
3-May-19 Healesville 6 Scott Dynamism 7th 5.96 350 Aged Prize Money 20.04 19.16 M/3 Stella View $2.9
20-Nov-18 Geelong 8 Scott Dynamism 1st 0.03 460 Grade 5 26.37 26.14 M/533 Crainy's Wish $3.7
17-Sep-18 Ballarat 4 Scott Dynamism 8th 10.76 545 Grade 5 32.44 31.69 M/4667 Sisco Bella $20
13-Sep-18 Warragul 2 Scott Dynamism 8th 7.61 460 Grade 5 T3 26.94 25.96 S/588 Kiss Me Putu $4.8
7-Sep-18 Healesville 3 Scott Dynamism 4th 3.56 350 Grade 5 19.67 19.42 M/6 Bullocky Bill $16
30-Aug-18 Warragul 8 Scott Dynamism 3rd 3.75 460 Aged Prize Money 26.47 26.21 S/433 Little Black Joe $5.5
21-Aug-18 Geelong 5 Scott Dynamism 4th 2.14 460 Grade 5 T3 26.50 26.00 M/333 Liebig Street $7
17-Aug-18 Geelong 2 Scott Dynamism 5th 2.67 460 Grade 5 26.24 25.62 M/656 Cherokee Thunder $7.5
10-Aug-18 Healesville 3 Scott Dynamism 6th 6.13 350 Grade 5 19.83 19.24 M/7 Inga Tom $19
1-Aug-18 Bendigo 4 Scott Dynamism 2nd 0.6 500 Grade 5 T3 28.62 28.58 M/533 Pinciotti $7.5
25-Jul-18 Bendigo 6 Scott Dynamism 2nd 1.93 500 Grade 5 28.61 28.47 M/222 My Hardaway Hana $18
17-Jul-18 Geelong 8 Scott Dynamism 6th 5.84 460 Grade 5 26.72 26.29 M/557 Antarctic Lass $4.8
9-Jul-18 Shepparton 6 Scott Dynamism 1st 0.86 450 Grade 5 25.72 25.67 M/222 Bound Two Affair $6
29-Jun-18 Healesville 3 Scott Dynamism 4th 3.36 350 Grade 5 19.78 19.35 M/6 Rattle Gate $5
22-Jun-18 Healesville 4 Scott Dynamism 3rd 1.73 350 Grade 5 19.81 19.45 M/5 Blue Squirrel $6.5
1-Jun-18 Geelong 1 Scott Dynamism 8th 10.19 460 Grade 5 26.61 25.76 M/688 Dyna Xerox $14
22-May-18 Geelong 6 Scott Dynamism 5th 4.47 460 Grade 5 T3 26.82 25.97 M/544 Mahlo Nacho $3
10-May-18 Geelong 3 Scott Dynamism 6th 6.25 460 Aged Prize Money 26.56 26.12 M/666 Manzeene Man $4.6
2-Apr-18 Ballarat 7 Scott Dynamism 6th 6.5 545 Grade 5 31.78 31.15 M/4445 Katlin $4.4
18-Mar-18 Sandown Park 4 Scott Dynamism 6th 13.51 515 Grade 5 30.74 29.60 M/6776 Party Every Day $6.5
31-Jan-18 The Meadows 6 Scott Dynamism 1st 1.53 525 Grade 5 30.80 30.25 M/2322 Tiger Dusty $

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
First Commander 25 11 4 3 $13,010
Scott Dynamism 34 4 7 4 $6,920
Dave's Joy 21 5 5 3 $4,850
Carmalina 35 4 3 8 $4,370
Saint Burner 22 2 3 7 $3,195
Diesel Herrera 5 1 3 0 $1,695
Major Promise 12 2 2 0 $1,405
Proud Dancer 7 2 0 1 $1,185
Miss Firecracker 2 1 0 0 $415
Money Angel 1 0 0 0 $0

Mark Attard news

No news related to Mark Attard